Deelnemers Ameland Adventurerun 2018


Deelnemers 21.1 km wedstrijd (licentiehouders)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Martijn BorstLijndenMannen senioren
Michel AlbersGroningenMannen 50
Gerard VersteegAmsterdamMannen 50
Arie van der HamPolsbroekMannen 60
Frank de RuiterSneekMannen 50
Arnold SpanningaGroningenMannen 50
Marjan de Ruiter - AbmaSneekVrouwen 45
Marianne IJnsenAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Angelique ToonenAmsterdamVrouwen 45
Gea LeenstraZuidlarenVrouwen 55
Theo WoldbergAmsterdamMannen 60
Willem HofmanWinsum GnMannen 40
Ferdie WitvoetGroningenMannen 40
Hajo JonkerDe RijpMannen 40
Kees AfmanZuidhornMannen 50
Hans CoenraadsHaren GnMannen senioren
Fokko HindriksGroningenMannen 60
Judith van der MeerDronrypVrouwen 45
Liset de GrootRodenVrouwen 35
Ytsje Talsma-KingmaHilaardVrouwen 35
Kiki BoomgaardDe KnipeVrouwen 55
Aleid BusserHaren GnVrouwen 55
Adrian WadhamHaren GnMannen 60
Colin CottellSpencers Wood,BerksMannen 50
André JellemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Anne WiersmaEde GldMannen 40
Frans van der MolenHerbaijumMannen 50
Arjen KwintLoppersumMannen 40
Bea WeijersMeerstad (gem. Groningen)Vrouwen 55
Agnes RoskamZeewoldeVrouwen 55
Peter berghuisWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Jan HoltermanEmmenMannen 60
Paola EdixhovenAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Pieter TalsmaMantgumMannen senioren
Ben TimmerHaren GnMannen 50
Gerard Mulder's-GravenhageMannen 60
Harald NetzHerneMannen 50
Gerrit VeldthuisZuidlarenMannen 40
Annet van der Sluys VeerAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Elly RoodaGrootegastVrouwen 45
Jan HorengaSebaldeburenMannen 50
Simon TeeningaGroningenMannen senioren
Peter van der HulstZuidwolde GnMannen 60
Sybout WijmaHeerenveenMannen senioren
Jelger KanHeerenveenMannen senioren
Inge van SchaickLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Wendy AlbadaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Gerrit BetzemaBurgumMannen senioren
Egbert BorgerGroningenMannen 50
Peter ReilmanNoordlarenMannen 50
Herre van BrugGroningenMannen 50
Jort van ZutphenWeidumMannen senioren
Anja van ZutphenWeidumVrouwen senioren
Hans NagtegaalGrouMannen 60
Ronald van EijgenAlmereMannen 60
Daan van der GeestStiensMannen 50
Han SieroZuidlarenMannen 60
Bert SchraaZwolleMannen 50
Pedro AfonsoHeemskerkMannen 40
Jacco VerhulstHeemskerkMannen 50
Linda PeereboomAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Klaas-Jan ElzingaAmsterdamMannen 50
Mark KuijsHeemskerkMannen 40
Siebren BosmaNieuweschootMannen 60
Remko ElemaZuidlarenMannen 40
Cor TonWaskemeerMannen 50
Rienk de VriesBurgumMannen 60
Bart HulstCastricumMannen 50
Christien KoningGroningenVrouwen 45
Marianne ReuvecampZwolleVrouwen 45
Gerard AlbersAalsmeerMannen 60
Bauke de JongKrimpen aan den IJsselMannen 60
Kees VoogtBergschenhoekMannen 60
Jarna LanjouwEextVrouwen 45
Nienke HengelmolenWormerveerVrouwen senioren
Vincent van LeentSoestMannen 50
Richard SpoelstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Ginus GeuzingeAssenMannen 60
John OudejansCastricumMannen 40
Albert de BakkerNuisMannen senioren
Hillie KoopsGasselteVrouwen 35
Jacqueline EdixhovenAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Ton MoolenaarAmsterdamMannen 50
Janine WagelaarBerkel en RodenrijsVrouwen 35
Arjen LakerveldAmsterdamMannen 50
Martijn KooijmanCastricumMannen senioren
Foppe van der HeideDrachtenMannen 40
Paul SpiertzLandsmeerMannen 60
Raymond van BulderenAmsterdamMannen 50
Joke van BrugLandsmeerVrouwen 55
Selma DagLandsmeerVrouwen 45
Marieke PauwAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Jaap KuipersCapelle aan den IJsselMannen 50
Judith SuikerLandsmeerVrouwen 45
Mandy KoolLandsmeerVrouwen 45
Astrid FredericiAmsterdamVrouwen 45
Nathan KoenderinkAmsterdamMannen senioren
Malcolm HendersonLandsmeerMannen 60
Peter WoltersNieuw-RodenMannen 60
Henk van EldikFranekerMannen 50
Hendrik HooglandBlijeMannen 40
Erik van DijKenGroningenMannen 50
Willem DerksDordrechtMannen 50
Anne ZijderveldHendrik-Ido-AmbachtVrouwen 35
Stefan DageletBorgerMannen 50
Arnoud van GarderenLeusdenMannen 40
Sönke KeitelKölnMannen 50
Leon van der MeijdenAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Carla FrankruijterBedumVrouwen 45
Peter PeereboomUtrechtMannen senioren
Ulrich PrangeHalle WestfalenMannen 50
Ad van BeilenGietenMannen 40
Arnold TolkNieuwe PekelaMannen senioren
Sjoerd HuisingaCastricumMannen 50
Geart Jan BumaAmsterdamMannen 40
Diederik AarendonkBunnikMannen 50
Johan MeinsmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Erik BezemaLelystadMannen 50
Niels BlaauwLeeuwardenMannen 50
Hinke SchokkerEastermarVrouwen 35
Rik WolswinkelWoudenbergMannen 40
Marleen SmitGroningenVrouwen senioren
Harry WiersmaBlijeMannen 40
Erik SteijlenHarderwijkMannen 50
Wim OptenAnnenMannen 50
Annemiek OptenAnnenVrouwen 35
Erik GraveAnnenMannen 40
Marije DankelmanArrienVrouwen senioren
Ruud JansenHarderwijkMannen 50
Jeffrey ter SteegeZwolleMannen senioren
Lieneke De Jong-GorisGrouVrouwen 45
Jeroen van der VoortCastricumMannen 50
André van der WerfLeeuwardenMannen 60
Tini ViskerGietenVrouwen 55
Thijs WiggersGroningenMannen senioren
Jesse NijboerGroningenMannen senioren
Fenna HeijnenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Danne BoterenbroodMaastrichtVrouwen senioren
Douwe NautaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Harm-Jan StuutGroningenMannen senioren
Franciska SchutterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Johan de JongTilburgMannen 50
Bram SmitHaren GnMannen senioren
Rutger DuursmaGroningenMannen senioren
Anton KiewietUtrechtMannen 50
Rutger WagenaarLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Magali FlecheUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Marjan AndringaMarrumVrouwen 35
Sytske VisserWartenVrouwen senioren
Wietze de VriesAppingedamMannen 50
Ute GalleBorkenVrouwen 45
Agnes HölterHeidenVrouwen 55
Cor AppelmanWirdum FrMannen 60
Ronald ApeldoornZuidlarenMannen 40
Maarten ThalenGroningenMannen senioren
Elise KoolLoppersumVrouwen 45
Johannes PostmaGytsjerkMannen 40
Willem de HaanGarypMannen 40
Oukubay HuruyHeerenveenMannen senioren
Mark Oude BenninkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Rene JaasmaDrachtenMannen senioren
Sandra SikkemaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Maurits BloemZwolleMannen senioren
Carla HolterhusEmsbürenVrouwen senioren
Arnold BoersmaOentsjerkMannen senioren
Stefan TostRheineMannen 50
Harmen JorritsmaJoureMannen 50
Gerard DamDokkumMannen 40
Broer SijtsmaDokkumMannen 50
Freerk de BeerOosternijkerkMannen 40
Rogier PetersDokkumMannen 50
Wouter HooglandDokkumMannen 50
Henk de GrootBurgumMannen 50
Vincent BeeksmaDokkumMannen senioren
Henk-Jan DolsmaVeeningenMannen senioren
Stefanie BoumaVeeningenVrouwen 35
Ronald SchröerEgmond aan den HoefMannen senioren
Jill SchröerEgmond aan den HoefVrouwen senioren
Marjan OostingaEeldeVrouwen 45
El Wafi ElmahdiOulmes MoroccoMannen senioren
Gerard van LentIJmuidenMannen 60
Bilal MarhoumTetouan MoroccoMannen senioren
El Bajjaoui HananeKhenifra MoroccoVrouwen 35
Khalifa ZarhnounOulmes MoroccoMannen senioren
Fons LiebregtsHapertMannen 50
Niek van SonEindhovenMannen senioren
Tim KragtenSteenselMannen senioren
Merlijn WijnEindhovenMannen senioren
Filip LijnenEindhovenMannen 40
Eric CrombaghsEindhovenMannen 40
Freek HoolsemaAssenMannen senioren
Jan VenhuizenAppingedamMannen 50
Samantha WolfslagLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Pip TesselaarHeerhugowaardMannen 40
Ydwine van der VeenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Christian de LieCastricumMannen 40
Carolyne Jekosgei TuithoekCastricumVrouwen senioren
Dennis LichtBeekbergenMannen senioren
Henry VosBeekbergenMannen 50
Jessica OosterlooAppelschaVrouwen senioren
Michiel de RuiterSchoorlMannen senioren
Riny van BrienenOdijkMannen 50
Olfert MolenhuisAssenMannen senioren
Jan StuursmaSappemeerMannen senioren
Erik NegermanHilversumMannen 40
Allouch AmineKhenifra MoroccoMannen senioren
Kharbouchi SoufiyanOulmes MoroccoMannen senioren
Thijs TuinstraHemelumMannen 50
Michiel van DijkUtrechtMannen 50
Tjerk BruinsmaMakkum FrMannen 50
Vincent HarderMaastrichtMannen senioren
Heleen ZandstraMaastrichtVrouwen senioren
Jasper Boot's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Jorin KampsAmsterdamMannen senioren
Peter Jan HardenbolLexmondMannen senioren
Lieuwe PalstraBolswardMannen senioren
Wiebe PalstraBolswardMannen senioren
Saffira KiewietEeldeVrouwen senioren
Paul GeertsmaGoutumMannen senioren
Raoul Foudraine's-GravenhageMannen 40
Peter SchultingaZuidhornMannen senioren
Rene MetzBuren FrMannen senioren
Erik NiemeijerGroningenMannen senioren
Jetske van der VegtKampenVrouwen 45
Marnix de WitteDe KoogMannen 40
Frits MeijerVlielandMannen 60
Menno MudTytsjerkMannen 40
Jacqueline RustidgeKampenVrouwen 45
Gerry VisserBorneVrouwen 55
Lesley SmitEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Marieke ten BrinkeWesterhaar-Vriezenv WijkVrouwen 35
Ignas DümmerAssenMannen 50
Rob VijverHichtumMannen senioren
Saskia de Vries-van VugtDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 35
Aantal deelnemers: 234

Deelnemers 21.1 km prestatieloop

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Egbert NoordhofHoogezandMannen 50
Gertjan HijstekBerltsumMannen 50
Maaike ErmerinsVeldhovenVrouwen 45
Peter ErmerinsVeldhovenMannen 50
Anneke Koops-KruijerGroningenVrouwen 45
Klaske HalminghAnnenVrouwen 35
Maayke de BoerBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
André van DalsenGroningenMannen 50
Jacob KeizerHoogezandMannen 50
Hugo van der MeerSneekMannen 40
Diny DoesHaren GnVrouwen 55
Riekie van den BergStedumVrouwen 55
Bindert PoelstraMenaamMannen senioren
Michel JansenVeghelMannen 50
Rudie VeenendaalBovensmildeMannen 40
Aileen de VriesGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hajni Potopeanu ZsigmondApeldoornVrouwen 45
Anja RiemFranekerVrouwen 35
Erwin van DijkWolvegaMannen 40
Alie wassenaarGroningenVrouwen 55
Jack KuinHoogezandMannen 50
Sjoerd MulderEelderwoldeMannen 40
Daphne KellermanAmstelveenVrouwen 45
Mark SingendonkBredaMannen 40
Christian WesterveenAssenMannen senioren
Ginie KooistraRodenVrouwen 55
Dick van den BergStedumMannen 60
Dirk DraaismaDrachtenMannen 50
Britt van NoordAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Jeanet HibmaFranekerVrouwen 35
Jeroen van der GulikBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Geert WoltjerWijsterMannen 50
Willemien WeitsNieuwleusenVrouwen 45
Inez van BruggenDeurzeVrouwen 45
Lise BoxumGroningenVrouwen senioren
Henk KooistraRodenMannen 50
Hans HartmanGroningenMannen 60
Judith WeitsHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Carolien de vriesLoonVrouwen 35
Paul GosselinkGroningenMannen 40
Rene HartliefBafloMannen senioren
Nico SalomonsBedumMannen 60
Jeroen MertensGroningenMannen 40
Auke SpoelstraDrogehamMannen 50
Alfred RooksHaulerwijkMannen 50
Jaap WillemsenGroningenMannen 50
Hanny van der BijLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Annemarie ElsingaAssenVrouwen senioren
Anne VossebeltRaalteVrouwen 45
Jacqueline SwartHaskerhorneVrouwen 35
Nico SwartGroningenMannen 40
Bertine SpijkermanDoorwerthVrouwen 35
Timo KuipersGroningenMannen senioren
Arnold BloemMarumMannen 40
Frits MolemaSappemeerMannen 50
Marc VeldmanAssenMannen senioren
Gerben RoffelHeemstedeMannen senioren
Bas DölleGroningenMannen 40
Femke BoersmaLemmerVrouwen 35
Marieke VeenstraGorredijkVrouwen 45
Anke PetersomLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Ingeborg WoutersAmstelveenVrouwen 45
Maurits SietsmaHaren GnMannen 50
Yvonne WeesjesEeldeVrouwen 35
Hans JakobsDe Wilp GnMannen 50
Steven FloorGroningenMannen senioren
Esther SingendonkUtrechtVrouwen 35
Saskia CoenraadsHaren GnVrouwen 35
Trienke BoltjesSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Janko BoumaGroningenMannen 50
Bram van der LeijDoorwerthMannen senioren
Femke PostHoutenVrouwen 35
Niek HindriksHaren GnMannen senioren
Edwin PostHoutenMannen 40
Mandy NagengastOosterbeekVrouwen 45
Henk HoekNoordbroekMannen 40
Matthieu HORNUNGBrüsselMannen 40
Heleen moesArnhemVrouwen senioren
Dick WielengaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marten van VlietEeserveenMannen 40
Frank CrebasHeerenveenMannen 40
Hilko FolkeringaAssenMannen 50
David MiedemaGroningenMannen senioren
Robert WaaksmaGroningenMannen 50
Willem van DijkenGroningenMannen 50
Jenny BoltGrootegastVrouwen 35
Jeroen FlorijnVolendamMannen 50
Feike ZuidemaGrootegastMannen 40
Tom HarrisonSpencers Wood,BerksMannen 60
Erik StamTen BoerMannen 60
Robert RiedstraEelderwoldeMannen 40
Lorraine BaileyEarley, BerkshireVrouwen 55
John BaileyEarley, BerkshireMannen 60
Fons VermeulenGroningenMannen senioren
Peewee de HeiNoordhornMannen 40
Harm H BuistZevenhuizen GnMannen 40
Nemi van der ReestApeldoornMannen 60
Petra Buist-BijmaNoordwolde GnVrouwen 45
Hans AloseryApeldoornMannen 60
Mieke SmeetsGeulleVrouwen 45
Gerieke BuistAduardVrouwen senioren
Paul SmeetsGeulleMannen 60
Ans de BoerRodenVrouwen 45
GR PleinGroningenMannen 40
Hermien GerritsenDelfzijlVrouwen 45
Janneke van DeelHaren GnVrouwen 35
Fred SchoonAssenMannen 40
Saskia HoltermanAssenVrouwen senioren
Wim KuijkHaren GnMannen 60
Samir BenslimanGroningenMannen 40
Frens BleiTukMannen senioren
Peter van RossenWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 50
Mireille van der LindeHarkstedeVrouwen 35
Yvonne WestenenkRaalteVrouwen 45
Marcus LohmannLeerMannen 40
Yne Age TerpstraHallumMannen senioren
Jeroen de VriesFranekerMannen 40
Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberdMannen 50
Agnes ten HoveZwolleVrouwen 35
Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberdVrouwen 55
Jeroen wiercxAmsterdamMannen senioren
Vincent BrouwerSwifterbantMannen 50
Annemieke BrouwerSwifterbantVrouwen 45
Richard StillebroerGoutumMannen 50
Maryl VeldkampRaalteVrouwen 45
Rudy EllensApeldoornMannen 40
Albert NoppertBurdaardMannen 50
Menno van der MeerGarrelsweerMannen 50
Harrie HatzmannHeerdeMannen 40
Theo TerpstraStiensMannen 40
Leonie TerpstraStiensVrouwen 35
Feico HoogeveenHengelo OvMannen 50
Tessa BoumaDongjumVrouwen 45
Brauer JjmBelfeldMannen 50
Menja Mollema-ReitsemaSauwerdVrouwen 35
Sonja JanssenMeldersloVrouwen 45
Ekelyn BuwaldaFranekerVrouwen 45
André RiemersmaGrijpskerkMannen senioren
Tjerk van DijkDrachtenMannen 50
Jolanda KlokWildervankVrouwen 35
Harmen StamWinneweerMannen senioren
Koen AlbertsWergeaMannen senioren
Liesbeth ten HoeveFeanwaldsterwalVrouwen 45
Jeroen KlompmakerGroningenMannen 40
Karin MachielaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
JW FransenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Erna VeeningNoordwolde GnVrouwen 45
Peter BarteldsZuidlarenMannen 50
Theo WeijersOoijMannen 60
Peter van DrunenBurgumMannen 50
Julia van DrunenSchalkhaarVrouwen senioren
Elisabeth DamKampenVrouwen 45
Simone RietveltApeldoornVrouwen 55
Leonardo VeenMarumMannen 40
Anja van HoltenZeewoldeVrouwen 55
Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanMannen 60
Sabine KuhlHaren GnVrouwen 45
Rienke VeldhuisZeewoldeVrouwen 55
Miranda WestersZuidbroekVrouwen 35
Katja GroenendaalZeewoldeVrouwen 55
René JanssenVenloMannen 40
Lex BrijsAmersfoortMannen 60
Linda TimmerZeewoldeVrouwen 45
Ronald LindgreenEmmeloordMannen 40
Bauke BakkerMeppelMannen 40
Gijs SieckerAmsterdamMannen senioren
Dute FaberWijnjewoudeVrouwen 45
Jan CoumansStein LbMannen 60
Jan DoumaGroningenMannen 40
Patrick DijkhuizenSneekMannen 40
Michiel de JongBaarnMannen 40
Nienke Bouwman-HeijsBedumVrouwen 35
Joos PoppeNageleMannen 40
Barry WijkhuizenBurgumMannen senioren
Annet BoekelNoordlarenVrouwen 55
Miranda HesselinkDe WijkVrouwen 35
Ypie WijkhuizenBurgumVrouwen 35
Patrick SlagboomDe WijkMannen 40
Tineke AcdaFranekerVrouwen 35
Van LoenenHaren GnMannen senioren
Harry de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Ytsen de BoerSteenwijkMannen 50
Frouk van DijkenLoppersumVrouwen 55
Rikus van WijkGoutumMannen 40
Jolanda Van DuinenDrachtenVrouwen 35
Irma GorissenGroningenVrouwen 35
Andries ReitsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Marina van den AdelFeanwaldenVrouwen 35
Robert WielingaAssenMannen 50
Bas HusemanGroningenMannen senioren
Paula BendersErmeloVrouwen 55
Ronald rauwerdaReadtsjerkMannen 50
Karin GoereeGorredijkVrouwen senioren
Ronald BrouwerApeldoornMannen 60
Dea van WengerdenAlmereVrouwen 55
Martien BorstAlmereMannen 50
Marian BrouwerDrachtenVrouwen 45
Sjouke BrandsmaMarumMannen senioren
Wytske KokJoureVrouwen 45
Feikje RiedstraBurdaardVrouwen 45
Ludolf HageEeldeMannen 40
Dennis WeijersDoetinchemMannen senioren
Alina ZuiderveenZuidbroekVrouwen 35
Greetje de JongBedumVrouwen 45
Janet MeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
André J. Biesheuvel's-GravenhageMannen 50
Wim KloostermanRijswijk ZhMannen 60
Joris van BrusselCreilMannen 40
Ellen van LingenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Mark RamlerAmsterdamMannen 50
Hendrik ZonderlandZeistMannen 60
Inge Stolwijk's-HertogenboschVrouwen senioren
Urs Veltrop's-HertogenboschMannen senioren
David DumasNieuwe PekelaMannen 40
Tini HuismaSebaldeburenVrouwen 45
Roel VerschoorDen HelderMannen 50
Jack de VriesUtrechtMannen 50
Jetze VisserSneekMannen 50
Ben van OverbeekZwartewaalMannen 50
Peter NijlandBlijhamMannen 50
Carla BergmansRockanjeVrouwen 45
Hans KoetjeTen BoerMannen 40
Esther PlenterZuidhornVrouwen 45
Carina DoesburgSauwerdVrouwen 45
Marco PerdijkBriltilMannen 40
Robert de VriesHaren GnMannen 40
Andrea KoopsHaren GnVrouwen 35
Lia van der MeulenApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Fokko SchrikkemaHoogezandMannen 50
Gerard MulderHaren GnMannen 60
Ewout AtsmaDrachtenMannen senioren
Patrick d'HoogheDrontenMannen 50
Gauke jan ijtsmaSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Grietha BrinkemaAppingedamVrouwen 35
Gerard TrosGroningenMannen 50
Petra MulderBerkel en RodenrijsVrouwen 45
Bas KouwenhovenEmmenMannen 60
Martijn BoerBeilenMannen 40
Tjeerd VolbedaKrommenieMannen 50
Hennie GeelenAlmereVrouwen 45
Hans WillemsLeeuwardenMannen 60
Suzanne ThijsVeendamVrouwen 35
Theresia Huisman Martinez DuqueBorgercompagnieVrouwen 45
Skelte AnemaMantgumMannen senioren
Jaap HalmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Caroline KochHüttenbergVrouwen senioren
Ype BoelensBurgumMannen 50
Ger de BoerDokkumMannen 50
Anouk NieuwlaarOmmenVrouwen senioren
Elly AbbinkOpendeVrouwen 55
Marco de VriesSneekMannen 40
Jaap van BennekomVeenendaalMannen 40
Annelies van BennekomVeenendaalVrouwen senioren
Rens StigterVeenendaalMannen senioren
Mariska van BennekomVeenendaalVrouwen senioren
Ingrid WildenborgAmstelveenVrouwen 45
Henk BloemsmaDrachtenMannen senioren
Marije de GruijterUtrechtVrouwen 35
Johan HoningGroningenMannen 40
Benno VenstraStiensMannen 40
Sijtze PrangerLichtaardMannen 50
Janke DoumaLichtaardVrouwen 45
Hans KokZaandamMannen 40
Rachel van der WeerdFranekerVrouwen 45
Gosse FlootmanHeerenveenMannen 40
Corina NijnuisGroningenVrouwen 35
Monique de LangeGroningenVrouwen 35
Klara HummelGroningenVrouwen 55
Wim HummelGroningenMannen 60
Roely LuytenSteenwijkVrouwen 55
Thijs StienstraTukMannen 60
Jolanda van ZantenTukVrouwen 45
Frank BlokAssenMannen 60
Yvonne de langeBoerakkerVrouwen 45
Jan Mulder't Loo OldebroekMannen 60
Cedy Broos-van der VeldeAugustinusgaVrouwen 45
Jan SchengengaJoureMannen 40
Raymond VelthofHaaksbergenMannen 50
Jeroen SchopbarteldHaaksbergenMannen 40
Sijbren kuikenFerwertMannen senioren
Klaas vd laanFerwertMannen senioren
Annette de WitZwolleVrouwen 35
Eddy de WitZwolleMannen 40
Maurice ten KateHoogeveenMannen senioren
Elizabeth HofmanWinsum GnVrouwen 35
Rob TeekensMeppelMannen senioren
Jean-marc BoumanHoorn NhMannen 40
Frank HoubenVenloMannen 50
Clemens StührenbergRhauderfehnMannen 40
Theo LichteveldVenloMannen 60
Toon van GalenScheerwoldeMannen 50
Jos WilmerVenloMannen 60
Laurens RietveldNijmegenMannen 60
Job HammingGroningenMannen 40
Bettina HammingGroningenVrouwen 45
Harro VeermanHasseltMannen 40
Helga de HaanKallenkoteVrouwen 45
Evert de BoekWapserveenMannen senioren
Ulrike WeidemannWeselVrouwen 55
Frank WoltersZwolleMannen senioren
Jan JoustraGroningenMannen senioren
Christian FaWerdohlMannen 40
Mieke ErnstGrootschermerVrouwen 55
Kees van 't HoenderdalGrootschermerMannen 50
Ans van der MeerGarrelsweerVrouwen 55
Koert van der MeerGarrelsweerMannen 50
Jacquie GoughVenloVrouwen 45
Fleur MarquenieHaren GnVrouwen 35
Johannes KrebbersHaren GnMannen senioren
Bouke TjeerdsmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Stefan RorijeLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Maikel BrouwerApeldoornMannen senioren
Niels VervoornGroningenMannen senioren
Mirjam DaanOldemarktVrouwen 35
Patricia HoogenkampOldemarktVrouwen senioren
Ingrid BoenderZuidbroekVrouwen 35
Toon van BeekAmsterdamMannen senioren
Marko de KleineNijverdalMannen 50
Geert FransenNijverdalMannen 60
Marcel Hendriks BoersNijverdalMannen 40
Ronnie VenemannGroningenMannen senioren
Raoul de GraaffHaarlemMannen senioren
Karst NieboerNijverdalMannen 50
Bertus JansenNijverdalMannen 50
Ruud GroenhuijzenBlokkerMannen 50
Jan van MarumZuidlarenMannen 50
Yvonne SiertsemaGroningenVrouwen 45
Jan-Willem PottersOud-BeijerlandMannen senioren
Marieke SmitOud-BeijerlandVrouwen senioren
Koos KuilOude PekelaMannen 40
Marian ReitsmaGroningenVrouwen 35
Ipe SolleJoureMannen senioren
Folkert SolleKollumMannen 50
Maarten BuntGroningenMannen 50
Robin ZuidersmaZuidlarenMannen senioren
Wim ZuidersmaZuidlarenMannen 40
Hèlen SturmStrijenVrouwen 35
Meja PanhuysenPijnackerVrouwen 45
Ellen BiemondDe KnipeVrouwen 45
Martijn WoldhuisGieterveenMannen senioren
Cindy WoldhuisGieterveenVrouwen 35
Gerda hoogenberkIJmuidenVrouwen 35
Rolf HoogenberkIJmuidenMannen senioren
Irene DijkstraNes AmelandVrouwen 55
José van UffelenNes AmelandVrouwen 55
Fleur KuiperZeewoldeVrouwen senioren
Ludolf PijlmanGroningenMannen 40
JanJaap KoopsAlmereMannen 40
Rinse TichelaarDe KnipeMannen 60
Rob SevereinHengelo OvMannen senioren
Bob HothoUtrechtMannen 40
Liesbeth RobbeWinsum GnVrouwen 35
Imre van HijumJoureMannen 40
Martin GerritsenZaandijkMannen 50
Meindert DijkstraHallumMannen senioren
Kevin BuursenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wynzen van HeijstAssenMannen 50
Bas van HeijstAssenMannen senioren
Tom van HeijstAssenMannen senioren
Dave van der Heijde's-GravenhageMannen 50
Jacob BiemondRosmalenMannen 50
Nienke BaysSurhuisterveenVrouwen 55
Regina de JongHarkemaVrouwen 45
Ed HoepAnna PaulownaMannen 50
Greta van BeekHallVrouwen 45
Karin van der BorghtZuidhornVrouwen 35
Martijn BotZuidhornMannen 40
Peter velthuisGroningenMannen 60
Marianne EggermontGroningenVrouwen 55
Toke HuntjensUtrechtVrouwen 55
Hugo OlbertzHengelo OvMannen senioren
Henriet Koornberg-SpronkZwolleVrouwen 35
Herman KloostermanZuidhornMannen 40
Herman van der DonkGrootegastMannen 50
Sjaak SchipperGroningenMannen 60
Leon SpinAssenMannen senioren
Rob BronsemaGroningenMannen 40
Leen van WensemAnna PaulownaMannen 50
Arnold RaspeWagenborgenMannen 40
Theo De HaasEmmenMannen 40
Inge Kluin's-GravenhageVrouwen 35
Norbert KlokGroningenMannen 40
Mitchell DietermanSchagenMannen senioren
Mettje ElzingaLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Marten ScheenstraGroningenMannen 60
Henk BeersAmsterdamMannen 40
Esther PoelsmaEelderwoldeVrouwen 45
Bert van der HeideLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jannie NijenhuisRaalteVrouwen 45
Ebelien NieboerMiddelstumVrouwen 35
Marten MeerAugustinusgaMannen 50
Martin van HoekGroningenMannen 40
Rein-Sipke BaarsmaZevenhuizen GnMannen senioren
Sigrid LeeuwerikGroningenVrouwen senioren
Suzan ZuidbergWolvegaVrouwen 35
René KoopMeppelMannen senioren
Arjen KrikkenHaren GnMannen 40
Marijke JousmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Martin KokTegelenMannen 60
Ryanne KokBussumVrouwen senioren
Marloes KokNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Paul de GrootDiepenveenMannen 50
Bert BomhofDiepenveenMannen 50
Pauline KoopmansGroningenVrouwen 45
Alieke van WieringenGroningenVrouwen 35
Harma SteenbergenGroningenVrouwen 35
Tamara KlarenbeekHaren GnVrouwen 45
Karel van der MeijsBredaMannen senioren
Arjan van der VisZwolleMannen 40
Herman BesselingZeewoldeMannen senioren
Tjeerd BakkerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Andre van der GaagBerkel en RodenrijsMannen 40
Yvonne van WamelenGroningenVrouwen 35
Jan ten KloosterKallenkoteMannen 40
Nico NijboerWinschotenMannen 40
Jos De SchutterGeldermalsenMannen 60
Barbara OenemaZwolleVrouwen 45
Joanne SchoneveldZwolleVrouwen 35
Jan GraverHoogezandMannen 60
Yvette korsHeemstedeVrouwen senioren
Lester struijkHeemstedeMannen senioren
Johan de LangeMuneinMannen 60
Linda de VriesLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Eddie SchipperDrachtenMannen 50
Mandy de RondeUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Robert DokterGroningenMannen 40
Jeroen RadderZwolleMannen senioren
Flip de RondeUtrechtMannen 60
Sybren ReitsmaDriezumMannen senioren
Erick van de ScheurAmsterdamMannen senioren
Bas KrijgsmanGroningenMannen senioren
Hans WildeboerStiensMannen 50
Ramon de KokUtrechtMannen 40
Ivo MunsterhuisMeppelMannen 40
Grigorios PalamidisBuitenpostMannen senioren
Petra van LeeuwenLeerbroekVrouwen 55
Francesco AngeliniGroningenMannen senioren
Martin VosjanZwolleMannen 40
Arjan VeldthuisEmmenMannen 40
Gerard SchadeLeeuwardenMannen 50
Reinder TelSurhuizumMannen 50
Ellen van de StadtBadhoevedorpVrouwen 45
René BruinsmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Aad van der BurgEasterlittensMannen 60
Willy de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Edwin van der WalLeeuwardenMannen 40
Carsten TiemeyerBelmMannen 50
Wijnanda HeupinkVlaardingenVrouwen 45
Ronald VerweijVlaardingenMannen 40
Erwin BethlehemJoureMannen 40
Lambertus MoesLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jan UlfmanHurdegarypMannen 60
Van der VeenZwagerboschMannen senioren
Frans van AurichWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 50
Jorijna de BruijnWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 55
Hennie van BeekGroningenVrouwen 45
Dennis BornebroekOudebildtzijlMannen 40
Nico VeningaWijnjewoudeMannen 50
Willem MeffertOude PekelaMannen 60
Klaas PeereboomHeerenveenMannen 60
Jacqueline MollZeewoldeVrouwen 45
Janneke van DuurenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Jeanet TienstraWezepVrouwen 45
Erik DrentGroningenMannen 40
Patricia ChanuSteenwijkVrouwen 45
Rob van der MeulenZuidhornMannen 50
Harriet van den BergZwolleVrouwen 45
Debbie WijpkemaGroningenVrouwen 35
Arjan MulderSappemeerMannen 40
Pim Vermaas VermaasGroningenMannen senioren
Evelien KuntzAssenVrouwen 45
Klaas BijlAssenMannen 50
Henk WintersLemmerMannen 50
Henk HeeringaEelderwoldeMannen 40
Allard BloemZuidhornMannen 40
Hans DankbaarRoldeMannen 60
Clarine de LeveRoldeVrouwen 55
Gerald PleinGroningenMannen 40
Wilfried DeelenNijmegenMannen 50
Daisy van WijkUsquertVrouwen senioren
Gelske JagerDriezumVrouwen 55
Peter VisserLeeuwardenMannen 50
Eldert BerendsLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Amir AminiLeeuwardenMannen 50
Elies LeeuwLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Renee de JongZwolleMannen 40
Fimke HoekstraHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Gaele de HaanHeerenveenMannen senioren
Jan PijpkerZuidhornMannen 50
Dorien BlanckenborgZeewoldeVrouwen 45
Ilse SjongerSneekVrouwen 35
Martijn LindeHasseltMannen 40
Thom WensinkNuisMannen senioren
Sanne KernZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Stefan KernZuidhornMannen senioren
Frans FrölichVeenhuizenMannen 40
Joke KuntzAssenVrouwen 55
Paolo SoleriGroningenMannen senioren
Joost LindeAssenMannen 40
Judith AldershofLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Nathan LootsmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Hanna van HiltenAssenVrouwen 55
Wim van OosteromAssenMannen 50
Erik BouwmanGroningenMannen 40
Bart TorenNijmegenMannen senioren
Cathy KoenheinZwolleVrouwen 35
Joost TorenNijmegenMannen senioren
Dennis OnwezenUtrechtMannen 40
Marieke BronEastermarVrouwen senioren
Lucinda BakkerLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Lars van BavelBolswardMannen 40
Rein van der walParregaMannen senioren
Roderik van PuttenAmstelveenMannen senioren
Maarten van TriestBarneveldMannen 40
Gertjan JongLutjebroekMannen senioren
Robbie TerpstraWorkumMannen senioren
Tjeerd van AurichAmerongenMannen senioren
Meine JongedijkLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Menno VrisekoopBergambachtMannen 40
Mirjam OdijkBergambachtVrouwen senioren
Tony GaillardSoestMannen 60
Gertjan DalstraZuidwolde GnMannen senioren
Elly OdijkLekkerkerkVrouwen 55
Kees OdijkLekkerkerkMannen 60
Jan SchuurmanSoestMannen 50
Jildau Albada JelgersmaNijmegenVrouwen 45
Wiegert LindeGroningenMannen senioren
Jeroen ZwartAssenMannen senioren
Barbara BoschmanNijmegenVrouwen 45
Piet VisserDriezumMannen 50
Tjerk GeersingAssenMannen 50
Najim Ben AchaTegelenMannen 40
Evert van den BurgDen HelderMannen senioren
Ineke KettingLelystadVrouwen 35
Dominicus MulderLeeuwardenMannen 40
Sietze VisLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Katrin LiebigNiederkasselVrouwen senioren
Dieter LiebigNiederkasselMannen 50
Marijke VisLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Hermann RosenMünsterMannen 60
Mieke de KluijverAugustinusgaVrouwen 45
Jaap Wouter WeteringsAugustinusgaMannen senioren
Ida van NoordGroningenVrouwen senioren
Joyce DumoulinNijmegenVrouwen 55
Erik PeetersHollumMannen 50
Niels KoetsierHurdegarypMannen senioren
Leander de GraafLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Annemiek Bolks-OffereinsLuttenVrouwen 55
Marije BijmaSurhuizumVrouwen senioren
Dirk DijkstraGarypMannen 50
Marjanne van der HoekHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Anne van AurichAmerongenVrouwen senioren
Eric HaasjesZwolleMannen 40
Daniëlle HaasjesZwolleVrouwen 45
Mello TengeHeerenveenMannen 50
Geert Jan BosmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Berend FleurkeHaren GnMannen senioren
Arnold KooikerMarsumMannen senioren
Jochum PrinsFranekerMannen 40
Koen PoppemaBunneMannen 40
Henriett MadacsiVeenendaalVrouwen 35
Gerco KoopmanGrouMannen 50
Meindert de boerKollumMannen senioren
Ronald ZuidemaGroningenMannen 50
Tjitske Muizelaar-ReitsmaFranekerVrouwen 45
Rob WiefferinkRaalteMannen senioren
Hetty Van BurgWesterborkVrouwen 45
Johan AnemaFranekerMannen 50
Klaas ZijlstraSappemeerMannen 50
Tjeerd MeijerDrachtenMannen 50
Sieto de Vreeze's-GravenzandeMannen 50
Kees Vreugdenhil's-GravenzandeMannen 50
Sjoerd SlagterGarypMannen senioren
Femke de VriesGarypVrouwen senioren
Danielle StamWinneweerVrouwen senioren
Niels BerningAmersfoortMannen senioren
Laurens BerningAmersfoortMannen 50
Jan van DijkAmersfoortMannen 50
Christina BongertmanDelfzijlVrouwen 45
Ester WiersmaDelfzijlVrouwen 45
TD KosterMeppelMannen senioren
Cecile KolthofMiddelstumVrouwen senioren
Marije PostmaDrachtenVrouwen 35
Edward postmaDrachtenMannen 40
Hillie DijkstraSauwerdVrouwen senioren
Corinne van der BijlOudehaskeVrouwen senioren
Danielle HoogvlietScharmerVrouwen 35
Angeline de graaffBergen NhVrouwen 55
Jelle ElzingaAnnenMannen senioren
Jort van AstRotsterhauleMannen 50
Ingmar van AstAnnenVrouwen senioren
Nutte DijkstraEnschedeMannen 40
Luigi DeianaZuidlarenMannen 50
Michel WentingMeppelMannen 40
Johan ScheffeBergen NhMannen 60
Iris HagemannAnnenVrouwen 45
Elly HoornGietenVrouwen 55
Jeannet BruinsHoevelakenVrouwen 45
Tineke PietersonDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Daniel Groß-HoltickBocholtMannen senioren
Frans van KruiselbergenZuidhornMannen 40
Jantien HoekstraBerltsumVrouwen 35
Bernardus SmitsBerltsumMannen 40
Daniël HooghiemstraTijnjeMannen senioren
Anne DocterHeerdeMannen 40
Raymond TerpstraDrachtenMannen 40
Ben TiebenVeendamMannen 60
Peter Freddie de HaanHeerenveenMannen 40
Jarno KuiperHeerenveenMannen senioren
Liesbeth MinnemaJoureVrouwen 45
Klaas Jan de RegtJoureMannen 50
Arnolein JagerAssenVrouwen 55
Anita KleinOdoornVrouwen senioren
Clara KlinkersAnnenVrouwen 55
Jacco ElderingKootstertilleMannen senioren
Steven KoopUsquertMannen senioren
Richard KlijnstraZwolleMannen 40
Annechien van der VeenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Linda RondaDrachtenVrouwen 35
Holger WiegandSolmsMannen 40
Jasper KruizingaJoureMannen 50
Mark SchreudersAssenMannen senioren
Marije BrouwerRottevalleVrouwen 35
Henrike TalensZwolleVrouwen 45
Katja TalensLaag ZuthemVrouwen 35
Saar TrijsburgDelftVrouwen senioren
Rutger KluiverBorgerMannen 40
Connie de WeerdGroningenVrouwen 45
Femke LijzengaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Nick AbenNijmegenMannen senioren
Jo-Janneke KoenenHuisduinenVrouwen 35
Anne Miek koenenMiddenmeerVrouwen 35
Marco blomMiddenmeerMannen 50
Jo-Janneke KoenenHuisduinenMannen 40
Liset BosmaOentsjerkVrouwen senioren
Mara HaagsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Stefan BrouwerGroningenMannen senioren
Douwe van der SchaafWommelsMannen senioren
Cora PoelmanBedumVrouwen 45
Thorsten FischerMünsterMannen 40
Dirk ThoenissenBrüggenMannen 40
Lieuwe de WitSneekMannen 40
Bram OlijveSmildeMannen senioren
Karel KokDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Wim KokSwifterbantMannen 50
Karel KooijSwifterbantMannen 50
Erna ten BrinkeLinde DrVrouwen 45
Robert SpringerGietenMannen 50
Roderick KetelaarSneekMannen senioren
Henk AaldersGasselteMannen 60
Zwanet HuttenGramsbergenVrouwen 55
Marco HarberinkHarderwijkMannen 40
Geert van WattumStadskanaalMannen 40
Jolanda van VoorstHardenbergVrouwen 55
Annette OosterwijkOentsjerkVrouwen 55
Niek van der HoekLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sijmen KleikerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jan CasteleinDe WestereenMannen 50
Ger KeijsersNijmegenMannen 60
Johanna SoerGramsbergenVrouwen 45
Leonie van AsperenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Joop kuiperApeldoornMannen 50
Derk de HaanUtrechtMannen 50
Theo StockmanUtrechtMannen senioren
Margo van DijkHoevelakenVrouwen 45
Ruben BosmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Matthijs KieftenbeldRaalteMannen senioren
Milan BosmaTytsjerkMannen senioren
Marjan MeesterGorredijkVrouwen 45
Sytse Durk van der ZeeSurhuizumMannen senioren
Anita TalmanLangezwaagVrouwen 35
Marrit van der KortJoureVrouwen 35
Sil van AalstAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jaap PiekHeerenveenMannen 40
Els BoersmaGroningenVrouwen 35
Sijtze HellemaDokkumMannen 60
Anton LangebergReduzumMannen 50
Mats de RondeArnhemMannen senioren
Monica ScheperRuinenVrouwen 45
Willem KlijnstraApeldoornMannen 40
Erna van BezoenRuinenVrouwen 45
Sanne SierksmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Griëtte VonckHoutenVrouwen 35
Jessica MeijerHoutenVrouwen senioren
Eelco BorgmanHaren GnMannen 50
Ronald MannHuizenMannen 50
Njord VisserGrouMannen senioren
Koen van der LindenHengelo OvMannen 50
Rimke van der LindenWageningenVrouwen senioren
Samantha StienstraAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen senioren
Nienke HooglandAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen senioren
Monique GallGroningenVrouwen 45
Ate SietzemaUreterpMannen 60
Henk van VilsterenWergeaMannen 50
Monique van der MeerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Martin SchollemaZuidlarenMannen 50
Wim de PruisMeppelMannen 40
Nico wagenaarOosterblokkerMannen 50
Jan Hein van der BruggenDwingelooMannen 50
Laura NijsinghDwingelooVrouwen 45
Tonnie PruisHoogezandMannen 50
Karin ZweersAlmereVrouwen 35
Jeroen oosterheertAlmereMannen 40
Marten de VriesBuitenpostMannen 60
Karel KoppersOosterblokkerMannen 60
Anita KleijwegDe LierVrouwen 45
Rik JansenStaphorstMannen senioren
Kees van den BosMonsterMannen 50
Emelie PapenburgLeusdenVrouwen 45
Marieke BruiningaEmmenVrouwen 45
Femke MeindertsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sanne PluimZwolleVrouwen senioren
Henk DijkstraHaren GnMannen 60
Ruben van NoorloosUtrechtMannen senioren
Marleen KuypersUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Andre de VriesGerkeskloosterMannen senioren
Leon SmuldersBredaMannen 40
Robert de VriesGroningenMannen 40
Sylvana PruiksmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Eric BrouwerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Menno SchukkingLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Anne-Jaap van der MeulenHarkemaMannen 40
Wim EgbertsLochemMannen 50
Rita DoesburgRekkenVrouwen 45
Annick SentenUtrechtVrouwen 35
WM KalisNuisMannen 40
Kees StehouwerHierdenMannen 60
Suheyla Safak's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Robbert SmitLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martijn RoelfsemaSlochterenMannen senioren
Rudy van der MeijdenDrachtenMannen 40
Wiebe DamSchiermonnikoogMannen 40
Ton PeetersOisterwijkMannen 50
Tjerk MullerHaren GnMannen 60
Johannes BloemDokkumMannen 60
Johan TeeningaDrachtenMannen 40
Tsjerk ViersenHommertsMannen 60
Arnoud MarkusUtrechtMannen 40
Bowe van der MeiDrachtenMannen senioren
Allard WijmaGroningenMannen senioren
Jacob WiltingNieuw-BuinenMannen 40
Aylmer GraelerHoenderlooMannen 40
Hugo ReitsmaHurdegarypMannen 40
Silvester SmitBuitenpostMannen senioren
Wilco DommerholtHeerenveenMannen 40
Daniël EngwerdaGrouMannen 40
Janne EngwerdaGrouVrouwen 35
Simon HartmannCloppenburgMannen senioren
Laura Louise KappelleSchoonlooVrouwen senioren
Eleonore WolfBerlinVrouwen 45
Marco van den Bremer's-GravenhageMannen 50
André de JongSurhuisterveenMannen 40
Rutger WerkhovenDrachtenMannen senioren
Nynke rinsma-rijpkemaRottevalleVrouwen senioren
Geertje Geesiena RijpkemaRottevalleVrouwen senioren
Baukje de Jong-TurkstraDe WestereenVrouwen senioren
Klaus LaquaLemgoMannen 50
Fritz VerheyEmmerich am RheinMannen 40
Theo DouwesEastermarMannen senioren
Sjoerd VisserEastermarMannen senioren
Vera BergLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Dennis WilmansPurmerendMannen 40
Joost HuijbersPurmerendMannen 40
Eddie FrankruijterBedumMannen 50
Maaike FelenLekkumVrouwen senioren
Joop LeeuwerikApeldoornMannen 60
Sarah Lüngen-EppingBonnVrouwen 35
Desmond BusscherGroningenMannen senioren
Hielke RijpstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
René TuiningaBerltsumMannen 40
Henk de GrootBurgumMannen 50
Gianmaria NiccodemiGroningenMannen senioren
Judy SchoonhovenGroningenVrouwen 45
Jelle TalsmaWartenMannen senioren
Peter VisserLeeuwardenMannen 40
Klaas StruivingSurhuisterveenMannen 40
Mirjam VrielingOudwoudeVrouwen 35
Henk BosOudwoudeMannen 60
Freek van EsHoutenMannen senioren
Klaas BosJoureMannen 50
Jurgen StraubHoutenMannen senioren
Frank zwambagHoutenMannen senioren
Djofre van WoudenbergHoutenMannen senioren
Tine VeeninkZeewoldeVrouwen 45
Jaap Sije BosgraafKollumerzwaagMannen 50
Marianne Vidts-WijsbeekHoogvliet RotterdamVrouwen 45
Bas van AndelAmsterdamMannen 40
Jan de JongNes AmelandMannen senioren
Jan OudJoureMannen 40
Wim HoekstraStiensMannen 40
Tjalf JonkmanEastermarMannen senioren
Sven van den BurgHoutenMannen senioren
Maarten KoelmanVroomshoopMannen 50
Erwin de VriesLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Peter BoelensAmersfoortMannen 50
Wim OomkensEelderwoldeMannen 50
Marc BekkersBilthovenMannen 40
Dirkje BoumaDe KnipeVrouwen 45
Jolanda VogelzangHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Frits van SantenAugustinusgaMannen 50
Sjoerd de VriesHallumMannen 40
Patrick de KoningGroningenMannen 40
Richard NieuwenhuizenHoofddorpMannen 40
Jeanine HamstraNageleVrouwen 45
Matthias WoschechSalzkottenMannen 40
Otto VierhoutAmsterdamMannen 40
Laurens DammingaBedumMannen senioren
Kitty VolkersAlkmaarVrouwen 35
Gerard De HaanBurgumMannen senioren
Pieter marsLeusdenMannen senioren
Maurice MassaarLeusdenMannen senioren
Remco LensenLeusdenMannen 40
René HutStadskanaalMannen 40
Niek van den BergBovensmildeMannen 40
Renie PlantingaHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Douwe PlantingaHeerenveenMannen 50
Jalco HuismaSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Erik WijbengaUtrechtMannen 40
Leonore BirkenholzLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Yvonne BirkenholzLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Leo BirkenholzFranekerMannen 50
Gert-Jan Maat's-GravenhageMannen 40
Erwin van WendelHillegomMannen 40
Sjaco WierdaEmmeloordMannen 40
Eltjo de RoosKampenMannen 50
Oana AbabeiDen HelderVrouwen senioren
Ellen van der PloegSonnegaVrouwen 35
Richard weilandBerltsumMannen senioren
Doortje Dekker-LefersJoureVrouwen 35
Heinrich BroßOberhausenMannen 50
Menno BakkerFranekerMannen senioren
Saskia KoningHilversumVrouwen 35
Jelle ZijlstraTjalleberdMannen 50
Arnold LeendersHuizenMannen 40
Clara HuisingaCastricumVrouwen 45
Vincent HesselinkOppenhuizenMannen 50
Anne Frans KnevelmanSchagenMannen 40
Andre de VegtHuissenMannen 50
Yoka van DijkHuissenVrouwen 55
Jeen boringaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Ilja lanjouwEexterzandvoortVrouwen 35
Danielle van ZoestWoerdenVrouwen 35
Erwin AlbersWoerdenMannen 40
Laurens AaijLeeuwardenMannen 40
Maraike CoenenGrijpskerkVrouwen senioren
Izaak TalsmaAchlumMannen 50
Daan PeperGroningenMannen senioren
Wilke van der MolenLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sabine de GraafFranekerVrouwen 35
Corinne KlasensTolbertVrouwen 35
Martijn KlasensTolbertMannen senioren
Sebastian WichterichLahnsteinMannen senioren
Simone WichterichKölnVrouwen senioren
Andries J. HooijsmaUreterpMannen 50
Willem Jan Jan WesterbeekBritsumMannen 50
Andrea JansenAppingedamVrouwen 45
Tricia van der VeldeDokkumVrouwen 45
Claudia HilboldtHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Carlo LoosLeeuwardenMannen 40
Matthijs BoermaArnhemMannen senioren
Eric BoermaArnhemMannen 50
Carla VaessenDokkumVrouwen 55
Ernest van der MeijdeOverveenMannen 40
Leonie WatermulderZuidlarenVrouwen 35
Wim van SeventerZuidlarenMannen 40
Marianne PastoorApeldoornVrouwen 45
Harry PastoorApeldoornMannen 50
Harco kuiperGroningenMannen 50
Minke KooistraDokkumVrouwen 55
David NeidigHilversumMannen senioren
Holger BergerSchalksmühleMannen 40
Marcel van LindeHemrikMannen 40
Jakob KuiperWezepMannen 40
Edwin BakkerAmsterdamMannen 40
Daan van der PantZwolleMannen senioren
Ronald BuijsNuenenMannen senioren
Julius JansenSumarMannen 40
Theo de VriesLeeuwardenMannen 60
Dieneke de GrootLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Siska BongenaarLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Ina van der LaanOude PekelaVrouwen 45
Ties van der LaanOude PekelaMannen 50
Sjoukje BonnemaEnsVrouwen 35
Klaas DijkstraEastermarMannen 60
Hendrik DijkstraBitgumMannen 40
Erik BlomWapserveenMannen senioren
Wouter MeermanTen BoerMannen 50
Pieter DijkstraMenaamMannen 40
Oscar KampWergeaMannen 50
Lonneke EedensLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Lieuwe HoekstraWommelsMannen 40
Wietse RitskesZwijndrechtMannen 60
Pieta RitskesZwijndrechtVrouwen 55
Bowe BottingaDrachtenMannen 40
Pieter de JongMarrumMannen 40
Gerjan CatsGroningenMannen 40
Rensje RijkensWinschotenVrouwen 55
Janneke WesterhofRotterdamVrouwen 35
Jessica LouwesMakkingaVrouwen senioren
Antonio WalstraEmmenMannen 50
Bas van Den BosLeusdenMannen 40
Siedo Van der heideBerltsumMannen 40
Gerton RongenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Andrea StaringBerghemVrouwen 35
Sabine WigmanBerghemVrouwen 35
Willem HofmanFeanwaldenMannen 60
Anne SchellekensAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Bert KleiboerZwolleMannen 50
Jannie jilderdaDamwaldVrouwen 45
Hendrik KingmaFerwertMannen 50
Jurjen van der VeenBroeksterwaldMannen 50
Hessel KingmaFerwertMannen senioren
Patrick DumasWinschotenMannen 40
Mascha RaapDokkumVrouwen 45
Nellie PetrusmaAmersfoortVrouwen 45
Gerben RaapDokkumMannen 40
Dick MakHaren GnMannen 50
Alie BrouwerJoureVrouwen 55
Malin KoxAmersfoortVrouwen 35
Mariska LoosGroningenVrouwen senioren
Priscilla ReiffersAppingedamVrouwen 35
Theo MigchelsenAssenMannen 40
Alie HofmanBritsumVrouwen senioren
Maria SterkHallumVrouwen 35
Alie Postma-GercamaDe WestereenVrouwen senioren
Jasper SierdsmaBolswardMannen senioren
Wendy MersmannAlmereVrouwen 35
Sander de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Rob HuismanHilversumMannen 40
Johan FrankenAssenMannen 50
Iris MooijUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Tijsjoris GrootUtrechtMannen senioren
Rob van der LindenLeeuwardenMannen 40
Joris van den BoschNes gem BoarnsterhimMannen senioren
Mike FafieanieUtrechtMannen senioren
John CleverOuderkerk aan den IJsselMannen 40
Arno van BreukelenZwolleMannen senioren
Kees MoltmakerBeetsterzwaagMannen 60
Gezinus HummelSnakkerburenMannen 50
Koos van KoldamSiddeburenMannen 50
Tsjerk van der MeijFerwertMannen senioren
Jappie BraaksmaTernaardMannen 50
Eelco BijlstraFerwertMannen senioren
Klaske de HaanEeVrouwen 35
Geert HoltropHurdegarypMannen 60
Harke AlkemaKollumMannen senioren
Carsten RoseDelfzijlMannen 40
Pieter schuiteboerKollumMannen senioren
Pytsje Ytsje RijpmaHeegVrouwen 55
Bonne ZiengsLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Joost WinkHeerenveenMannen senioren
Mark WijnsmaEeMannen 40
Ange ZalmHarderwijkVrouwen 45
Tabitha dijkmanGytsjerkVrouwen 35
Jolanda de WinterAppingedamVrouwen 45
Mitchell AdelerhofAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jan KahleLingenMannen senioren
Jan BakkerUrkMannen senioren
Iedje BakkerUrkVrouwen senioren
Petra KramerUrkVrouwen senioren
Cornelis KramerUrkMannen senioren
Sonja BrunsLingenVrouwen senioren
Jan Kornelis StolSiddeburenMannen 40
Stefan GroningerGroningenMannen 40
Sonja DoumaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Wim DoumaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jasper de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Nynke AntonidesSneekVrouwen 35
Bas KoppelmanIJsselmuidenMannen 40
Edgard AntonidesSneekMannen 40
Marco VerkadeLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Kirsten LeemeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jaap VellengaBeetsterzwaagMannen 60
Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 55
Gonny DarwinkelAnnenVrouwen 45
Jürgen HannebohmRhauderfehnMannen 40
Rainer SandmannOstrhauderfehnMannen senioren
Raoul SchöneisOsnabrückMannen senioren
Alex KramerStiensMannen 40
Nynke HoekstraWommelsVrouwen senioren
Marcel KuinOlterterpMannen 50
Mannie OostraOlterterpVrouwen 55
Daphne HendriksLemeleVrouwen senioren
Jessica HendriksDalfsenVrouwen senioren
Hendrik HalmaMarrumMannen senioren
Anton WesterhoutWieringerwaardMannen 50
Iris janssen lokHarderwijkVrouwen 35
Baukje ZaaijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anneke ZaaijerLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Karel NoorderinkNunspeetMannen 40
Floor MetzGroningenVrouwen senioren
René AdemaSneekMannen 40
Jelle van derMeerSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Jordie ter SteegeZwolleMannen senioren
Niels van der HemDronrypMannen 40
Miranda WalstraEmmenVrouwen 45
Nils SchutteEmmenMannen senioren
Rianne HofsteeMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Constantin DemuthBerlinMannen senioren
Johanna LorenzGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wibo TwijnstraSneekMannen 40
Eelco SchutterLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Marijn EdelenboschGroningenMannen senioren
Annemarijke TerpstraSneekVrouwen 45
Bert de BoerEastermarMannen 40
Kina TimmerHaren GnVrouwen 35
Geerten-Has TjakkesHaren GnMannen senioren
Robbert KelderGroningenMannen senioren
Frederika RollemaIJlstVrouwen 45
Béanne BakkerDrachtenVrouwen 35
Harm Willem StuutApeldoornMannen 40
Hilly van der MolenScharnegoutumVrouwen 35
Ralph WarimanWommelsMannen senioren
Herman WassenaarMenaamMannen 50
Gerke WassenaarMenaamMannen senioren
Sytske BronRottevalleVrouwen senioren
Godelieve de BreeUtrechtVrouwen 35
Douwe de BoerDronrypMannen 50
Wilco KooistraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Kim boonstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Dowan van hijumKollumMannen 40
Ruud KeijPeizeMannen 50
Erik van Santen's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Kristina Pedersen's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Arie NammingaKollumMannen 40
Johan AmsenAlmereMannen 40
Martine de VosAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Rob VissersHarlingenMannen 50
Dieta HolwerdaOosternijkerkVrouwen 45
Con HoogendoornUtrechtMannen 40
Albert KingmaWetsensMannen 50
Hidde KleijerGroningenMannen senioren
Baukje Kingma ReitsmaWetsensVrouwen 45
Berber DijkstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Johan FeenstraSneekMannen 50
Anneke SlagterDamwaldVrouwen 45
Wyger SmitsDamwaldMannen 50
Jildert VisserAssenMannen 50
Anne van WijngaardenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hans SjollemaGroningenMannen 40
Nynke van der WalMantgumVrouwen 35
Stephan WohlmeinerWarsteinMannen 50
Ernst van BergenGroningenMannen senioren
Jasper den HamerHoutenMannen senioren
Leroy SchniedersStadskanaalMannen senioren
Erik van der LaanLeekMannen 40
Erwin HimmelreichJorwertMannen 50
Frederika KrottjeWalterswaldVrouwen 45
Siemon BiermaWagenborgenMannen 40
Eelco de GrootAssenMannen senioren
Esther ZaagmansMakkingaVrouwen 45
Edward DaanenVarsseveldMannen 50
Jan van der WerfOentsjerkMannen 40
Petra van den BergHoofddorpVrouwen 45
Febo PerdokNes AmelandMannen 60
Jan WesterinkNunspeetMannen senioren
Frank de HaanGroningenMannen 40
Hilko SnoekScheemdaMannen 50
Jorrit StegengaHarmelenMannen 40
Willeke de GrootAlmereVrouwen 35
Danielle ZeemanAlmereVrouwen senioren
Jan NanningaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Jan SchutteAssenMannen 40
Willem van DalenGroningenMannen 40
Betty VedderGroningenVrouwen 35
Jelles Friso HamstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Gert CliffordLeeuwardenMannen 40
Harold MousBeetsterzwaagMannen 50
Jessica BrouwerFranekerVrouwen 45
Koos VaartjesWergeaMannen senioren
Rutger MeinemaDokkumMannen senioren
Chris VreugdenhilLeeuwardenMannen 40
Sip BoelensNes AmelandMannen 60
Laura de ReusDelfzijlVrouwen 55
Gerard PolGoutumMannen 60
Jop kleijerMonnickendamMannen 40
Wouter BaasUtrechtMannen 40
Bart SternsdorffHeerenveenMannen senioren
Remco SchraaHurdegarypMannen 40
Maaike VisserZwolleVrouwen 35
Richard JonkmanLeeuwardenMannen 50
Johan AlserdaLeekMannen senioren
Jetty Strijker-MeijerZwolleVrouwen 45
Hans de KoningLeekMannen 50
Lidwien BroeninkJoureVrouwen 55
Anita HolwerdaJoureVrouwen 35
Louwrens WemekampGroningenMannen senioren
Peter FaberHollumMannen 50
Aalt BrouwerMarumMannen 40
Marije BoschGroningenVrouwen 35
Sjoerd AmmerlaanGroningenMannen 40
Patrick BrooijmansUtrechtMannen 40
Sytse KloostermanApeldoornMannen 50
Koos HofmanSneekMannen senioren
Antoine CochardRotterdamMannen senioren
Jip NelissenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jelle WagenaarOosternijkerkMannen 40
Willem de JongUtrechtMannen senioren
Colin FrieGroningenMannen senioren
Jelle Jasper TademaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Katja NieuwlandPoppenwierVrouwen 35
Douwe van der MeerLichtaardMannen senioren
Martin TalstraBitgumMannen 40
Jeroen RozeboomHilversumMannen senioren
Chiinga MusondaAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Jop de KwaadstenietUtrechtMannen senioren
Niels VelthuisSteenselMannen senioren
Tim SpeeVenloMannen senioren
Reinette GjaltemaMarumVrouwen 45
Wybe NiemeijerLeekMannen senioren
Femke TekstraTolbertVrouwen senioren
Marco TekstraTolbertMannen 40
Joost HeizenbergTolbertMannen 50
Ingrid DusselGoutumVrouwen senioren
Karin van DiestLeekVrouwen senioren
Astrid CazemierTolbertVrouwen 45
Annette PijperLeekVrouwen 45
Johannes BosDe FalomMannen 50
Liesbeth HiddemaJirnsumVrouwen 45
Engrid BronMarumVrouwen 35
Ria LokDamwaldVrouwen 35
Rutger HoekstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Anne TanjaDonderenMannen 40
Laurens VerbreeHarderwijkMannen senioren
Harald van GoorHengelo OvMannen 40
Fogeltje KramerAugustinusgaVrouwen 45
Arnoud GuitoneauMarumMannen 40
Johannes AbmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Arjan van AsperenGroningenMannen senioren
Johan SteenstraDokkumMannen senioren
Annet KienstraNes AmelandVrouwen 45
Jan KienstraNes AmelandMannen 50
Ronald van NoordenburgEscharenMannen 50
Albert MolenaarNes AmelandMannen 50
Bertus ZwerverBoornbergumMannen 60
Willy SmitsDrachtenVrouwen 55
Anne-Nico van der VaartMarumMannen 40
Gunther MulderBredaMannen 40
Jorrit DrieenhuizenApeldoornMannen senioren
Jeroen BroekemaDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen senioren
Hidzer LautenbachHaren GnMannen 50
Thijs van der WendenSlochterenMannen senioren
Dianne BierlingSlochterenVrouwen senioren
Niels IdsingaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Mirte PoortGroningenVrouwen senioren
Emiel HarderGroningenMannen senioren
Ilja van DamBussumMannen 40
Joost KerkhoffLoppersumMannen 50
Marieke van der ZeeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Robert KarsGroningenMannen 50
Dirk de GrootLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Brenda SmitCoevordenVrouwen senioren
Evelien ZeggelinkGroningenVrouwen 45
Harrie PrinsGroningenMannen 50
Jitske van HuizenAlmereVrouwen senioren
Johan KnolAssenMannen 40
Simon van MiddelaarLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Thijs Rijnbergen't HardeMannen senioren
Henny Zijlstra-RigterMarrumVrouwen 55
Cor ZijlstraMarrumMannen 60
Gesinus BoerNiebertMannen 40
Gerrit DijkBoerakkerMannen 40
Igor KalinowskiWommelsMannen senioren
Bartele BoersmaHarlingenMannen senioren
Paula BrinkAssenVrouwen senioren
Peter LaskewitzDelftMannen 50
Hans PopkenAssenMannen 50
Benjo PelderLeeuwardenMannen 50
Andrea DommelDörpenVrouwen senioren
Stephen CollierHaldenMannen 60
Aart SmithAmsterdamMannen senioren
Rins HerderZuidhornMannen 50
Caspar BosNaardenMannen senioren
Alle de BoerKollumerzwaagMannen 60
Anjo RustGroningenMannen 50
Thijs WellingBilthovenMannen senioren
Belinda van WijlickUtrechtVrouwen 45
Carolien NijenhuisAnsenVrouwen 55
Gerard WagenaarMinnertsgaMannen 40
Lowie van der WoudeWolvegaMannen senioren
Hester PardoelNijmegenVrouwen 35
Klaske ProseLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Janke Lysbert KalterLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Peter raapStiensMannen senioren
Yvonne KallerLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Bianca de VriesLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Hagen SchossigDreierwaldeMannen 50
Esther VerkadeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Arne KooistraGroningenMannen senioren
Günter VernauerGeorgsmarienhütteMannen 60
Roald vanAurichOudehaskeMannen 50
Bert-Jan SteenbergenGroningenMannen senioren
Harm-Jan TelHaren GnMannen senioren
Ellen HooglandGietenVrouwen 45
Arnold van der HolstGrootegastMannen 40
Jonas RubrechEnumatilMannen senioren
Inkie StruykNoorbeekVrouwen 35
Yvonne DekkerLangezwaagVrouwen senioren
Julia van BohemenSnakkerburenVrouwen 55
Pieter KleinjanWitmarsumMannen senioren
Hans-Jurgen MagerHollandsche RadingMannen 50
Arnold de BoerBrusselMannen senioren
Marijke Berdik-van BrugLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Dennis AnneeLeeuwardenMannen 40
Fedel van AsDokkumMannen 50
Klaas Jan WiersmaOppenhuizenMannen 50
Diederik SchreudersAmsterdamMannen senioren
Anno KamphuisBussumMannen 60
Jeroen MikxEmmenMannen 50
Anne Marie van HemertAlmereVrouwen 45
Ate JansonLeeuwardenMannen 50
Dorian van den BurgAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Marta OwsianyBrüsselVrouwen 35
Leon bij de VaateZierikzeeMannen 40
Mario van VlietHollumMannen 50
Erwin IdsardiLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Saar LagerweijGroningenVrouwen senioren
Gijs tielemansBlijhamMannen senioren
Johan PostmaWommelsMannen senioren
Yvonne Mulder-WiltjerHaren GnVrouwen 45
Rob MulderHaren GnMannen 40
Jesse KooistraWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Fred van GeestAlkmaarMannen 60
Johan DijkmanWinschotenMannen 50
Hester HenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Paul SchaperMiddelieMannen 50
Jurjen SchetsbergNijmegenMannen 40
Bert MarskampHaren GnMannen 50
Nanne van der VeerElahuizenMannen 50
Gerard de JongeZuidlarenMannen senioren
Roelof van MarrumDrachtenMannen senioren
Cees ZielmanGendtMannen 40
Thom HeslingaBergen op ZoomMannen senioren
Marjolein Joyce PijperGroningenVrouwen 35
Trijnie SpanjerScheemdaVrouwen 55
Ronald KraaijenvangerOegstgeestMannen 50
Edith AppelGroningenVrouwen 45
Jasper de RijkeDeinumMannen 50
Mark CuperusDe WilgenMannen 50
Nelly BoonsNageleVrouwen 55
Winanda DijkstraDrachtenVrouwen 35
Hilda WijnjaSneekVrouwen senioren
Kirsten GielenBergen op ZoomVrouwen senioren
Hinke de VriesDokkumVrouwen 45
Lenny BlaakmanBergen op ZoomVrouwen senioren
Martijn RispensWommelsMannen senioren
Douwe GraansmaHurdegarypMannen 40
Henk KaalNijkerk GldMannen 60
Kiek RemHemrikMannen 60
Niek VerwoerdAmersfoortMannen senioren
Anco van der HeideDokkumMannen 40
Mark DijkhuizenMidslandMannen senioren
Peter van OoijenWarfhuizenMannen 60
Jan Niklas ColletBerlinMannen senioren
Martijn KloppenburgGroningenMannen senioren
Else KiersLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jelle KrolLeeuwardenMannen 60
Norbert KwiecinskiHerzlakeMannen 60
Gosse RomkesLeeuwardenMannen 50
Samme SteenstraJoureMannen 50
Jan VeningaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Toon KuppensGroningenMannen 40
Joseph CastroAmsterdamMannen senioren
René MeijeringDrontenMannen 40
Jan UbelsVriesMannen 60
Astrid WijnsmaEelderwoldeVrouwen 45
Siska FolkertsmaHeerenveenVrouwen 55
Klaske postGrouVrouwen 45
Bert-Jan BussemakerVriesMannen 50
Thijs LenderinkArnhemMannen 50
Stefan GrausDeventerMannen senioren
Falk KrohnMoersMannen senioren
Anne-Marie JansenAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Hero NieveenIndijkMannen 50
Mark GorterGroningenMannen 40
Rianne smitCoevordenVrouwen 35
Bastian KnoopHilversumMannen senioren
Lidwien TjadenZeistVrouwen senioren
Jaap ten OeverNijmegenMannen senioren
Alice VloetDonkerbroekVrouwen 45
Ina BoerAnlooVrouwen 45
Wouter ReijnhoudtGroningenMannen 50
Jan Dirk PruimboomSneekMannen 50
Marvin KornhaasSpraitbachMannen senioren
Robert KornhaasSpraitbachMannen 50
Alice TimmermanGroningenVrouwen senioren
René van ToledoHollumMannen 50
Jorien WoolderinkEelderwoldeVrouwen 35
Henk WellenHeerenveenMannen 50
Jolanda JornaHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Bas JoustraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Alco de JongSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 50
Ronald VisscherGroningenMannen senioren
Koen MerkusUtrechtMannen senioren
Natalia Naranjo GuevaraUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Frits VenemaMiddelstumMannen senioren
Harm PrinsIJsselmuidenMannen 50
Henk KokHarmelenMannen 40
Feiko van GoolGroningenMannen senioren
Adriaan KokHarmelenMannen 40
Ron van der JagtRotterdamMannen 50
Mathias ZuurZeewoldeMannen senioren
Harold PostIJsselmuidenMannen senioren
Gerhard van VilsterenIJsselmuidenMannen 40
Willem BiemoltUtrechtMannen 40
Stephan HulstAssenMannen 50
Marieke KraakMheerVrouwen 35
Robert ten WoldeNijeveenMannen 50
Peter SchrijverArnhemMannen senioren
Lammert v/d PloegDe WestereenMannen 50
Henk HokseStaphorstMannen 40
Albert Jan van OlstNunspeetMannen senioren
Evelien KleinOdoornVrouwen senioren
Klaas KooistraDrachtenMannen 40
Lieke DoodemanAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Pieter MeijbergKampenMannen 50
Johan WesterinkKampenMannen 50
Johan van der KolkIJsselmuidenMannen 40
Jan CompagnerRouveenMannen 40
Jelco van AurichHaskerdijkenMannen senioren
Alie PanderHoutigehageVrouwen 35
Herman BruinsKampenMannen 50
Remco HellingaBurdaardMannen senioren
Gerco BergmanRiedMannen 40
Richard LeeflangWolvegaMannen 40
Lisan de VriesBurgumVrouwen 35
Jan LontBoornbergumMannen 50
Monique SchippersHarkemaVrouwen 35
Henk de VriesDe VeenhoopMannen 40
Janny KlarusGroningenVrouwen 55
John TerraJoureMannen senioren
Erik van de PollKampenMannen 50
Sjoukje PiersmaDokkumVrouwen 35
Cocco OosterhuisGroningenMannen senioren
Klaas de JongWeidumMannen senioren
Henne VerbreeGroningenMannen 40
Wobe SateGroningenMannen 40
Malagodi ChiaraBruxellesVrouwen 45
Frank van ZeijlLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marion OvermeerHeilooVrouwen 45
Iris de JongApeldoornVrouwen 45
Helma ReitsmaDrachtenVrouwen 35
Jomy PrinsLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Henk TijdinkTwelloMannen 40
Erwin TuithofLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sytze JonkerTerwispelMannen 50
Klaas-Andre van SeventerBallumMannen 50
Klaas van der ZeeDokkumMannen 60
Marike SchokkerOudwoudeVrouwen 35
Ate WiersmaOudwoudeMannen 40
Annie Postma-DotingaIJlstVrouwen 55
Eva van leeuwenLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Arjan HazelaarWinschotenMannen 40
Kees van de BeekHooglandMannen 50
Floris GeertzenVlielandMannen senioren
Sierd Anne van RandenVlielandMannen senioren
Anton ReijntjesGlimmenMannen 60
Henk MombergZelhemMannen 60
Jeroen ReijntjesGlimmenMannen senioren
Jacob de GrootLeeuwardenMannen 50
Aantal deelnemers: 1360

Deelnemers 10 km Univé prestatieloop

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Carolien de VriesHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Hylke TimmermanZwartebroekMannen senioren
Ernst KellijSteenwijkMannen senioren
Sanne van DijkMaarssenVrouwen senioren
Christien ten HoeveFranekerVrouwen 35
Anke BijmaSauwerdVrouwen 55
Martin HellerGroningenMannen 50
Wouter PoerstamperMiddelburgMannen 40
Linda VeningaGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Evelien JepmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Natascha MuurlingBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
Albert HeinGroningenMannen 50
Dirk SnitkerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Simon LangbroekUtrechtMannen senioren
Jelmer BoonstraBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Evert HomanNoardburgumMannen 40
Annemiek OterdoomGroningenVrouwen 55
Marieke NieuwenhuisWolvegaVrouwen 35
Anke boxumGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hanneke BertensOisterwijkVrouwen 55
Nicole SchepersSchoonebeekVrouwen 35
Hendrikje KiersNoardburgumVrouwen 35
Miranda ZwierBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
Ria van der SchootGoutumVrouwen 55
Aukje KrachtLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Marije DillemaWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Arjan LooversSchoonebeekMannen 40
Liesbeth van NieuwenhuizeBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
Golan EphratiHeerenveenMannen senioren
Riemer PietersmaWolvegaMannen senioren
Marten SijensBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Michael SchievingHuizenMannen senioren
Frank HertoghNuenenMannen 50
Boukje BoltjesSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Evelyne SalariAnnenVrouwen 55
Jan-Marten MolenaarMaarssenMannen senioren
Werner ElkerboutWolvegaMannen 40
Suzanne NeggersNuenenVrouwen 45
Laura van OsEnschedeVrouwen 35
Chris HeukersNijlandeMannen 40
Anet KlaassenMiddelstumVrouwen 45
Martha van DijkKantensVrouwen 55
Mike HofstraSneekMannen 40
Ellis ComelloLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Petra BraamSchoonebeekVrouwen 45
Justin NijboerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jeroen BoersmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sietze BosmaHeerenveenMannen senioren
Mariska OorburgGroningenVrouwen 35
Herman BraamSchoonebeekMannen 50
Angelique WijningaGroningenVrouwen 45
Monique RooksHaulerwijkVrouwen 45
Alice BruningSchoonebeekVrouwen 35
René HeijnenSchoonebeekMannen 40
José van RozendaalOisterwijkVrouwen 55
Trudy SchroorHooghalenVrouwen 35
Wijtze PeenstraTytsjerkMannen 40
Anneke BroersmaLemelerveldVrouwen senioren
Renate UiterwijkHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Sander De VriesGroningenMannen senioren
Tina LeiseboerGroningenVrouwen 45
Wil van DijkMaarheezeMannen 60
Lies GroenBroek FrVrouwen 55
Lieneke van den OetelaarUdenhoutVrouwen 55
Els BoomgaardNes AmelandVrouwen 55
Jaqueline HaaismaWaskemeerVrouwen senioren
Ruud RuskenHardenbergMannen 40
Appie de VriesBroek FrMannen 60
Jelly KoopmansLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Erryn de VriesBroek FrMannen senioren
Bob WinterZutphenMannen 40
Jolanda MeinGroningenVrouwen 35
Hessel JoustraDoornspijkMannen 50
Henk van IJzendoornNijmegenMannen 60
Cindy OosterwoldGroningenVrouwen 45
Wil AfmanHoogeveenVrouwen 45
Karin DanhofZuidhornVrouwen 55
Erwin MensinkGrootegastMannen senioren
Anne BaarsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Popke BroersmaFeanwaldenMannen 50
Sonja JonkmanGerslootVrouwen 35
Mart JansmaZuidhornMannen senioren
Iskje cnossenDrachtenVrouwen 55
Jan Wassink's-GravenhageMannen 60
Hilma UbelsGrijpskerkVrouwen 55
Gea PoppenGroningenVrouwen 45
Tineke de VriesDrachtenVrouwen 35
Hanneke WindSchouwerzijlVrouwen 55
SJoukje RuischStiensVrouwen 45
Sieka HeemstraDelfzijlVrouwen 45
Sjouke de VriesDelfzijlMannen 50
Bianca MikAnnenVrouwen 35
Anton BuwaldaDokkumMannen 50
Caroline SchrandtHaulerwijkVrouwen 55
Wim SchutteHaulerwijkMannen 50
Erik van AarleNuenenMannen 50
Han ScholtenOoijMannen 50
Henk ZandstraDrachtenMannen 40
Reinder van der VeenKollumerzwaagMannen senioren
Sjoukje ReitsmaHurdegarypVrouwen 35
Evelien AdemaBoksumVrouwen 35
Simon SoepboerDe TikeMannen 50
Hiske de SchiffartAkkrumVrouwen 35
Dennis NiessinkZuidlarenMannen 40
Marieke Nieuwe WemeHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Helene GeersApeldoornVrouwen 55
Lummie KIKKERTBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
Marijke hofUreterpVrouwen senioren
Willlem LautenbagSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 40
Marleen de KeizerAssenVrouwen 45
Marja MullerMantgumVrouwen 55
Greet van RijnEeldeVrouwen 55
Harm van der HeideHegebeintumMannen senioren
Sacha WierengaMeedhuizenVrouwen 35
Marleen BosGroningenVrouwen 55
Martine de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Cintha poelDeventerVrouwen senioren
Bert WoltjerLoppersumMannen 60
Gerko BrinkDeventerMannen senioren
Erna SplintGroningenVrouwen 35
Anita FlorijnVolendamVrouwen 45
Ytje HoltropJoureVrouwen senioren
Steinar de VriesJoureMannen senioren
Jurrie RoossienElburgMannen 60
Ina van DellenSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 55
Tineke BroersmaKootstertilleVrouwen 45
Annemarie SchraleLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Roelof BroersmaKootstertilleMannen 40
Titia lniFranekerVrouwen 45
Heep GallSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 55
Jelle de JongSint NicolaasgaMannen 60
Ingrid TjepkemaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Erik BoersmaElburgMannen 50
Nico VerweijElburgMannen 50
Hans BakkerHeerenveenMannen 60
Otto van EysdenVoorschotenMannen 60
Simone BrouwerGroningenVrouwen 35
Naraysca CeciliaDrachtenVrouwen 35
Jacqueline DaalmeijerGroningenVrouwen 35
Haije de VriesDrachtenMannen 40
Wim MulderMeerstadMannen senioren
Ko NederhoedHeerenveenMannen 60
Douwe de BruineKollumMannen 40
Wilma LandstraHaren GnVrouwen 35
Liesbeth PoelmaSauwerdVrouwen 35
Anita LeistraBakkeveenVrouwen 45
Hessel KatsmaBurdaardMannen 60
Harry KooyengaBurdaardMannen 40
Hermiena staatsAnnenVrouwen 35
Jelly van der VeldeFranekerVrouwen 45
Manda Alosery-TijssenApeldoornVrouwen 55
Martina MakGroningenVrouwen 45
Ilse RusscherGroningenVrouwen senioren
Nynke KlopstraGroningenVrouwen 45
Margriet RavenGroningenVrouwen 35
Hilde KoopmansDrachtenVrouwen 35
Anne Martin de JongLeeuwardenMannen 40
Linda HofmanLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Claudia WesterhofDokkumVrouwen senioren
Baukje WestraBurgumVrouwen 55
Laura WesterhofDokkumVrouwen 55
Arie PoortingaBurgumMannen 50
Stefan de JongDokkumMannen senioren
Ester BosmaNuenenVrouwen 45
Edwin BosmaNuenenMannen 50
Matthijs WindZuidhornMannen senioren
Harrie KramerSchoonebeekMannen 60
Michel van der VeerUreterpMannen 50
Riekie van der MeulenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Roland PoolZwolleMannen 60
Marijke de BoerSneekVrouwen 45
Martha TiedemaIJsselstein UtVrouwen 45
Arjen van der SchaafDamwaldMannen 40
Gert MastenbroekIJsselstein UtMannen 50
Carolien LuningSchagenVrouwen 45
Alinda NijdamOudehaskeVrouwen senioren
Henk LuningSchagenMannen 50
David van DiepenGroningenMannen senioren
Dorien de VriesNoordhornVrouwen senioren
Judith ZijlstraWarstiensVrouwen 45
Koos de VriesNoordhornMannen 50
Laura van MeerlooLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Brechje de VriesNoordhornVrouwen senioren
Yvonne HellerNoordhornVrouwen 55
Rob PostmaDrachtenMannen 60
Lucien HatzmannHeerdeVrouwen 45
Lydia MiedemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hanny LaskewitzDrachtenVrouwen 55
Anneloes RotteveelBontebokVrouwen 35
Klaske PinxsterhuisAmersfoortVrouwen 45
Mariëlle ZaagmanDrachtenVrouwen 35
Wendy Alberts-JorritsmaWergeaVrouwen 35
Jan VreelingOudehaskeMannen 40
Ronald MachielaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Theewis de JongJonkerslanMannen 60
Anneke de VriesOudehaskeVrouwen 35
Simone MachielaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Stefan MachielaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Abe DijkstraOldemarktMannen 60
Bart NonkesGroningenMannen senioren
Rint van der MeulenHeerenveenMannen 40
Grietje SoetMarumVrouwen 35
Gerrike de VriesHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Serge MaasHurdegarypMannen senioren
Janet MooiSchildwoldeVrouwen 45
Coby BoumaFranekerVrouwen 45
Peter FolkertsmaBurdaardMannen 40
Nelly JansmaBurdaardVrouwen 45
Benjamin FeenstraDrachtenMannen senioren
Hans LangbroekDwingelooMannen 50
Anneke van der MeerLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Bennie BreedenbachBuitenpostMannen 60
Renate SchaartGroningenVrouwen 35
Marijan van DamNieuwehorneVrouwen 45
Natascha DijkstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Gerard BosBontebokMannen 40
Agnes BakkerMeppelVrouwen 35
Hielkje HoekNoordbroekVrouwen 35
Suze HoekstraHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Reinder KooistraWergeaMannen senioren
Jeltje KooistraWergeaVrouwen senioren
Richard LubbersGroningenMannen 50
Jan Anne ZuidemaBafloMannen 50
Eilert LubbersDrachtenMannen 50
Hans WestraJubbegaMannen 40
Martine LuchtenveldJubbegaVrouwen senioren
Marian de WithNijmegenVrouwen 45
Jeanine AbbinghGroningenVrouwen 55
Sjouke DijkstraStiensMannen 50
Maaike GroeneveldSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 35
Willemieke MuddeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Johan WenninkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Tobias de JongBaarnMannen senioren
Karolien BarkhofGroningenVrouwen 45
Siem de JongBaarnMannen senioren
Gabrielle BoltGroningenVrouwen 45
Annekin FaberGroningenVrouwen 35
Marianne PijlmanNieuwehorneVrouwen 45
Wessel BoumanDokkumMannen 60
Anja LautenbachLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Ellis MackenzieGroningenVrouwen 55
Jan Willem PeenstraWergeaMannen 40
Renske HoekstraWergeaVrouwen 35
Jurian ZwartsDrachtenMannen senioren
Arno ManschotApeldoornMannen 50
Miriam BokmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Willem BakkerDamwaldMannen 60
Albert FransenHardenbergMannen 40
Wimmie PoldersHarkemaVrouwen senioren
Nico MarinusSiddeburenMannen 50
Marleen MarinusSiddeburenVrouwen senioren
Gerrit de JongTjalleberdMannen 60
Marijke PietsAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Geke de LeeuwSchoonebeekVrouwen 55
Ellen BorghuisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Alien de VriesDrachtenVrouwen 35
Margriet BoitenSiddeburenVrouwen 45
Wieke de HaanMantgumVrouwen 55
Fransisca SpaSiegerswoudeVrouwen 45
Ingrid KnopperWezepVrouwen 45
Jacqueline de Vries-idemaLeekVrouwen 45
Jan BrugginkGroningenMannen 50
Anton de GrootWezepMannen 50
Merel BrugginkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Johan FonkHurdegarypMannen 50
Daniel ElgersmaGorredijkMannen senioren
Ron SchreuderAaldenMannen 50
Marianne HaijmaBerltsumVrouwen 45
Annemiek SchreibeltEibergenVrouwen senioren
Grietje SchreuderAaldenVrouwen 55
Tino LubbertsAssenMannen senioren
Jakob SmitBurdaardMannen 50
Dennis GroenewegOldeberkoopMannen senioren
Annemiek HemmerHaren GnVrouwen 45
Hendry WesterhofDrachtenMannen 60
Erwin LoomanMedemblikMannen 50
Siebe de JongKollumMannen 40
Arjan TimmerBedumMannen senioren
Albert EdensGroningenMannen 40
Jelle van der MeerDokkumMannen senioren
Minke SchaapDokkumVrouwen senioren
Marian van LeurAssenVrouwen 45
Foke ReitsmaEastermarVrouwen 55
Tineke van der werfBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 35
Jan ReitsmaEastermarMannen 60
Mark van der VoordenNijmegenMannen 50
Pijl- van ZalingeDronrypVrouwen 55
Petra LokLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Jildou OosterhofLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Ester WestenbrinkHaren GnVrouwen 45
Alle KampenIt HeidenskipMannen 60
Bas van der PolVeenendaalMannen 40
Pepijn van de PolRhenenMannen 40
Nathan UiterwaalGroningenMannen 50
Maaike WalsweerFeanwaldenVrouwen 35
Hendrik HospesRoldeMannen 50
Auke KuipersLeeuwardenMannen 50
Remco van der MeerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Erwin WalstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Harmke de VriesHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Monique OeveringSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 45
Jan de VriesHeerenveenMannen 50
Baukje WiersmaZuidhornVrouwen 45
Ina BraaksmaVrouwenparochieVrouwen 45
Dominique KalfsvelPurmerendMannen senioren
Marijke BraaksmaHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Marcel BoetsSpanbroekMannen 40
Theo BrouwerMantgumMannen 40
Inge Zijlstra-LoomanLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Frank ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Rien MuddeOlstMannen 60
Jurre FennemaTukMannen senioren
Johan LettinkLeeuwardenMannen 60
Ellis SmitFeanwaldenVrouwen 35
Dineke AfmanSwifterbantVrouwen 45
Henk AfmanSwifterbantMannen 50
Jannick MuddeZwolleMannen senioren
Annemieke WolfEelderwoldeVrouwen 35
Anneke Boelens-NobelNes AmelandVrouwen 35
David HegemanGroningenMannen 40
Sytze Sjerp HoekstraKoudumMannen senioren
Manja HoekstraKoudumVrouwen senioren
Idzard HoekstraEnschedeMannen senioren
Sil WijbrandsMolkwerumMannen senioren
Jackie de WitteKoudumVrouwen 55
Hanna Postuma-SchuilingMinnertsgaVrouwen 35
Erjon MulderBerkel en RodenrijsMannen 50
Willem BoonstraHeerenveenMannen 50
Dre GeelenGeleenMannen 50
Tom van der LindenGeleenMannen 50
Regine von SkibbaOerlinghausenVrouwen 45
Marcel SchijfDe MeernMannen 40
Gerda UiterwaalGroningenVrouwen 45
Niesje KuiperDrouwenermondVrouwen 55
Danielle VolbedaKrommenieVrouwen 45
Geertje MiedemaBerltsumVrouwen 45
Lotte KraanVeenhuizenVrouwen 35
André WesterhofHaren GnMannen 50
Simone de BestSneekVrouwen 45
Annet de BruijneSneekVrouwen 45
Marijke koskampZuidhornVrouwen 35
Eikina MoerkerkZuidhornVrouwen 45
Tjalling WestraOentsjerkMannen 60
Andre WestraUtrechtMannen senioren
Grietje Halbersma-de JongWirdum FrVrouwen 45
Silvia RemerySneekVrouwen 45
Hennie JongsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Jan VerhoeffLeeuwardenMannen 60
Jenneke SpanNieuweroordVrouwen 45
Lysbeth RubinghBlijeVrouwen senioren
Ingrid de BoerDokkumVrouwen 45
Willy van BeekYsbrechtumVrouwen 45
Margreet KloezeStolwijkVrouwen 35
Herman HoekstraGoutumMannen 60
Maike KeurGietenVrouwen 55
Elly HagerLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Linda de JongGroningenVrouwen 35
Henriëtte RoordaGroningenVrouwen 35
Hilbrand TeeningaBunneMannen 60
Vivian Mulder-WelveringGroningenVrouwen 35
Yvonne de WeerdWildervankVrouwen 45
Diana de VriesGroningenVrouwen 35
Marjan LammertsAssenVrouwen 55
Willem HutWaskemeerMannen senioren
Rinny BergsmaHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Andre ScherpenkateSibculoMannen 40
Alfred ScherpenkateSibculoMannen 40
Gerard DijkstraHeerenveenMannen 40
Kersten NobelBallumMannen senioren
Aafke TilmaBoksumVrouwen 35
Jip NoestOudebildtzijlMannen 40
Hilda hutVeenhuizenVrouwen 35
Henk van LeeuwenKropswoldeMannen 60
Janneke van LeeuwenKropswoldeVrouwen 45
Wietske NijpWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Lisanne LuningGroningenVrouwen senioren
Aaf Luning-KraanRuinenVrouwen 55
Tineke BajemaWommelsVrouwen 45
Dieuwertje FeenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sjoukje NijpDronrypVrouwen senioren
Jolanda TeekensMeppelVrouwen 35
Suze MaathuisDrachtenVrouwen 55
Heino van der MeerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martine GerritsenAngerenVrouwen 35
Joke de VriesPurmerendVrouwen 55
Alinda HouwinkBoksumVrouwen 35
Rene AsmaLeidenMannen 40
Ina BoskmaBoksumVrouwen 35
Esther van SchieZaandamVrouwen 45
Jolanda RunhaarHardenbergVrouwen 45
Hylke BakkerDrachtenMannen senioren
Elisa ten HofVeenhuizenVrouwen 45
Marte van der LindeDrachtenVrouwen 35
Lisa HoekstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Remco EikhoutLeeuwardenMannen 40
Joke GrosBurgumVrouwen 45
Gea BoermaHaulerwijkVrouwen senioren
Everhard Te linteloHaaksbergenMannen 50
Robert van ZantenTukMannen 50
Geert DijkstraZwolleMannen 50
Magriet LogtmeijerZuidveenVrouwen senioren
Yvonne SchengengaJoureVrouwen 45
Tjerk DambrinkGroningenMannen 60
Leo de HartogLeersumMannen 60
Henri HemmersHaaksbergenMannen 40
Marco van der LeestEelderwoldeMannen 40
Anjet BastiaanseGroningenVrouwen 35
Jenny Braad - WesterveenSteenwijkVrouwen 55
Bianca SchrotenboerSteenwijkerwoldVrouwen 35
Vanessa HalsemaGroningenVrouwen 45
Jurre KalterenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Anita DijkerWest-TerschellingVrouwen 45
Sandra KnopWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Bart DenessenVenloMannen 50
David LeekNeedeMannen 60
Anit Wiersema-LooijerHardenbergVrouwen 45
Harminke VellingaSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 45
Melvin FlonkFeanwaldenMannen senioren
Arne WentRotterdamMannen 40
Charlotte WentRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Dienie FlonkFeanwaldenVrouwen senioren
Bastiaan WentRotterdamMannen senioren
Bareld MulderNoardburgumMannen senioren
Ilse MousNoardburgumVrouwen senioren
Johannes van RooijDidamMannen 60
Annie van den HomberghVenloVrouwen 55
Diena PelNoardburgumVrouwen 35
Silke KuijpersAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Lianne BrugginkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Grietje EnnemaAssenVrouwen 45
Gerrit JonkerNijmegenMannen 50
Mareti KoopmansNijmegenVrouwen 55
Kirsten BegemanUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Grietje Begeman-SinnemaOlstVrouwen 55
Eddie BegemanOlstMannen 60
Dennis SlaaHaaksbergenMannen 40
Heleen klein TankHaaksbergenVrouwen senioren
Bart HaarmanHaaksbergenMannen 40
Laura MinckMenaamVrouwen senioren
Minke de JongFeanwaldenVrouwen 45
Doutsje van der MeerScharsterbrugVrouwen senioren
Iris de BoerHoorn TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Josine SporrelLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Joop BosmaSneekMannen 60
Aart VerweijGroningenMannen 50
Gerry JanssensGroningenVrouwen 35
Jan Jurgen DommerholtZeistMannen senioren
Anita TijsmaGroningenVrouwen 45
Bernadette HeijmenBeek-UbbergenVrouwen 55
Jorke WillemseRotterdamMannen senioren
Danielle PasveerLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Wieger SinnemaSneekMannen 60
Karin SinnemaSneekVrouwen 55
Jeannet HuitemaGoutumVrouwen 55
Anneke van der SlootSneekVrouwen 45
Ronald PlekkringaSneekMannen 40
Marc WieggersZutphenMannen 40
Eva RosBolswardVrouwen senioren
Anne-Oetze van der BurgBurgumMannen 40
Margriet FeenemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Gerard FeenemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Linda van KeulenJoureVrouwen senioren
Jerney 't ZandHoogezandVrouwen senioren
Sebastiaan RuddijsGroningenMannen 50
Jasper PikGroningenMannen senioren
Danieke BijlsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jolanda PijnenburgOisterwijkVrouwen 45
Lianne NadorpLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Tom ZuidersmaZuidlarenMannen senioren
Jelle van der VeldeJellumMannen 50
Maaike HornstraJellumVrouwen 45
Inge SlotGrouVrouwen senioren
Hepke JongsmaHeerenveenMannen 50
Jan FennemaSchoonoordMannen 50
Annerieke WillaertOisterwijkVrouwen 45
Tamara MetzlarStiensVrouwen senioren
Thea HoekstraFranekerVrouwen 45
Jogchum DijkstraDokkumMannen 40
Hans BaumannsKleveMannen 60
Renate LeeuwenOisterwijkVrouwen 45
Diana de JongWierumVrouwen 45
Jeroen KloezenHurdegarypMannen 40
Fanneke de GraaffSneekVrouwen 35
Richard GaalScheerwoldeMannen 40
Jeanet van WeertScheerwoldeVrouwen 45
Anja BijlsmaBolswardVrouwen 55
Ank VerhoeffHeerenveenVrouwen 55
Roelof RademakerAssenMannen senioren
Janneke Kreeft - vd KooijFolsgareVrouwen 35
Marieke de JongLytsewierrumVrouwen senioren
Jos MeeuwsenBurgumMannen 50
Arnoud LammersZwolleMannen 50
Djoeke van der weideScharnegoutumVrouwen senioren
Yvonne HagelsHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Itty SpeelmanJoureVrouwen 35
Amanda TijmersmaMildamVrouwen senioren
Oane van ZwolJoureMannen senioren
Martijn van RongenPunthorstMannen 50
Joke van BeekStokkumVrouwen 55
Norman VegerLosserMannen 40
Ellen VegerLosserVrouwen 45
Anne van der HeijdeLeidenVrouwen senioren
Anne Jan HavemanSmildeMannen senioren
Roel van DijkLeeuwardenMannen 60
Eveline ProceeLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Corine BisonHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Titia WilleLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenMannen 60
Eva van der HeijdeLeidenVrouwen senioren
Hetty RutgersOnnenVrouwen 45
Christie DijkstraAkkrumVrouwen 35
Susan PaterNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 35
Jacqueline KrikkeHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Hester DoumaDen HelderVrouwen 35
Stijn van GijsselDrachtenMannen 50
Heini KoornbergZwolleMannen 40
Elizabeth WiersmaNij AltoenaeVrouwen 45
Inge HoekstraHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Cora van der DonkGrootegastVrouwen 45
Jan HeidaNij AltoenaeVrouwen 55
Evelien EskensGroningenVrouwen 35
Liesbeth ClerxNijmegenVrouwen 55
Arthur WillemsVenloMannen 50
Tineke van der MeerHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Stefan FerwerdaTytsjerkMannen senioren
Michael DirksRheineMannen 50
Christiane DirksRheineVrouwen 45
Maartje StehouwerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Monique LodewijksHeemskerkVrouwen 45
Els HooglandAbbekerkVrouwen 35
Marion ZentveldEgmond aan den HoefVrouwen 45
Kim Meijerhof-AardemaLeekVrouwen senioren
Karin van der ZeeOudeschootVrouwen 35
Egbert BethlehemHommertsMannen senioren
Thea BethlehemHommertsVrouwen 45
Anja NagelLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Erik KrikkeLeeuwardenMannen 40
Chantal HagemanAngerenVrouwen 35
Nienke ZagemaEmmenVrouwen 45
Joke HendrikxVenloVrouwen 55
Danielle SlompRuinerwoldVrouwen 45
Evelien DijkemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Madelon SwartSchagerbrugVrouwen senioren
Pieter FransenHardenbergMannen 40
Hedzer KlarenbeekLeeuwardenMannen 60
Klary-An WimmenhoveWergeaVrouwen 35
Jacquelien van der meerDrogehamVrouwen senioren
Hans SietsesBoelenslaanMannen 50
Frederik KamanWinschotenMannen 60
Linda van EgmondLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Esther HaakHarkstedeVrouwen 45
Marjan BosGroningenVrouwen 45
Linda GoudbergAkkrumVrouwen 45
Ronny BloembergMeppelMannen 40
Floor KleinjanWitmarsumMannen 60
Jacqueline VissersWitmarsumVrouwen 45
Karin StellingwerfZwolleVrouwen 35
Audrey DonkerbroekZwolleVrouwen 45
Evelien BonnemaGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Peter KatsmaMuneinMannen 50
Anton KatsmaMuneinMannen senioren
Nienke NijpStiensVrouwen senioren
Martin HendriksNunspeetMannen 40
Evelyn HendriksNunspeetVrouwen 45
Albert StellingwerffGroningenMannen senioren
Rixte MulderJoureVrouwen 55
Cees de JongDrachtenMannen 50
Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenMannen 60
Ewald BroersLeeuwardenMannen 40
Olaf HesseWeselMannen 40
Edith WaltaRijswijk ZhVrouwen 45
Els de BruijnDen HelderVrouwen 45
Lucia OenemaGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Nynke RintjemaBurgumVrouwen senioren
Johanna klompstraBurgumVrouwen 45
Marieke SchollemaEgmond aan ZeeVrouwen 35
Jori KreuleHeemstedeVrouwen 35
Jeannette v.d. MeiTjalleberdVrouwen 35
Helga BrinkZwolleVrouwen 45
Ingrid LaparDokkumVrouwen 35
Bouke KristHeerenveenMannen 50
Jermaine LaparDokkumMannen 40
Marielle KenemansGroningenVrouwen 45
Antoinne DijkZwolleVrouwen 45
Ina InkelaarZwolleVrouwen 45
Ellen KenemansAlmereVrouwen 45
Caroline BlankvoortZwolleVrouwen 45
Maaike BruinsmaMinnertsgaVrouwen senioren
Jessica KrijtMeerstadVrouwen senioren
André HeijkampNunspeetMannen 50
Amarens JoostemaMinnertsgaVrouwen senioren
Hotze BrouwerRinsumageastMannen 40
Michelle CoppiensZwolleVrouwen 45
Theo van de KrolZwolleMannen 50
Ronald de GraafKoudekerk aan den RijnMannen 40
Cisca de GraafKoudekerk aan den RijnVrouwen 45
Marrit de VriesDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Anne van NesDalfsenVrouwen 45
Sjouke WiniaHollumMannen 50
Bauke GroenDokkumMannen 40
Hein DrostBuitenpostMannen 40
Marije MalthaOuderkerk aan de AmstelVrouwen 35
Ynke CapelleHurdegarypVrouwen 35
Paul de VriesHurdegarypMannen senioren
Henk CapelleHurdegarypMannen 60
Harma BakkerHeiligerleeVrouwen 45
Karin SuiveerGroningenVrouwen 55
Jouke PetersLekkumMannen 50
Ilse OppedijkGroningenVrouwen 35
Jaap van der LindeGroningenMannen 50
Johanna de BoerTriemenVrouwen senioren
Sietske SlotegraafLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Silke BoersmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Léon LijzengaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Machteld van DortLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Inge van DiestHoogezandVrouwen 55
Jettie WijniaKollumVrouwen 55
Paul JongbloetsDe BiltMannen 50
Jan RispensWommelsMannen senioren
Geartsje KlaversmaWommelsVrouwen senioren
Anneke Van DalfsenSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 35
Jetty van DeldenSneekVrouwen 45
Mirjam WijnandtsGietenVrouwen 45
Derk-Klaas de WitOpendeMannen senioren
Wieke KoornstraTukVrouwen senioren
Thorben HorstmeierLienenMannen 40
Daniela JasperLienenVrouwen 35
Ant FolkertsMantgumVrouwen 45
Bertus van der TuukBeetsterzwaagMannen 60
Frank MauritsZwolleMannen 50
Gezineke VerschoorDeldenVrouwen 55
Anna Jetske BaronLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Daniel SavelsberghBochumMannen 40
Simone NetzBochumVrouwen 35
Elly ZwartBurgumVrouwen 45
Susanne GöddeBochumVrouwen 45
Sabine Wehmeier-FrankHalle/WestfalenVrouwen 55
Wierd BethlehemDokkumMannen 50
Renate WesterinkDrachtenVrouwen 45
Jochen MierauGroningenMannen senioren
Ilse de VriesLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Doete JoutaFerwertVrouwen 45
Sjoerd Jan WestraFerwertMannen senioren
Arjan DijkstraFerwertMannen senioren
Hans JoutaFerwertMannen 50
Hennie van der VeerOosterwolde FrVrouwen 45
Marchje MeleinGraveVrouwen 45
Astrid DijkWesterborkVrouwen 35
Daphne BruinsWesterborkVrouwen 45
Rachel de VriesDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Bianca MaesVledderVrouwen 35
Leonie Slump - de VosSteggerdaVrouwen 35
Catrien Schade-MeleinLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Sylvia ScheerHalle.Vrouwen 55
Harald ScheerHalleMannen 50
Anita PostmaDokkumVrouwen 45
Joop BeijaardNes AmelandMannen 50
Astrid LeitheDortmundVrouwen 45
Annette JansenZuidbroekVrouwen 35
Thijs OosterveenKallenkoteMannen 50
Gerard FaselMaldenMannen 60
Carolien DijkstraHolwerdVrouwen 35
Anita KunstSappemeerVrouwen 35
Angelique BlekkinkNij BeetsVrouwen 45
Binne FeenstraBurgumMannen 50
Patrick ten KateHoogeveenMannen 40
Lisette KuilGroningenVrouwen 45
Domiek PostNieuwe PekelaMannen 50
Jan-Anne PostmaZwagerboschMannen senioren
Baukje AtsmaFolsgareVrouwen 45
Jelle BreeuwsmaFolsgareMannen 50
Auke Jan AndringaOentsjerkMannen 40
Reinder VriezeTilburgMannen 50
Nicky van Soest RaessensTilburgVrouwen 45
Zus Karin BosheideHallVrouwen 45
Jetske TammelingHaren GnVrouwen 55
Ramon PerezLimmenMannen 40
Susanne KönigMettingenVrouwen 35
Elmar BüsingBochumMannen 60
Hedzer LaskewitzDrachtenMannen 60
Veerle de VriesGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bertjan SturingGroningenMannen senioren
Rémon RameauLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wybe SierksmaLeeuwardenMannen 60
Tineke PoelstraAppelschaVrouwen senioren
Maike van de RietNijmegenVrouwen 35
Erick BorgerZwolleMannen 50
Sandra lindeboomZwolleVrouwen 35
Inge HooismaZwolleVrouwen 35
Eelco DraaismaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Albert RameauBoazumMannen 60
Grietje HuitemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anke Laskewitz-DietzeDrachtenVrouwen 35
Rini De WitNijmegenVrouwen 55
Stephan zijlstraGroningenMannen 40
Marian VermaasGroningenVrouwen senioren
Barry van der HeideLeeuwardenMannen 40
Ireen ArtsNijmegenVrouwen 55
Ts De JongRottevalleVrouwen 45
Hetty StellingwerfLemmerVrouwen 45
Yonie van schoonhovenOudebildtzijlVrouwen senioren
Helma ThononTilburgVrouwen 55
Jan van der VeenAchlumMannen 50
Rein FolkertsmaDrachtenMannen 50
Friso v. EijckLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Mariette OosterwalHeterenVrouwen 45
Tjeerd HoltropZwolleMannen senioren
Sjoukje HuizengaDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Sita PoelstraOudebildtzijlVrouwen senioren
Jacqueline VisserLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Henny HoekstraRottevalleVrouwen senioren
André HartmannLeeuwardenMannen 50
Bettie KoopsLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Titia PijpkerZuidhornVrouwen 55
Jan de VriesHurdegarypMannen senioren
Monique PaschaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Anke StrikwerdaItensVrouwen senioren
Jan Gerben StrikwerdaItensMannen senioren
Marleen de VreeLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Arnold SchumacherSteinfurtMannen 60
David VeningaWijnjewoudeMannen senioren
Pleunie VisserJoureVrouwen 35
Marian VisserSneekVrouwen 35
Esther BrouwerHinnaardVrouwen 35
Roelof de BoerWergeaMannen 40
Martin ZwaanDiemenMannen 60
Regina DijkstraHarlingenVrouwen 45
Sietske Boersma-AnemaBlijeVrouwen 35
Gerben BoersmaBlijeMannen senioren
Lenny DiepenmaatLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Ben VisserVledderMannen senioren
Stefan EngwirdaDronrypMannen senioren
Bert van BeijmerwerdtDeldenMannen 60
Inge DoumaDokkumVrouwen senioren
Akke BootsmaEmmeloordVrouwen 45
Adriaan BootsmaEmmeloordMannen 50
Susan van der VeerLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Linda ZeggelaarLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Leon van GasterenBolswardMannen senioren
Klaas JonkmanKerkenveldMannen 50
Margreeth JonkmanKerkenveldVrouwen 45
Marlies van GinnekenGoirleVrouwen 55
Margaret AriënsTilburgVrouwen 55
Mario van der PolEmmeloordMannen senioren
Jacqueline van GinnekenNijmegenVrouwen 55
Corrie MeijerLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Gerda van WierenDe FalomVrouwen 45
Marijke BakkerDe FalomVrouwen 45
Marleen iemhoffZwolleVrouwen 45
Hans de VriesStiensMannen 60
Lia de VriesStiensVrouwen senioren
Boy BoukensStiensMannen senioren
Lammert Jan PiekLemmerMannen senioren
Jacqueline fokkerZwolleVrouwen senioren
Henk knolZwolleMannen 50
Marjolein KraakAppelschaVrouwen 45
Eileen VeldkampRodenVrouwen senioren
Zwanet LukkienRodenVrouwen 55
Femke WesterlaanHurdegarypVrouwen 35
Folkert BeetstraHurdegarypMannen 40
Sjoerdtje VeenstraDriezumVrouwen 55
Jansje Lunshof-WinterAssenVrouwen 55
Harry LunshofAssenMannen 60
Karin van den BurgDen HelderVrouwen 35
Heinrie KempenaarBurgumVrouwen 45
Eduard FaasBurgumMannen 50
Eva van VoorthuisenSneekVrouwen 35
Olaf GroenbroekGroningenMannen 40
Gryt TerpstraGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Henk de HaanBurgumMannen 40
Ilse OenemaGytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Ydwine van der VeenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Ingrid MolenskyAssenVrouwen 55
Cindy van der KooiLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Margreet HoekstraDrachtenVrouwen 35
Jolanda JongejanAssenVrouwen 35
Sylvian MihlUithuizenVrouwen 35
Lianne MeijerHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Tonnis BolksLuttenMannen 50
Karina de JongHurdegarypVrouwen 35
Paul van der WeideHurdegarypMannen 40
Tea BusstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Jouke de VriesLeeuwardenMannen 60
Jouke WijnstraHeerenveenMannen senioren
Gerda de BruinAugustinusgaVrouwen 45
Mariella PijpkerBovensmildeVrouwen senioren
Hanneke LéonneRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Gert Jan van der HoekBurgumMannen 40
Karen PortierNijmegenVrouwen 55
Evelyn WolthuisMeedhuizenVrouwen 35
Renata BakkerOranjewoudVrouwen 45
John BroekmanGietenMannen 40
Elisabeth Abels-GorterItensVrouwen 35
Hedda MiedemaWergeaVrouwen 35
Manouk van der SchuitHarlingenVrouwen senioren
Marianne FolbertTernaardVrouwen 55
Petra WestraDe WestereenVrouwen 35
Jint Martijn vd GaliënDrachtenMannen senioren
Selina StoelwinderLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Rob BosscherMuneinMannen 50
Jacqueline SchuurMuneinVrouwen 45
Lian BreeuwsmaWommelsVrouwen 35
Tonny van KempenWeertVrouwen 55
Yke WijbengaDe FalomVrouwen 45
Marten KingmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Teije SikkemaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Tanja PostmaDeinumVrouwen 35
Maria JongsmaHaren GnVrouwen 55
Natascha KeetSneekVrouwen 35
Caroline AaldersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jolanda HekmanGroningenVrouwen 55
Karin SchuhmacherSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 35
Alie Smook-IdemaSteenwijkVrouwen 55
Linda ZijlstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Janny NagelDrachtenVrouwen 45
Marc Jan OldenbandringhSiddeburenMannen 40
Erik RegnerusMarrumMannen senioren
Janneke BorgerMarrumVrouwen senioren
Wietske Borger-DrostHallumVrouwen 55
Bram BorgerHallumMannen 60
Dirk BrustGroningenMannen 40
Cisca van SlotenLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Eddy de VriesLeeuwardenMannen 40
Karin van der WalWarmondVrouwen 45
Petra van EssenHarderwijkVrouwen 45
Henny LukensSteenwijkVrouwen 55
Rob van DuynWarmondMannen 40
Marianne OostveenUtrechtVrouwen 45
Henk-Jan de JagerJoureMannen senioren
Sjannie RenswoudeNijmegenVrouwen 55
Esther HelfrichLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Frans VellingaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Evelien LozemanMarienheemVrouwen senioren
Willie LozemanMarienheemVrouwen 55
Arnold OverwijkHeerenveenMannen senioren
Amarins KruizengaDrachtenVrouwen 35
Ilse HeidaSintjohannesgaVrouwen senioren
Tjerkje DijkstraEnschedeVrouwen 35
Keimpe SinnemaDalfsenMannen 60
Gab van de LestDoetinchemVrouwen 55
Roben MatahelumualDrachtenMannen 40
Bregtje BergemaFeinsumVrouwen 45
Miranda SenegalGroningenVrouwen 45
Monique de Vries-BoitenGroningenVrouwen 45
Bert JelsmaAalsumMannen 50
Geeske HooghiemstraTijnjeVrouwen 35
Jenny WinkelLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Marten HeidingaHeerenveenMannen senioren
Nienke de HaanGroningenVrouwen 45
Mirjam BerkelmansSneekVrouwen 45
Johan StuutNijverdalMannen 50
Monique Stuut-GoossenNijverdalVrouwen 45
Ria BreukelaarHeelwegVrouwen 45
Adri BrieneDoornMannen 60
Celina NijnuisRodenVrouwen senioren
Yvette NijnuisEenVrouwen senioren
Karin VenekampGroningenVrouwen 55
Mikael JaspersNij BeetsMannen 50
Eelkje NicolaiLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jolanda ZalmstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Gert MeijerEmmeloordMannen 50
Chris BosSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Marcel VleerUreterpMannen 40
Gerda FerbeekWoudsendVrouwen 35
Piera Mereu's-GravenhageVrouwen 45
Tim van der wijstLeekMannen senioren
Rutger FopmaHilaardMannen 60
Wiepie Fopma MiedemaHilaardVrouwen 55
Lian HovingDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Sanne SnoekHasseltVrouwen senioren
Erik PoetsmaHasseltMannen senioren
Dinie van der VeldeLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sietse BakkerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Pieter FolkertsmaOentsjerkMannen senioren
Cees MethorstZegveldMannen 60
Nynke BrouwerWommelsVrouwen senioren
Durk BrouwerSneekMannen 60
Titia BrouwerSneekVrouwen 55
Susan OlijslagerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Remko BakkerGroningenMannen senioren
Wendy de GrootBurgumVrouwen 35
Pietsje de VriesGytsjerkVrouwen 35
Jelmer SoesAmersfoortMannen senioren
Wouter-Bas HalbersmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sue-Yin HofsteeSneekVrouwen 35
Nico KeizerSwifterbantMannen 50
Anneke KeizerSwifterbantVrouwen 55
Jurjen HofstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Carla KokSwifterbantVrouwen 45
Ankie KooijSwifterbantVrouwen 45
Peter KokLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wim YpmaElst GldMannen 40
Klaas WijbrandiWergeaMannen senioren
Nyncke PosthumaReahusVrouwen 35
Dora LammersSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Cindy BouwhuisMarienbergVrouwen 35
Jan RunhaarHardenbergMannen 50
Fabian Dijkstra-TouwenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Hilde Oenema-MeijerHeerenveenVrouwen 55
Andries OenemaHeerenveenMannen 50
Willy IedemaAnjumVrouwen 35
Dieta van der LindeDe Wilp GnVrouwen 45
Gert BlaauwSiddeburenMannen 50
Jaap van der VeerGroningenMannen 50
Rosanne KuiperAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Wouter van DortKolhornMannen senioren
Marije Kuiper's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Susan NijboerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hennie SmidHindeloopenVrouwen 45
Loek SmidHindeloopenMannen 50
Maria Dullaert- de BoerRuurloVrouwen senioren
Mark Alkemade's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Agatha NotaSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 35
Brechtsje GrasDoniagaVrouwen 35
Alfred LaarmanNijverdalMannen 40
Michelle MelessenBurgumVrouwen senioren
Ingrid KuipersBurgumVrouwen senioren
Ieke BakkerUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Johnny LigtleeUtrechtMannen senioren
Anneke KraanSneekVrouwen 55
Mirjam KuipersUitwellingergaVrouwen 55
Siemie ReinsmaWergeaVrouwen 55
Tini van Vilsteren-TalsmaWergeaVrouwen 45
Fokje OkkingaAldeboarnVrouwen 45
Gino TaxBuren FrMannen 40
Folkert VisserBurgumMannen senioren
Diane PijlWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Andries koenenHeegMannen 60
Sylvia MiddelweerdHarmelenVrouwen 45
Patrick MiddelweerdHarmelenMannen 40
Teade SteenstraBuitenpostMannen senioren
Sieb GroosDrachtenMannen 60
Jan Germ LooijengaOentsjerkMannen senioren
Jappie brandenburgOudemirdumMannen senioren
Gert-Jan DijkstraGroningenMannen 50
Anja WalterDrachtenVrouwen 55
Edwin HollanderLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Gerard van der BeekFerwertMannen senioren
Hotty De vriesLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Frederike BakkerHoutenVrouwen 35
Trynke MulderScharnegoutumVrouwen 35
Froukje ZijlstraOmmenVrouwen 35
Tom BontjerWarmondMannen 40
Alex van DuurenLeidenMannen 40
Saskia Quak-MassopHarmelenVrouwen 45
Jeroen QuakHarmelenMannen 40
Eelkjen VeenstraAkkrumVrouwen 35
Gosse DijkstraHurdegarypMannen 60
Ronald HollanderLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Annemarie MinnaardEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Maikel MinnaardEmmeloordMannen senioren
Ietsje De BoerSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Willemaijn MaanHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Esther BorgmanHaren GnVrouwen 35
Paul de VriesNorgMannen 60
Bennie PrinsHarkemaMannen 40
Mariska SchukkingLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Anita JoostemaGroningenVrouwen 45
Heleen EijbersenEmmeloordVrouwen 45
Martin EijbersenEmmeloordMannen 50
Roald LeeuwerikDrachtenMannen senioren
Karin TersteegZwolleVrouwen senioren
Kitty OerbekkeZwolleVrouwen senioren
Anja PiersmaMenaamVrouwen 45
Johan SchefferMenaamMannen 50
Rick ReindersDeldenMannen 50
Jeanne MertensMookVrouwen 55
Esther van VoorstArnhemVrouwen 35
Luit DijkTjuchemMannen 40
Aukje de VriesGerkeskloosterVrouwen senioren
Gooitske NassetteTerherneVrouwen 45
Marriëtte van MerodeSneekVrouwen 45
Ate TerpstraSneekMannen 40
Jacob van DijkLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Gosse BraaksmaHurdegarypMannen senioren
Marijke BoumaUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Pieter BoersmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Ingrid groteScharnegoutumVrouwen 45
Renske TjeerdsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Gerlof HoekstraBurgumMannen senioren
Emiel KienstraBuren FrMannen 40
Ronald ArsStiensMannen 50
Roelof ZijlstraDronrypMannen 40
Marloes KeuningLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Wiebe de RoosLeeuwardenMannen 40
Vincent Ten KateHoogeveenMannen senioren
Rika MindermanGroningenVrouwen 45
Anita SikkemaGroningenVrouwen 55
Amarins Wijma-WesterUreterpVrouwen senioren
Lena HenstraOpendeVrouwen 35
Harmon NieuwlandOpendeMannen 40
Els NieuwlandOpendeVrouwen 35
Jacob schoonhovenStadskanaalMannen 60
Jetty DethmersGroningenVrouwen 55
Marthy VeenGroningenVrouwen 55
Jan Jochem SchutAssenMannen 60
Geert de JongDe WestereenMannen 40
Wouter BrinkhofLeeuwardenMannen 40
Abe PoortingaWinsum GnMannen 50
Peter van KoulilZwolleMannen 60
Judith van der WijkZwolleVrouwen 45
Wendy HeppingSchiermonnikoogVrouwen 35
Majella GeerdinkBurgumVrouwen 35
Jantien IJnsenHollumVrouwen senioren
Jolanda RodelDeldenVrouwen 55
Willy SymonsGroningenVrouwen 45
Jeroen weghorstHaaksbergenMannen 40
Frans HendriksApeldoornMannen 50
Enno de HaanIJmuidenMannen 40
Elizabeth van DijkSumarVrouwen 35
René GorkinkHaaksbergenMannen 40
Marjolijn WerkmanNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Berry JansenHierdenMannen senioren
Jacob JongejanLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Evelyn PolhuijsLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Kevinroy SmitBuitenpostMannen senioren
Linda van der VeenHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Sandra LettingaNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 45
Stefanie FaberFerwertVrouwen 35
Pietsje PatrouiljeHallumVrouwen senioren
Etienne Hendriks's-GravenhageMannen 50
Thomas EngwerdaGrouMannen senioren
Gitte Hoogland's-GravenhageVrouwen 45
Jan GillebaardLeeuwardenMannen 50
Roderick van RozenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Willy BrouwerArumVrouwen 45
Johan KardolDokkumMannen senioren
Mark RiemaschNeuenkirchenMannen 40
Harmen van Balen WalterGoutumMannen 50
Tom van Balen WalterGoutumMannen senioren
Yfke van den Bremer's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Hester GroenveldBolswardVrouwen 45
Anna Rijpma-FaberHarlingenVrouwen 35
Ineke SlagmanSchettensVrouwen 45
Marieke VelthuisDoetinchemVrouwen 35
Marjon PolmanZeijenVrouwen senioren
Siebren PolmanZeijenMannen 50
Suzanne herpelZwolleVrouwen 35
Yvonne SieswerdaPingjumVrouwen 55
Nynke ArendzPingjumVrouwen 55
Willem SchokkerBitgummoleMannen 50
Sonja TheissensBitgummoleVrouwen 45
Kees van der HoekHaren GnMannen senioren
Celia van der HoekHaren GnVrouwen 35
Paula GroenewoudLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Anton KeizerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Vera LeeuwerikApeldoornVrouwen 55
Sico de JongHallumMannen senioren
Ruben van der MeerHeemstedeMannen senioren
Hesther van der MeerHeemstedeVrouwen 35
Alice FortuinJoureVrouwen 45
Jessica hoxeSneekVrouwen 35
Tess DouwsmaNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Erlyn DouwstraNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Dies SnoodijkGoutumMannen 40
Krista VisserGoutumVrouwen 35
Pieter PostmaGoutumMannen 40
Liesbeth OelenZwolleVrouwen 45
Dennis EltinkHeinoMannen senioren
Nicole EltinkZuidlarenVrouwen senioren
Anja de Groot de RuiterHilaardVrouwen 45
Gretha SpanGroningenVrouwen 35
Marnix MedemaGroningenMannen 40
Joëlla van Rijn's-GravenhageVrouwen 55
Melanie VosSkingenVrouwen senioren
Simon SantemaDe WestereenMannen 40
Douwe OppewalPeizeMannen 50
Douwe ZijlstraAppingedamMannen 40
Bas KuiperGroningenMannen 40
Marieke VegterGroningenVrouwen 35
Jeroen VegterGroningenMannen 40
Niels van der MeerOentsjerkMannen 40
Ester van der MeerOentsjerkVrouwen 35
Geert hubertsZuidhornMannen 40
Siska brandsmaEenVrouwen 35
Edwin KalksmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Ine JansenAmbt DeldenVrouwen 45
Hermien VehofDeldenVrouwen 55
Joukje BosJoureVrouwen 45
Marinus de HaanHurdegarypMannen 40
Kees Hamelink's-GravenhageMannen 60
Annerieke Dasselaar's-HeerenbergVrouwen 55
Raimond BlokhuisDeldenMannen 40
Ben PetersNijmegenMannen 60
Jeroen HavemanWaskemeerMannen senioren
Janneke Van AndelHengelo OvVrouwen 35
Jan-Willem BuurlageAmsterdamMannen senioren
Simmy WalstraJoureVrouwen 45
Marcel WalstraJoureMannen 50
Bernedine HakvoortOldemarktVrouwen 35
Frida BoumaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Jacco RiniaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Janneke EnnemaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Floor BoelensAmersfoortVrouwen 45
Emma SteenFerwertVrouwen senioren
Jelle VisserLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marianne van DamWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Belia DublingWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Sebastian LeenenBorkenMannen 40
Marc HeilmannWuppertalMannen 40
Giovanni GuarinoWuppertalMannen senioren
Dirk PetersWuppertalMannen 40
Andre GüttlerWuppertalMannen 40
Rene NiessenDeldenMannen 50
Stef BuitenhuisApeldoornMannen senioren
Lisette BalApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Lucy VeenstraTolbertVrouwen 45
Jan SiebeTolbertMannen 50
Petra van der MeulenBurgumVrouwen 45
Fokje JansmaHallumVrouwen 45
Karien SmitGroningenVrouwen 35
Bas VerdoornGoutumMannen 40
Christoph StöckerSolingenMannen senioren
Nynke VisserAnjumVrouwen 35
Dennis vd ZeeLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Arno BotterGeerdijkMannen 40
Wytse HiemstraGoutumMannen senioren
Wendy KellerAppingedamVrouwen 45
Henk WeijmaBritsumMannen 40
Monique VenemaNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 45
Petra de VriesAkkrumVrouwen 35
Henk KoetzeDelfzijlMannen 60
Rick NomdenMidwoldaMannen senioren
John MeleinJoureMannen 60
Pytsje MeleinJoureVrouwen 55
Saskia PastoorZwolleVrouwen 35
Tamar KitsZwolleVrouwen 35
Berend woudaGroningenMannen senioren
Else Rikst KingmaOudebildtzijlVrouwen 45
Marianne WassenaarBoazumVrouwen senioren
Andries Erik van der WestSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Erwin KooistraEmmeloordMannen senioren
Daniëlle WillemsEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Rienk PostmaDokkumMannen senioren
Jochum DoumaOpendeMannen senioren
Pieter AtsmaSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Jan Sjoerd SmitsDe WestereenMannen senioren
Gertjan GerardsWapenveldMannen senioren
Marjolein StaalWeidumVrouwen 55
Johan KamsmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Janrinze van der SchootUtrechtMannen 50
Nicolette van der SchootUtrechtVrouwen 45
Jacqueline van der VlistAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 35
Ralph ZuidemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Nynke DeddenSneekVrouwen senioren
Jacoba HoeksmaDrogehamVrouwen senioren
Janette de JongDokkumVrouwen senioren
Baukje de BeerDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Tilly de PoelWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Swanet Van der walDe WestereenVrouwen senioren
Binne Dick DijkstraDe WestereenMannen senioren
Eric HammingZuidhornMannen 40
Amarens HammingZuidhornVrouwen 35
Harold RakersLeeuwardenMannen 50
Karina FrijlingLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Jelle de BoerBolswardMannen 40
Grietje YskaBolswardVrouwen 35
Bert-Jan AlserdaSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Jitske dijkstraBerltsumVrouwen senioren
Paula KorbachItensVrouwen 35
De JagerTytsjerkMannen 40
Jorien ConradiWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Karsten HiemstraGoutumMannen senioren
Lykele Frans de RoosLeeuwardenMannen 40
Thymen HendrikTerbandMannen 60
Ronald WaandersEnschedeMannen 60
Selma ElferinkZwolleVrouwen 35
Theresa van der ZeeWergeaVrouwen 45
Gytha PostmaSwichumVrouwen 45
Amerins de LeeuwKatlijkVrouwen senioren
Sjoerd ElzingaBurgumMannen 40
Robert NomdenMidwoldaMannen senioren
Gonny BruinsmaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Mirjam EeftingZuidhornVrouwen 35
Janny Hooijsma-de VriesUreterpVrouwen 45
Emiel WendelLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Marieke SytemaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Siebrig HooijsmaDeventerVrouwen senioren
Tim RöbenDeventerMannen senioren
Yvonne VolbedaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Danielle GorgelsVughtVrouwen 55
Kees de JongLeeuwardenMannen 50
Peter VogelaarLeeuwardenMannen 40
Johan De JongDriezumMannen 50
Klaas Michiel ElemaMarumMannen 60
Pauline BoermaArnhemVrouwen senioren
Mirjam MulderEeldeVrouwen 45
Martine KeijerOverveenVrouwen 35
Taco MulderLeeuwardenMannen 50
Carla HoekstraTytsjerkVrouwen 35
Tonie HagenMaarssenMannen 40
Ralf PröpperNeuenradeMannen senioren
Martine PoolGroningenVrouwen 35
Corine VisserLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Anneke VordingHolthemeVrouwen 55
Sandra berenstVroomshoopVrouwen 45
Gert BerenstVroomshoopMannen 50
Tanja Postma WassinkSurhuizumVrouwen 45
Robin NijholtOssenzijlVrouwen senioren
Janette TalstraSurhuizumVrouwen 35
Anneke VonkSurhuizumVrouwen 45
Annemarie PostmaSurhuizumVrouwen 35
Annie KatsmaHardenbergVrouwen 55
Josée PlantingaGroningenVrouwen 35
Edward PlantingaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Lieuwe HaanstraBussumMannen 50
Hendrik RosierAnjumMannen 40
Jildou TemmingJoureVrouwen senioren
Harmke TemmingJoureVrouwen 45
Peter VisserLeeuwardenMannen 40
Treeske ZonderlandAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Bert BosGroningenMannen 60
Sabina OudmanBedumVrouwen 55
Nienke de SchutterAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Hung PhamLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Niels VeenstraLeeuwardenMannen 40
Mariette WagenaarWergeaVrouwen 45
Marja GorterFeanwaldenVrouwen 35
Joke HoekstraWommelsVrouwen 45
Jacqueline BrouwerBuren FrVrouwen 35
Aldert SonnegaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Roel FrijlingLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Harriët KloostermanZwolleVrouwen 45
Jaap WamsZwolleMannen 60
Andries HaaksmaFerwertMannen 50
Larissa HaaksmaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Fenna HoekstraWommelsVrouwen senioren
Danielle Slootman-BobbinkEspelVrouwen senioren
Jens HagenMaarssenMannen senioren
Catrinus VroomHijumMannen 40
Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenMannen 60
Jelma de JongeOentsjerkVrouwen 45
Frans de JongOentsjerkMannen 50
Marie-Lou GregoireGarsthuizenVrouwen 45
Hans de PreterGarsthuizenMannen 60
Sharina ThieckEspelVrouwen senioren
Danny LatourGarsthuizenVrouwen 35
Joran HutHaulerwijkMannen senioren
Sybrand AdemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Henny EngbrenghofLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Andries HofstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Klaas GroenNes gem BoarnsterhimMannen 40
Mieke posthumusRaerdVrouwen 45
Ineke PingenNijmegenVrouwen 55
Otto ViersenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Chris KetelaarZwolleMannen senioren
Sjouke MiedemaHommertsMannen 50
JanWillem KetelaarWinschotenMannen senioren
Jaap vosLeeuwardenMannen 50
Janneke de VriesDokkumVrouwen 35
Djurre Joh van der SchaafOentsjerkMannen 60
Thea van der SchaafDokkumVrouwen senioren
Ron SulzmannWezepMannen 50
Frits JilderdaDamwaldMannen 50
Herman KingmaFerwertMannen senioren
Dieuwke EpemaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Jetty TrompFerwertVrouwen 45
Wieteke VandeursenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Kirsten SlootFoxwoldeVrouwen senioren
Jurjen HoekstraRotterdamMannen senioren
Ylse van WierenEspelVrouwen senioren
Anniek de WitEspelVrouwen senioren
Nienke VelteropRasquertVrouwen 35
Andre ZuiderveldLeeuwardenMannen 40
Gerard HendriksmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Corien OranjeHaren GnVrouwen 55
Josca van der WeijGroningenVrouwen senioren
Martijn van den BerghLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Marian BakkerGroningenVrouwen 45
Rudi OppewalIJlstMannen 40
Gerrit KlopstraGroningenMannen 60
Rein Benno de JagerDokkumMannen 40
Janneke RuijneBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 55
Jolanda Vd zwaagSneekVrouwen 35
Jacob udingaSneekMannen 40
Tanja TimmermanHaren GnVrouwen 45
Annet WillemsPaterswoldeVrouwen 45
Djurre de BoerSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Ida MigchelsenAssenVrouwen 45
Marjan TrompBritsumVrouwen 45
Sonja SchepelHijumVrouwen 45
Annelotte FellingerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Ilse de WinterSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 45
Martine SijtsmaMantgumVrouwen 45
Sigrid LeeuwerikGroningenVrouwen senioren
Petra MootenAssenVrouwen 45
Francisca Eleveld-UfkesHarkstedeVrouwen 35
Willie EvertseHarkstedeVrouwen 45
Hendrik HammengaHarkstedeMannen 50
Nico BrandsmaAugustinusgaMannen 40
Grietje GroenlandAugustinusgaVrouwen 45
Johan JongsmaHolwerdMannen 50
Lia FluitOosterhout GldVrouwen 55
Miranda SchuitenGroningenVrouwen 35
Ollie HammingaBeilenMannen 50
Marnix LabberteGroningenMannen 40
Lotte SietsesBoelenslaanVrouwen senioren
Susie LabberteGroningenVrouwen 35
Wiert de HaanStiensMannen 40
Raimond SerraSneekMannen 40
Lucia SerraSneekVrouwen 35
Hester StrampelWergeaVrouwen 35
Gerda ReiningaSnakkerburenVrouwen 45
Peter van DitmarschDokkumMannen senioren
Marije van der Meulen- AdemaVegelinsoordVrouwen 35
Catharina Helena PotGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bernhard HeuvingGroningenMannen senioren
Redy SchultingaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marijke SchultingaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sophie LitjensAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Jan van der LindeGroningenMannen 50
Cornelia KooistraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Vera de BelGroningenVrouwen senioren
Els ZoerOentsjerkVrouwen 45
Robert PijlLeeuwardenMannen 50
Lisanne van der ZeeBolswardVrouwen senioren
Natasja KrookOentsjerkVrouwen 35
Wilma BinnenmarsEmmeloordVrouwen 45
Anja van ZoomerenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Karen de BoerHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Hylke HoekstraHeerenveenMannen 50
Menno ZuurmanGarrelsweerMannen 40
Stéphane EtoréStiensMannen 50
Anna EtoréStiensVrouwen 45
Sharony SluikWormerveerVrouwen 35
Marijke de JagerNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 55
Jeroen WolfkampDokkumMannen senioren
Gerrit KunnenBeetsterzwaagMannen 50
Roel ZuidemaDen BurgMannen 60
Greetje Van den BanDen BurgVrouwen 55
Marijn Neuman-SjongerGrouVrouwen senioren
Jelmer AttemaGroningenMannen senioren
Wytze AnemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Janneke AnemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Grietje de VriesNoardburgumVrouwen 35
Yvonne VlijmHarderwijkVrouwen 45
Theun DoevendansRinsumageastMannen 40
Maaike EenlingDrachtenVrouwen 45
Yolande van DijkenGarmerwoldeVrouwen 35
Martine Buist-BouwmanTen BoerVrouwen 35
Ineke DerksenEmmeloordVrouwen 45
Corine van der GaagBerkel en RodenrijsVrouwen 35
Afke KlijnstraOldeholtpadeVrouwen senioren
Marten-Jan ErnstDamwaldMannen senioren
Pieter HiemstraLeeuwardenMannen 40
Nynke RosierAnjumVrouwen 35
Gonda NieborgEeldeVrouwen 35
Nathan Berends BerendsLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Eddie van der BijlTwijzelerheideMannen 40
Tineke van der BijlTwijzelerheideVrouwen 35
Aafie KloostermanDe WestereenVrouwen 35
Dirk-Jacob VisserDe WestereenMannen senioren
Rik de WeerdApeldoornMannen 50
Theo GrolmanBeetsterzwaagMannen 50
Rene van der BaanTytsjerkMannen 50
Marco JanssenZuidhornMannen 50
Ellen Janssen-NijholtZuidhornVrouwen 45
Aukje JensterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ludolf van der MolenTytsjerkMannen 40
Ingrid van der WoudeGroningenVrouwen 45
Hans DelhaasAmersfoortMannen 50
Thea HendrikseAssenVrouwen 45
Sita BakkerUreterpVrouwen 55
Lianne WeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Louwe ter VeenGroningenMannen senioren
Peter AlinkGroningenMannen senioren
Jitske LantingStiensVrouwen senioren
Krista EngwerdaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Saskia PoppensGroningenVrouwen 35
Andries VenemaGroningenMannen senioren
Anneke WierstraLemmerVrouwen 45
Saffira DavidsVeendamVrouwen senioren
Seke KoonstraHurdegarypVrouwen 55
Annette van WeertHardenbergVrouwen 45
Tessa MetzBuren FrVrouwen senioren
Wim de JonghLeeuwardenMannen 50
Mariëlle de HaanStiensVrouwen 35
Neeltje Wariman - de BoerWommelsVrouwen senioren
Heleen van der MeerSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Carla MetzBuren FrVrouwen 45
Rik RispensZoetermeerMannen senioren
Pier de RoosHeerenveenMannen 50
Henk WitteveenStiensMannen senioren
Janneke BijlstraStiensVrouwen senioren
Liam HoepAnna PaulownaMannen senioren
Bianca van WensemAnna PaulownaVrouwen senioren
Robert BrasRodenMannen 50
Nanda BrasRodenVrouwen senioren
Rob SanthagensDe WilgenMannen 60
Petra GrimbergenNij BeetsVrouwen 45
Jacoba PosthumusMuneinVrouwen 55
Jurgen PallandMeppelMannen senioren
Sanne IedemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bernd PallandMeppelMannen senioren
Marlies EijkelenboomLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Hans Hendrik WestraDe WestereenMannen 50
Anne TopUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jelle BosmaSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 60
Stienke BosmaSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 55
Pieter MeijerVrouwenparochieMannen 40
Jorgen MiddelEeldeMannen 40
Heino PotTen BoerMannen 50
Pieter van GinkelBarneveldMannen 40
Sippie HansmaKoarnjumVrouwen 45
Rick VisserSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Jantine de BoerBolswardVrouwen senioren
Raymond BeintemaBolswardMannen senioren
Ivo RuiterSneekMannen senioren
Sander HaasbroekCastricumMannen 50
Claes Jolle NautaFerwertMannen senioren
Rieneke KooistraKortehemmenVrouwen 45
KeesJan SchoutenZuid-ScharwoudeMannen 40
Ellen KonstHindeloopenVrouwen 35
Bert SchultingGietenMannen 50
Ivo SanthagensAmsterdamMannen senioren
Nanda StruivingOudebildtzijlVrouwen senioren
Doutzen WierdaAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Jeanette Peters-DijkstraMenaamVrouwen 35
Sander BusPeizeMannen senioren
Wim de VriesLeeuwardenMannen 50
Margriet van der VeenDrachtenVrouwen 45
Wiebe van der VeenDrachtenMannen 40
Alekos IkonomouLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Annika StielstraBrantgumVrouwen 45
Jilles van Eibergen SanthDeventerMannen senioren
Ank SiebringGroningenVrouwen 35
Attie van der WoudeRaardVrouwen 45
Erna CouperusErmeloVrouwen 45
Koen CouperusErmeloMannen senioren
Alie de BoerOpeindeVrouwen 45
Ale PietersmaZwolleMannen 60
Tjitske HoekstraDrachtenVrouwen 45
Pieter de BoerAduardMannen 40
Gerda TissinghAnsenVrouwen 55
Anton RoerdinkWesteremdenMannen 50
Jur LamersAnjumMannen 60
Astrid MastHarderwijkVrouwen 45
Wim HodesWergeaMannen 50
Thijs van MillAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jan de BoerSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Corrien DijkstraHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Jelle KoopmansHeerenveenMannen senioren
Pieter PosthumusAssenMannen 50
Renee Vree EgbertsDieverMannen 50
Sanne van den TolGroningenVrouwen senioren
Mara SchipperHijkenVrouwen senioren
Ronald van der GootLeeuwardenMannen 50
Jaap le PooleAmsterdamMannen 40
Moniek VeenstraDrachtstercompagnieVrouwen 35
Chris PeeperkornHeemstedeMannen 50
Rian PeeperkornHeemstedeVrouwen 45
Inge Schipperen-VerhagenDussenVrouwen 45
Emma PeeperkornHeemstedeVrouwen senioren
Guyonne SchuchGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ingeborg WolthuisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ina KarnGroningenVrouwen senioren
Henk WaterlanderWitmarsumMannen 60
Friederike RostGroningenVrouwen senioren
Lidy AchterkampEexterzandvoortVrouwen 55
Marleen de GrootEelderwoldeVrouwen 35
Wiebe HaismaDokkumMannen 50
Ronald VeldGoutumMannen 50
Shanna WaterlanderGroningenVrouwen senioren
Monique AdhamDe MeernVrouwen 45
Annemarie RibbinkBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 45
Bart VelthuizenBeetsterzwaagMannen 50
Mariëlle WesterinkNunspeetVrouwen senioren
Aalze VriezemsOpeindeMannen 50
Nynke kootstraDrachtenVrouwen 45
Remmelt kootstraDrachtenMannen 50
Arjen OsingaMarrumMannen senioren
Wietske CnossenEasterwierrumVrouwen 35
Koen BroekveldtDe GroeveMannen 50
Thea KooimanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Menno TammingaUtrechtMannen senioren
Patrick van der KantDe MeernMannen 40
Jacob BosmaKloosterburenMannen senioren
Siebren DijkstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Eric HelmantelEeldeMannen 50
Emmy WietsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Doutsen van der BurgDelftVrouwen senioren
Werner JousmaDelftMannen senioren
Peter KolkenaLeensMannen senioren
Stefan PilzBad IburgMannen 50
Nynke BuisLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Karst Willem van der MeerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Arjen DijkstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jan HelmantelTen BoerMannen 60
Baukje WijmaJislumVrouwen senioren
Hille HellemaHallumMannen 40
Wike BruinsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Ichelle van der ZeeCreilVrouwen senioren
Frida de VriesHallumVrouwen 35
Robert RoosjenLeeuwardenMannen 40
Tom WittebroodBredaMannen senioren
Maaike MeindertsmaReitsumVrouwen 45
Karel NijmanLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Thomas BoersmaBurgumMannen senioren
Margriet Lei-CanrinusHallumVrouwen 35
Wisse MiddelkoopBilthovenMannen senioren
Martijn BoelensNes AmelandMannen senioren
Jaap StrijkerZwolleMannen 50
Hennyët StrijkerZwolleVrouwen 45
Rene ThiedeRadevormwaldMannen senioren
Jan MiedemaJoureMannen 60
Erik van WijnbergenMaarssenMannen 50
Inge WiersmaDokkumVrouwen 55
Anneke KiewietGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Fries MinnemaJoureMannen senioren
Edward PlantingaSneekMannen 40
Geerline van den BoschBarneveldVrouwen senioren
Alexander TonksGroningenMannen senioren
Marleen van der MeijBallumVrouwen senioren
Hermieke van der ZeeBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 55
Hans van EgmondDrachtenMannen 60
Jan Rikus LimbeekDeldenMannen 50
Bjorn SchmitzGroningenMannen 40
Rudi VeenstraAugustinusgaMannen 40
Krista Moeijes-BosgraHaren GnVrouwen 35
Eduard BoerGroningenMannen 40
Anja BrouwerJoureVrouwen 45
Jan Aldert van DijkenGroningenMannen senioren
Robert BronsemaWinschotenMannen senioren
Daniëlle WoltersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jan OostingDrouwenermondMannen 50
Gerard VosAppingedamMannen senioren
Mark van GinkelAnjumMannen senioren
Sariena EvertszDelfzijlVrouwen senioren
Johan de HaanEeldeMannen senioren
Jos SchippersEexterveenMannen senioren
Hans JansenZwolleMannen 60
Ria AartsmaDe WestereenVrouwen senioren
Ulrik de JongTjalleberdMannen senioren
Janneke van de PolderReadtsjerkVrouwen 35
José GiesingAldtsjerkVrouwen 35
Rosanne BoertjeGroningenVrouwen 35
Gysbert LettingaFerwertMannen senioren
Pepijn PuntLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Danielle TolhuisenLandsmeerVrouwen 35
Willemke NijholtGroningenVrouwen senioren
Karin van OmmerenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sijtze BijzitterHarkstedeMannen 40
Piet FellingerDrachtenMannen 60
Nienke TempelOosterhesselenVrouwen 35
Saar de VriesGroningenVrouwen 35
Marja HegenHaren GnVrouwen 45
Hans HofmannGroningenMannen 40
Aletta DijkstraFranekerVrouwen 35
Hans ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Frank ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Bernd ReerinkBrielleMannen senioren
Anton SchuchLeekMannen 50
Jacqueline FreekeNietapVrouwen 45
Daniel BijsterveldTolbertMannen senioren
Robert BijsterveldTolbertMannen 40
Chantal BerendsLeekVrouwen 35
Klaas Pieter DijksterhuisLeekMannen senioren
Sjoerdtje HelderLeekVrouwen 45
Petra KuperusLeekVrouwen 35
Ellen SnellerZevenhuizen GnVrouwen 35
Lisette LingemanTolbertVrouwen senioren
Marco van AndelTolbertMannen 40
Renny DijkstraLeekVrouwen 35
Gijs de JongLeekMannen senioren
Ronald VerbreeLeekMannen 50
Pytsje FrankenaFranekerVrouwen 35
Mayke GiessenEspelVrouwen senioren
Taede WeidenaarUtrechtMannen senioren
Anita BoumaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Annet VisserLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sonja GritJannumVrouwen 35
Ali riza AlbayrakGroningenMannen senioren
Jacoba OudHollumVrouwen 35
Jacoba van der PloegDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Wendy DijkstraDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Klaas JasperBerltsumMannen 50
Jacqueline OomkesGroningenVrouwen 45
Harmke RobijnsDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Geertje WildeboerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Eelke-Jan de VriesBroeksterwaldMannen senioren
Melvin RoodHaren GnMannen senioren
Leon HangxZwolleMannen 50
Anke Sonnema-HaaimaDokkumVrouwen senioren
Marnix HegenSmildeMannen 50
Marcella BlomsmaSmildeVrouwen 45
Marieke de RuiterLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Geeske Strubbe-YntemaWommelsVrouwen senioren
Frank BuurlageAlkmaarMannen senioren
Margo RoelofsGroningenVrouwen 55
Hedwig Hessels-BrandsmaWommelsVrouwen senioren
Astrid CantineauGroningenVrouwen 35
Bert SantemaDe WestereenMannen 50
Annemieke FortuinLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sietske RemyNijmegenVrouwen 55
Linda HiemstraOpendeVrouwen 35
Piet DrostNoardburgumMannen 50
Jeffrey KellyAmstelveenMannen senioren
Esther SminkLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jan Willem de BoerEelderwoldeMannen 40
Fr van AlthuisLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Peter EnsinkDeurningenMannen senioren
Wieke PotDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen senioren
Irene CnossenScharnegoutumVrouwen senioren
Jan Douwe ZuidemaDamwaldMannen 40
Gea Dreschler's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Binne VeenstraHeerenveenMannen senioren
Miranda VeenstraHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Corien KleveGroningenVrouwen 35
Marco BoeveGroningenMannen 40
Rosanne HebingZeddamVrouwen senioren
Gerard van DroogeLuxwoudeMannen 60
Jeroen van der SluisLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Astrid van de LaarNijmegenVrouwen 45
Afie de HaanBuitenpostVrouwen 35
Annemarie van der SchaafLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Elger SpijksmaGoutumMannen senioren
Jan Geerling's-GravenhageMannen 40
Judith GraafsmaNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Rianne OsingaSneekVrouwen senioren
Stefan MeijerinkCoevordenMannen senioren
Albert WiersmaBroek op LangedijkMannen 40
Jelle RietveldUtrechtMannen senioren
Johan CatsBerltsumMannen senioren
Tjitske Miedema KooistraBerltsumVrouwen 45
Pieter de JongMeedhuizenMannen 50
Coletha BruiningEastermarVrouwen senioren
Hans YpmaFranekerMannen senioren
Linda SchoonenZwartebroekVrouwen senioren
Inez FlanderijnGroningenVrouwen senioren
Renate HeidaWommelsVrouwen senioren
Willem de GraafHarlingenMannen 60
Simone SchefferHarlingenVrouwen 45
Annet PopkenAssenVrouwen 45
Jan BorgerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Margaret McGrathAlkmaarVrouwen 45
Jorrit NoordhuizenUtrechtMannen senioren
Peter HuizingRodenMannen 50
Petra WerkmanOosterwolde FrVrouwen 45
Kim MulderLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Gert JanZeistMannen senioren
Jessie ProvenceAlkmaarVrouwen senioren
Chantal KarmanUtrechtVrouwen 35
Maartje van der VeenUtrechtVrouwen 35
Wendelien SchalijLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Arnold HoubenEeldeMannen 60
Maria Detsje PietersmaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Gradus TaslmaFerwertMannen senioren
Ingrid PrinsMidwoldeVrouwen 45
Gerko FeenstraFerwertMannen senioren
Marjon KoetstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Laetitia OuilletUtrechtVrouwen 35
Johan de JongDokkumMannen senioren
Marije BotterblomEexterveenVrouwen senioren
Jurjen de JongHulstMannen senioren
Rudolf SchulzDürenMannen 50
Jeroen KwakkelHeerdeMannen senioren
Wolter SibmaMuneinMannen senioren
Anita WagenaarLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Imra KleinDeinumVrouwen senioren
Jeannette van DalfsenLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Jacco PrinsWageningenMannen senioren
Noreen van DijkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Britt de VriesKropswoldeVrouwen senioren
Ching ManHollumVrouwen 45
Tessa ClaassenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Klaas Jan van der KooiBurgumMannen 50
Sietske HoekstraDokkumVrouwen 45
Jacob OosterkampBallumMannen 40
Bauke HylkemaHeerenveenMannen senioren
Annemarie Hoogwerff KroonHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Ewolt van der BergLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martijn VenemaFeanwaldenMannen 40
Marco VijverFranekerMannen 40
Charlotte SchelhaasBlesdijkeVrouwen senioren
Janine DamhuisOldemarktVrouwen 35
Carl VisserOldemarktMannen senioren
Georgiana de LangePeizeVrouwen 35
Theo PoortingaDamwaldMannen 60
Erik SchukkingLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Dirk MinnemaBurgumMannen senioren
Willem StruijkUreterpMannen 50
Robert KommerijSneekMannen 40
Marjolein RentinckHollandsche RadingVrouwen 45
Liesbeth HaackMarumVrouwen 35
Elizabeth van StormbroekNijmegenVrouwen 55
Albertus HulskersMeedenMannen 40
Greta MooreUithuizermeedenVrouwen 35
Eric DrostFranekerMannen 40
Tsjipke WijbengaGroningenMannen 40
René PasseEdewechtMannen senioren
Jessica vd GrijspaardeHeiligerleeVrouwen 35
Robert KingmaBuitenpostMannen senioren
Peter HolwerdaDokkumMannen 40
Thijs JansenTolbertMannen senioren
Linse van der BurgJelsumMannen 60
Silvester KeijzerUtrechtMannen 50
Fardau AnjemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Romke hekstraDamwaldMannen senioren
Arne AukemaAmsterdamMannen 40
Ingrid LavermanGroningenVrouwen 35
Nicole KristHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Eva van VlietHollumVrouwen senioren
José van VlietHollumVrouwen 45
Laudy ter BraakHollumVrouwen senioren
Karin LakerveldLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Wytske AnemaMantgumVrouwen 35
Johan KuiphofOosterbeekMannen senioren
Harriët Hulst-DrenthAssenVrouwen 45
Van WylickAmsterdam ZuidoostMannen 60
Ruurd Hans de BoerOudemirdumMannen 40
Monique jellemaHoogezandVrouwen 35
Rene m BolleGroningenMannen senioren
Falco de VriesNes gem BoarnsterhimMannen senioren
Cor van WierenScharnegoutumMannen 40
Diederik MaatGroningenMannen 40
Roland StrijkerZwolleMannen 50
Janet KuiperGroningenVrouwen 45
Almer AmentLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martha AmentLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Henk van SpanjeVeenendaalMannen 50
Marleen BakkerSauwerdVrouwen 45
Eelco van der heideOmmenMannen senioren
Aant van der VeenMinnertsgaMannen 50
Marloes BaasDe MeernVrouwen 35
Esther SchabbinkUtrechtVrouwen 45
Ilonka WolswinkelWoudenbergVrouwen senioren
Dirk van der LeijKollumMannen senioren
Petra SantingGroningenVrouwen senioren
Yvonne LuingeFeanwaldenVrouwen senioren
Kees SlikkerBarneveldMannen 60
Bert ReuvecampZwolleMannen 50
Sander van stalleBredaMannen 40
Leon BatsDe GroeveMannen senioren
Henk WesterkampGroningenMannen senioren
Wabe RoskamWommelsMannen 40
Corné ZielmanGendtMannen senioren
Joost RekkerHaren GnMannen senioren
Helena NanningaHaren GnVrouwen 35
Bas HeidemansVlielandMannen senioren
Roelof van der GlasHeerenveenMannen 50
Els van der WalGrouVrouwen 55
Nynke SybrandyLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Oda SonsmaGrouVrouwen 55
Erik WillekusSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 40
Peter HazelaarWinschotenMannen 40
Geert DieverTirnsMannen 40
Anco HoekemaReitsumMannen 40
Klaas van KalsbeekScharnegoutumMannen 50
Harm JensmaVrouwenparochieMannen 50
Tom RijpmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Renze MeeuwsenHurdegarypMannen senioren
Arie de JongSt.-JacobiparochieMannen 40
Thys de JongBritsumMannen senioren
Anca BosNoordhornVrouwen senioren
Rolf Korsuize's-GravenhageMannen 40
Erik TriemstraGroningenMannen 50
Stefan BruiningStiensMannen senioren
Kasper TichelaarGroningenMannen senioren
Johan MudDrachtstercompagnieMannen 40
Sjoerd van der SluisPijnackerMannen 50
Anco WiersmaDokkumMannen senioren
Sergio SegersAmsterdamMannen 40
Auk DijkstraAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Martina RiegerBorkenVrouwen 35
Helena ZeinstraDronrypVrouwen 35
Arnold JellemaDokkumMannen senioren
Hilde de VriesDronrypVrouwen 45
Chris NooteboomAmsterdamMannen senioren
Sjon de HaanBallumMannen 50
Ronald LeijstraBallumMannen senioren
Marcel van OostromIJsselstein UtMannen 40
Henk van der HeideDe WilgenMannen 50
Wiep van der HeideDe WilgenMannen 50
Jannie HoeksmaDokkumVrouwen 45
Esther BolhuisGroningenVrouwen 35
Sybren BouwsmaHengelo OvMannen 40
Fenna MulderTytsjerkVrouwen 45
Lotte van HoenselaarLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Wouter DoesburgHengelo OvMannen senioren
Klaas EelkemaHantumMannen 40
Willem BoontjeEmmenMannen 40
Frank ZijlstraHarlingenMannen senioren
Margreet DijkstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Stefan NomdenOostwold gem OldambtMannen senioren
Jannie IdemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Wietse BouwsmaGroningenMannen 40
Judith ten HoopenGroningenVrouwen 35
Birgit WijnsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Robin WijnsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marleen KruizeWesterbroekVrouwen 45
Lidy SureveenGroningenVrouwen 45
Verona FortuinTerherneVrouwen 45
Jan Willem van der Weide.SappemeerMannen senioren
Tracy van der PloegDamwaldVrouwen 45
Jacob van de PloegDamwaldMannen 50
Emmy van der HenneDokkumVrouwen 55
Maaike HolwerdaDokkumVrouwen 55
Tsjerk DijksmaDamwaldMannen senioren
Bram KielmanGrouMannen senioren
Fryda de GraafDokkumVrouwen senioren
Olaf Jan BosscherMuneinMannen senioren
Hugo Jan BosscherMuneinMannen senioren
Herman de VriesGytsjerkMannen senioren
Géke FlachZierikzeeVrouwen 35
Annemieke NienhuisGytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Elsa NienhuisSnakkerburenVrouwen senioren
Doetie de BeerGoutumVrouwen 35
Gert-Jan BoschBrantgumMannen senioren
Geertje HoekstraBrantgumVrouwen senioren
Wessel HartliefLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Iris PitstraAppelschaVrouwen senioren
Ben DouwesDe WestereenMannen 40
Irmgard SwartSneekVrouwen 45
Roelien HoeksmaMenaamVrouwen senioren
Geert-Jan de VriesBitgumMannen senioren
Arend Jan ZwarteveenZuidhornMannen 50
Anna RoolkerAmsterdamVrouwen 55
Frank van ErkelHaarlemMannen 50
Douwe wiebe BeekAkkrumMannen senioren
Wendela DijckmeesterZeistVrouwen 55
Willem de VriesMinnertsgaMannen 50
Jan FrankesBreezandMannen senioren
Florien HandgraafHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Annie FrankesKollumVrouwen 55
Annie OostenbrinkOldeberkoopVrouwen 45
Nadja VaartjesSteenwijkVrouwen senioren
Lisanne BenesDelfzijlVrouwen senioren
Annemarieke de VriesDe Wilp GnVrouwen 45
Andries HaaksmaDokkumMannen 40
Jacqueline WeijerGroningenVrouwen 45
Koos TammingaDe WilgenMannen 50
Amanda Zijlstra-de VriesRinsumageastVrouwen 35
Douwe VermaningHeegMannen senioren
Erik van der PolOpeindeMannen 50
Sjacco MiedemaBolswardMannen 40
Douwe AttemaHeegMannen 60
Rianne BovenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Koen ScheltemaEefdeMannen 40
Eva SmitBurgumVrouwen 35
Janco van der BurgSneekMannen senioren
Luc HolwerdaBurgumMannen 40
Sanne van der MeerSneekVrouwen senioren
Douwe Jan WestraSumarMannen 40
Wytske van der KooiBurgumVrouwen 45
Frank KlasenSneekMannen 60
Griet RijpstraStiensVrouwen 55
Koen DijkmanAldeboarnMannen senioren
Bram VerweijHaren GnMannen senioren
Johan GroenewoudHurdegarypMannen 40
Houkje FopmaWeidumVrouwen 35
Jan-Gert GeerdinkMarumMannen senioren
Marrit TammingaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Almer van der VoornLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Chris van der VoornEelderwoldeMannen senioren
Anja HofstraWitmarsumVrouwen 35
Rudie tho BockholttBitgumMannen 40
Trudy VeenstraSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Cindy NautaHilversumVrouwen 35
Peter van der leiDokkumMannen senioren
Albert van der VoornRiedMannen 60
Björn KoremanGeertruidenbergMannen senioren
Tim BolinkAmsterdamMannen senioren
Tjip SpinderSurhuizumMannen 40
Martha Spinder-BoumaSurhuizumVrouwen 35
FJ SmitGoutumMannen senioren
Kars BlokkerBallumMannen 40
Paddy DowlingGroningenMannen senioren
Malyn EikenaarZwolleVrouwen senioren
Rinus VeenstraKootstertilleMannen senioren
Jolanda de RidderGoutumVrouwen 35
Simone van AalstZevenhuizen GnVrouwen senioren
Jessica PrinsenWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Marijn HooijkaasGroningenMannen senioren
Joep BontempsFranekerMannen senioren
Soeren KrachtGroningenMannen senioren
Laura KrachtGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bernd KrachtGroningenMannen 50
Kim KrachtGroningenMannen senioren
Johanna VossGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anja ZuidemaDokkumVrouwen 45
Edith slagerWolvegaVrouwen 45
Theo SmedesWergeaMannen senioren
Albertha HotsmaWergeaVrouwen 45
Walter SmedesSumarMannen senioren
Ageeth de GraafWolvegaVrouwen 45
Alexander BybauVianen UtMannen senioren
Daniël HeeringaBussumMannen senioren
Pieter MeerstraTwijzelMannen 40
Anne ZwaferinkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Baukje VeenstraMetslawierVrouwen 45
Baukje PanderHarkemaVrouwen 35
Haaije JorritsmaGrouMannen 60
Nils NijhofEexterveenschekanaalMannen 40
Theo van der ZeeStiensMannen 50
Suzanne van der WeideDen HelderVrouwen 35
Japke JannekeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Erlinde SchepsArnhemVrouwen 35
Johan KooistraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Jacolien RuizendaalEmmeloordVrouwen 35
Johanna BergmanRiedVrouwen 45
Sybren BoschmaSneekMannen senioren
Marije de VriesWommelsVrouwen senioren
Eeltje PostmaWommelsMannen senioren
Alexandra KosterGoutumVrouwen 45
Alja BijlsmaDeventerVrouwen senioren
Anny PloegGrootegastVrouwen 45
Attje Veltman- de ValkTwijzelerheideVrouwen 35
Pieter Jan WesterhofBurgumMannen senioren
Aant ZuidemaGrootegastMannen 60
Yke ZoetendalJoureMannen 40
Eric JanssenGroningenMannen 40
Stefanie BroerseZuidlarenVrouwen 45
Leonie SchneiderZuidlarenVrouwen senioren
Niels te PasEnschedeMannen senioren
Caroline van der LaanAnnenVrouwen 45
Gerard MetzNes AmelandMannen 50
Aantal deelnemers: 1916

Deelnemers 5 km prestatieloop

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Charlie SchuurmanHaulerwijkVrouwen 35
Sagy EphratiHeerenveenMannen senioren
Gossé OppersHaulerwijkMannen senioren
Carmen TretmansHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Henk de VreezeHeerenveenMannen 60
Inge BrouwerHoogezandVrouwen senioren
Reinout de WaalHoogezandMannen senioren
Dita KlijnsmaHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Jurgen De VriesBedumMannen 50
Jolanda van Dijk-VermeuleMaarheezeVrouwen 55
Alie GroenDamwaldVrouwen 35
Reinanke HovensGoutumVrouwen 45
Sietze VerbeekMetslawierMannen senioren
Daniëlle PoolmanRouveenVrouwen senioren
Wilma de Vries-DijksJistrumVrouwen 55
Dikkie de VriesJistrumMannen 50
Jolanda KammingaLeekVrouwen 35
Jantina HuizingaGrootegastVrouwen senioren
Karin StavorinusNuenenVrouwen 45
John de JongNuenenMannen 50
Jittie BroersmaFeanwaldenVrouwen senioren
Siebren BroersmaFeanwaldenMannen senioren
Tineke StroopLeekVrouwen 45
Kasper SmitGrijpskerkMannen 60
Aranea van AarleNuenenVrouwen 45
Hillechien OppersSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 35
Maartje DijkgraafHoltenVrouwen senioren
Donata VeenstraDrachtenVrouwen 35
Sven BroersmaKootstertilleMannen senioren
Marieke van LottumGroningenVrouwen 35
Marjolein VeenstraNoordhornVrouwen 45
Hilly Nieuwenhuis-AttemaBriltilVrouwen 35
Hella van EllenBuitenpostVrouwen 45
Marjan SpijksmaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Tiny van der WalDrachtenVrouwen 45
Margareth Voormans's-HertogenboschVrouwen 55
Bas Nieuwland's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Peter WesterhofDokkumMannen 50
Tineke van BoerumDokkumVrouwen 45
Ageeth de VriesUreterpVrouwen 45
Andes van der VeerUreterpVrouwen senioren
Ria AcdaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Esta van der VeerUreterpVrouwen senioren
Hayo SchultinkHaren GnMannen 50
Sem StillebroerGoutumMannen senioren
Nikita KempersMeldersloVrouwen senioren
Marc MachielaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wim van der MeulenLeeuwardenMannen 40
Chris BroersmaGroningenMannen senioren
Liesbeth FaberDrachtenVrouwen 45
Imke JanssenVenloVrouwen senioren
Mark HesselinkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Johan JansenLeeuwardenMannen 60
Bianca VeningaNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 35
Coby LeeuwerikDrachtenVrouwen 55
Arjen SmitLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wiesje KloostermanBurgumVrouwen 55
Arno MensinkGroningenMannen senioren
Dionysa KampingGroningenVrouwen senioren
Manon HusemanGroningenVrouwen 35
Joop GanzeveldMeedhuizenMannen 40
Raymond StegginkHoltenMannen 40
Andries VisserMetslawierMannen senioren
Maaike MensinkNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Brian OvermarsNes AmelandMannen senioren
Lienke VeldhuisHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Martijn schreibeltEibergenMannen 40
Hester van der SchaafBolswardVrouwen 35
Fabian HoogvorstGroningenMannen senioren
Gerben van der WorpNiezijlMannen senioren
Nick HuismaSebaldeburenMannen senioren
Jeannette SmitDen HelderVrouwen 45
Grainne BarsemaGroningenVrouwen 55
Angelique de BoerDen HelderVrouwen 45
Kerstin VogelsangHerneVrouwen 45
Edith woudaZevenhuizen GnVrouwen 45
Hidde ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Tecla NieuwenhuisOldeholtpadeVrouwen 45
Greetje HeeringaGrootegastVrouwen 45
Anthe VeldhuisWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Tiete WiersemaKollumMannen 40
Helga Hut-LuningWaskemeerVrouwen senioren
Gerda van BennekomVeenendaalVrouwen 45
Henri van BennekomVeenendaalMannen senioren
Ineke V.d.hoekUrsemVrouwen 55
Irene JettenGroningenVrouwen 45
Dianne BuitHoogeveenVrouwen 45
Nynke GrosBurgumVrouwen senioren
Fenny GrosBurgumVrouwen senioren
Margriet de HaanDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Fenna GraansmaHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Anna SnipGorredijkVrouwen senioren
Jorn VellingaSt.-AnnaparochieMannen senioren
Anke VellingaSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen senioren
Selma WentRotterdamVrouwen 45
De la VieterAssenMannen 60
Frank ElbersBedburg-HauMannen 50
Karina ElbersBedburg-HauVrouwen 45
Marjanke WitkampGroningenVrouwen 35
Mark WitkampGroningenMannen 40
Anke HoekstraWaskemeerVrouwen senioren
Janneke IniaHoogeveenVrouwen 35
Joy VisserGytsjerkVrouwen 35
Sjoerdtje KeizerTzumVrouwen 55
Alie HonderdSteggerdaVrouwen 55
Marieke OdinkZwolleVrouwen senioren
Maaike DasZwolleVrouwen senioren
Hans KuppenNordwacht KeekenMannen 60
Geerte TeppemaRavenswoudVrouwen senioren
Atze TeppemaRavenswoudMannen senioren
Fimmie MeesterBakkeveenVrouwen 55
Johanna Schaap-KramerDokkumVrouwen 55
Jaap SchaapDokkumMannen 60
Linda AlkemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Leonore HofhuisRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Thera LulfGoutumVrouwen 55
Roos NijlandBlijhamVrouwen senioren
Bertine SchievenZutphenVrouwen 35
Pieter RosBolswardMannen 50
Vera RosBolswardVrouwen senioren
Sarah RosBolswardVrouwen senioren
Hanna RosBolswardVrouwen senioren
Caio BozzaBolswardMannen senioren
Christof ScherbeckEssenMannen 50
Petra ScherbeckEssenVrouwen 45
Rick ZuidersmaZuidlarenMannen senioren
Geke van der WestHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Gerda KuppenKleveVrouwen 45
Uwe KuppenKleveMannen 50
Christoph KillewaldKleveMannen 40
Rob WitkampOldekerkMannen senioren
Anna de PoelOldekerkVrouwen 35
Christiaan TöllerGroningenMannen 40
Wilma BlomGrootegastVrouwen 45
Boukelina WesterdijkGrootegastVrouwen 45
Frouwke van der NaaltGrootegastVrouwen 45
Alie KunstOosterwolde FrVrouwen 45
Niels VeenstraBuitenpostMannen senioren
Afke DeenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marije VerhaagLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Catelijne NeelisHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Edwin AmbergenGorredijkMannen 50
Eeuwk van der MeulenHeerenveenVrouwen 45
Anja AmbergenGorredijkVrouwen 45
Dineke de Haan-WijmaBuitenpostVrouwen 35
Pieter de BoerBakkeveenMannen 40
Herbert KemmeHeerenveenMannen 40
Jan DolstraHeerenveenMannen 50
Monique DerksenZeddamVrouwen 45
Margot WoolderinkHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Ans HuijinkEtten GldVrouwen 55
Wouter SchultinkHaren GnMannen senioren
Willemien de WeerdHaren GnVrouwen 45
Sandra BouwknegtMeppelVrouwen 45
John HullemanMeppelMannen 50
Marjolein KrikkeHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Henri KrikkeHengelo OvMannen 40
Natasja luismanBruchtVrouwen 35
Marjo RunhaarHardenbergVrouwen 45
Mariska SpaandermanAkkrumVrouwen 35
Paula de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Marleen de JongTytsjerkVrouwen 35
Roos KoetjeHeiligerleeVrouwen senioren
Geert KoetjeWinschotenMannen 60
Dolf van der VaartLeekMannen 50
Erna van der VaartLeekVrouwen 45
Saapke PostmaAkkrumVrouwen 35
Auke WesterhoutGroningenMannen senioren
Jane EeftingAaldenVrouwen 55
OEBELE BoomsmaBritsumMannen 40
AGEETH BoomsmaBritsumVrouwen 45
Pieteke KooijBurgumVrouwen 45
Jan BinnemaBurgumMannen 40
Cecilia VeldHeerenveenVrouwen 35
Diana BolinkBathmenVrouwen 55
Doris BeckerKleveVrouwen 45
Carsten BeckerKleveMannen 50
Fransiska MulderGrootegastVrouwen 45
Dianne Klein NienhuisHardenbergVrouwen senioren
Martine MarsmanCollendoornVrouwen senioren
Margriet RenkemaZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Anne BijlDrachtenVrouwen 45
Nori KrikkenHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Nynke DorhoutGroningenVrouwen senioren
Martin van der WalBurgumMannen senioren
Deddie HartliefHaren GnVrouwen 55
Hylke JonkerTjalleberdMannen senioren
Aline JonkerTjalleberdVrouwen senioren
Edeltraud SchmidBochumVrouwen 45
Britt KussBochumVrouwen 55
Britta WijniaOosternijkerkVrouwen senioren
Isa GroenwoldOosternijkerkVrouwen senioren
Hester Groenwold-de VriesOosternijkerkVrouwen 35
Henk VeurinkHardenbergMannen 50
Martijn van dijkGroningenMannen 40
Catrien HeijkampNunspeetVrouwen 55
Boaz HeijkampNunspeetMannen senioren
Jelly VisserDokkumVrouwen 35
Hilde BusmanDrachtenVrouwen 35
Pieter KuipersDrachtenMannen senioren
Jolanda van den EsschertHeerdeVrouwen 45
Tannie PetersLekkumVrouwen 55
Nadine TuinmanWinsum GnVrouwen 35
Mary Ann TuinmanWinsum GnVrouwen 35
Jacq BuhlerBrummenVrouwen 45
Jan WesterdiepSappemeerMannen 50
Sabina WesterdiepSappemeerVrouwen 35
Gert FokkemaGroningenMannen 50
Margreet WildeboerStiensVrouwen 45
Elske JoutaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Rixt JoutaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Berber JoutaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Viola AngeliniGroningenVrouwen 35
Udo KoerselmanElburgMannen 50
Rita van der WalNieuwe PekelaVrouwen 45
Jildou AndringaOentsjerkVrouwen 35
Lisbeth HarteveldDrachtenVrouwen 35
Fokelina VriezeTilburgVrouwen 45
Rebekka de VriesDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Nina Veninga-BultsmaWijnjewoudeVrouwen 55
Heidi BüsingBochumVrouwen 55
Miloushka Tjin-A-KwieGroningenVrouwen 35
Afke BruinsmaHallumVrouwen 45
Jan Gerrit HellemaHallumMannen senioren
Anna HellemaHallumVrouwen senioren
Vanessa ZuilGroningenVrouwen 35
Marieta de BoerWergeaVrouwen 35
Marjanna VeenstraDokkumVrouwen 35
Ria OostenbrugGytsjerkVrouwen 35
Jannie BetsemaAssenVrouwen 55
Gerbrich EpemaDamwaldVrouwen 45
Renske VeningaWijnjewoudeVrouwen senioren
Lysbet AlgraDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Sjoukje Algra-AnnemaDamwaldVrouwen 55
Mieke ScholtenGroningenVrouwen 45
Gaia FavarettoGroningenVrouwen senioren
Griet HoekstraVolendamVrouwen 55
John KluessienVolendamMannen 60
Willem OliekanHollumMannen 50
Han NienhuisHollumMannen 60
Jenny van DoornGroningenVrouwen 35
Marjolijn de JongGroningenVrouwen 45
Trijntje van DekkenLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jannie KronemeijerItensVrouwen 35
Ellis de VriesAppingedamVrouwen 45
Marit BootsmaEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Magnhild RozenveldPeizeVrouwen 35
Marijke Jongedijk-PossetLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Ykje De VriesDokkumVrouwen 45
Johan HuisjesTolbertMannen 40
Petra ReitsemaTolbertVrouwen 35
Kayleigh van MalAssenVrouwen senioren
Babs van EssenAssenVrouwen 55
Sietske GeuzingeAssenVrouwen 55
Karin van den BurgDen HelderVrouwen 35
Demi KiewiedNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Marije HoeveDokkumVrouwen 35
Hannie FokkemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Sven BootsmaEmmeloordMannen senioren
Ans LiebrandEtten GldVrouwen 45
Willem KooistraBurdaardMannen 60
Jan WiersmaSneekMannen senioren
Desiree BeerninkEtten GldVrouwen 45
Romkje GrootheddeNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 35
Bas HonselaarAmersfoortMannen 40
Suzanne JeulinkLeusdenVrouwen 35
André BronsLeusdenMannen 40
Rike KlazemaHeerenveenMannen 50
Margriet BödekerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Eelke van der BijLeeuwardenMannen 40
Sieta van der GalienDrachtenVrouwen 35
Marjon EsmanBergen NhVrouwen 55
Henny HarlaarWergeaVrouwen 45
Mireille MathijssenGroningenVrouwen 35
Arjen MathijssenGroningenMannen senioren
Lucie BorgerMarrumVrouwen senioren
Ines Groß-HoltickBocholtVrouwen senioren
Babet BosSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Kees JongsmaTwijzelMannen senioren
Miranda EeftingWesterborkVrouwen 35
Sophie CrijnsZuidhornVrouwen 35
Anja VosBorgerVrouwen 35
Wietske VeenstraOudega gem SmallingerlndVrouwen 35
Houkje BronOudega gem SmallingerlndVrouwen 35
Alja TuinstraDrachtenVrouwen 35
Jolanda Joosten's-HeerenbergVrouwen 45
Dewi brustDrachtenVrouwen 35
Dorien AartsHallumVrouwen senioren
Tineke van der VeldeMarrumVrouwen senioren
Aukje PaulusmaSneekVrouwen senioren
Hendrikje van der WerffGroningenVrouwen 45
Esther RebersUtrechtVrouwen 45
Maaike de HaanGroningenVrouwen 35
Douwe NumanGroningenMannen senioren
Niels LaarmanNijverdalMannen senioren
Annemiek LaarmanNijverdalVrouwen 35
Jan VeenstraJoureMannen senioren
Tina van der KlugtGauwVrouwen 45
Minne DijkstraOudehaskeMannen 60
Martin de JongLeeuwardenMannen 40
Inge Ruth VisserLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Hermine RutterBuitenpostVrouwen 35
Renate FaberBroek FrVrouwen 45
Mart TalmanDe KnipeMannen senioren
Silvia KramerDe KnipeVrouwen 35
Brazata KoppersWarmondVrouwen 45
Joke van Schie van DuurenLeidenVrouwen 35
Fé de JongeAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Ingeborg de JongeHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Katinka BosVroomshoopVrouwen 35
Marit LunenborgVroomshoopVrouwen senioren
Marije SmitGietenVrouwen senioren
Klazina KooistraHarkemaVrouwen 45
Lutske SytemaTerherneVrouwen senioren
Richtsje van der WerffWytgaardVrouwen senioren
Silvia LoonstraTwijzelerheideVrouwen senioren
Thea rolversEzingeVrouwen 45
Lilian kiwietLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Nelly DijkstraUtrechtVrouwen 45
Joke van den BergTzummarumVrouwen 45
Tineke van der WalTerkapleVrouwen 45
Kim van de CampLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Mezda DoumaGroningenVrouwen 35
Esther BinnemaMarrumVrouwen 45
Djoke hooglandAmsterdamVrouwen 45
Sanne te WierikeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Isadora van den Bremer's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Amke van den Bremer's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Nicola Hornsby's-GravenhageVrouwen 45
Sylvia van der HorstHasseltVrouwen senioren
Sjikke HaarsmaSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Wilco HekmanHasseltMannen senioren
Mark SchokkerBitgummoleMannen senioren
Susanne SchokkerBitgummoleVrouwen senioren
Tim RostBremenMannen senioren
Peter PlagemannBremenMannen 50
Gerko RiedstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marije RauwerdaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Els KalisNuisVrouwen 35
Jitske van EckGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marja van EckOmmenVrouwen 55
Peter WoutersMeppelMannen senioren
Sanne BootsmaMeppelVrouwen senioren
Christin HartmannGarrelVrouwen senioren
Bastian HartmannGarrelMannen senioren
Horst HartmannGarrelMannen senioren
Holger HartmannGarrelMannen 60
Sietske RijpkemaHoutigehageVrouwen 55
Matthias LützlerOberhausenMannen 50
Miranda AinkVriezenveenVrouwen 35
Marieke PapeVriezenveenVrouwen 35
Willy Frankes-VeenstraSurhuisterveenVrouwen 55
Marieke van DoornVriezenveenVrouwen 35
Guusje TheissensGoutumVrouwen 55
Auke PeringaGoutumMannen senioren
Catrinus ZijlstraWergeaMannen 60
Taapke BorgerOpendeVrouwen 45
Robert van der WalBurgumMannen 50
Jiska de RoosKootstertilleVrouwen 45
Jan Henk de RoosKootstertilleMannen 40
Wessel de RoosKootstertilleMannen senioren
Feddy TuiningaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Saskia van den BroekLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Hette BonnemaWergeaMannen 50
Gjalt westerEarnewaldMannen senioren
Andrea Bekkema-hubersRottevalleVrouwen 55
Ellen SandersSneekVrouwen 55
Anja van der MolenSneekVrouwen 45
Sym Willem de VriesHallumMannen senioren
Claudia VerdoornGoutumVrouwen 35
Alberta Hiemstra-BosGoutumVrouwen 35
Linda Nomden-VisserMidwoldaVrouwen senioren
Rixt VeldkampGroningenVrouwen senioren
Pytrik VeldkampLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Tessa SlagterZuidwolde DrVrouwen senioren
Aukje SlagterZuidwolde DrVrouwen 35
Annette HiemstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jelle van der SchootUtrechtMannen senioren
Kirsten WierdaEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Kaylin WierdaEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Jellie RijpmaGytsjerkVrouwen 45
Reina RijpmaGytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Jacob RijpmaGytsjerkMannen senioren
Gepke BurggraaffDrogehamVrouwen senioren
Rosemarie KlapwijkSneekVrouwen senioren
Lieuwkje van KammenHarkemaVrouwen senioren
Berber DeddenJistrumVrouwen senioren
Jolanda WierdaEmmeloordVrouwen 35
Akkie van der WoudeLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Peter VisserLeeuwardenMannen 40
Yvonne HermsenAngerenVrouwen 45
Rebecca WaringaAldeboarnVrouwen 45
Kitty WaringaAldeboarnVrouwen 35
Lydia GroneveldMinnertsgaVrouwen 35
Gea VrieswijkMinnertsgaVrouwen 35
Ans BeensAssenVrouwen 55
Coen PeeperkornWergeaMannen 50
Elly TijsmaAkkrumVrouwen 35
Ingrid KnolSneekVrouwen 35
Ingrid OgdenHarkemaVrouwen 35
Rixt TolsmaWergeaVrouwen 35
Angela RemeryAngerenVrouwen 45
Jelmer de JagerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Remy Anthonie BoeschotenBilthovenMannen senioren
Hillegonda RecourtLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Nynke Ten CateMidwoldaVrouwen senioren
Aafke BootsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Joost BultEnschedeMannen senioren
Josan tielenArnhemVrouwen 55
Thies van der LeiDokkumMannen 50
Hinke SijensDokkumVrouwen senioren
Flore Boerma - WerreArnhemVrouwen 45
Esther Drenthen-HalbersmaLeekVrouwen 35
Anita BoerNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 45
Marloes van den BoschNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen senioren
Hennie de RoosFeanwaldenVrouwen 55
Wim van der MeulenLeeuwardenMannen 40
Elza van der MeulenLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Sjoukje DrostBlijeVrouwen 35
Irene MedendorpLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Daphne EttemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Jantina DijkstraBitgumVrouwen 45
Joline van der PantZwolleVrouwen 35
Janny BoorsmaKollumerzwaagVrouwen 45
Klazien VeermanHasseltVrouwen 45
Quint BoelensAmersfoortMannen senioren
Ellis van WierenKortehemmenVrouwen 35
Ineke van den BeukelRodenVrouwen 45
Marion TyssenBedburg-HauVrouwen 45
Janna MonsmaMarrumVrouwen senioren
Marieke BlomGroningenVrouwen 35
Janet van der MolenLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Michel WillebrandsDokkumMannen 40
Marnix RoosjenSneekMannen 40
Maria BoekemaScheemdaVrouwen 35
Jacob DreijerScheemdaMannen 40
Monique BeldScheemdaVrouwen 45
Aleida NijholtJoureVrouwen 55
Ineke KijlstraDrachtenVrouwen 45
Mare WiersmaBlijeVrouwen senioren
Willemijn BolksLuttenVrouwen senioren
Ymke WiersmaBlijeVrouwen senioren
Anke BosBlijeVrouwen 35
Roelena Bonthuis-HoltropJoureVrouwen 35
Marjon PleizierTen BoerVrouwen 45
Joke HaismaDamwaldVrouwen 35
Ellen BreimerTjerkgaastVrouwen 45
Marian GrünewaldMeedhuizenVrouwen 45
Rian PiekBolswardVrouwen senioren
Menno Johan BentemHarkstedeMannen 40
Rolf LansMeppelMannen senioren
Marit SpaargarenDe Wilp GnVrouwen 45
Sietie RinkemaAssenVrouwen 35
Geertje BakkerLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Niels WillebrandsDokkumMannen senioren
Isa LagemaatOentsjerkVrouwen senioren
Simone Paulusma-PanderBuitenpostVrouwen senioren
Sake PaulusmaBuitenpostMannen senioren
Anton WijtsmaDrachtenMannen 40
Trijntje Wijnand -BruinsmWergeaVrouwen 45
Casper PleijendalHarkstedeMannen 40
Grietje FeenstraBoazumVrouwen senioren
Jolien ZwiersFeanwaldenVrouwen 35
Jeroen NieGroningenMannen senioren
Denise PanderWartenVrouwen senioren
Klaske v.d Wal ExooMenaamVrouwen 55
Wim KunnenBeetsterzwaagMannen 50
Sjoukje HolwerdaBlijeVrouwen senioren
Lisa DiephuisAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Franciska VerbeekBlijeVrouwen senioren
Anna WitteveenLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Rudy WitteveenLeeuwardenMannen 50
Sietske v.d let van der LLekkumVrouwen senioren
Peter PaulAmsterdamMannen 50
Rik van NoordGroningenMannen senioren
Anna de KosterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Janke BoersmaEeldeVrouwen 35
Niels MiddelEeldeMannen senioren
Feya BoomsmaBritsumVrouwen senioren
Ilse PeringaGoutumVrouwen senioren
Geeske OosterhofGytsjerkVrouwen 55
Pieter OosterhofGytsjerkMannen 60
Katrien koetzierArnhemVrouwen senioren
Frederike alkemaArnhemVrouwen senioren
Irene SebelGoutumVrouwen 35
Antje Kooistra-VisserDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Geertje CatsWitmarsumVrouwen 35
Mieneke van der BaanTytsjerkVrouwen 45
Jeannette GreidanusLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Marjan NoordstraBurgumVrouwen 35
Auke de jongDokkumMannen senioren
Corine De JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Tjeerd YedemaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Eva PrinsGroningenVrouwen 35
Marieke OppewalGroningenVrouwen 35
Richtsje SietsmaEastermarVrouwen 35
Erissa SchutterLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Roelinda NoorderinkNunspeetVrouwen 35
Marco BastiaannetHeerdeMannen 40
Ankie WijnjaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Aron PostmaStiensMannen senioren
Hester van DekkenBurgumVrouwen 55
Tjitze de JongDe WestereenMannen 40
Nynke BeintemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Rixt BaarsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Nienke HitmanDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Femke HitmanLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Nick van DijkHallumMannen senioren
Sije BrinkmanKollumerpompMannen senioren
Marieke v DuijvenvoordeLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Louw HoeksmaSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Wessel BusNij BeetsMannen senioren
Yvonne HeinsBlijeVrouwen 45
Bert TimmerSmildeMannen senioren
Renske de BoerEastermarVrouwen senioren
Michel NoordbruisLeeuwardenMannen 40
Marjet RuiterSneekVrouwen senioren
Frank DokterZwolleMannen senioren
Anita GrondsmaSneekVrouwen 35
Marijke BuurlageFerwertVrouwen senioren
Wiep de WitFerwertVrouwen 55
Douwe GrosBurgumMannen 50
Rommy KoreeAnjumVrouwen 35
Johanna BoelensWinschotenVrouwen 55
Sandra BoelensMidwoldaVrouwen 35
Els HekstraHattemVrouwen 55
Joanna TeerenstraSneekVrouwen senioren
Marike Galama- SchrageLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Anton SjerpElburgMannen 50
Tineke de JongGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marja de JongGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jelle WoudstraAugustinusgaMannen 40
Ageeth Hodes -van der ZeeWergeaVrouwen 45
Timon van der BergGroningenMannen senioren
Thamar ZeinstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Job ZeinstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Willem SiragLeeuwardenMannen 60
Lotte WoudaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marijke VenemaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Marlies de GrootBunnikVrouwen 45
Clarie WaterlanderWitmarsumVrouwen 55
Simone KynastonWitmarsumVrouwen senioren
Roeland WaterlanderWitmarsumMannen senioren
Ronald HofschreuderVoorburgMannen senioren
Ton BakkerHoofddorpMannen 50
Wilma SuurveldTytsjerkVrouwen 45
Ruud de WildeTytsjerkMannen 50
Froukje IdsardiMinnertsgaVrouwen 35
Gelbrich JensmaHallumVrouwen senioren
Minke HoekstraWommelsVrouwen senioren
Minke PostmaWommelsVrouwen senioren
Lisa PilzBad IburgVrouwen senioren
Janita LammertseGroningenVrouwen 55
Joukje VellingaGroningenVrouwen 55
Willem HellemaHallumMannen senioren
Gerrit Piter HellemaHallumMannen senioren
Pieter SlagerHallumMannen senioren
Jelbrich Groot EnzerinkUreterpVrouwen senioren
Hilde Marije vd GalienDrachtenVrouwen 35
Hans MiddelkoopBilthovenMannen 50
Liesbeth KlamerHaren GnVrouwen 35
Carlijn MunnekeAmersfoortVrouwen 35
Suzanne RabberingAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Jantine v.d. MeulenLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Sandra v.d. MeulenHallumVrouwen 35
Baukje Smid SijtsemaDieverbrugVrouwen 45
Jordi FuhlerKlazienaveenMannen senioren
Lucienne WelfingDrachtenVrouwen 35
Toos munnekeSneekVrouwen 35
Fardau VrijburgSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
RoosAnne den OudenDrachtenVrouwen 35
Silke MiddelEeldeVrouwen senioren
Tineke kuipersBurumVrouwen 35
Bas KuipersBurumMannen senioren
Marnel TeijemaGroningenVrouwen 35
Wietske VisserStiensVrouwen 35
Naomi SiragLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Nolke HoekstraLeeuwardenMannen 40
Thomas RouichiJellumMannen senioren
Jasper HoekstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martine HavemanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anne Berber van der WerffBurgumVrouwen senioren
Graciëlla EvertszDelfzijlVrouwen senioren
Erwin van den BoschNes gem BoarnsterhimMannen 40
Ronald HoekstraReduzumMannen 50
Annemarie hegieHaarlemVrouwen 35
Petra van SchagenHaarlemVrouwen 45
Ineke HoekstraMarrumVrouwen senioren
Reina SijtsemaDe KnipeVrouwen 45
Monique RietveldtHaarlemVrouwen 45
Fokje FijlstraOostwold gem LeekVrouwen 55
Jettie KaterborgLeekVrouwen 45
Magret KuhlTolbertVrouwen 45
Jan van der MolenLeekMannen 60
Rudolf RobijnGoutumMannen senioren
Charissa DijjksterhuisLeekVrouwen senioren
Herman de JongLeekMannen 50
Dominik ForstmannTecklenburgMannen senioren
Sandra ForstmannTecklenburgVrouwen 45
Amanda BosmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Erik EllingLeeuwardenMannen 50
Wilco BunteHeerdeMannen 40
Margriet TimersmaSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Joukje TimersmaSurhuisterveenVrouwen 45
Iris JasperBerltsumVrouwen senioren
Rigt OsingaBerltsumVrouwen senioren
Mira BlomOverveenVrouwen 45
Ingrid TanjaDonderenVrouwen 45
Jacco EppengaDrachtenMannen 40
Laura DekkerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Renske WoldMarkeloVrouwen senioren
Martine SoepboerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Rolf EeftingZuidhornMannen 40
Thom DijkstraBitgumMannen senioren
Sybrand BrouwerBallumMannen 60
Egbert HazewindusFerwertMannen senioren
Sietse HazewindusFerwertMannen senioren
Jolanda Spinder De HoopKollumVrouwen 45
Claar HoeveGroningenVrouwen senioren
Martine KnolGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jan van der TilBuitenpostMannen 60
Tessa AndringaOentsjerkVrouwen senioren
Marinka SmitGroningenVrouwen 35
Cynthia HulskesBeverwijkVrouwen senioren
Rick HulskesBeverwijkMannen senioren
Vincent PopmaWitmarsumMannen senioren
Annemarie SchalkwijkOuderkerk aan de AmstelVrouwen 35
Roel MiedemaBerltsumMannen senioren
Tamara de HaanKoarnjumVrouwen 35
Anne WoudaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jeanet StrijkAssenVrouwen 35
Melanie WierengaWinsum GnVrouwen senioren
Petra BijzitterMarumVrouwen senioren
Timon BrouwerMarumMannen senioren
Norbert van den AkkerLeekMannen 50
Albert OsingaSneekMannen senioren
Jessica BooijGroningenVrouwen senioren
Annet ElzingaBurgumVrouwen 45
Frederique GeerligsIJlstVrouwen 35
Suzanne de WeerdNunspeetVrouwen senioren
Nienke MulderSneekVrouwen 45
Anita VeenemaSneekVrouwen 45
Haije-Anne SchaafBerltsumMannen 40
Jolien SikkesSibrandabuorrenVrouwen 45
Sandra BorgerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Nikki Olde MonnikhofOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Nienke SchutteEmmenVrouwen 35
Mees SchutteEmmenMannen senioren
Ingrid LamsmaWergeaVrouwen 45
Birgitta HellerHaren GnVrouwen 45
Aaltje Lindeboom-WelfingOpeindeVrouwen 35
Anna mollemanSneekVrouwen 35
Desiree Olde MonnikhofOldenzaalVrouwen 55
Iris BroekmanEricaVrouwen senioren
Zoë MensGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jarin van der KooiBurgumMannen senioren
Gimena BlaauwgeersSchoonebeekVrouwen 35
Ingeborg KuipersSchoonoordVrouwen senioren
Freek BouwhuisSint NicolaasgaMannen 50
Yennoah BouwhuisSint NicolaasgaMannen senioren
Francis lois BouwhuisSint NicolaasgaVrouwen senioren
Rodney RozenbergSint NicolaasgaMannen senioren
Inge de BoerSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen senioren
Antje HoeksmaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Joke Anna HaismaDokkumVrouwen 35
Marco VerbaasVollenhoveMannen senioren
Marieke SchoemakerWapserveenVrouwen senioren
Froukje ten VeenDe PolVrouwen 35
Janneke VeurmanVollenhoveVrouwen senioren
Levi HeijkampNunspeetMannen senioren
Inez WeijsZwartsluisVrouwen 45
Jacoba de BoerOldemarktVrouwen senioren
Paula vd WijngaartLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Bert ZwiersLeeuwardenMannen 60
Andy TostRheineMannen senioren
Sanne GremmeLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Tineke LouwenaarLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Katharina ZuiderveldTytsjerkVrouwen 35
Stefan HiltropAurichMannen senioren
Nico DraaismaLeekMannen 40
Jolanda RanLemmerVrouwen 45
Anne de BoerMorraVrouwen senioren
Lies SplitLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Annet ReitsmaDrachtenVrouwen 45
Dirk FredriksValburgMannen senioren
Jildau hekstraDamwaldVrouwen 35
Mitch de LeeuwEindhovenMannen senioren
Alida SchoonbergenRiedVrouwen senioren
Joke SchoonbergenRiedVrouwen senioren
Hans StallingaScharsterbrugMannen 50
Aagje RaukemaScharsterbrugVrouwen 35
Doutzen TilstraTytsjerkVrouwen 35
Jan van der ZeeBeetsterzwaagMannen 60
José BerendsAkkrumVrouwen 45
Abe-Jan van der WalWijnjewoudeMannen senioren
Ank JonkerLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Gertrud KwantBakkeveenVrouwen 45
Daniel de JagerHurdegarypMannen senioren
Elizabeth de JagerHurdegarypVrouwen 35
Atze-Herman van der TilBuitenpostMannen senioren
Marije LuhoffDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Tiemen JortOosterzeeMannen senioren
Andries Tjeerd de BoerOosterzeeMannen senioren
Bert PrinsHeerdeMannen 60
Esther BronsemaDe WestereenVrouwen 35
Skelte van der BurgKoarnjumMannen senioren
Jordi DommerholtHeerenveenMannen senioren
Robert van OverbeekHeerenveenMannen 50
Henk HiemstraFranekerMannen 50
Lea TostRheineVrouwen senioren
Rinske westraRiedVrouwen 45
Auke VeenstraSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 40
Sietske ZuidersmaKootstertilleVrouwen senioren
Lammechien WilleHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Klaske Talsma-YntemaJoureVrouwen 45
Dianne BoersmaMarrumVrouwen senioren
Elly BosZuidhornVrouwen 45
Adam PostmaNietapMannen 50
Marian KuperusOppenhuizenVrouwen 45
Tim WoltjerWijsterMannen senioren
Korina HoekstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Ilse BosmaMarrumVrouwen senioren
Nieke Anna WatelerFerwertVrouwen senioren
Thomas DoesburgNijmegenMannen senioren
Onno BlokBreukelen UtMannen 50
Machteld KorsBreukelen UtVrouwen 45
Nienke BlokBreukelen UtVrouwen senioren
Femke de GrootOentsjerkVrouwen senioren
Geertje de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Aline EelkemaHantumVrouwen senioren
Jannie EelkemaHantumVrouwen 35
Eeke HannaEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Kyra BrouwerNes AmelandVrouwen senioren
Diederika TelgenhofLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Oeds BouwsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Inge BouwsmaGroningenVrouwen 35
Gerda Genee WiersmaReadtsjerkVrouwen senioren
Klaas WiersmaOentsjerkMannen senioren
Tom GeneeReadtsjerkMannen senioren
Laura BlokBreukelen UtVrouwen senioren
Annegien de VriesLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Marietje SlootWolvegaVrouwen 55
Jeroen van DijkDokkumMannen senioren
Jacob van der GaliënDokkumMannen senioren
Sijanne HuismaDriezumVrouwen senioren
Mare WiersmaBlijeVrouwen senioren
Karien HuismanHoutenVrouwen 35
Stijn WijnsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Klaas MollemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jessie KnolHemrikVrouwen 45
Rebecca KrohnMoersVrouwen 35
Janneke Zielman-VerhoevenGendtVrouwen 45
Tineke ReitsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Annechien DietsHaarlemVrouwen 55
Elly WesterhuisLeeuwardenVrouwen 45
Nancy L. CavietDokkumVrouwen 55
Hermen BolksLuttenMannen senioren
Bert de JongDriezumMannen senioren
Jolanda Wijnsma-van der LaanDokkumVrouwen 35
Johanna den HartoghDokkumVrouwen senioren
Monique KuiphofHallumVrouwen senioren
Sjoukje OffringaBurgumVrouwen senioren
Annejet TammingaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Erik van der MeerOudemirdumMannen 40
Jan Willem HesselingTernaardMannen 50
Lies de ZeeuwZuidlarenVrouwen 35
Sonja VredegoorEefdeVrouwen 35
Jenny LegendalEmmenVrouwen 35
Froukje TichelaarSumarVrouwen senioren
Johannes BraaksmaFerwertMannen senioren
Ivar van der HornWanswertMannen senioren
Anita TeeuwisseFerwertVrouwen senioren
Linda TeeuwisseFerwertVrouwen senioren
Joop MinkAkkrumMannen senioren
Hiske HartmansAkkrumVrouwen 45
Andre Van DrielUtrechtMannen 40
Bregtje Van DrielUtrechtVrouwen 35
Sylke Van DrielUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Durk PoletBurgumMannen 50
Mijke Van DrielUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Henk KappertLeekMannen 40
Margriet SchoonbeegMarumVrouwen 35
Ilse RooksGroningenVrouwen senioren
Desiree NogueraAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Karin BruinsmaMakkum FrVrouwen 45
Bieke SchipperenDussenVrouwen senioren
Stan SchipperenDussenMannen senioren
Sietske MollemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 35
Gijs MustersDen DungenMannen senioren
Amarins BontempsFranekerVrouwen 35
Gea van der BijKootstertilleVrouwen 35
Annemiek VreugdenhilDrachtenVrouwen 45
Martsje Van der SluisSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Andres FaberBeilenMannen senioren
Marten van der VeldeSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Mari SmidtBerltsumVrouwen 55
Suzette BoontjeHaren GnVrouwen 35
Ricarda Hoffmeister-KrachGroningenVrouwen 55
Mex FremkeGroningenMannen senioren
Dean FremkeGroningenMannen senioren
Brenda JagerFerwertVrouwen senioren
Sabine van AurichHaskerdijkenVrouwen senioren
Nynke SlagerBurdaardVrouwen senioren
Christine NautaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Petra MarinusRyptsjerkVrouwen 35
Thijs van HyumFerwertMannen senioren
Douwe van der VeerKootstertilleMannen 60
Christa van der VeerKootstertilleVrouwen 35
Hanneke VerhelstAmsterdamVrouwen 35
Bertha PostmaDonkerbroekVrouwen 45
Gerard Mulder's-GravenhageMannen 60
Frieda de VriesWergeaVrouwen 35
Bas GreijdanusFerwertMannen senioren
Susanne KooistraZuidhornVrouwen 35
Jonathan GoereeLettelbertMannen senioren
Mary CunninghamBurdaardVrouwen 55
Theo van BergenHurdegarypMannen 50
Wybian BosSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Karin JagerHurdegarypVrouwen 45
Sanne VloetDonkerbroekVrouwen senioren
Marco VolbedaScharnegoutumMannen 40
Christine LangeraarHoutenVrouwen 35
Gargiulo CostantinoBruxellesMannen 50
Joost NieuwenhuisSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Sientje EerelmanSurhuisterveenVrouwen 35
Tjerk MedemblikAssenMannen 40
Marian Soet-SchurerBurgumVrouwen senioren
Maarten BurieLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sanne LettingaFerwertVrouwen senioren
Janneke KlopstraDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Jildert KuperusOppenhuizenMannen senioren
Hilda MeijerhofAppingedamVrouwen 45
Geert LuinstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Piet NoordenbosHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Kevin PostmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Mario PostmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Betty BleijenbergLeeuwardenVrouwen 55
Renata SerraSneekVrouwen 35
Andre ZijlstraSneekMannen 40
Annika KorpershoekLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Ilse KuperusLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Klaas LindeDelftMannen senioren
Ivanna OxSneekVrouwen 35
Alona van der Laag-PlatteHollumVrouwen 35
M.H. van der LaanAnnenMannen 50
Aantal deelnemers: 845

Deelnemers 2 km Rabo kidsrun (8-12 jaar)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kirsten PeenstraTytsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Teije Durk PeenstraTytsjerkJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jarno BroersmaKootstertilleJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Elza van der MeulenLeeuwardenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Oscar TranEnschedeJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Sanne JanssenVenloMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Kyra BrouwerMantgumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jesse DijkstraHeerenveenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Rixt Marije TeppemaRavenswoudMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jelka Nynke TeppemaRavenswoudMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Elin WieggersZutphenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Joran van der WalBurgumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Vera LaparDokkumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Amarins LaparDokkumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Stan de GraafKoudekerk aan den RijnJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nora de GraafKoudekerk aan den RijnMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Niek MalthaOuderkerk aan de AmstelJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jilles van der MeerKootstertilleJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nathan AndringaOentsjerkJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nanne BornebroekOudebildtzijlJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Gjalt PerezLimmenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Maarten HellemaHallumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ellen VerhorstAlphen aan den RijnMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Joep HonselaarAmersfoortJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mika BronsLeusdenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Stef LaarmanNijverdalJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Auke LettinkAmsterdamJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Pieter HooglandBlijeJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Fimme ZijlstraDronrypJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Tiemen ZijlstraDronrypJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Elva van den Bremer's-GravenhageMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Tim van der MeijdenAlphen aan den RijnJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mara van der MeijdenAlphen aan den RijnMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Tim PostmaGoutumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jon Eise de VriesHallumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Cas lagemaatOentsjerkJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Anne RijpmaGytsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Johannes RijpmaGytsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Idse van der SchootUtrechtJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Rutger EeftingZuidhornJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Liese HagenMaarssenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Theis JansenSumarJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Anouschka HulskersMeedenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jennifer HulskersMeedenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Coen RoosjenSneekJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Dim PetrusmaAmersfoortJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Olof van den BerghLeeuwardenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Timo KienstraBuren FrJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Maud CleverOuderkerk aan den IJsselMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Hylke de GrootOentsjerkJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Niels DoevendansRinsumageastJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Sten YedemaLeeuwardenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Harmen SietsmaEastermarJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Bente BaarsmaLeeuwardenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ties BaarsmaLeeuwardenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Kim van DuijvenvoordeLeeuwardenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Tile de BoerAduardJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Femke van der WalMantgumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ilse van der WalMantgumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ate Bote HellemaHallumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Julian KuipersBurumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Lotte van der WerfOentsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jamie RobijnGoutumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Max de HaanDen HelderJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jules ZuidemaAduardJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Robert GroenDokkumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Peter GroenDokkumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mees SchutteEmmenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Tanith MollemanSneekMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Danae MollemanSneekMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Merlijn RosierLeeuwardenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Marije HaismaDokkumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ilse HaismaDokkumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Marne van der KooiBurgumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jorik de JagerHurdegarypJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Amarins Rixt de BoerOosterzeeMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jelmer van der BurgKoarnjumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nathan d'AlesioEnschedeJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Matthijs KalsbeekHollum AmelandJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Dagmar BrouwerNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Laura BrouwerNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Daphne MetzBuren AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Marije de JongBuren AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Sophie BurtonBuren AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Emma SchuurmanNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nyna MetzNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Lisa KooikerAmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Piotr MolenaarNes AmelandJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ireen BunicichHollum AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jikke KiewiedNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Juul BouwsmaGroningenMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Huub BouwsmaGroningenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Iris GeneeReadtsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Marinte GeneeReadtsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Nyke GeneeReadtsjerkMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Corné KalisNuisJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Pleun ScheltemaEefdeMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Gabe Cor ScheltemaEefdeJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Yvon Boer deSt.-AnnaparochieMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Yme Jan HellemaHallumJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Anna Gerda HellemaHallumMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Yorrit de VriesDrachtenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Twan de JagerTytsjerkJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Fiore DonkerHaren GnMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Thijmen DonkerHaren GnJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Sofia BarbourNes AmelandMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Jesper VeenstraSt.-AnnaparochieJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Renske van der WoudeCulemborgMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mette van der WoudeCulemborgMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mees PetrusmaAmersfoortJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Karst HoekstraBlijeJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Matthijs GalemaLeeuwardenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Joute pieter BoumaFerwertJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Leo HornungBrüsselJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Twan VeltmanBuren FrJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Thijs IjnemaTwijzelerheideJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Ilse ijnemaTwijzelerheideMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Finn van gijsselHeerenveenJongens 8 t/m 12 jaar
Mees YtsmaBuren FrMeisjes 8 t/m 12 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 119

Deelnemers 1 km Rabo kidsrun (t/m 7 jaar)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Bram van DellenGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Vianne HusemanGroningenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Yannick HusemanGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Bernt HutWaskemeerJongens t/m 7 jaar
Renske HutWaskemeerMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Leah AsmaLeidenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Hidde Jurren TeppemaRavenswoudJongens t/m 7 jaar
Sara WieggersZutphenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Thijs KuipersDrachtenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Rens HartliefLeeuwardenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Meyte van der MeerKootstertilleMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Lotte AndringaOentsjerkMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Fleur AndringaOentsjerkMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Hiske BornebroekOudebildtzijlMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Jurre de BoerWergeaJongens t/m 7 jaar
Ivo de BoerWergeaJongens t/m 7 jaar
Marco SoleriGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Max HonselaarAmersfoortJongens t/m 7 jaar
Vera KluiverBorgerMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Diede LooijengaOentsjerkMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Luuk JansenStaphorstJongens t/m 7 jaar
Herre ZijlstraDronrypJongens t/m 7 jaar
Guus de vriesGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Evelien de vriesGroningenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Joris KosterMeppelJongens t/m 7 jaar
Joël MiedemaGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Bente SnoodijkGoutumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Selah VerdoornGoutumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Roan HiemstraGoutumJongens t/m 7 jaar
Norah NomdenMidwoldaMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Zoë KrebbersHaren GnMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Tobian DommerholtZeistJongens t/m 7 jaar
Marit EeftingZuidhornMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Valentijn van der MeijdeOverveenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Julia van der MeijdeOverveenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Lieke JansenSumarMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Levi ToutenhoofdGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Thom RoosjenSneekJongens t/m 7 jaar
Ilan van den berghLeeuwardenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Famke DoumaLeeuwardenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Ids DoumaLeeuwardenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Anna SietsmaEastermarMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Eden SchutterLeeuwardenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Sinne de BoerAduardMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Mats KoopmansHeerenveenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Britt VaartjesWergeaMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Jort KronemeijerItensJongens t/m 7 jaar
Vajèn van den HengelGoutumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Fay RobijnGoutumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Mirò Sándor RoodHaren GnJongens t/m 7 jaar
Jelle KuiperWezepJongens t/m 7 jaar
Wies van WijngaardenOuderkerk aan de AmstelMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Louis ZuidemaAduardJongens t/m 7 jaar
Roos SchutteEmmenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Matteo MollemanSneekJongens t/m 7 jaar
Lisa HaismaDokkumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Bjarn van der LaagHollumJongens t/m 7 jaar
Melle van der BurgKoarnjumJongens t/m 7 jaar
Oane van der BurgKoarnjumJongens t/m 7 jaar
Julian d'AlesioEnschedeJongens t/m 7 jaar
Rudmer de JagerHurdegarypJongens t/m 7 jaar
Yvo WitteveenBolswardJongens t/m 7 jaar
Anna WitteveenBolswardMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Max SpellerZeistJongens t/m 7 jaar
Jasmijn KalsbeekHollum AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Lotte BoelensNes AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Britt MetzBuren AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Roan de BoerHollum AmelandJongens t/m 7 jaar
Tess BoelensAmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Vivian de JongBuren AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Iestyn BurtonBuren AmelandJongens t/m 7 jaar
Chayenne MölenbergNes AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Kayto Metz Nes AmelandJongens t/m 7 jaar
Pailina MolenaarNes AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Jesper KiewiedNes AmelandJongens t/m 7 jaar
Lizzy Elise BrouwerNes AmelandMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Elize NomdenOostwold gem OldambtMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
José KalisNuisMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Sandra SoleriGroningenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Aurora MierauGroningenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Eva van WeeringZuidhornMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Lene van WeeringZuidhornMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Milan van AurichHaskerdijkenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Femme JongsmaSneekMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Iris MeijerWesterlee GnMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Milan MeijerWesterlee GnJongens t/m 7 jaar
Noor SjongerLeekMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Tijl SjongerLeekJongens t/m 7 jaar
Hannah SjongerLeekMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Sjoerd de WitZwolleJongens t/m 7 jaar
Janka Marije HellemaHallumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Quintijn DonkerHaren GnJongens t/m 7 jaar
Finn BarbourNes AmelandJongens t/m 7 jaar
Rins VeenstraSt.-AnnaparochieJongens t/m 7 jaar
Thieme VeenstraSt.-AnnaparochieJongens t/m 7 jaar
Aart van der WoudeCulemborgJongens t/m 7 jaar
Luna van der KampLeeuwardenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Jens GalemaLeeuwardenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Stan BakkerHollumJongens t/m 7 jaar
Anna BakkerHollumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Joya FaberHollumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Carl BROEKEMADriebergen-RijsenburgJongens t/m 7 jaar
Noa van GijsselHeerenveenMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Noy VeltmanBuren FrJongens t/m 7 jaar
Chantal NobelHollumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Jasper KuiperGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Jesse KuiperGroningenJongens t/m 7 jaar
Tess BlokkerHollumMeisjes t/m 7 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 108

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl