Deelnemers Berenloop Terschelling 2022

Deelnemers 21.1 km wedstrijd

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Erik SlompZwolleMannen senioren
Maarten van VulpenOdijkMannen 40
John de WitGrootebroekMannen 50
Hilda BroekhuizenWinsum GnVrouwen 50
Marit SchwantjeAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Maaike KroezeArnhemVrouwen 40
Tine ZweersGrootegastVrouwen senioren
Trees VermeulenDe MeernVrouwen 60
Peter de RaadtHuizenMannen 40
Klaas KooyRhedenMannen 60
Regine PostmaAkkrumVrouwen senioren
Rob DaamenHarderwijkMannen 60
Karen JesHuizenVrouwen 50
Jan HoltermanEmmenMannen 60
Jeron BoellaardHaarlemMannen 40
Martijn WieberdinkBorneMannen senioren
Bert BolhuisBedumMannen 60
Wietske de JongVegelinsoordVrouwen 40
Wilfred van EsDe MeernMannen 60
Jan KooyDoornenburgMannen 60
Michel BlaauwgeersZwolleMannen 50
Theo BoekemaZwolleMannen 60
Thierry van GroenGorredijkMannen 40
Leonie EenkhoornKampenVrouwen senioren
Sanne ScheltesAssenVrouwen senioren
Liset de GrootRodenVrouwen 40
Natascha SteurZeewoldeVrouwen 50
Karst AnemaStiensMannen 60
Luc de JongVolendamMannen 50
Timo de RaadAmersfoortMannen senioren
Roelof RekkerZwolleMannen 60
John BroekmanGietenMannen 50
Jack BoltRodenMannen 50
Henny BrouwerGasterenVrouwen 50
Hans KnoopsMaassluisMannen 60
Gerrit PanhuisLeeuwardenMannen 50
Hajo JonkerDe RijpMannen 50
Babette Vanáder PolSpaarndamVrouwen 40
JanáHarm SchippersHarkemaMannen 40
Astrid WalsMonnickendamVrouwen 50
William ElegeertWeespMannen 50
Johan vanáder PlasHaarlemMannen 60
Sjoerd HaasWeespMannen senioren
Lieuwe van LoonMaassluisMannen 60
Jorri vanáder AarSpaarndamMannen senioren
Matty de BeerNieuwegeinVrouwen 60
Sarah GitauWeespVrouwen 40
Arjen KeersZwolleMannen 50
Erik Vd PollKampenMannen 50
Marije HulzebosGroningenVrouwen senioren
Klaasjan HolwerdaBunnikMannen 40
Petra LokLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
John AdemaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Henk StrengersEeldeMannen 60
Ester BolhuisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Arthur VerstraeteHoutenMannen 60
Peter WoltersNieuw RodenMannen 60
Tess BoekemaAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Carla BoekemaZwolleVrouwen 60
Chiel VeekeZwolleMannen senioren
Gerard GerritsenDeventerMannen 60
Koert VeldersGoudaMannen 60
Hellen Boonstra-DrostHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Piet BoelensLeeuwardenMannen 60
Anieke WierengaRotterdamVrouwen 50
Anja PoieszYsbrechtumVrouwen 50
Jeanic BekerUtrechtVrouwen 50
Geert RamakersBunnikMannen 50
Sander RietveldZaandamMannen 60
Tanja RietveldZaandamVrouwen 50
Folkert TienkampAssenMannen 60
Ingrid vanáde PollKampenVrouwen 50
Ina Van EsEeldeVrouwen 50
Conny ReijntjesSneekVrouwen 60
Hans Coomans's-HertogenboschMannen 50
Marion GoossenTerneuzenVrouwen 50
Olga BakkerRotterdamVrouwen 50
Mariska HeemanUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Bob KeuzekampIJmuidenMannen 50
Bart HaasWeespMannen 50
Jelle Vanáder Haring's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Maria SonneveldAlkmaarVrouwen 50
Marco TekstraTolbertMannen 50
Lukas DebeerHerentMannen senioren
Chris RuigendijkWoltersumMannen 40
Ingrid KuijpersRotterdamVrouwen 60
Ronnie KrulNieuwleusenMannen 50
Hans MolenaarVelserbroekMannen 50
Jan VierhoutHuizenMannen 60
Vincent van LeentSoestMannen 60
Adri Henskens's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Bert VeenZuidlarenMannen 50
Marga ZwanenburgSneekVrouwen 60
Harmen JorritsmaJoureMannen 50
Geert ReiffersBedumMannen 50
Els ZweistraTerneuzenVrouwen 60
Annette de RuiterLeidenVrouwen 50
Hans de GraafSantpoort-NoordMannen 60
Karin VerswijverenIJmuidenVrouwen 40
Francien MooijekindSantpoort-ZuidVrouwen 50
Herman BruinsKampenMannen 50
Herman HofsteeDrachtenMannen 50
Erik van DulmenHoorn NhMannen 50
Emma van DulmenHoorn NhVrouwen senioren
Marjan iná't VeltDrachtenVrouwen 60
Jan SchuurmanSoestMannen 60
Remy NottenZuidlarenMannen 60
Christel RavesteijnRotterdamVrouwen 50
Adriaan HuismanAppelschaMannen 50
Ellen ZwarteveenRotterdamVrouwen 50
Harry RutgersGroningenMannen 60
Anton TuinstraDrachtenMannen 50
Marcel TuinstraDrontenMannen senioren
Frank TroelstraIJlstMannen 60
Piet van VuurenHeemskerkMannen senioren
Erik BreemsDriehuis NhMannen 50
Wilfred de JongSoestMannen 50
Natascha BergmansVelserbroekVrouwen 40
Frans NettekovenávanderáLindenAmsterdamMannen 60
Pieter van DijkLangezwaagMannen 60
Catrinus VroomHijumMannen 50
Dionne RamermanIJmuidenVrouwen senioren
Kees VisserDe KnipeMannen 60
Tjeerd OppedijkDe BiltMannen 50
Johan van RijnAlmereMannen 50
Jan OlthuisAmsterdamMannen 60
Riet Van MookElshoutVrouwen 60
Dick KroonOude WeteringMannen 50
Rene van VlietApeldoornMannen 60
John BoerZwolleMannen 60
Geert De LangeHarderwijkMannen 60
Piet MulderHarlingenMannen 60
Idelette SchuurmanBilthovenVrouwen 50
Manuel JosÚUtrechtMannen 60
Jolanda NiemanGroningenVrouwen 40
Herman CouperusErmeloMannen 50
Roos ZegersOosthuizenVrouwen 50
Jaap StiggelboutKloosterhaarMannen senioren
Marja vanáder Werf-áZoerJoureVrouwen 50
Lucas LeliveldGroningenMannen 50
Gerrit AlkemaHarderwijkMannen 50
Petra WieringaSneekVrouwen 50
Wesley vanáder Knaap-BasSpaarndamMannen senioren
Hans CoenraadsHaren GnMannen 40
Jan AarnoutseBussumMannen 50
Dick GelderblomDrachtenMannen 60
Steven StoutenLeiderdorpMannen 40
Peter VerkaaikAssenMannen 60
Riekie de VetAmersfoortVrouwen 60
Susan HagevoortAmersfoortVrouwen 60
Ineke BerghuisSchipborgVrouwen 60
Arend HollebeekWeespMannen 60
Folkert HuismaGroningenMannen 40
Rink PostAppelschaMannen 60
Susan GregoireCapelle aan den IJsselVrouwen senioren
Jules SillemSpaarndamMannen 40
Richard PootjesIJmuidenMannen 50
Arjen VissermanIJlstMannen 50
Klaas KroeseSneekMannen 50
Mariska van SprundelUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Wim ManshandeHarlingenMannen 60
Lily ManshandeHarlingenVrouwen 50
Lucia vanáderáBijlBolswardVrouwen 50
Gerald HoogeveenBolswardMannen 50
Rik WolswinkelWoudenbergMannen 40
Ilonka WolswinkelWoudenbergVrouwen senioren
Jolanda de HaanPijnackerVrouwen 50
Bert FinkAlkmaarMannen 50
Eddy WagnerVijfhuizenMannen 40
Dorus WolthekkerTolbertMannen senioren
Harry PotOldenzaalMannen 60
Bea KoetHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Erik vanáderáKnaapUelsenMannen 50
Marjan Vanáder ZeeMakkingaVrouwen 50
Cindy De MirandaHaarlemVrouwen 40
GŘnter FischerEssenMannen 50
Mechiel ZantemaGoutumMannen senioren
Marion van DoormSoesterbergVrouwen 50
Harm VeenstraGorredijkMannen 60
Ylona KruisYsbrechtumVrouwen 40
Lammert WezemanGroningenMannen 60
Klaas ArkemaHasseltMannen 50
Dirk BlomWoerdenMannen 60
Siem HiemstraAppelschaMannen 50
Henderijetta WinterGroningenVrouwen 60
Jolanda deáVriesAkkrumVrouwen 40
GerritáK KramerHeerenveenMannen 60
Carolien MeloniAppelschaVrouwen 40
Dora MohrEssenVrouwen 40
Erik den OudeSoestMannen 50
Snah Van OmmerenLeidenMannen 60
Sierk SpitsZutphenMannen 50
Sylvia TalenMeppelVrouwen 60
Folkert AttemaDe MeernMannen senioren
Liesbeth HillebrandMeppelVrouwen 50
Vanessa Verplancke-VigarLeidenVrouwen 50
Johan van NoordenburgJubbegaMannen 60
Jim SchefferLeidenMannen 60
Fred FrankenhoutWassenaarMannen 60
Wes HeemskerkMidslandMannen senioren
Elle CoxRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Michel ManintveldApeldoornMannen 40
Sjoerd WesterZwolleMannen senioren
Leidie BolApeldoornVrouwen 50
Florian SchmidtGroningenMannen 40
Marcia van WanrooijVelserbroekVrouwen senioren
Marjo Eshuis's-HertogenboschVrouwen 50
Jan ZijderlaanPolsbroekMannen 50
Krista van OsZwolleVrouwen 40
Anja EsveldtZwolleVrouwen 50
Stefan Van DiekenAlkmaarMannen 50
Olga EllingVriesVrouwen 40
Arjan EllingVriesMannen 50
Arjen SchotsWageningenMannen 60
Tim SlijkhuisSchagenMannen senioren
Gea LeenstraZuidlarenVrouwen 60
Cor TonWaskemeerMannen 60
Evelien van LeeuwenDe MeernVrouwen senioren
Dennis LambalkMonnickendamMannen 50
Peter van HeusdenZaandamMannen 60
Remco De ValkDrachtenMannen senioren
Lilian FennemaRotterdamVrouwen 40
Joram Van DonkZutphenMannen 40
Harm BolderVelserbroekMannen 60
IJsbrand ReijneveldAerdenhoutMannen 60
Tjitte De VriesOranjewoudMannen 50
Daan Vanáder GeestStiensMannen 60
Laura Buters's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Jetske Vanáder VegtKampenVrouwen 50
Ludger HŘllenEssenMannen 50
Marcel CandidoLeidenMannen 40
Carla Van BovenZwolleVrouwen 40
Frank EttesBlokkerMannen 50
Hilde de JongLeidenVrouwen 60
Jorrit WaslanderGroningenMannen senioren
Hans BlaauwbroekWeespMannen 50
Kees VoogtBergschenhoekMannen 60
Astrid van TolHaarzuilensVrouwen 50
Arjen LakerveldAmsterdamMannen 50
Frans vanáder MolenHerbaijumMannen 60
Krista DroogGroningenVrouwen 40
Lars van WesterlaakBunnikMannen 50
Rene BremerAmersfoortMannen 40
Eveline van LingenBovenkarspelVrouwen 40
Johann-Frederick Te PeeleAmsterdamMannen 50
Wim ZaatDe BiltMannen 60
Rianna LugtenborgGroningenVrouwen senioren
Joost IJsselmuidenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Pieter MaasEspelMannen 60
Sanne NiestijlAssenVrouwen senioren
Peter VollebregtHoutenMannen 50
Andrea Vanáder VanáderáMeerUgchelenVrouwen 50
Henk van EldikFranekerMannen 60
Reyer VosMidslandMannen senioren
Yolanda SimonsVeghelVrouwen 60
Wim BakkerWest-TerschellingMannen 60
Francis Vanáder SchootGoutumVrouwen 50
Jelle LinnemanGoutumMannen senioren
Harry Vanáder SchootGoutumMannen 50
Remco ArnoldusZoetermeerMannen 50
Martijn KleefmanLeusdenMannen senioren
Marleen WilmsAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Peter KienekerDe Wilp GnMannen 60
Tamara PloegNijkerk GldVrouwen 40
Albert HingstmanAmsterdamMannen 60
Sieds BrouwerLeeuwardenMannen 50
Alie BrouwerJoureVrouwen 50
Hester HenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Rachael DaviesEindhovenVrouwen senioren
Nicholas ThornCambridgeMannen 40
Ytsje TalsmaHilaardVrouwen 40
DaniŰlle GorgelsVughtVrouwen 60
Astrid vanáden BiggelaarLiempdeVrouwen 50
Frans van HaasterZoetermeerMannen 60
Germien KrulNieuwleusenVrouwen 40
Martijn ToeringTjalleberdMannen 50
John VanáDer VeldeTolbertMannen 50
Ronald RumawatineEnschedeMannen 60
Elin SlagtAssenVrouwen senioren
Robin HonebeckeGroningenMannen senioren
Renze ZijlstraZwolleMannen 50
Ate BijlsmaGarypMannen 40
Ronald SchiphorstDeventerMannen 50
Tonnie De WinterDeventerMannen 50
Adrie van DijkPaterswoldeMannen 60
Nicole PiepkeRecklinghausenVrouwen 50
Margriet van BruggenZwolleVrouwen 40
Henk RuiterBoazumMannen 60
Janet WerkemaBoazumVrouwen 60
Yannick HabesSpaarndamMannen senioren
Ronald KeizerZwolleMannen 50
RenÚ RensenAlmereMannen 60
Martin BrńndliZŘrichMannen 50
Jaco de KrakerAmsterdamMannen 50
Isabel Wasseveld-StickerZutphenVrouwen senioren
Helen VrielinkáKoolApeldoornVrouwen 50
Jasper de NoordLeeuwardenMannen 40
Renato GumsKampenMannen 50
Hannelore vanáder SpekNijeveenVrouwen 40
Roel-Jan HeeringaZwolleMannen 40
Edwin HoogenboomNieuwkoopMannen 40
Ronald WesteinBunnikMannen 50
Renetta FransensSneekVrouwen 50
Jetze GeneeMakkum FrMannen 40
Onno ThooftSneekMannen 50
Floris BreukingSneekMannen senioren
Nico LandmanUtrechtMannen 60
Marjo NegermanApeldoornVrouwen 40
Martin TalaneAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Miranda van Gelderen's-GravelandVrouwen 40
Aantal deelnemers: 310

Deelnemers 21.1 km recreanten

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Willemijn RidderbosEde GldVrouwen 50
Sandra de GoedeKerkenveldVrouwen 50
WillemáJaap ZwartEnschedeMannen 50
Laura NumanHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Roy PijperElst GldMannen senioren
Melinde HilberinkBennekomVrouwen 50
Mark HorsthuisBorneMannen 50
Mathijs BrandsEindhovenMannen senioren
Bart de VriesZoetermeerMannen senioren
Pieter WaardenburgLochemMannen 50
Arthur JansenEde GldMannen 50
Nickie vanáde PolDen DolderVrouwen senioren
Ingrid VeenstraJubbegaVrouwen senioren
Fransje van OostveenMaarssenVrouwen 50
Ingrid HoningRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Frank van VlietPijnackerMannen 40
Erik Bosch's-GravenhageMannen 60
Ellen OtterBorneVrouwen 40
Ineke MijnenKommerzijlVrouwen senioren
Erna Hoekstra-FrankenaIJlstVrouwen senioren
Wiebo WalstraHavelteMannen 40
Hans van vanáVilsterenUlftMannen 60
Froukje MijnenMenaamVrouwen senioren
JosÚ StuivenvoltEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Maaike RiedijkUtrechtVrouwen 40
Fardau ZwerverLippenhuizenVrouwen senioren
Ina HardingSneekVrouwen 50
Mariska RookKampenVrouwen 50
Gijs van KempenBilthovenMannen senioren
Bart Vanáde RoerHilversumMannen 50
Noortje van GaalenMaarssenVrouwen 50
Marrit YntemaElst GldVrouwen 40
Anne TanjaDonderenMannen 50
Hannah Van ReemstGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hans RozemeijerDriehuis NhMannen 60
Erica VenemaPijnackerVrouwen senioren
Annelous van ToorEnschedeVrouwen 50
Daan van AdrichemGroningenMannen senioren
Miranda BuijsZuidhornVrouwen 50
William HoedjesCastricumMannen 50
Fieke UbelsOmmenVrouwen senioren
Ima MaringNieuw-RodenVrouwen 50
Harold OeverhausEmmeloordMannen 50
Marjan SloterwijkAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Otto VanáĹt LooHilversumMannen 50
Sean KoenHarlingenMannen senioren
Tina BekiusSt.-JacobiparochieVrouwen 40
Evelien LeidekkerHengelo OvVrouwen 40
Marloes LentingHolwierdeVrouwen 40
Lisa LigthartHarlingenVrouwen 50
Koen van RandtwijkVelserbroekMannen senioren
Rutger SchuilVoorburgMannen senioren
Bart ZwijnenbergNijverdalMannen senioren
Marieke PannemanAnnenVrouwen 40
Anouk De VegtOosterwolde FrVrouwen senioren
Jarik vanáder VeldeEelderwoldeMannen 50
Jeroen De KlerkZwolleMannen 40
Igor vanáder ValkNijmegenMannen 50
Anita TalmanLangezwaagVrouwen 40
Harrie MoeringsLeeuwardenMannen 50
Arjan VrielingGroningenMannen 40
Abe KramerGroningenMannen senioren
Caroline VoogdAlmereVrouwen 50
Jikke AmeszTolbertVrouwen senioren
Judith HerbrinkHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
SiepáJan de HaanAmsterdamMannen senioren
Sidda Van PuttenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Lucia BoerDonderenVrouwen 40
Elizabeth DijkemaHoorn TerschellingVrouwen 50
Leo vanádenáBroekUtrechtMannen 60
Wouter van GesselDoetinchemMannen 40
Maria HeuvingGroningenVrouwen 40
Stephan ElferinkNieuwkoopMannen 50
Lilian KruiterOnstweddeVrouwen 40
Rick KlumperLeusdenMannen senioren
Rino GouwGoudaMannen 50
Guido AnningaAmsterdamMannen 50
Jet LuinstraVoorst gem VoorstVrouwen 50
Jolanda Kńmpfer-OuwehandJulianadorpVrouwen 50
Marit BrandGroningenVrouwen senioren
Peter-Paul CoeneRotterdamMannen 60
Arjan De ManBlaricumMannen 50
AndrÚ van DalsenGroningenMannen 50
Jelger LouwsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Jessica van EetenPurmerendVrouwen 40
Peter vanáden BroekWerkhovenMannen 50
Klasien RijpkemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wouter de BlocqávanáScheltingaSoestMannen 50
Titia PijpkerZuidhornVrouwen 60
Kelly KoolenWouwVrouwen senioren
Bessel FeenstraHarderwijkMannen 50
Arnoud CornelWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Monica vanáden EngelEde GldVrouwen 50
Ingeborg KoortMaarssenVrouwen 50
Marleen GroeneveldMaarssenVrouwen 50
Gert KrijgsmanNieuwegeinMannen 60
Jan PijpkerZuidhornMannen 60
Hans PuntBorneMannen 60
Johan TimmermanHuizenMannen 50
Hanneke KremerHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Pieter MeijbergKampenMannen 50
Charlotte BekkenZutphenVrouwen 50
Nellie DijkstraVrouwenparochieVrouwen 40
Henrike BulthuisKampenVrouwen 50
Inge DikNieuw ScheemdaVrouwen 50
Mick BronsemaNieuw ScheemdaMannen 50
Kitty SwiggersGarmerwoldeVrouwen 50
Annefloor WilkeZwolleVrouwen senioren
Ellis Van ZutphenStiensVrouwen senioren
Marco de BoerKampenMannen 50
Pp SchmitzHaaksbergenMannen 50
Elyke VisserBaarnVrouwen senioren
Arnold HagerLeeuwardenMannen 50
Henk PapeMonsterMannen 60
Jaap OttenZwolleMannen 40
Niels BarneveldZwolleMannen senioren
Manon KroonLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Elise Vanáden EndIJsselmuidenVrouwen 50
Vincent VanáderáWijkZuidlarenMannen 50
Jeannet OrdelmanNijverdalVrouwen 50
Mark PenningaZutphenMannen senioren
Kees ElzingaHavelteMannen 60
Maarten BrinkhofDoetinchemMannen 50
Remco ZwijnenbergAlmeloMannen 40
Nico SalomonsBedumMannen 60
Jet StraubUlftVrouwen 50
Lizzy Rombout-FolscheVeenendaalVrouwen senioren
Michiel BalkemaTerschelling-WestMannen 40
Sander Van ZwienenRotterdamMannen 40
Jaap vanáder HeijdenUtrechtMannen senioren
Peter VoogdNaaldwijkMannen 50
Lauris KooiTolbertMannen senioren
Jan KlijnHaarlemMannen 60
Elke RothschaidEextVrouwen senioren
Geo ArnoldWateringenMannen 50
Bas DammingaBedumMannen 40
Dick PostOnnenMannen 50
Suzan BruinsmaAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Anne BloemBriltilMannen 60
Nienke JansmaZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Marieke BergmanWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 50
JanáTjalling PalsLiesMannen 50
Folkert FolkertsmaJoureMannen senioren
Erik OlijerhoekLeidenMannen 50
Ron BunschotenDe MeernMannen 50
Fokke KooistraLippenhuizenMannen 60
David van MechelenIJsselstein UtMannen 40
Aljen VeenstraGorredijkMannen 60
Rene GoddijnOude WeteringMannen 60
Martie KremerZuidhornVrouwen 40
Aaltjen VolbersEnschedeVrouwen 60
Gerralt PrinsGenemuidenMannen senioren
Anne-Marie KuiperApeldoornVrouwen 40
Inge DijkmanWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 60
Fokko GroenenboomUtrechtMannen 50
Marian HuitemaOldeberkoopVrouwen senioren
Jakob HutSiddeburenMannen 60
Johan LigthartHarlingenMannen 50
Eise LantingGroningenMannen 50
Feikje GroenhofGroningenVrouwen 50
Wike BruinsmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Rachel Van HellemondtVoorschotenVrouwen 50
Frank BroekmanZuidlarenMannen 40
AndrÚ van AsseltBaarnMannen 50
Ed BoutHuizenMannen 50
Gerard NijhofEnschedeMannen 60
Judith RijsterborghMaarssenVrouwen senioren
Geert-Jan RijsterborghMaarssenMannen 40
Gert VermeerDe MeernMannen 60
Johannes BurgersVeldhovenMannen 40
Teake DijkstraHarderwijkMannen 60
Thijs De RaadGroningenMannen senioren
Matthijs van FrankenhuyzenZwolleMannen senioren
Greta HuitemaHoornsterzwaagVrouwen 50
Klaas KooistraGorredijkMannen 40
Mareille BenakGorredijkVrouwen 40
Gerard JagerRodenMannen 50
Bas BoekemaZwolleMannen senioren
Gerard vanáder StokDe LierMannen 60
Melvin SchepersGroningenMannen senioren
Annet PongersNijkerk GldVrouwen 50
Remko SmitsmanSoesterbergMannen 40
Gerard PopmaBlauwhuisMannen 60
Bert WiendelsRodenMannen 60
Rogier de JongeUtrechtMannen 40
Erna Vanáder GrondenApeldoornVrouwen 50
Annemargreet WesterJubbegaVrouwen senioren
Frits SchutteBeilenMannen 50
Floris LindemanBussumMannen 40
Huib SchilpLaren NhMannen 40
Angelique De BoerDen HelderVrouwen 50
Miriam KimkesAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Peter LageáVenterinkNijverdalMannen 60
Anniek LokLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Gerard CupidoLiesMannen 40
Albert vanáden NoortAppingedamMannen 40
Kitty KiebertNoordwijk ZhVrouwen 60
Sanne BandstraWorkumVrouwen senioren
Yske BakkerWorkumVrouwen senioren
Marcel CompanjenHarderwijkMannen 50
Petra de WaardHaarlemVrouwen 50
Arne SchramHuizenMannen 50
Jildou TuinmanLuinjeberdVrouwen senioren
Gerard KruizengaGroningenMannen 60
Ben WatsonGroningenMannen senioren
Jozien TanisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Henk de JagerAppelschaMannen 60
Johannes vanáder KooiGytsjerkMannen 50
Lila BoucherUtrechtVrouwen 50
Friso vanáGentCambridgeMannen senioren
Sonja DubbeldamCulemborgVrouwen 50
Jelle van RandenHoorn TerschellingMannen 50
Teun JagerHaastrechtMannen 60
Jeroen VanáEetenPurmerendMannen 40
Anja BergsmaRodenVrouwen 50
Pauline KorsAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Linda HuitemaLippenhuizenVrouwen senioren
Thomas GeelsAmsterdamMannen senioren
Alina KruizengaGroningenVrouwen 50
Alfred De JongDeventerMannen 50
Peter van PolenZwolleMannen 50
MarcoáFrank de BoerZeistMannen 50
MarcoáFrank de BoerZeistMannen 50
Marja ZwaanMedemblikVrouwen 50
Wim ZwaanMedemblikMannen 50
Hessel IdzengaBlaricumMannen 50
Jelle NautaRodenMannen 50
Nynke VisserAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Martijn PieHeilooMannen 40
Rienk WiersmaWommelsMannen 60
Willem Vanáder PolWoudsendMannen senioren
Wander Vanáder POLWoudsendMannen senioren
Janneke Vanáder PolWoudsendVrouwen senioren
Henk OlijApeldoornMannen 50
Jeroen FrankenGaanderenMannen 40
Gido Van IngenMaarssenMannen senioren
Silvia van LuijkNaaldwijkVrouwen 40
Renate Vanáder ValkRijswijk ZhVrouwen 40
Rianne Huiberts's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Gauke PostmaAkkrumMannen senioren
Wanda HulsebosNiezijlVrouwen 50
Peter Van NoortHuizenMannen 60
Harrie WetterhahnLeeuwardenMannen 50
Arendjan vanáde HoekNieuwleusenMannen 50
Annemieke DocterGroningenVrouwen 50
Lineke VeenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Ester DoumaSneekVrouwen senioren
Carlijn WesterveldZutphenVrouwen senioren
Susan RoelfsemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Grietje SchiereJubbegaVrouwen 50
Fokko SchrikkemaHoogezandMannen 50
Marja RosMaarssenVrouwen 50
Krijn KorverZwolleMannen 50
Floor WielensHaaksbergenVrouwen senioren
Dirk van BergenDiemenMannen 40
JanáWillem HiddingZwolleMannen senioren
Gert van HasseltMijdrechtMannen 60
Giovanna van HasseltMijdrechtVrouwen 60
Willem GrootheddeZwolleMannen 40
Jannick MuddeZwolleMannen senioren
Rien MuddeOlstMannen 60
Maurits Van DrunenRoelofarendsveen Mannen 40
Tjeerd KorfWest-TerschellingMannen 50
RenÚ VergouweEde GldMannen 50
Hanneke SnelHoofddorpVrouwen 60
Hendrie TuinstraMiddelstumMannen senioren
Martin KlepperZaandamMannen 50
Majken JuuláJensenEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Marijke BosOosterend TerschellingVrouwen 60
Danielle Vanáder KleinRotterdamVrouwen 40
Aukelien BeekingApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Barry TijssenApeldoornMannen 40
Simone van DuijneApeldoornVrouwen 40
Ronald LammersHeemstedeMannen 60
Wilma NumanGorredijkVrouwen 50
Rebekka NeefMarumVrouwen senioren
Sjouke BrandsmaMarumMannen senioren
Frank ter BruggeOnnenMannen 50
Sandra Van SteijnBlaricumVrouwen 50
Jolanda BrugmanZutphenVrouwen 40
Jan LuursemaPeizeMannen 60
Janneke WolthuisZuidlarenVrouwen 50
Fardouw OenemaNieuw-RodenVrouwen 40
Auke RienstraDrachtenMannen 50
JanáGert GastAlmeloMannen 50
Patricia ValkeringZutphenVrouwen 40
Jan BrouwerDiepenveenMannen 60
Kees HeemskerkWarmondMannen 60
Matthieu van WinsenWarmondMannen 60
Peter MelmanWarmondMannen 60
Fokko HindriksEeldeMannen 60
Tessa VeningaHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Esther BuisVelsen-ZuidVrouwen 50
Willeke TeeuwenHoofddorpVrouwen 60
Marjolein BouhuijsOosthuizenVrouwen senioren
Linde Vanáden ElzenEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Jacco ReulingEnschedeMannen senioren
Johan BakkerAusterlitzMannen 50
Gonnie Roumen's-GravelandVrouwen 50
Yvonne HoekstraHarlingenVrouwen 40
Marcel Van LeeuwenBilthovenMannen 50
Tineke MeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Rik vanáder SchalieAmersfoortMannen 60
Peppie de HeerMaassluisVrouwen 50
Ernestine ElkenbrachtUtrechtVrouwen 50
Miek GreebeAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Chris FarretáJentinkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ruud HarlemanApeldoornMannen 50
Ivar VisserUtrechtMannen senioren
Jelke BrandsmaDamwaldMannen senioren
Miloeska FennemaDamwaldVrouwen senioren
Carla Vanáde geinBlaricumVrouwen 50
Lourens DijkstraBovensmildeMannen 50
Karin NaaijkensVelp GldVrouwen 40
Eric KorsaanPuttenMannen 50
Marleen KorsaanKampenVrouwen senioren
Peter NieuwoldZuidbroekMannen 50
Erik BouwmanZuidhornMannen 50
Annalies Stuiver-DolstraWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Annemarie Buijs-PostAmstelveenVrouwen 50
Running BettyVenhuizenVrouwen senioren
Wya vanáder MeerJubbegaVrouwen 40
Reinier HessingOudewaterMannen 50
Sjoerd TolboomAmersfoortMannen senioren
Jeroen NolletApeldoornMannen 40
Marieke HoogmaPeizeVrouwen 40
Henk KlompmakerOudehaskeMannen 60
Renate BlekkinkZwolleVrouwen 50
Dorian SnijdersKrewerdVrouwen 40
Nick VinkenOosterbeekMannen senioren
Suzan MeemsGasselternijveenVrouwen senioren
Patrick van VeenGasselternijveenMannen 40
GeertáJan BosmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Wytske vanáder MeerOudega Sudwest-FryslanVrouwen 40
Coby de JongLangezwaagVrouwen 40
Dorien JansenUtrechtVrouwen 50
Claudia BisschopsEnschedeVrouwen 50
Rini van BloklandUtrechtVrouwen 50
Benthe MeijerNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Valerie ThielMaarssenVrouwen 50
Arjan HuijsmansPijnackerMannen 50
Theo vanáde LooNieuwkoopMannen 50
Eric SchepersHarlingenMannen 60
Ane de BoerArnhemMannen 60
Ilja ReintsAlmeloVrouwen 40
Peter ZwiersZwolleMannen 50
Bas ZwiersZwolleMannen senioren
Atty de HaanOudega Gaast SleatVrouwen 40
Edith MeijerHaaksbergenVrouwen 50
Helma ZwakenbergZwolleVrouwen 50
Mieke WalsarieáWolffDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen senioren
Lia VanáDer VaartMaarssenVrouwen 50
Roelof PostmusSassenheimMannen 40
Caroline DupreeNijmegenVrouwen 50
Annette DupreeLeekVrouwen 50
Michiel GeurtseDenekampMannen 40
Corry KroondijkWijhe (NL)Vrouwen 40
JurriŰn de BruijnAmsterdamMannen senioren
Annelies DijkstraHaarlemVrouwen 60
Mark Van RijnVelserbroekMannen 40
Monica BoschHilversumVrouwen 50
WillemáHendrik RuijgWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Ben JanssenLentMannen 60
Jolanda SchoutenSassenheimVrouwen 50
Thijs WiersmaHarlingenMannen senioren
Mike AldersZaandamMannen 50
Cune AldersZaandamVrouwen senioren
Marcel BeumerZwolleMannen 50
Daphne Van Opdorp-vanáMeerHoogerheideVrouwen senioren
Anne ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Sido SchoustraHaarlemMannen 40
Mascha vanáSikkelerusHaarlemMannen 40
Monique BuchelePaterswoldeVrouwen senioren
Barbara van WelieMaarssenVrouwen 40
Michiel KochenDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Esther DinnissenVelsen-ZuidVrouwen 50
Anouk de RuiterGoutumVrouwen senioren
Peter de RuiterGoutumMannen 50
Sophie WolfOnnenVrouwen 50
Rudy DoumaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Thomas DongstraGroningenMannen senioren
Daan KruizingaKrewerdMannen 50
Lianne Bakker-DanenbergHuizenVrouwen 40
Ger van MosselLeidenMannen 60
Yvonne vanáder SchalieAmersfoortVrouwen 60
Robert Vanáder MeulenKampenMannen 50
Riekje SmidLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Ramona KoningLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Annelies vanáSchaikGoudaVrouwen 50
Amber VeningaHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Remco VerduinDriehuis NhMannen 40
Peter FennemaBurgerbrugMannen 50
Laura KoopmanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Johannesárintje DijkstraEasterwierrumMannen 60
Peggy TolkRotterdamVrouwen 50
Gerwin BoltHuizenMannen 50
Anselien BonthuisJoureVrouwen 40
Goos TuinstraDrachtenMannen 60
Grietus WiggersHoofddorpMannen 60
Femke StegmannOosterbeekVrouwen senioren
Joop HopmansRodenMannen 60
Francien van BruggenGroningenVrouwen 40
Cindy de JagerSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 40
Corinne RijpkemaAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Rune MondtGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anita PostMaarssenVrouwen 50
Tom KoopmanBredaMannen senioren
Johan MeijerDiepenveenMannen 40
Harry KlaverZaandamMannen 50
Aniek Vanáder HaarApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Antoon ZielEmmeloordMannen senioren
Pim De WitEspelMannen senioren
Marleen Van SchaikHuizenVrouwen 40
Rebecca Bruggink-RoelfsemaEmmenVrouwen 40
Marloes BigirwamunguHengelo OvVrouwen 40
Rodney de VriesBerkel en RodenrijsMannen 50
AukeáWietze BosmaOudega gem SmallingerlndMannen 50
MarlŔne DettingmeijerEnschedeVrouwen 60
Karin MeindersmaGroningenVrouwen 40
Douwe de HaanStiensMannen 50
Johannes RoukemaLemmerMannen senioren
Mireille Vanáder LindeMeerstadVrouwen 40
Ingrid BreimerKimswerdVrouwen 50
Gre De Kloet-LevelinkAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 60
Arnoud vanáder WalEemnesMannen 60
Syto GoslingaMuidenMannen 60
Anne-Marie VroomBriltilVrouwen 40
Judith van BilsenErmeloVrouwen 50
Lennart RomeijnHoogbloklandMannen senioren
Clemens PotKampenMannen 50
Bart vanáder MeijAmersfoortMannen 40
Agnieszka GlapiakAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Annemiek van RooijenWerkhovenVrouwen 60
Jan SchuttertAmsterdamMannen 60
Maryam AfshariAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Sandra PostTienhoven UtVrouwen 50
Willem BakkerDamwaldMannen 60
Gerjan GosselinkDrontenMannen senioren
Irene CnossenYpecolsgaVrouwen senioren
Ronald ZuidemaGroningenMannen 50
Danielle NoortKring van DorthVrouwen 50
Fred TapZevenhovenMannen 60
Jesse NordenNoordhornMannen senioren
Hannah ZwarteveenNoordhornVrouwen senioren
Andrea van EeuwenHilversumVrouwen 50
Jan VisserEmmeloordMannen 60
RenÚ SesinkNijmegenMannen 60
Huub KwantesHoevelakenMannen 40
Cindy BroerenWouwVrouwen 40
Ankie KooijSwifterbantVrouwen 50
Otto KuhnMainhausenMannen 60
Mark BrabńnderVeenendaalMannen 50
BertáJan HemmenAmersfoortMannen 50
Bettie PostmaSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Sarah De BoerGarrelsweerVrouwen senioren
Ruud OdijkDeventerMannen 60
Hans NoormanZuidlarenMannen 60
Els NieuwenhuizenAmstelveenVrouwen 50
Paula BendersErmeloVrouwen 60
Mark HoekstraJoureMannen senioren
Koen FranckenEnschedeMannen senioren
Hanny DoumaZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Stephan DoumaZuidhornMannen 40
Maarten vanáden HurkBoxtelMannen 50
Gisela Van DijkenStadskanaalVrouwen 40
Rob VeenmanNoordenMannen 50
Jaap DekkerHoofddorpMannen 60
Gersom VeldhuizenZuidhornMannen 40
Adriaan MoutEelderwoldeMannen 40
Tineke BuisSchagenVrouwen 50
Reinier Vd SteegeZuidlarenMannen 50
Hans van VeelenAmsterdamMannen 60
Kees KoopmansLollumMannen 40
Annet van ZeijtsHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Eric de LeeuwGroningenMannen senioren
Koene vanáder SlootGoudaMannen 40
Bri van DalenHansweertVrouwen 40
Arnold SchuilLeeuwardenMannen 60
Geanne GommerLemmerVrouwen senioren
Liesbeth SimmelinkHaren GnVrouwen 40
Dennis DoelandGroningenMannen senioren
Gonnie SlokkerNaardenVrouwen 50
Mees ter StegeJistrumMannen senioren
Barbara Van LeurFormerumVrouwen 40
David EmesGroningenMannen 40
James DayGroningenMannen senioren
Wies PieplenboschHuizenVrouwen 60
Martijn RonchettiZaandamMannen 50
Karin CappellenZaandamVrouwen 50
Kees VrijburgZwolleMannen 60
Angeline de GraaffBergen NhVrouwen 60
Jeanette OttenHoogeveenVrouwen 40
Martine BrandZwolleVrouwen 40
Mark WielandTerneuzenMannen 40
Chantal SchilperoordtTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Peter ScholtenEefdeMannen 50
Erik RoosLoengaMannen 60
Marieke RoosLoengaVrouwen senioren
Jesse HoekstraLemmerMannen senioren
Willemájan BuntjerNieuw-VennepMannen 40
Rixt BosmaHommertsVrouwen senioren
Jan-Willem SakkoOnnenMannen 50
Rick OdolphijLeusdenMannen 50
Jan PalmaOentsjerkMannen 50
Daphne van RielHilversumVrouwen 40
Floris BirnieHilversumMannen 50
Richard SpinderHarkemaMannen 40
Henk KortAppingedamMannen 50
Geert vd VeenLeekMannen 60
Greetje de JongBedumVrouwen 50
Floor WesterlaanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Luca BessemsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Afra GalamaHeegVrouwen 60
Obe GalamaHeegMannen 60
Jan VolbersEnschedeMannen 50
Esther PlenterZuidhornVrouwen 40
Mart JansmaZuidhornMannen 40
Henk KortmanDalenMannen 40
Suzan VaessenMeppelVrouwen 40
Dennis PolderHarkemaMannen 40
Jan KooistraHarkemaMannen 40
Tonya TolmeijerDelftVrouwen 50
Jeroen de WeerdDeventerMannen 50
Sander JansenMaarssenMannen senioren
Steven BlankestijnUtrechtMannen senioren
Anita BijleveldGroningenVrouwen 50
Mirian van DijkeUtrechtVrouwen 50
Nico KramerOudehaskeMannen 60
Arno JansCoevordenMannen 50
Robert SchrikkemaLosdorpMannen senioren
Tieneke RooijakkersGlimmenVrouwen 40
Anja van KempenHaaksbergenVrouwen 60
Manon BalkHaaksbergenVrouwen 50
Margreet MoesmanZwolleVrouwen 60
Melanie MeyerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Franklin van DoesburgUTRECHT Mannen 50
Johan OosterhoffBedumMannen 50
Jaap BakkerWageningenMannen 60
Sjoerd PieplenboschHuizenMannen 60
Maurits SietsmaHaren GnMannen 50
Eric GroenwoldZutphenMannen 60
Albert BosschaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Gerjan RiezeboschZwolleMannen 40
Guus GrunderZwolleMannen 50
Jenny de JongeAppingedamVrouwen 40
Hanne VriesBunneVrouwen senioren
Sander TanUtrechtMannen senioren
Johan ReumerKampenMannen 50
Sandra Meijberg-VinkeKampenVrouwen 50
Joke de VriesPurmerendVrouwen 60
Margot PootGroningenVrouwen senioren
Aart SpeerstraGroningenMannen senioren
Geke VanáderáKroefGroningenVrouwen senioren
Dagmar ReijnOudewaterVrouwen 50
Ina RenderingErmeloVrouwen 60
Gert-Jan Vanáden BrinkZwolleMannen senioren
Watze SchaafsmaEmmeloordMannen 50
Ingrid DraaistraNageleVrouwen 50
Dennis VerhagenWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Jasper KimenaiDe BiltMannen 40
Bram SikkingArnhemMannen 40
Michiel SteenbergenPeizeMannen 40
Elly HoornBedumVrouwen 60
Annemarie DooijesAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Dennis Van SpanjenHarmelenMannen senioren
Hessel SchoutenHarmelenMannen senioren
Eef WalgaardUtrechtMannen 50
Desiree HuijsOudenboschVrouwen 50
Hans KrijnsenHeerenveenMannen 50
Mark SteenbergenGroningenMannen senioren
Femke BoersmaKlarenbeekVrouwen 40
Evelyne Abeln/áAvezaatSmalle EeVrouwen 60
Arnoud LuitenZwolleMannen 50
Petra IJdemaFranekerVrouwen 50
Sacha DekkerHilversumVrouwen senioren
Peter LelijveldAmsterdamMannen 60
Gerrit LiefersLeidenMannen 50
FlooráHanna de RuiterGoutumVrouwen senioren
Mandy de RondeUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Mariska OotburgGroningenVrouwen 40
Jan RijkeboerWitharenMannen 60
Ankie DijkslagOlstVrouwen 50
Bas LambersDalenMannen 50
Astrid WelleweerdWestbroekVrouwen 50
Bert LoefGroningenMannen 60
Varja LoefGroningenVrouwen senioren
Niels SmitHallumMannen 50
Wim AltaVelserbroekMannen 50
Leander de GraafLeeuwardenMannen 40
ILse de WolfSoestVrouwen 50
Marc deáGraafWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Ronnie WindSneekMannen 40
Diana HuitemaSneekVrouwen 40
Marjan LooijengaGroningenVrouwen senioren
JanáPieter de MeerGroningenMannen 40
Wesley SchaperBalkMannen senioren
Marijke ButerOudemirdumVrouwen senioren
Roely HoekstraOudemirdumVrouwen 50
Richard BusscherNijeveenMannen 50
Wilhelm WeitkampZwolleMannen 60
Thomas WeitkampZwolleMannen senioren
Ingrid StokkentreHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Fred vanáde BeltAlmeloMannen 50
Oene SpanjerWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Anita Luiká-áSybesmaFranekerVrouwen 50
Ellen VunderinkWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 40
Dyantha CobetRidderkerkVrouwen senioren
Aukje Woltjer-VeenstraSteendamVrouwen 60
Iepie PlaggeGroningenVrouwen 60
Erik PlaggeGroningenMannen 50
Dineke HaarsmaRodenVrouwen 40
Peter TapNieuwegeinMannen 50
Diemer TopGroningenMannen 50
Martie RessingDeventerMannen 50
Pieter VeenstraGroningenMannen 50
Janna OtterStiensVrouwen senioren
Leo EttemaStiensMannen 40
Willem WoudaDrogehamMannen 50
Jetty de BoerDrogehamVrouwen 50
Rob RuijsAmersfoortMannen 60
Marc SaanenBudelMannen 60
Henk BremerEmmeloordMannen 60
Remco SchuilLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Bas JonkersSoestMannen senioren
Sil MuntendamMidslandMannen senioren
Ate BergsmaAldeboarnMannen senioren
Margriet MuntendamMidslandVrouwen senioren
Reina HaaijemaVriesVrouwen 50
Anouk HaaijemaVriesVrouwen senioren
Carla Van LintWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 60
Jessica SchrauwenMakkingaVrouwen senioren
Marijke de VriesAssenVrouwen senioren
Iris de JongZwolleVrouwen senioren
Jildau de JongZwolleVrouwen senioren
Rombout BoekemaSoestMannen 50
Melanie Bouman-BoverhoffMontfoortVrouwen 40
Karin HoornKrommenieVrouwen 50
Karin HoornKrommenieVrouwen 50
Lois van StaverenGoudaVrouwen 50
Alberta BudingJubbegaVrouwen 40
Arnoud BoomMonnickendamMannen 50
Kea RispensádeáGrootUithuizermeedenVrouwen 50
Johan RispensUithuizermeedenMannen 50
Wietske de HaanLeekVrouwen senioren
Rik De HaanZuidlarenMannen 50
Jaap vanáden AkkerMaasdijkMannen 60
Mirthe PoortGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anja SteenhofHoutenVrouwen 50
Sanne GroenendalJubbegaVrouwen senioren
Pieter RuniaBerltsumMannen 50
Gert AdmiraalWeespMannen 60
Roger CauboWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 60
Andries MiedemaHeerenveenMannen 40
Inge VisserHuizenVrouwen 50
Ilse KnijnMuiderbergVrouwen 50
Harry KwastUtrechtMannen 50
Harry van DalenAchterveldMannen 50
Nicole van BekkumLeusdenVrouwen 50
Mark HamstraAmersfoortMannen 40
Willem SikkemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Joyce EdelerTynaarloVrouwen 40
Martijn LouwesWieringerwerfMannen senioren
JanáKornelis StolSiddeburenMannen 50
Mirjam de GraafAmersfoortVrouwen 50
Henk PrinsTolbertMannen 60
Amber TurnerVeldhovenVrouwen senioren
Arnoud NeidigHilversumMannen 50
Rien PruimDalfsenMannen senioren
Jan Van GosligaSchettensMannen 50
Anneke De ValkSchettensVrouwen 40
Foppe Van DijkNijetrijneMannen 50
Lidwien BroeninkJoureVrouwen 60
Tinie KortAppingedamVrouwen 50
Lisanne WieringaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marloes VoorhoutHarmelenVrouwen senioren
Alie RozenbergEnschedeVrouwen 50
Jitske SchuurmanJubbegaVrouwen 40
Gabrielle LimonardDiemenVrouwen 60
Hedwich KuipersVleutenVrouwen 40
Wiesje JakobsWarffumVrouwen 60
Laure PostmaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Frank BarneveldDrachtenMannen senioren
Tina BoskerWinsum GnVrouwen 40
Antje SchilstraLollumVrouwen senioren
Ruben KreuwelZwolleMannen 40
PieteráBas VeenZwolleMannen 40
Edwin SolenZwolleMannen 50
Jos van LeussenZwolleMannen 40
Steven KuijlUtrechtMannen 60
Bram WittendorpEmmenMannen senioren
Marjan Marieke HoitingaAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Marion MulderRodenVrouwen 50
Erwin ScholtusAchterveldMannen senioren
Jeroen JanmaatSneekMannen 40
Gertjan van MeursCothenMannen 50
Ko NederhoedHeerenveenMannen 60
Annemiek van TilburgHilversumVrouwen 40
Anette GerritsZwolleVrouwen 50
Gerben van BeekZwolleMannen 50
Bernard PrinsNieuwer ter AaMannen 60
Wiebe De VriesAppelschaMannen 60
Fabian K÷rnigUtrechtMannen senioren
Teatske HoornveldHeegVrouwen senioren
Gertjan EikenaarZwolleMannen 50
Irene EnktUitgeestVrouwen 50
Rudolf-Jan RavenPeizeMannen senioren
Jan StrijkerGoudaMannen 50
Inge HamersveldáLeusdenVrouwen 40
Miranda PruiksmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Niels GerlsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Maas FolscheEde GldMannen 60
Gijs DekkerHilversumMannen senioren
Alex RoosKrommenieMannen 50
Jaap Vanáder WALBedumMannen 50
Karel KooijSwifterbantMannen 50
Marijke PostmusWoudenbergVrouwen 50
Simon MaaslandBennekomMannen 60
Pieter NijmeijerHoogeveenMannen 50
Bo SteehouwerUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Coosje van BruggenRotterdamVrouwen 40
Suzanne LansbergenZwolleVrouwen 40
Erna KlompBedumVrouwen 50
Eva KorteGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wietze BlaauwLeeuwardenMannen 50
Lotte Hagenbeek-LaanZutphenVrouwen senioren
Rien Vanáder VeldeEmmeloordMannen 60
Marian PruiksmaJoureVrouwen 50
Wout JonkerOudeschootMannen 50
Fons RisOudeschootMannen 50
Evert de VriesOudeschootMannen 50
Marc van MaanenVelserbroekMannen 50
Amarins DijkstraBalkVrouwen 40
Rob HogeboomWoubruggeMannen 50
Lisa ConijnMeppelVrouwen senioren
Mats de JongOlstMannen senioren
Jos BoumaDe BlesseMannen 60
Agnes HemstedeVoorburgVrouwen 40
Robert WaarsingDalenMannen 50
Bianca DijkstraStroobosVrouwen 40
Monique vanáder MeerWageningenVrouwen senioren
Thoas HommemaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Rina HerderAchterveldVrouwen 50
Wilma AantjesHaastrechtVrouwen 40
CÚline JanssenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Nick SchubertZwolleMannen senioren
Annet Van DoremalenMaarssenVrouwen 40
Annet MetzAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Minne WiersmaBurgwerdMannen 60
Babs TaalLijndenVrouwen 60
JosÚ van DoorenAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Koos BoorsmaBritsumMannen 60
William TeinsmaStiensMannen 50
Anja Lettinga-HiemstraFerwertVrouwen 50
Ben PotmaHommertsMannen 50
Sietze HuizengaGrijpskerkMannen senioren
Annemarie DrostHoorn TerschellingVrouwen 40
Harry KuipersGroningenMannen 60
Huub BusserVelp GldMannen 60
Saskia LouwsmaNijlandVrouwen 40
Betty HellingaGorredijkVrouwen 50
Irene van EnckevortHoutenVrouwen 40
Gert DekkerHilversumMannen 50
Jasper VerburghAmersfoortMannen 50
Nicole vanádeáVlagDeventerVrouwen 50
Edwin Van GentRoelofarendsveenMannen 40
Klaas Vanáder ZeeDokkumMannen 60
Hinke De VriesDokkumVrouwen 50
ErzsÚbet TimersmaLollumVrouwen 40
Rintje JoustraLollumMannen 50
Arjen StruijkDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
TjeerdDirk HuizengaGrootegastMannen 50
Jan Van HoffenExlooMannen 50
TFJ ZwakenbergKampenVrouwen 40
Jan van ItersonOude WeteringMannen 50
Johan RieseboschZwolleMannen 50
Michiel ThierryHilversumMannen 50
Patricia JanninkHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Hans HelderWageningenMannen 50
Janny KlarusGroningenVrouwen 60
Sanne Dijksterhuis's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Savannah Mellendijk's-GravenhageVrouwen senioren
Bregina Scholá-FrankenVeghelVrouwen 50
Loet ScholNijmegenMannen senioren
Teun ScholVeghelMannen senioren
Nico DijkstraWitmarsumMannen senioren
Arno EismaBolswardMannen 50
Cornelien SmitAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Chantal SpiekerDeventerVrouwen senioren
Heleen DijkstraHempensVrouwen senioren
Freek RiegmanApeldoornMannen 60
Manon WeijersBergen NhVrouwen 40
Bart GrootkerkHaren GnMannen 40
Lisa OppermanAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Wouter FransenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Johan AkkerWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Leonie KortGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hielke DikGroningenMannen senioren
Lars van BalgooyAmersfoortMannen senioren
Lianne KreuleZwolleVrouwen senioren
Annemarijke TerpstraSneekVrouwen 50
Natascha KeetSneekVrouwen 40
Marlon van ZalSoestVrouwen 50
Jur ElzingaSoestMannen 60
Lilian vanáder MeerAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Douwe vanáder MeerAmersfoortMannen 60
Joke ReindersWagenborgenVrouwen 50
JoŰl SmidtsGroningenMannen senioren
Gerwin SchuurmanZwolleMannen 50
Wiebren WindZwolleMannen 50
Rik HendrikseZeewoldeMannen 60
Aafke Van EsEeldeVrouwen senioren
Ansje de BruinGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sofia HouwerJoureVrouwen 40
Peter FransenWolvegaMannen 60
Wiejanne BolhuisWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Marlieke BolhuisWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Mark ZuidbergWolvegaMannen senioren
Henk Vád KolkLemelerveldMannen 60
Sietse HagerStiensMannen 50
Jacolien deáVosá-áHofmanRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Jan vanáder VeenWagenborgenMannen 50
Daniel SmidtsGroningenMannen senioren
Marcel RuwielEelderwoldeMannen 50
AndrÚ van GelderZwolleMannen 40
Lianda vanáDamArnhemVrouwen 40
Pieter NijhofAmsterdamMannen 40
Cuno WittrockGoorMannen 50
Linde Wittrock-deáJongGoorVrouwen 40
Sara BloemersHelmondVrouwen 40
Pol HakstegeUtrechtMannen 60
Cees de WitHuizenMannen 60
Gerdi WichersonEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Carlien HendrickxEspelVrouwen 50
Aad van NoordtMonsterVrouwen 50
Johan ScheffeBergen NhMannen 60
Jan BoelensHarlingenMannen 50
Gea vanáder SchaafHarlingenVrouwen 50
Mirte KuipersHarlingenVrouwen senioren
Tijmen PosthouwerHarlingenMannen senioren
Ineke Flier-MondriaIJsselmuidenVrouwen 60
WillemáJoost FlierKampenMannen senioren
PieteráBas FlierIJsselmuidenMannen senioren
Geralt VogelzangOldeholtpadeMannen senioren
Anke RumpfNieuwleusenVrouwen 40
Anja KronemeijerDrontenVrouwen 50
Ronald vanáder VlietDrontenMannen 50
Martijn CrajÚMaldenMannen senioren
Albertine MierLanderumVrouwen senioren
Joke FokkemaFranekerVrouwen 50
Ans TiessenGroningenVrouwen 40
Bas van SchoonhovenGroningenMannen 40
Maud van IngenRhenenVrouwen senioren
Mirjam DriesenRhenenVrouwen 50
Jeannette RomeijnIJmuidenVrouwen 50
Hinke LeijenhorstHeerdeVrouwen senioren
Anneke KeizerSwifterbantVrouwen 50
Nico KeizerSwifterbantMannen 60
Anne-Marieke VanáHelvoort-NijsSantpoort-NoordVrouwen 60
Gerry EussenSantpoort-NoordVrouwen 50
Ingrid SerrarensHengelo OvVrouwen 60
Luc SerrarensLelystadMannen 60
Saaske VerstraeteBunnikVrouwen 40
Stein Van EdenUtrechtMannen senioren
Nicky KoningsGroenloMannen 60
Marion TitulaerGroenloVrouwen 60
Ciel ScheinckGroenloVrouwen 60
Hilda Mollenhorst-KroesKortehemmenVrouwen 60
Arjan vanáden HurkBrielleMannen 60
Dirk den broederSoestMannen 40
Suzanne van StratumAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Renata LudemaHoorn NhVrouwen 50
Hein WiersmaGroningenMannen senioren
Geert KwantHaren GnMannen 60
Greetje BuistHaren GnVrouwen 50
Trea KuipersTen BoerVrouwen 50
Meike DijkstraBlauwestadVrouwen senioren
Janet OortwijnAnnenVrouwen senioren
Djieuwke VerseputDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Eltjo HofstedeVollenhoveMannen senioren
Tessa vanáden BergVollenhoveVrouwen senioren
Martijn SchuttenbeltVollenhoveMannen senioren
Loek SmidOudemirdumMannen 60
Mark FeikemaBoazumMannen senioren
Jeroen FeringaGarrelsweerMannen 50
Robbert VanáDeldenAppingedamMannen senioren
Jeanette LangebergVelp GldVrouwen 50
Christiaan FeickensEnsMannen senioren
Liesbeth LagerweijMidslandVrouwen 60
Gera MiddelAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Anke BarsemaAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Iris ReuselaarsWeespVrouwen 50
Francien SchotteRozenburg ZhVrouwen 40
Lou RamaekersUtrechtMannen 60
Els SchrijversUtrechtVrouwen 60
Hein IdzengaGroningenMannen 50
Jorn Van AalsumGroningenMannen senioren
Linda VeningaLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Martina MakGroningenVrouwen 50
Selly AmatdoelrasitHeerhugowaardVrouwen 40
Sjon van DijkWoudenbergMannen 60
Arjan KramerHensbroekMannen 40
Arjen de RuiterGoutumMannen 60
Marjan MeijerinkNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Sylke vanáder HeideDedemsvaartVrouwen senioren
Jantsje Zijlstra-ViŰtorLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Herman EuvermanVlielandMannen 60
Lisa PietersZwolleVrouwen senioren
Prashant KomdeurMaldenMannen 40
Chantal KomdeurMaldenVrouwen 40
Wim KloosAmsterdamMannen senioren
Richard MostardSoestMannen 60
Annejet MattijssenLentVrouwen 50
Guus BoonstraLentMannen senioren
MylŔne JanssenLentVrouwen senioren
Johan ClaassenHilversumMannen 50
Paul SmidEmmeloordMannen 50
Carola van TolVoorhoutVrouwen 40
Michel HeerschopHeerenveenMannen 50
Jannes KooistraHarkemaMannen senioren
Wierd de HaanHarkemaMannen 50
Guido vanáder MeerHarkemaMannen senioren
Leo vanáder MeerHarkemaMannen 50
Joeri HoeveHeilooMannen 40
Sil HoeveAmsterdamMannen 40
John f BootsmanHeilooMannen 50
Cornelis h WijnbergerAmsterdamMannen 60
Danny snijderHeilooMannen 50
Ruud BakkerKockengenMannen 40
Marijn van BelZwolleVrouwen senioren
Matthijs NijenhuisZwolleMannen senioren
Petra VinkArnhemVrouwen senioren
Philip van DongenMaaslandMannen 50
Cely LooyGorredijkVrouwen senioren
Dian de WitGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jolien De BoerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Li-Anne DoumaUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Mandy SmidtsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Gerald SpringerHaren GnMannen 50
Nancy KenterNieuw-VennepVrouwen senioren
Martina WesterhuisDrachtenVrouwen 50
Merijn de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Adriane van DuivendijkNieuwegeinVrouwen 50
Jeannine van OosteromZwolleVrouwen 50
Arjo vanáder LindenReeuwijkMannen 50
Marjolijn UitendaalHillegomVrouwen 50
Stefan HuyveneersUtrechtMannen 40
Margitte Rademaker-KessingSoestVrouwen 40
Frans TimmersAssendelftMannen 50
Willem BiemoltUtrechtMannen 50
Bernice BoumaAldeboarnVrouwen 40
Richard HendriksAlmeloMannen 50
Elles KampingZuidlarenVrouwen 40
Verena V÷ckingBocholtVrouwen 50
Jeske BovendeertUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Bie SchoolmeestersHerentVrouwen 50
Ella DebeerHerentVrouwen senioren
Rik DebeerHerentMannen senioren
Anthony TimmermanHerentMannen senioren
Roy MekkringZwolleMannen 40
Inge RuigendijkáPropWoltersumVrouwen 40
Paul CoeselVelserbroekMannen 60
Anton MatlaBaarnMannen 50
Menno de JongKampenMannen 40
Yark HunemanGroningenMannen 40
Theo van EijndthovenIJsselstein UtMannen 60
Marian van EijndthovenIJsselstein UtVrouwen 60
Christel De VriesOudeschootVrouwen 40
Marc van DamEmmeloordMannen 40
Ronald GroenGroningenMannen 50
Duco van EdenFormerumMannen senioren
Yahmal BrownGroningenMannen senioren
Elsa ZemeringAppingedamVrouwen 40
Dineke SrowigAppingedamVrouwen 60
Priscilla ReiffersAppingedamVrouwen 40
Fred Vanáde PolLeusdenMannen 60
Henk RuigrokZwolleMannen 60
Griette VonckSchalkwijkVrouwen 40
Hink SlagterAnnenMannen 60
Lizette BulsinkTilburgVrouwen senioren
Sjet RozenbergLippenhuizenVrouwen 50
Ellis MackenzieGroningenVrouwen 60
Louis ZandbergenHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Teun vanáder VormRotterdamMannen 50
Marjolijn WitteveenUtrechtVrouwen 40
Liselot DijkstraLeusdenVrouwen senioren
Mirjam Flach-BoverhoffDordrechtVrouwen 50
Sanne SierksmaLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Christl FoekemaSoestVrouwen 50
Roelofáharm NijmeijerErmeloMannen 60
Aniek SteenhuisenAssenVrouwen 50
Sander WarmerdamSneekMannen 50
JanáSiebe VeenstraTolbertMannen 50
Berry Vd BergVoorschotenMannen 50
Dine De BoerDrachtenVrouwen 40
Marieke WiendelsArnhemVrouwen 40
Jasper CommandeurDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Gerieke BuistMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Evelien Adema-VanmeulebroukBoksumVrouwen 40
Laurien DufourRotterdamVrouwen 40
Siewert LindenberghRotterdamMannen 50
Sander FennemaBritsumMannen senioren
Janny FennemaBritsumVrouwen 50
Wina SteenbergenáGeertsPeizeVrouwen 40
Daan DunkVeghelMannen senioren
Stijn WintersAmsterdamMannen senioren
Fleur RecourtAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Dax StrŘberUtrechtMannen senioren
Saar v DijkTer HeijdeVrouwen 50
RenÚ v DijkTer HeijdeMannen 50
Femke de Groot-RaaijmakersWaaxens gem DongeradeelVrouwen 40
Jiri RuttenUtrechtMannen senioren
Erwin van WieringenUtrechtMannen 50
Marcel BoelGerslootMannen 60
Beate SandersZwolleVrouwen 40
Marleen AzinkRhenenVrouwen 50
Menno BenningshofOud-BeijerlandMannen 50
Hotty De VriesLangweerVrouwen 50
Daphne Vanáder GeestAlkmaarVrouwen 40
Marijke De JagerNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 60
Annechien Hoefkens-Kruisinga's-HertogenboschVrouwen 50
Stijn Hoefkens's-HertogenboschMannen senioren
Roderick TimmerNaardenMannen 40
Merel LubbersCulemborgVrouwen senioren
Jurjen RiegmanUtrechtMannen senioren
Paulus FolmerWorkumMannen 40
Kiki VisserAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Brugt BergsmaZwolleMannen 50
Milou HeijinkHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Gertjan RehwinkelAssenMannen 50
Jildau SideriusOppenhuizenVrouwen 40
Auke HoSneekMannen 50
Hanni HoSneekVrouwen senioren
Tally HoSneekMannen 60
Arie van BuurenHeerenveenMannen 50
Sandra MakkingaZwolleVrouwen 40
Frederieke VoswijkHasseltVrouwen 40
Udo DijkstraTerwispelMannen 40
Margje HoekstraTerwispelVrouwen 40
Annet BalderSchagenVrouwen 60
David NeidigHilversumMannen senioren
Erik-Jan LinstraEeldeMannen senioren
Machteld Smitá-ávanáderáSchaarStiensVrouwen 50
Erik VoorinkBlaricumMannen 40
Ellen van HoornKrommenieVrouwen 50
Maarten BurenHoorn TerschellingMannen 40
Janet NeervoortKampenVrouwen 50
Jan SchengengaJoureMannen 50
Martijn BakkerCastricumVrouwen 50
Eveline LenferinkWierdenVrouwen 40
Mark LenferinkWierdenMannen 40
Egbert SmitStiensMannen 60
Marco HoutkooperStompetorenMannen 50
Henk RaweeAmersfoortMannen 60
Frits De KamSoestMannen 60
Tonny VermeerEenVrouwen 50
Biny van OsRodenVrouwen 50
Wim KokSwifterbantMannen 50
Eva BoumaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marc ManningSellingenMannen senioren
Daan LuikensEmmenMannen senioren
Jaap VaandragerLuttelgeestMannen 60
HarriŰt van VeenZwolleVrouwen 40
Roland VersteegCothenMannen 50
Jan van ElpWapserveenMannen 60
Gea HofstraApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Mayke VerweijBilthovenVrouwen 60
Rieka ReiffersBedumVrouwen 50
Barbara BergMedemblikVrouwen 40
Benno van OostenMedemblikMannen 40
Lianne Visser-KlijnsmaHemrikVrouwen 40
Sijmen BekhofBlaricumMannen 40
Arie BoelensAmsterdamMannen 50
Achim V÷ckingBocholtMannen 50
Sytze GrijpmaHeerenveenMannen 60
Marcel GierveldBunnikMannen 50
Peter TheuwissenAssenMannen 60
Hessel de JongTirnsMannen 50
Anke de Jong-áGeurtsTirnsVrouwen 50
Rik SonneveldtLeidenMannen 50
Henk VeenstraDrachtenMannen 50
Nynke VeldmanAkkrumVrouwen senioren
Monique Van PaassenWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 50
Kirsten NijhuisZwolleVrouwen 40
Willem van BeekZwolleMannen 60
Wietse HekWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Abe Funnekotter's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Johan FerwerdaHoorn TerschellingMannen 50
Ingrid RuiterRodenVrouwen 60
Nelleke vanáden BergSoestVrouwen 50
Christien ten HoeveFranekerVrouwen 40
Kim HopmanUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Simon BlokhuisUtrechtMannen senioren
Merel HolmanUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Hendrik RoordaDrachtenMannen senioren
Wijnand BokEmmeloordMannen 60
Joosje FortuinDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Dennis SchuurmanMaartensdijkMannen 40
Rinse BakkerHaarlemMannen 50
Tjark vanáden BrinkOud-BeijerlandMannen 50
Barbara PittOud-BeijerlandVrouwen 50
Mathieu Van EchteltLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jannie Vanáder WalSneekVrouwen 60
Petra BitterlingSoestVrouwen 50
Esther LiefersKiel-WindeweerVrouwen 50
Astrid HuijsmanOosterbeekVrouwen 50
Ingmar BoumaDe BlesseMannen 40
David ReitsmaZwolleMannen 40
Gea GrasOppenhuizenVrouwen 50
Jessica JagerHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Rob VermeulenHeeschMannen 50
Gijs JonkerHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Jaap JonkerHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Freek JonkerHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Seerp LeistraMidslandMannen 60
Just CoolenMidslandMannen senioren
Jannie TeunissenHierdenVrouwen 60
Mathilde OvervestLeersumVrouwen senioren
Roelof ElzingaDokkumMannen 60
Maarten WitteveenWeerseloMannen 60
Peter StokjeGroningenMannen 50
Hans Van MegenBilthovenMannen 60
Marja OttoDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Henk KattenbergKampenMannen 50
Hans WortelboerDieverMannen 50
Annet WortelboerDieverVrouwen 50
Bram WortelboerDieverMannen senioren
Teun WortelboerDieverMannen senioren
Monique LahuisGasselteVrouwen 40
Miranda FlapperBerltsumVrouwen 40
Marco TuitelMaaslandMannen 50
Ellen WyniaSteenbergen DrVrouwen 50
Martijn LollingaGroningenMannen senioren
Merle RosArnhemVrouwen senioren
Menno den DekkerTerneuzenMannen 50
Karin den DekkerTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Corrie ParsSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 50
Lieke AppelmanSchermerhornVrouwen senioren
Sander GeenenBrusselMannen senioren
Petra BrinkerGroningenVrouwen 50
Leon SchepersLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Monique de GraafTytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Peter KlaverBoornbergumMannen 60
John BrinkerGroningenMannen 60
Rita SchriemerRotterdamVrouwen 40
Cor HiemstraAssenMannen 50
Rene WildemanGroningenMannen 40
Henny SikkenDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 60
Marjan de VriesVollenhoveVrouwen senioren
Klaas HalmaGaastMannen 60
Sanne HalmaHaaksbergenVrouwen senioren
Evelien SnitkerLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Dirk SnitkerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Nell EichhornMaassluisVrouwen 60
Jan OudJoureMannen 40
Harry ZwanenburgSneekMannen 60
Patricia Koerts-BijlBrielleVrouwen 50
Max ElsendoornZwolleMannen senioren
Jessica BoutSoestVrouwen 40
Elles NijmeijerUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Matthijs BoelensAmsterdamMannen senioren
Wilke vanáder MolenLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Jelte Vanáden BroekZwolleMannen 40
Marten DijkstraRiedMannen senioren
Tiemen DijkstraRiedMannen 40
Maudy RozemeijerDriehuis NhVrouwen 40
Klary WelbedachtAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Jannie StrooAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Wineke SnippeWinsum GnVrouwen 50
Thom SnijderWinsum GnMannen 50
Marieke DoeksenTerschelling WestVrouwen 40
Harry vanáderáHelmDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Julian ZwiersAssenMannen senioren
Amanda De BruynUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Sanne PoesseWarnsveldVrouwen 40
Simone DahmesMidslandVrouwen 40
Stefan WendelRodenMannen 40
Nienke CorpeleijnHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Fred RietveldBodegravenMannen 60
Robert HeuvelingRiedMannen 40
Gerard MiltenburgNederhorst den BergMannen 60
Helma SmeenkEnschedeVrouwen 60
Nico RuiterAmsterdamMannen 60
Anja van VlaanderenHaarlemVrouwen 50
Brenda de GraafZwolleVrouwen 50
Maarten MestromErmeloMannen 60
Jos VerburghAmersfoortMannen 50
Wim VelingZwolleMannen 40
Saskia VollemaBarendrechtVrouwen 50
Trienette SchuilingGasselteVrouwen 50
Pauliena HarkemaSpannumVrouwen senioren
Jasper BuddekeIJsselstein UtMannen 40
Otto TorenboschFormerumMannen 50
Aline BussemakerFormerumVrouwen 40
Herman Vd PoelFormerumMannen 50
Jacqueline DillingFormerumVrouwen 50
Eric van SchaickVleutenMannen 60
Ids RutgersLiesMannen senioren
Thijmen vanáder PloegHarlingenMannen senioren
BerendáJan vanáder KolkEde GldMannen 50
Laura vanáder WegGasselteVrouwen 40
Hillie StanneveldSchoonoordVrouwen senioren
Marjan BrauckmanOdoornerveenVrouwen 50
Janneke NijboerDe KielVrouwen 40
Yvette MeppelinkSchoonoordVrouwen senioren
Nienke AltingSchoonoordVrouwen senioren
Ina EggensSchoonoordVrouwen 50
Laurens BloemZuidhornMannen senioren
Gertjan MiedemaHarlingenMannen 50
Roel ter BruggeBlaricumMannen 40
Mark vanáder VeerFranekerMannen senioren
Theo Veerman's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Renate BosmanRuinerwoldVrouwen 40
Sanne NijveenRuinenVrouwen senioren
Sytske de JongHeegVrouwen 40
Else BurgerBolswardVrouwen senioren
Liannr MaermanZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Bas vanáder HoevenDrachtenMannen 60
Jos PostmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Rik RecourtAmsterdamMannen senioren
Theo RijpstraStiensMannen 50
Gerrit BuitenhuisKampenMannen 50
Erik DijksmanAmerongenMannen 60
Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanMannen 60
JanáJaap KroezeKampenMannen 40
Eva Van LeeuwenLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Karel KruizengaVeendamMannen 50
Lammert vanáder MolenNorgMannen 50
Fianne HemelKampenVrouwen senioren
Jelle TerpstraDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Sjouke OttenGorredijkMannen 60
Wim BakelsVolendamMannen 60
Sidney ButterPurmerendMannen senioren
Matthijs van AnkerenPurmerendMannen 50
Michaella BuunkPurmerendVrouwen senioren
Rennie DijkstraTwijzelVrouwen 50
Jack GoedegebuureHaarenMannen 60
Johan HoekstraBalkMannen 40
Geertje HijlkemaLangezwaagVrouwen 40
Auke HijlkemaLangezwaagMannen 50
Irene van DrenthSoestVrouwen 50
Joke LoristKampenVrouwen 50
Femke LijzengaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ellen Vanáden HuijsenAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Sylvia KoornAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Sandra Boers-BouwknegtRuinerwoldVrouwen 40
Sjoerd HuismanHoorn NhMannen 50
Jolanda LansdaalAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Eric JellemaAmsterdamMannen 50
Karel Van SteinAmsterdamMannen 60
Ingeborg WortmanDrachtenVrouwen 40
Mart vanáde LeurArnhemMannen 60
Gerrit RinkAlmeloMannen 50
Marina PetersenErmeloVrouwen 60
Jeroen VisserMidslandMannen senioren
JanáJurgen DommerholtZeistMannen senioren
Engel ValkhofUgchelenMannen 60
Karin VerhagenUgchelenVrouwen 50
Frank KlasenSneekMannen 60
Marielle Super-eikenaarZwolleVrouwen senioren
Guido ScholtensWognumMannen 50
Martijn ScholtensWognumMannen senioren
Rense PettingaEmmeloordMannen 60
Cynthia ZegersMonnickendamVrouwen 40
Ingrid DeinumJoureVrouwen 40
Reinder TelSurhuizumMannen 60
Arjen de JongHeegMannen 40
Tamara KleijwegtMaaslandVrouwen 40
Harold ZwiersNoordscheschutMannen 50
Eelco RietveldRotterdamMannen 50
Koert vanáder MeerGarrelsweerMannen 50
Ans vanáder MeerGarrelsweerVrouwen 50
Mariska BoersmaVeldhovenVrouwen 40
Tietsia BraamsáOosterhuisGasselteVrouwen 50
Erik KoenzUithuizenMannen 50
Heino PotTen BoerMannen 60
Gert HofstedeGroningenMannen 50
Yvonne LubbenGroningenVrouwen 50
Nienke StamAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Frank VanáderáVleutenAmersfoortMannen 50
Willemijn VerhagenZwolleVrouwen senioren
Thijs de RaadOssMannen senioren
Suze HoekstraHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Menno ZuurmanGarrelsweerMannen 40
Bas VeermanBorgerMannen 50
Hans RecourtGroningenMannen 60
Matthijs de BoerDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Sheila vanát HartDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 40
Martijn MaasDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Janine de WitDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 40
Margriet FeenemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Henk ReinderinkBolswardMannen 60
Tiem LandsmanKampenMannen 50
Geert SlagterSiddeburenMannen 40
Sandra WormgoorCulemborgVrouwen 50
Tiny WoudaKollumVrouwen 60
Annemiek VerbeekRotterdamVrouwen 50
Janine VenemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Robbert TiemensHilversumMannen 50
Femke BoersmaLemmerVrouwen 40
Vincent GeenenHilversumMannen 60
Ronald TripLeekMannen senioren
Harke CleveringaHeveadorpMannen 60
Henk MombergZelhemMannen 60
Karin DanhofZuidhornVrouwen 60
Pieter CorpeleijnHaarlemMannen senioren
Esther KnopMidslandVrouwen 50
Mark SmitHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Desire BurenHoorn TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Evelyn Vanáder HeijdenDe LierVrouwen 40
Anja Van HoltenEpeVrouwen 50
RenÚ KeijzerDe LierMannen 40
Jacqueline WijbengaSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen 50
Fiona KrolGasselteVrouwen 40
Annemieke BregmanDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Marc SchepersDordrechtMannen 50
Bettine SchaapMidwoldeVrouwen senioren
Jelle de HaanHaskerhorneMannen 50
Karin BoelensVelp GldVrouwen 50
Erik LipsicGroningenMannen 40
Bea DijkstraStiensVrouwen 50
Roelof DijkstraStiensMannen 50
Frens LuningZwolleMannen 60
Gerlinde vanáden BergPuttenVrouwen senioren
Jeroen vanáder MeerDrontenMannen senioren
Bas D÷lleGroningenMannen 50
Sonja OlthuisSchoorlVrouwen 60
Arend BraamsGasselteMannen 50
Minke HellSuwaldVrouwen 40
Fred BoelensVelp GldMannen 60
Ronald GerritsVoorschotenMannen 50
Jacqueline SollieStiensVrouwen 60
Maikel van WiggenHuizenMannen 40
Herman KortOosterwijtwerdMannen 50
Huib vanáder ZeeHaastrechtMannen 60
Robalt de WinterAmstelveenMannen 60
Jan HiemstraMakkum FrMannen senioren
Lotte PruntelZwolleVrouwen senioren
Hans HoutkooperStompetorenMannen 50
Esther DoornboschZwolleVrouwen 40
Simone MulderSoestVrouwen senioren
Cees MuijskensHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Klaas HouterHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Hilde BoelemaAnnerveenschekanaalVrouwen 40
Frank ClaassenAmsterdamMannen 40
Alie PiersmaBalkVrouwen 50
Joke ter SchuurJubbegaVrouwen 50
Leontien RidderDe BiltVrouwen 60
Bart WoeringGroningenMannen senioren
Marloes ReiffersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Peter VenemaGroningenMannen senioren
Rieme-Jan TjittesLanderumMannen 50
Neimet MehrabiZwolleMannen 40
Baukje Kingma-ReitsmaWetsensVrouwen 50
Albert KingmaWetsensMannen 50
Tricia vanáder VeldeDokkumVrouwen 50
Anemoon ElzingaMidslandVrouwen 50
Hans BoskerZeistMannen 60
Lieke SchepersDordrechtVrouwen senioren
Age PoogMakkum FrMannen senioren
Robert Pieter TerpstraMidslandMannen senioren
Michiel SpanjaartRotterdamMannen 50
Jan vanáde BeekVoorthuizenMannen 40
Grytsje HuitemaWommelsVrouwen 40
Ed vanáder MeerOude WeteringMannen 50
Marit MierHoorn TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Connie KokNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Willemien WeitsNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Karin NijlantNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Paul BultinkSassenheimMannen 60
Jack de VroomenLisseMannen 60
Emiel WillemsenAlmeloMannen 40
Anne GrŘnbauerLeusdenVrouwen senioren
GertáJan van SierenbergádeáBoerEde GldMannen 50
Arjan BerkhuysenMidslandMannen 50
Desiree vanáder PoelOosterend TerschellingVrouwen 50
JanáJaap KnolAmsterdamMannen 50
Michelle BuitenhuisArnhemVrouwen 50
Winfred KnibbelerHilversumMannen 50
Daphne Den HartoghZwolleVrouwen senioren
Joep PruntelZwolleMannen senioren
Emanuel MeijerDen DolderMannen 40
Jaap van DierenKampenMannen 50
Anita JanssensGasselteVrouwen 50
Bert JanssensGasselteMannen 50
Metsje HuitemaWommelsVrouwen 40
Teatse TichelaarHarlingenMannen 60
Lianne Woning-PenninkhofKampenVrouwen 40
Dieke SibmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hans HatzmannEmmeloordMannen 50
Herman BoersmaEnschedeMannen 60
Marjolein BijlDen DolderVrouwen 50
Harry HonebeckeHaren GnMannen 50
Pearly HamstraHasseltVrouwen 40
Mara KuipersGroningenVrouwen 40
Henk SchuitemaZuidwolde GnMannen 60
Chris KeenRenkumMannen 60
Erik Vanáder LindenIJsselstein UtMannen 50
Evelien HonebeckeHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Peter van LeerBlaricumMannen 50
Indy Sebastiaan HullemanGroningenMannen senioren
Japke PostmaIJlstVrouwen 50
Marijke Terpstra-HobertStiensVrouwen 60
Marit Van DeemterDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen senioren
Jeroen ScharrenburgDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen senioren
Fleur SchepersDordrechtVrouwen senioren
Ronald vanáder GootLeeuwardenMannen 50
Nico MeersmaMinnertsgaMannen 40
Carin VlogmanLemmerVrouwen 40
Mark van DoornLeusdenMannen 50
Marco den HaanLochemMannen 50
Saskia ten BergeAmersfoortVrouwen 50
Gert de RuijterJoureMannen 50
Albert BalkHaaksbergenMannen 50
Wisse ZantemaHeegMannen 60
Nikita NijhuisHooglanderveenVrouwen senioren
Bart NonkesGroningenMannen 40
Annemijn EyssenBergen NhVrouwen 40
Merlijn ElstNijmegenVrouwen 50
Ilse RusscherGroningenVrouwen senioren
Willem v.d. MolenEenMannen 50
Petra WagemansBoekelVrouwen 50
Juul van KesselBoekelMannen senioren
Kevin van KesselBoekelMannen senioren
Frits HeijmanMakkingaMannen 60
AndrÚ LahuisGasselteMannen 50
Martijn ElzingaGorsselMannen 40
Dirk BrantjesUtrechtMannen senioren
Ilse SeijsenerHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Jennie ReidingaOosterend TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Tjitske HilbrandsHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Geert VisWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Nancy FransenPijnackerVrouwen 50
Hans HoekmanOmmenMannen 60
Nicky TerinkOegstgeestVrouwen senioren
Marijn TerinkOegstgeestVrouwen senioren
Stef SchefferOegstgeestMannen senioren
Gert TerinkOegstgeestMannen 60
Herman BrinkmanAmersfoortMannen 50
Sandra VosTilburgVrouwen 50
Priska IsraelTilburgVrouwen 50
Ciska RugersHuizenVrouwen 50
Wiebren WindHoofddorpMannen 50
Bernardus SmitsBerltsumMannen 40
Jantien HoekstraBerltsumVrouwen 40
Harm JeliesRodenMannen 60
Martijn BanninkMantgumMannen 50
Wisse van SoelenHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Peter SelsHarderwijkMannen 50
Bernard WilkensUreterpMannen 60
Floor van ErpUtrechtMannen 60
Henk SierksmaAbcoudeMannen 40
Petra WerkmanOosterwolde FrVrouwen 50
Marjon ReigersbergZuidhornVrouwen 50
Marjon TeitsmaDrachtenVrouwen 40
Henk LagewegMunnekeburenMannen 50
Matthijs BakkerHeerenveenMannen senioren
Judith BerrettyHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Herman HofmanHoltenMannen 60
Heidi WesseliusWorkumVrouwen 40
JosÚ WestenengWoltersumVrouwen 40
Doortje BlumendalSoestVrouwen senioren
Mark NijmeijerEnschedeMannen 50
Gea BoumaBornerbroekVrouwen 50
Kaj UntersalmbergerAmersfoortMannen 50
Sanne HabersZwolleVrouwen senioren
Sjoukje SinnemaWergeaVrouwen 60
Jeannette vanáder MeiTjalleberdVrouwen 40
Arend GritDwingelooMannen 50
Xander SneekAmsterdamMannen 60
Kirsten HabersZwolleVrouwen 40
Ellen van DijkDelftVrouwen 50
Martin JansenOdijkMannen 60
Edward PetersenWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Barbara Van SteenbergenVeldhovenVrouwen 40
Femke HemstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Sjors PeetersáWeemUtrechtMannen senioren
Dick HeijstekGoudaMannen 50
Maria van WelieGoudaVrouwen 50
Sam DeelenRotterdamMannen senioren
Vincent HeijstekRotterdamMannen senioren
Freek VinckenOostzaanMannen senioren
Rusy BotterblomAmersfoortMannen senioren
Youri vanádenáBrinkLiesMannen senioren
Berber vanádenáBrinkLiesVrouwen senioren
Jasper vanádenáBrinkLiesMannen senioren
Richard KroeseRoelofarendsveenMannen 50
Ida PalsLiesVrouwen 50
Stefan vanádenáBrinkLiesMannen 50
Wim HoekstraStiensMannen 40
Oscar DrosApeldoornMannen 50
Paul vanádeáBrinkDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Tom WolfsDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Geert VisserZwolleMannen 60
Eldert TeijemaHeerenveenMannen 40
JanáPaul RopZwolleMannen 50
Rob SchenninkDoetinchemMannen 50
Christiaan PloegBolswardMannen senioren
Annet HuntinkSoesterbergVrouwen 50
GerritáJan KramerBeetsterzwaagMannen 40
Anouk JansenNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Jeroen OsingaNijmegenMannen senioren
Hans van EgmondDrachtenMannen 60
Baukje vanáder BurgKoarnjumVrouwen 60
Vera vanáder ZeeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Kim RoossienGroningenVrouwen 40
Wendy DrentGroningenVrouwen 40
Auke VeldstraJoureMannen 40
Diederik BeuzekomVlielandMannen senioren
Jan KoremanGroningenMannen 50
Sandra SiebengaAkkrumVrouwen 40
Merit van DalenAchterveldVrouwen senioren
Irma KremerVriesVrouwen 50
Jurjen VeermanVriesMannen 50
Sibbelien van LaereHuizenVrouwen 50
Harold DijkstraAmersfoortMannen 50
David PowelMaarssenMannen 40
Elsbeth vanáder MeulenMeppelVrouwen 40
Karin De WildeEerbeekVrouwen senioren
Rik De WildeArnhemMannen senioren
Frenk PeetersMaastrichtMannen 60
Mark WielingIJsselstein UtMannen 40
Lida Van SlotenHurdegarypVrouwen 50
Martin van HoekGroningenMannen 50
Edwin RiemensAxelMannen 50
Goedele BurenLanderumVrouwen senioren
Kees GlasEnschedeMannen 60
Marc De RooijZoetermeerMannen 50
Kalinka MullerDelftVrouwen 40
Erna CouperusErmeloVrouwen 50
Tineke VanáderáVeenHarlingenVrouwen 40
Michael ten BroekeZevenaarMannen 40
EvaáJulia van BraamAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Karin AdemaHinnaardVrouwen senioren
Bauke LandAldeboarnMannen 50
Ruud van BastenAmersfoortMannen 60
Peter van DijkNijverdalMannen 50
Julius van BezooijenAlmereMannen 50
Irene de RuijterAlmereVrouwen 50
JanáKees WieringaKampenMannen 50
Riekele HeidaHeerenveenMannen 60
Aukje HeidaHeerenveenVrouwen 60
Meta van WoerdenRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Tess van OuwerkerkAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Daan van OuwerkerkBodegravenMannen senioren
Hanneke Stam-BroekHeerenveenVrouwen 60
Freddy De VosOosterwolde FrMannen 60
Robert BoersenAlmereMannen 50
Fenna BijlsmaTytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Klaas NorelMidslandMannen 60
Sylvia OvergaauwSiddeburenVrouwen senioren
Joost Van GentZoeterwoudeMannen 60
Rudy DupreeHilversumMannen senioren
Tjarda van HeekOosterbeekVrouwen 40
Margreet OsingaOudega Sudwest-FryslanVrouwen 40
Peter LeestApeldoornMannen 60
Marieke FlapperVegelinsoordVrouwen senioren
Johanna CnossenWommelsVrouwen senioren
Marion BekkerApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Jesse NiemeijerYdeMannen 40
Marco vanáder WeerdDe LierMannen 50
Roel VerheijenNieuwegeinMannen 40
Trees MaatmanJoureVrouwen 50
Kay FunkK÷lnMannen 50
Dick vanáden BergStedumMannen 60
Kees van GemertHarderwijkMannen 60
Tjebbe DeinumHeerenveenMannen 40
Betty BuistHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Wilko MelenhorstArnhemMannen 60
Bart BijzetUtrechtMannen senioren
Manfred BrandenburgNettersheimMannen 50
Annemieke VrekenHaarlemVrouwen 50
Casper EversHaarlemMannen 50
Fokko BoskerLippenhuizenMannen 60
Inge Zijlstra-LoomanLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Frouk Van DijkenLoppersumVrouwen 60
Siebren JasperAldeboarnMannen 50
Lisette StienstraGrootegastVrouwen senioren
Willem StienstraGrootegastMannen 40
Roelina AdemaHommertsVrouwen 40
Dulcy HamstraSneekVrouwen 50
Marilotte BoonVeghelVrouwen 40
Michael Van MilVeghelMannen 40
Nicolle MagninSchipborgVrouwen senioren
Niels HavenSchipborgMannen 40
Riekie vanáden BergStedumVrouwen 60
Marieke BronEastermarVrouwen senioren
Eva KouwHattemVrouwen 40
Andre MonsmaBurgumMannen 50
Jan FaberDokkumMannen 50
Jildert JongstraDokkumMannen senioren
Marja ZomerHaarlemVrouwen 40
Sjoerd TjoonkArnhemMannen senioren
Alnout KoedijkGroningenMannen 40
Mirjam MooijDwingelooVrouwen 40
Johan NieuwenhuisDokkumMannen senioren
Christiaan HoffAldeboarnMannen 50
Arno den HollanderKampenMannen 50
Evert HomanNoardburgumMannen 50
Nicolet MunstermanKampenVrouwen 50
Anja vanáden HengelGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bert WillemsenHoogezandMannen 40
Frank KielemaAlmereMannen 50
Fokke RosierOudehaskeMannen 40
Attie Vanáder WoudeRaardVrouwen 50
Aletta OostraEexterzandvoortVrouwen 40
Sikke WoltersMidslandMannen senioren
Johannes HuizengaZwagerboschMannen senioren
Annelies MosselmanMidslandVrouwen 60
Liesbeth RamlerOverveenVrouwen 60
Peter SnelOverveenMannen 60
Erik EvertsOlstMannen senioren
Bian EvertsOlstVrouwen senioren
Tini JanssenMillingen aan de RijnVrouwen 50
Berend MengerHeerenveenMannen 50
Jeanine BlankvoortZwolleVrouwen 50
HarmáJan BeeuwkesAldeboarnMannen 50
Peter KroekZwolleMannen 50
Hilda KroláHerderSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen senioren
Wietske BeenenGorredijkVrouwen 40
Jan MoroAmersfoortMannen 60
Ali AmmiGorsselMannen 40
Klaske ProsÚLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Niels ProsÚLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Anita KoersZuidhornVrouwen 40
Arjan KoersZuidhornMannen 40
Daniel PollingHoogezandMannen 40
Kristel Kuiphuisá-áViskaalBornerbroekVrouwen 40
Johan WalsweerEde GldMannen 60
Ferniand VosHoogezandMannen 40
Jacqueline vanáderáFeenAlkmaarVrouwen 60
Nynke HooglandGroningenVrouwen 60
Willem SmitHavelteMannen 60
Martin NagtegaalWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 40
Johanna VroomBedumVrouwen 40
Ton SminkAmersfoortMannen 50
Onno WijngaardAmersfoortMannen 40
Lise KooteUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Luigi DeianaZuidlarenMannen 50
Gelske JagerDriezumVrouwen 50
Eelke BurgersEelderwoldeMannen 40
Fokke vanáder SchaafGroningenMannen 40
Leonard JelsmaEelderwoldeMannen 50
Rita PoppeHaarlemVrouwen 40
Jos BonkeEnschedeMannen 60
Ingrid PortZwolleVrouwen 40
Marjon SlagmolenMaarnVrouwen 40
Bas SplietHavelteMannen 50
MartináJan VisserMildamMannen 50
Rob NijmeijerGroningenMannen senioren
Erik KruijffUtrechtMannen 40
Jord RuijghBilthovenMannen 40
Ingrid LaparDokkumVrouwen 40
Jermaine LaparDokkumMannen 40
Marlies Smit-áMastLanderumVrouwen 50
Robin SomhorstWildervankMannen senioren
Hans HiemstraRoldeMannen 60
Arie DriesprongDwingelooMannen 60
Joop DokmanCulemborgMannen 50
Maike DokmanCulemborgVrouwen 40
Nicole ValleeLeusdenVrouwen 50
Jeroen Vanáder SchootDrachtenMannen 50
Heidi vanáden BergZuidhornVrouwen 50
Wouter SonneveldtUtrechtMannen senioren
Gonnie AdemaHarlingenVrouwen 40
Siebe Van PalmhovenHarlingenMannen 50
Jac van GilsGroningenMannen 60
Maartje RoosHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Gerrit WolfferáopáVeldmeijerEnschedeMannen 60
Joost BerendsDeventerMannen 60
Daphne StroobantsDeventerVrouwen 50
RenÚ SwagermanBovenkarspelMannen 60
Maaike HilbrandsGasselteVrouwen senioren
Aleida StinstraDe CocksdorpVrouwen 50
Theo SikkemaFranekerMannen 50
Jeroen KeesmanHoutenMannen senioren
Arno de VriesHoorn NhMannen 60
RenÚ MeekmaWitmarsumMannen 40
Marianne De LeeuwMarsumVrouwen senioren
Addy PetersMarknesseMannen 60
Dick StamMaarssenMannen 50
Annego FokkerBloemendaalVrouwen 60
Hajo van VulpenZwolleMannen 40
Bart VossenMidslandMannen 50
Johan AdemaSneekMannen 40
Evert MulderDelfzijlMannen 60
Dirk SchipperGroningenMannen 60
Maura HiemstraAssenVrouwen senioren
Nico VerkerkAmstelveenMannen 60
Menno LeliveldHarmelenMannen senioren
Arjan KruiseZwolleMannen 50
Paul GeurdsSassenheimMannen 50
Trudy GeurdsSassenheimVrouwen 50
Rolf HeikensRodenMannen 50
Jan BaarveldUtrechtMannen senioren
Leen van VlietMoordrechtMannen 60
Monica van VlietMoordrechtVrouwen 60
Nieske Van KesterenTzumVrouwen 40
Rimmert de JongMenaamMannen 50
Sigrid JansenZwolleVrouwen 50
Marloes PrinsLeekVrouwen senioren
Robin EldermanLeekMannen senioren
Hans MetzHaarlemMannen 50
Ojanne De VriesáchangHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Posma GeertDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Pieter WijneArnhemMannen senioren
Margriet HaakmaZwaagVrouwen 40
Corrie VlasmaádeáHaasOosterwolde FrVrouwen 40
Romano AdelyTzumMannen 50
Marie HogervorstAmsterdam ZuidoostVrouwen 40
Wijnand TjepkemaStiensMannen 50
Barbera de MolGroningenVrouwen senioren
Chazia SlinkmanZwolleVrouwen senioren
Derk BoschmanJistrumMannen 50
Jeltje BoschmanNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Edwin van OosteromAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Jappie van DijkStiensMannen 60
Mirjam DijkLemeleVrouwen 40
Marijke BulthuisZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Jolanda HoogebeenVoorthuizenVrouwen 50
Kaylie BoschLemeleVrouwen senioren
Irene RomarLiesVrouwen senioren
Henri KraakOudega Sudwest-FryslanMannen 40
Berend VosLemmerMannen senioren
Veerle KlarenbeekGroningenVrouwen senioren
Kylie AndersonMeppenVrouwen senioren
Thijs BurghgraefUtrechtMannen senioren
Wichard CuperusSurhuisterveenMannen 40
Jacques GroenDiemenMannen 60
Marcel van LindeHemrikMannen 40
Mirjam BakkerMeerstadVrouwen 40
Marc BakkerMeerstadMannen senioren
Jos BaanIJsselmuidenMannen 50
Anita KuipersáBoelGroningenVrouwen 50
Cedric HartendorpHoorn TerschellingMannen 40
HendrikáJan BuitenhuisZwolleMannen 40
Christine BuitenhuisZwolleVrouwen senioren
Pim BloemenaalKoudumMannen senioren
Corina VrielingNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Marc BlaauwGorredijkMannen 40
Henk PostTen BoerMannen 40
Herman van DamUtrechtMannen 50
Jeanet TienstraWezepVrouwen 50
Esther VerschoorHoorn NhVrouwen 50
DaniŰl WoudaApeldoornMannen 40
Sylvia MolZwolleVrouwen 40
Eduardo TheRotterdamMannen 60
Anne Elfrinká-ávanáderáValleLosserVrouwen 40
Ramon SteenbergenHoogeveenMannen 40
Jean FontijnArnhemMannen senioren
Roelie PlantingaHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Evert BrinkNunspeetMannen 60
Vera SchoorlemmerKampenVrouwen 50
Carolien KokkelinkArnhemVrouwen senioren
Frank BrouwersEindhovenMannen 50
Jeroen TerpstraGorredijkMannen 40
Andries DamstraRaardMannen 50
Louke BerrettyWommelsMannen 60
Matthijs Van DorstHoogeveenMannen 40
Henk BaasDokkumMannen 50
Jolanda PaterEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Kor WeenderEmmenMannen 60
Annette PijperLeekVrouwen 50
Reinette GjaltemaMarumVrouwen 50
Theo De GrootWitmarsumMannen 60
Rob vanáden BrinkAssenMannen 40
Eline KlaverEnsVrouwen senioren
Bas HeinekeEnsMannen senioren
Steven LolkemaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Rinze NieuwhofFranekerMannen 60
John VoskuilRotterdamMannen 50
Claartje UitendaalAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Heine de VriesBoornbergumMannen 60
Jan WiersmaSneekMannen 40
Jan-Wiepke KnobbeGroningenMannen 50
Hilda SmidGroningenVrouwen 50
John GroenendijkSteggerdaMannen 50
Erna SavenijeKlazienaveenVrouwen 50
Annemieke TijselingDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 40
Willem van EdenBilthovenMannen 60
Rolie TrompHeerenveenMannen 40
Berta EsteveáSolerAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Ilse Schukkingá-áNieuwhofLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Bart TijlVelsen-ZuidMannen 50
Melis De VriesOosterend TerschellingMannen 50
Marije Peters-GevenSteenwijkVrouwen senioren
Ingrid PrinsLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Gerben KokmeijerRotterdamMannen 40
Ans RuytenEeldeVrouwen senioren
Nynke DoumaDelftVrouwen 40
Angela TimmermanKampenVrouwen 50
Trienus De JongWommelsMannen 50
Maaike KnolGorsselVrouwen 40
Onno UringaErlecomMannen 50
Ferdi BakkerRotterdamMannen 40
Paula WesterRotterdamVrouwen 40
Jeroen VosSlochterenMannen 40
Jolanda De GansWoudenbergVrouwen 50
Hendrik van Nieuw-AmerongenWoudenbergMannen 50
Quirijn MeulenbergAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jeltske BeeksmaMarumVrouwen senioren
Niels VeenstraMarumMannen senioren
Brian DuinkerkenHoogeveenMannen senioren
Petra PosnoKortenhoefVrouwen 50
Jose BrahamEemnesVrouwen 60
Richard MiedemaSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 50
Zwaantje de VentBlesdijkeVrouwen 50
Ines JonkerLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Goos BiesLeeuwardenMannen 50
Tobias ElzermanEde GldMannen senioren
Willem de VriesMinnertsgaMannen 50
LÚon HolsterNijmegenMannen 50
Lyset RekersEnschedeVrouwen 50
Celina WiegmanWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
JanáJulius BuwaldaHeerenveenMannen 40
Jasper RenseHeerenveenMannen senioren
Arnold BloemMarumMannen 50
Simon BangmaOmmenMannen senioren
Ronald HagerEelderwoldeMannen 60
Anke van DijkWommelsVrouwen 60
John de Boer't VeldMannen 60
Jeltje FerwerdaJoureVrouwen 60
Marianne SlootsEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Peter RekersEnschedeMannen 50
Jack TabakTollebeekMannen 50
Jeroen BuistHardinxveld-GiessendamMannen senioren
Anouk De VriesWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Tessa PetersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ronald SchipperEelderwoldeMannen 50
Mark BoonstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Inge MolenwijkZwolleVrouwen 50
Joost KerkhoffLoppersumMannen 60
Marten KruisingaHaarlemMannen 50
Marian BloklandMaastrichtVrouwen 60
Arjen BoonstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Martine GlerumDuivenVrouwen 50
Willy BeunkDuivenMannen 60
Trijnie de RoosPuttenVrouwen 50
Willem HeblySchiedamMannen senioren
AlleáJacob BremerWiuwertMannen 40
Jelmer LantingaOverveenMannen senioren
Martijn HommingaHaarlemMannen 50
Jeroen HommingaGroningenMannen 50
Irla PotOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Ilse vanáder LeeuwHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Jasper vanáder BurgHaarlemMannen senioren
Marjanne BarendrechtLeidenVrouwen 60
Pieter VisserDokkumMannen 40
Marc VacherHaarlemMannen 60
Petra StamHaarlemVrouwen 50
Mieke ErnstGrootschermerVrouwen 60
Kees vaná't HoenderdalGrootschermerMannen 60
Leon HangxZwolleMannen 50
Daan GeerdinkDeventerMannen senioren
Nino FikHoogeveenMannen senioren
Gerwin GrootoonkEeldeMannen 40
Jacomine PaulAbcoudeVrouwen 50
Martin BrouwerIJlstMannen 50
Huib van MosselZoeterwoudeMannen 50
Jet NooteboomGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hugo JongejanEmmeloordMannen 40
Virry VegterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Harm VonkGiethoornMannen 40
Bertus ZwerverBoornbergumMannen 60
Martin BlankeZwolleMannen 50
Jetske OenemaLangezwaagVrouwen 50
Henk BoonstraLeeuwardenMannen 60
Anita MolemaOude PekelaVrouwen 50
Regine Godefrooij-KerkhofApeldoornVrouwen 50
Alice FortuinJoureVrouwen 50
Erik BoutkanZeistMannen 40
Klaas Van KalsbeekScharnegoutumMannen 50
Bert MeulenbergHoorn NhMannen 60
Trienke BoltjesSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Jean-Louis GeutjesAmersfoortMannen 50
Yvonne VeenstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Floris BoonstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Leo vanáder MeulenSneekMannen 60
Patrik KleinegrisSoestMannen 50
Gerrie BoelhouwerZeistVrouwen 60
DaniŰl JanseBunnikMannen 40
Tessa vanáder MeulenRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Jildou RinsmaSappemeerVrouwen senioren
Simon VerhaarCastricumMannen 50
Eric Vd BergZelhemMannen 50
Peter VeldhuijsenVoorhoutMannen 50
Jeanine BernhardNageleVrouwen 50
Daniel HofmanNijmegenMannen senioren
Quirina van ZessenNijkerk GldVrouwen senioren
Tom TerpstraHoorn TerschellingMannen 50
Floor MauritzHonselersdijkVrouwen 40
Erikjan KoopmansBritsumMannen 40
Hans Schuttenbeld's-GravenhageMannen 60
Joost Schuttenbeld's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Marjon LindeboomCastricumVrouwen 60
Ronald VoorintholtSpaarndamMannen 50
Jelle VisserLeeuwardenMannen 50
Steven Krol's-GravenhageMannen 50
Ineke ElichHaarlemVrouwen 50
Reinoud BrouwerHaren GnMannen 50
Daan SchoneGroningenMannen 40
Wytske vanáder Kooi-PoletBurgumVrouwen 50
KlaasáJan vanáder KooiBurgumMannen 50
Jarin vanáder KooiBurgumMannen senioren
Gian LelieveldZoeterwoudeMannen 50
Manon ProsÚLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
DirkáJan van HeiningenZwolleMannen 40
Laura KroonSpaarndamVrouwen senioren
Gunnar DoornbosHarkstedeMannen 40
Nienke KleikerRodenVrouwen 40
Sonja SchepelHijumVrouwen 50
Martijn van CromvoirtZoeterwoudeMannen 50
Brent MeulenbergUtrechtMannen senioren
Gerard BovÚeMarknesseMannen 60
Sonja JanzingGroningenVrouwen 50
Esmee BuismanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ilse ElzingaDe WilgenVrouwen senioren
Maaike KuiperGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jacqueline SlegtenZwolleVrouwen 50
Esther NatStompetorenVrouwen 40
Ferdinand JansenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Agnes SweitserOlstVrouwen 50
Roos HogervorstAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Martijn VisserLeidenMannen senioren
Mara HaagsmaMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Miranda RighartsZoetermeerVrouwen senioren
Marcel BergRotterdamMannen 50
Monique MijsberghZwolleVrouwen 50
Esther van ToledoGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marieke van ToledoGroningenVrouwen senioren
Suzan van BergenGroningenVrouwen 60
Frouckje HoekstraGroningenVrouwen 40
Bart VosGroningenMannen 50
Wim de MoorRoelofarendsveenMannen 60
Martine WestraNieuw-RodenVrouwen 40
Astrid SpainkUtrechtVrouwen 40
Monique GroeneveldAerdenhoutVrouwen 50
Liesbeth AndreaeParregaVrouwen 40
Frank vanáder LaanHaarlemMannen 50
Barry LammersWorkumMannen 40
Hannie LeijstraDronrypVrouwen senioren
Theo WillemsenEmmeloordMannen 60
Johan vanáder LeijSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 50
Emile Vanáder LeiWeespMannen 40
Marion BloemAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Feico EppingaNaardenMannen 50
Brian KooimanEnkhuizenMannen senioren
Denise KooimanEnkhuizenVrouwen senioren
Dirk SmitEnkhuizenMannen senioren
Mark CoenenUtrechtMannen senioren
Iwan vanáAkenApeldoornMannen 50
Lars GrootjansUtrechtMannen senioren
Amarins GevekeLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Fabian PeeksNoordhornMannen senioren
Roeland ReijersHaarlemMannen 50
Joas TreffersZwolleMannen senioren
Alie WassenaarGroningenVrouwen 60
Heleen Van BovenNageleVrouwen senioren
William Van BovenNageleMannen senioren
Niek WijnenWilhelminaoordMannen 60
Esther VellingaSneekVrouwen 40
Mathijs PraasHuissenMannen 50
Cathy KoenheinZwolleVrouwen 40
Assaf BarneaHaarlemMannen senioren
Gerard VinckenEijsdenMannen 60
Tom BotermansKoudekerk aan den RijnMannen 60
Rinyanne DirksmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Lia van GamerenLeidenVrouwen 50
Marrit StrikwerdaFranekerVrouwen senioren
Jenny WinkelLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Terry van VelthoovenLeidenVrouwen 50
JosÚ CvetanovicApeldoornVrouwen 50
Bas ZwakenbergKamperveenMannen 40
Edwin BarkDe GoornMannen senioren
Theo YdemaSneekMannen senioren
Joost VerweijLeidenMannen 50
Jannie SchaapIJlstVrouwen senioren
Robert NooitgedagtSneekMannen senioren
Sanne-Kim OosterbaanZaandamVrouwen senioren
Titiana KaaksKedichemVrouwen senioren
Rene BosNieuw-AmsterdamMannen 50
Marco LenesHeerenveenMannen senioren
Allard BloemBriltilMannen 40
Kenneth GraventeinVlagtweddeMannen senioren
Jeroen DeáVlaamEelderwoldeMannen 40
Arne KleefmanLeusdenMannen 50
Wouter ScharenborgGroenloMannen 40
Martine SchurinkGroenloVrouwen senioren
Hans van RijMoerkapelleMannen 60
Frank KoopsAppingedamMannen 50
Esther HoekstraSneekVrouwen 50
Gerben FeenstraZandeweerMannen 50
Anke NesselaarEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Marcel WierstraZwolleMannen 50
Trudy SchroorHooghalenVrouwen 40
Diana SijmDonderenVrouwen 50
DennisáOscar van LindeJubbegaMannen 40
Gijs GeerdinkUtrechtMannen senioren
Saskia GrootSpaarndamVrouwen senioren
Bart Aten's-HertogenboschMannen 50
Tjeerd ZijlstraUtrechtMannen 50
Hilda OosterkampPieterburenVrouwen 50
Mario TheevenSittardMannen 50
Michiel BlommersNij BeetsMannen 50
Dirk Gro▀-HeynckBocholtMannen 50
Willem-Jan LeunissenBlaricumMannen 50
Gert BulthuisAmsterdamMannen 50
Maaike RodenhuisOranjewoudVrouwen 40
Sjoerd YdemaSneekMannen senioren
Amarens HammingZuidhornVrouwen 40
Heike SteinzenBocholtVrouwen 50
Menno KnolRotterdamMannen senioren
Martijn RothuisEerbeekMannen senioren
Menno JansenEerbeekMannen senioren
Jur SchotpoortEerbeekMannen senioren
Menno KoendersEerbeekMannen senioren
Guido SmeenkEerbeekMannen senioren
Nelleke De VriesUtrechtVrouwen 40
Bryan PreusterinkEerbeekMannen senioren
Esther TuinierApeldoornVrouwen 40
J÷rg BiermannBocholtMannen 50
Roelof KoelewijnDiepenveenMannen 40
Lonneke Van LaarGroningenVrouwen 40
Jan SmittenbergSappemeerMannen 50
Marten van BuitenAmsterdamMannen 40
Jeske KoopmansLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Sandra BiermannBocholtVrouwen 50
Bauke JansenMarumMannen 60
Coby WilleTzumVrouwen 60
Hanneke BretelerSoestVrouwen 40
Mirjam EeftingZuidhornVrouwen 40
Lianna SchweringBeetsterzwaagVrouwen senioren
Siemen WachtmeesterNietapMannen 50
Nienke HuizengaNes gem BoarnsterhimVrouwen 50
Gerbrich HoekstraRyptsjerkVrouwen senioren
Laurens SievalLelystadMannen senioren
Rolf vd HorstDordrechtMannen 50
Edward van BelleMeerstadMannen 40
Rene TuinengaBerltsumMannen 40
Edwin BoesFranekerMannen 50
Renate BoesFranekerVrouwen 50
Jarne SikkemaHeeswijk-DintherMannen senioren
Albert SikkemaHeeswijk-DintherMannen 50
Anneke SikkemaHeeswijk-DintherVrouwen 50
Bart NesselaarHaarzuilensMannen senioren
Doete JoutaFerwertVrouwen 50
Marco EichhornDokkumMannen 60
Pim PeraBoijlMannen 50
Welmoed WesterUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Marco van EijkHaarlemMannen 50
Diethard JansenZwolleMannen 50
Aukje KrachtLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Hugo Vanáder MeerSneekMannen 40
Roel AdemaLeeuwardenMannen 60
Cees MastelingMarknesseMannen 60
RenÚ KloppenburgAmersfoortMannen senioren
Johan de RuiterJoureMannen senioren
Sjoerd MulderPeizeMannen 40
Johann DiermeierSwifterbantMannen 50
Robbin RemmertsEmmenMannen 50
Peter BoetersEmmenMannen senioren
Jessica LuitenZoeterwoudeVrouwen senioren
Marco de JongEmmenMannen 40
Steven KreuleZwolleMannen senioren
Arjen BouterDeventerMannen 50
Antje WalYsbrechtumVrouwen 50
Peter BootsHengelo GldMannen 50
Robert RiedstraEelderwoldeMannen 40
Arjan BoeremaWagenborgenMannen 40
Inge Bouterá-vanáRenssenZwolleVrouwen senioren
Erik Kramer's-GravenhageMannen 40
Audrey DiepeveenScherpenzeel GldVrouwen 40
Romy PeddemorsZwolleVrouwen senioren
Robert De BoerZwolleMannen senioren
Haije-Anne SchaafBerltsumMannen 40
Jan ReindersLeidenMannen 60
Rogier BeckerRotterdamMannen senioren
Sterre RecourtRotterdamVrouwen senioren
WolteráJan FonkBontebokMannen 60
Anne-Marieke KromwijkBodegravenVrouwen 50
AndrÚ DiepeveenScherpenzeel GldMannen senioren
Cindy Van SteenbergenMierloVrouwen 40
Herke KranenborgOverijseMannen 40
Evert BosmanBunnikMannen 50
Matthijs BramerAmersfoortMannen 40
Roelof DeáLeeuwMarsumMannen senioren
Jutta HooglandHattemVrouwen senioren
Jeroen GrootveldSoestMannen 40
Evelien WeitenbergGroningenVrouwen senioren
Quirinus Vanáder KlootáMeijburgWassenaarMannen 60
Swijs StelEexterveenMannen 60
Anne RypkemaOlstVrouwen senioren
Kim VisserSneekVrouwen senioren
Paul de BoerSneekMannen senioren
Nico BrinkmanZeistMannen 50
Herman de VriesGytsjerkMannen senioren
Annemieke NienhuisGytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Dick FrinselUtrechtMannen 60
Arjen MierBaaiduinenMannen 50
Jildou OosterhofLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Dieuwke vanáder LaanOppenhuizenVrouwen 50
Mark MinCastricumMannen 50
Minke OenemaAssenVrouwen senioren
Popma AntonBlauwhuisMannen 50
Mark HilderinkMarknesseMannen 50
Marina WildeboerZuidhornVrouwen 40
Boudina RijpmaGreonterpVrouwen 40
Taco RiemersDwingelooMannen 40
Pieter ThoesAlkmaarMannen 50
Ria PiekásierdsmaNoordwolde FrVrouwen senioren
Marloes BlomDeventerVrouwen senioren
Yma JongsmaWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Theo VerdoorenOostvoorneMannen 50
Myrthe HilderinkMarknesseVrouwen senioren
Imke HilderinkMarknesseVrouwen senioren
Mieke TummersHoorn NhVrouwen 40
Matt KleinsmanGroningenMannen senioren
Justin MolenaarNes AmelandMannen senioren
Feitze vanáder HoekHeerenveenMannen 50
Edo de BakkerMidslandMannen 40
Pauline de BakkerMidslandVrouwen 40
Jelle WijbengaGroningenMannen 50
Agnes WoldhuisTen PostVrouwen 50
Wouter HoekmanBunnikMannen 50
Sami MorraHarmelenMannen 50
Kalman PetroDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Chris BerghmansZeistMannen 50
Gertájan NijmanDoornMannen 60
Ruud SluijsWoerdenMannen 50
Peter DeáwitZeistMannen 50
Maaike VisserHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Jasper SierdsmaNoordwolde FrMannen 40
Rik vanáder GraafUtrechtMannen senioren
Joke SmitGroningenVrouwen 50
Klaske PortenaSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 50
Antsje SmedingSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 50
Luuk KoensGroningenMannen senioren
Je VisserHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Jeroen MulderZwolleMannen 40
Martin VosjanZwolleMannen 50
Wido vanáder WegAssenMannen 40
Robert HeerspinkGroningenMannen senioren
Martin van HeterenKapel-Avezaath BurenMannen 40
Jan StegemannBocholtMannen 40
Erik WentVoorhoutMannen 50
Rene BruinsmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
George B÷ckerBocholtMannen 40
Vanessa KoddeAssenVrouwen 40
Dieuwke BlaauwHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Gerard VerelstGroningenMannen senioren
Maaike HeidingaEppenhuizenVrouwen 40
Loeky KramerArnhemVrouwen 50
Pieter Van DongenZwolleMannen 60
Arjen SnijderFormerumMannen senioren
Rutger MullerHaren GnMannen 40
Tjitte BouwhuisSneekMannen senioren
Wendy HendriksZwolleVrouwen 40
Berend SnijderHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Rob BeckAmersfoortMannen 60
Hellen van ZuijlenOosterbeekVrouwen 50
Marc MuldersOosterbeekMannen 50
Vivian ElzermanAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Mark de KoningRenkumMannen senioren
Paul GosselinkGroningenMannen 40
Marcel StinstraDeinumMannen 40
Johannes LenesHeerenveenMannen senioren
Simone StinstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Pieter SpitsNiezijlMannen 50
Marc vanáder ValkExlooMannen 60
Han BaumerVlielandMannen 50
Sjoukje HeidingaHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Sjirk de JongWagenborgenMannen 40
Haroldinio ABAUNAEindhovenMannen 50
Elysa VerbeekWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Anita VleerOldeberkoopVrouwen 40
Gerda ReiningaSnakkerburenVrouwen 50
EkeáHeleen LuscuereWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Dora WijnjaScharsterbrugVrouwen 60
Joop TrompNijlandMannen 50
Lenneke van PoelgeestBergen NhVrouwen 60
Floor PetersenBergen NhMannen 60
Koen VreeburgZoeterwoudeMannen 40
Theo den UijlDedemsvaartMannen 60
Fred FlohilEmmeloordMannen 60
HarmáJan KruizengaEmmenMannen 50
Marleen vanáder StelBarendrechtVrouwen 50
Rene FlohilEmmeloordMannen senioren
Claudiaá LouisEindhovenVrouwen senioren
Kiliaan KlarenbeekGroningenMannen senioren
Sandra KraanAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Annette vanáder ZwetLeidenVrouwen 60
Esmee DoumaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Marit WesterdijkLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Lieske ZonderlandUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Gonnie MulderLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Wigger PlantingaGroningenMannen 40
Moo OosterveenAmsterdamMannen 50
Anja HofstraWitmarsumVrouwen 40
Famke DriessenHoorn TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Edward PostmaDrachtenMannen 40
Jaap PolUtrechtMannen 40
Jaap BosmaGarypMannen 50
Jort KuipersWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Nathalie StoffersRoldeVrouwen senioren
Klaas MiedemaFranekerMannen 40
Judith EngelsWateringenVrouwen 40
Gerben SnijderHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
Verona FortuinTerherneVrouwen 50
Laura de GroenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Foke van DelftHilversumMannen 40
Lyanne Ditewig-BuwaldaHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Richard de BoerMarknesseMannen senioren
Steyn ReeWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Arie BoumaDrachtenMannen senioren
Bart van DiepenMarknesseMannen senioren
Martin GerritsenZaandijkMannen 60
Kina KoetseAssenVrouwen 50
Erick BorgerZwolleMannen 50
Miranda Vanáder MolenBedumVrouwen senioren
Chris BerndsenMarknesseMannen senioren
Robert JacobsRosmalenMannen 50
Ronald HarlemanApeldoornMannen 50
Franke HogeterpSneekMannen senioren
Mark StasseZeistMannen 40
Yvonne KooiBorgerVrouwen 50
Henk GoldbergDoornMannen 50
Hille LaniaSoestMannen 40
Maarten PalsLiesMannen senioren
Ciske KroetsWitmarsumVrouwen 60
Jan LeijstraWitmarsumMannen 60
Hedi van Dijk-PootOegstgeestVrouwen 40
Girbe BuistSappemeerMannen 50
Stef MastelingMarknesseMannen senioren
Elsa van Genne-deáWitMarumVrouwen 50
Bart de WitHemMannen 50
Tineke DijkstraBitgumVrouwen 60
Harm PostmaBitgumMannen 60
Durk PostmaDriezumMannen 50
Jannes HuismanZwolleMannen 50
Jeannette TijmesBolswardVrouwen 40
Arjan WoltersMarknesseMannen senioren
Flang CupidoHoorn TerschellingMannen 60
Carel DiekerhofVughtMannen 50
Monique GeertsLeidenVrouwen 50
Jamie RozeboomHaarlemVrouwen 40
Jelle AttemaMakkum FrMannen senioren
Henk KnolAmersfoortMannen 60
Peter de WinterHeerenveenMannen 50
PieteráAte KalsbeekHeerenveenMannen 40
Jelmer De JongEindhovenMannen 40
Roos VenemaDelftVrouwen 40
Eugenie VerhaarAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 60
Erik PleijAlphen aan den RijnMannen 60
Ingrid RosierLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Marten GroenMuneinMannen 60
Martijn FelderRhenenMannen senioren
Jesper HutLeekMannen senioren
Sander van EssenBussumMannen 40
Marleen van EssenAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Yvonne de JongKortehemmenVrouwen 50
Dick LeissnerRodenMannen 60
Ad KamsmaUtrechtMannen 50
Ben ScherjonBantMannen senioren
Martijn SchulteZuidhornMannen 40
Jitske KraanMidslandVrouwen senioren
Kees VisserTjerkgaastMannen 60
Stanley ManukilejAssenMannen 50
Maartje NumanAssenVrouwen 40
Marjanne de BoerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Eric FrisZaandamMannen 60
Henri PloegAssenMannen 60
Altjo WeessiesHoogezandMannen 60
Jard Van DalenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Henk de GrootBurgumMannen 60
Gerda BroekemaTynaarloVrouwen 50
Jaldert NiezenDrachtenMannen senioren
Wilke SchoemakerDierenMannen 50
Geert AbbinkHoorn TerschellingMannen 40
Beau BlaschkeUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Michiel vanáden InghUtrechtMannen senioren
Wilma LandstraHaren GnVrouwen 40
Diena DeáJongá-PelNoardburgumVrouwen 40
Ronald LotgerinkUtrechtMannen 50
Joost van GrolLemmerMannen 40
Casper BekkenSchalkhaarMannen 50
Joost wolbinkZwolleMannen senioren
Ad BergsmaApeldoornMannen 50
Lianne ArlingSchalkhaarVrouwen 50
Cora Van ZwolLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Paulien SarelseTeugeVrouwen 50
JosÚ vanáder LijkeJoureVrouwen 40
Wouter BerrettyAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jara van DoornAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Wilma BottemaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Rommy BusGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bor de JongHeerenveenMannen 60
Jan-Iemke van ZwolMolenhoek LbMannen 50
Quirijn VerlaanZwolleMannen senioren
Jolien SelieGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sander Van ArragonDe WijkMannen 40
Jan van VeenBenningbroekMannen 60
MoniqueáL. van Veen-KnubbenBenningbroekVrouwen 60
Sylvia Van DorresteijnHoutenVrouwen 40
Sarah PruntelZwolleVrouwen senioren
Patrick MeijerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Esther WyniaRodenVrouwen 40
Rigt Numan-VeldsSneekVrouwen 40
Martijn VeenhovenOostzaanMannen senioren
Ernst vanáde GeerEmmeloordMannen 40
Willem-Jan MegensAmersfoortMannen 40
Berber BoonstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Lilian HoeksemaOosterwijtwerdVrouwen 50
Thije HoeksemaOosterwijtwerdMannen senioren
Eelco DraaismaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Johanan de VosAssenMannen senioren
Erol Kahya's-GravenhageMannen 50
Harriet AansMontfoortVrouwen 50
David BijmaGroningenMannen senioren
MariŰlle RodenboogGroningenVrouwen senioren
Frank LaarhovenSneekMannen 40
Janneke ZuidhofUtrechtVrouwen senioren
BÚanne BakkerDrachtenVrouwen 40
Wyne PoppingaHoogwoudVrouwen 40
Loa PoppingaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Rick van LeeuwenGroningenMannen senioren
Fleur Weijman-SmedingBussumVrouwen 40
Rob TothZwartewaalMannen 50
Anneke vanáder MeerLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Jan AlbersOssMannen 60
Nico WeelWesterlee GnMannen 50
Marcel KrijgsheldDen DolderMannen 50
JuliŰt KrijgsheldDen DolderVrouwen senioren
Goos BronkhorstMaastrichtMannen 50
Gert-Jan RisHaren GnMannen 60
Jan KiewietHooglanderveenMannen 50
Warner HoijtinkHattemMannen senioren
Annechien BoumanDiepenveenVrouwen 50
Herbert RoerdinkDiepenveenMannen 50
Sippie LouwsmaWijnaldumVrouwen 50
RenÚ DagevosRotterdamMannen 50
Hans DagevosRotterdamMannen 50
Michel JonkersEnschedeMannen 40
Marleen ZijderlaanPolsbroekVrouwen 50
Carmen MalcorpsRotterdamVrouwen 50
Rinske vanáder MolenZwolleVrouwen senioren
Elsa NienhuisLekkumVrouwen senioren
Sharon LuttmerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Caatje Van WalravenIJlstVrouwen 40
Sjaan LuitenZoeterwoudeVrouwen 60
Laurens Van WalravenIJlstMannen 50
Reggie JansenYdeMannen 50
Jilles HommingaGroningenMannen senioren
Jaap HarkemaVeendamMannen 50
Renee RuschMakkum FrVrouwen 40
Boudewijn DierickMakkum FrMannen 50
Redmar BokAmsterdamMannen senioren
Taarm BlijdorpAmsterdamMannen senioren
Wouter 'Neus' BothAmsterdamMannen senioren
Gerbie BosAmsterdamMannen senioren
Eddy EppingaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Karel van SteinAmsterdam Mannen 60
Henk de HaanBurgumMannen 50
Erwin vanáder WalWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Donald PenningsLeidenMannen 50
Erik RitmanOuderkerk aan de AmstelMannen 60
Tom EhlenNieuwstadtMannen senioren
Maarten StultjensWormerMannen 50
Marcel MetzelaarBunnikMannen 60
Nicole ButlerHooglanderveenVrouwen 40
Robin KoelmanUtrechtMannen 40
Maurik VermeijBlauwestadMannen 50
Marrije MaarschalkHaarlemVrouwen 50
Paul BaasHeemstedeMannen 50
Esther ReendersVleutenVrouwen 40
Mike MeijerMarknesseMannen senioren
Ad VermeulenUtrechtMannen 60
Frank ScholsSpaubeekMannen senioren
Jan BuiningAaldenMannen 60
Anneke SnijderDronrypVrouwen 60
Annika BangmaArumVrouwen 40
Ben de HaanVeendamMannen 60
Dirk SijtsmaGroningenMannen senioren
Henk van HaasterCastricumMannen 60
Gonnie van HaasterCastricumVrouwen 60
Jasper de HaanGroningenMannen senioren
Ron WissinkZuidwolde DrMannen 60
Ina StegeEmmeloordVrouwen 60
Nico LouwerseTollebeekMannen 50
Tjitske vanáder VeldeEchtenerbrugVrouwen 50
Chris vanáden BrinkNijkerk GldMannen 40
Liane DriessenNijkerk GldVrouwen 40
Bas RingnaldaSneekMannen 40
Simon PalsLiesMannen senioren
Siart SmitLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jurriaan Van DamOud-BeijerlandMannen 40
Hannelore NobelOud-BeijerlandVrouwen 40
Karin AnderssonLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Milou KoxUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Femke SalverdaLeidenVrouwen senioren
Ulrike FunkK÷lnVrouwen 40
Bart GroetelaersZoetermeerMannen 40
Liza KarmanKampenVrouwen senioren
JanáWillem De GrootWommelsMannen senioren
Jan BoonDokkumMannen 50
Manja CostermansVoorburgVrouwen 40
Martijn vanáder VeldenOud-BeijerlandMannen 40
Lina vanáder LindenAlblasserdamVrouwen 60
Sam van BentemMarknesseMannen senioren
Marcel van VelzenHillegomMannen 60
Hans Vanáder AarIJsselstein UtMannen 60
Kees van TienhovenSpijkenisseMannen 60
Christy ter BraakHaarlemVrouwen 50
Raymond GrootáLipmanZwolleMannen 50
Gerard PronkSneekMannen 50
Joost HeizenbergGroningenMannen 50
Martin van MierloDeventerMannen 50
Just RitsemaávanáEckOegstgeestMannen 50
Menno BiesiotLeidenMannen 50
Stan BiesiotLeidenMannen senioren
Doortje GruppelaarLeidenVrouwen 40
Oda RitsemaávanáEckOegstgeestVrouwen 50
Pim de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Alfred FelzelStedumMannen 50
Harald De HaanWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Claire LovenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Charlotte LovenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Corine VisserHoutenVrouwen 40
Willy de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Meindert LippitsLeidenMannen 40
Charissa Van KekemHoogbloklandVrouwen senioren
Jelmer ZorgdragerFormerumMannen senioren
Isaak ScheeperZaandijkMannen senioren
Evelien BouwmanZuidhornVrouwen 40
Diane KeukenDuivenVrouwen 50
Grietje De VriesNoardburgumVrouwen 40
Mark FolbertTernaardMannen 40
Henk vanáder WerfLinschotenMannen 50
Tina PietersHoogvliet RotterdamVrouwen 50
Caeola PenninxGiethoornVrouwen 50
Susan te VeldeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Han Van Lambalgen's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Hendrik HornstraEmmeloordMannen 40
Wiljo SijbrandijDearsumVrouwen senioren
JanáMartin ZwanenburgFrieschepalenMannen 50
Gerben BergsmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Ton van LambalgenKlarenbeekMannen 60
Maaike SwartLeidenVrouwen 40
Jacqueline SwartHaskerhorneVrouwen 40
Marlies Smit-vanáMunsterHeemstedeVrouwen 50
Nelleke GoskerDe WijkVrouwen 40
Ruud van MunsterHeemstedeMannen 50
Demis SamuelsBunnikMannen 40
Sjirk BijmaWageningenMannen 50
Peter SchoutenRoelofarendsveenMannen 60
Hans WilminkLeidenMannen 60
Bart JanninkVoorhoutMannen 50
Pim JanninkUithoornMannen 50
Annemarie KoopUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Kest HaanstraMildamMannen 50
Jan HaanstraKatlijkMannen 40
Truus DuisterwinkelVierhuizenVrouwen 40
Willeke Vanáde BeltAkkrumVrouwen senioren
Germ PostmaAkkrumMannen senioren
Marianne NicolaijStompetorenVrouwen 50
Bas van EsWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Selmar BurgerWijchenMannen 40
Hendry WesterhofDrachtenMannen 60
Harrie BrilsAmsterdamMannen 60
Nynke SybrandyLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Hylke RiemersmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Nyk AdemaMakkum FrMannen senioren
Paul MaasArnhemMannen 50
Marjet VisserVoorburgVrouwen 40
Anja van Elk-CoendersDrutenVrouwen 50
Christel MarreeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Myrthe KnetemannCapelle aan den IJsselVrouwen senioren
Hans vanáder LooijNederzwalm HermelgemMannen 60
Bart vanáder LooijDe MeernMannen senioren
Merlyn te PaskeOosterleekVrouwen 40
Yvonne MeeuwsenHorssenVrouwen 50
Suzet RunhaarUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Vera van DreumelDrutenVrouwen 40
Han BoxemGasselternijveenMannen 50
Saskia RupsamOud-BeijerlandVrouwen 40
Matthys KuipersLemmerMannen 40
Friso JongejanEmmeloordMannen 40
Tjitske De JongWoudsendVrouwen senioren
Lucas HouwenWinschotenMannen 50
Richard NuusWesterlee GnMannen 50
Lydia van RijtDelftVrouwen 50
Marian DijkstraBitgumVrouwen 50
Sonja Van SchooneveldNieuw BeertaVrouwen senioren
Eefje SmitWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Henk KlijnstraOentsjerkMannen 60
Rinie van PijpenLeidenMannen 50
Robert de GrootWirdum FrMannen 50
Vera BakIJsselstein UtVrouwen 60
Jesse de JongMarknesseMannen senioren
Corrie VegterWinschotenVrouwen 50
Anky KantWinschotenVrouwen 50
Eward de VriesWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
AndrÚ PolmWageningenMannen 60
Arend ValksUdenMannen 40
Rianne Van LambalgenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jouke vanáder MeulenHarlingenMannen 60
GeertáJan BraberUtrechtMannen senioren
Reinoud ValksUtrechtMannen 40
Frank van SchagenWaarlandMannen 50
Jacqueline Van Puurveen-EekenNijkerk GldVrouwen 40
Robert-Jan HeizenbergBurgumMannen senioren
Karen FaberCastricumVrouwen 50
Remco de RaadThesingeMannen senioren
Dorien BrouwerSt.-AnnaparochieVrouwen senioren
Greyson BeimersSt.-AnnaparochieMannen senioren
Marcel De BieSchalkwijkMannen 40
Harrie DijkstraStroobosMannen 60
Monique SCHOONStompetorenVrouwen 50
Elvira TorenvliedStompetorenVrouwen 50
Jeroen van WeperenNijmegenMannen 40
Eelco de GrootAssenMannen 40
Thea StamHoutenVrouwen 60
Rob vanáden DongenZaandamMannen 50
Paul KeizerKollumerzwaagMannen senioren
Jan KooloosAchterveldMannen senioren
Marwin BokkersAchterveldMannen senioren
Lieke HilhorstArnhemVrouwen senioren
Victor BoekelooAssenMannen 50
Jasper de RijkeDeinumMannen 50
Maarten GoezinnenRotterdamMannen 50
Kasia Majoor-GrudzienSneekVrouwen 40
KP MajoorSneekMannen 40
Peter ImmerzeelSneekMannen senioren
Jos VreeswijkNijkerk GldMannen 60
Rick PanmanZwolleMannen 50
Wolter van EeksAssenMannen 60
Pieter SikkemaRaerdMannen 60
Ina Vanáder WeideLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
AndrÚ MoedtGroningenMannen senioren
Alex De JongGroningenMannen 40
Riann Morvan-PootHoutenVrouwen senioren
RenÚ SlagterRodenMannen 40
Paul EijkelenkampTwelloMannen senioren
Johan westerinkKampenMannen 50
Marja KloosterKampenVrouwen 50
Jan DerksenOnnenMannen 60
Andrina GrootjansEeldeVrouwen 50
Arjan BrandsDoetinchemMannen 50
Lian VoesenekBredaVrouwen 60
Miranda ReitsmaWolvegaVrouwen senioren
Rienke BeerninkWarnsveldVrouwen 40
Cees vanáder TangLeiderdorpMannen 60
Brigit BodlaenderHoutenVrouwen 60
Hans BodlaenderHoutenMannen 60
Marcel TonkesZwolleMannen 50
Marike Tonkes-SpanZwolleVrouwen 50
Tineke Haitsma-vanáDijkWassenaarVrouwen 50
Wilfred KuipersWolvegaMannen 50
Ralph FerwerdaWirdum FrMannen 50
Hilde SpithostWirdum FrVrouwen 50
Siebe RitsemaávanáEckOegstgeestMannen senioren
Jikke RitsemaávanáEckOegstgeestVrouwen senioren
Hester vanáder GeestLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Wieger SinnemaSneekMannen 60
Tjitske deáJongMildamVrouwen 60
Charlotte JellemaZutphenVrouwen senioren
Diederik GerritsenZutphenMannen senioren
Wim GerritsenZutphenMannen 60
Erik Van LangenMaarssenMannen 50
Bjorn TijhuisUtrechtMannen senioren
Marianne Scholte-AlbersAlmeloVrouwen senioren
Giovanni PagenBennekomMannen 50
Lia PagenBennekomVrouwen 50
Bas ZielhuisWezepMannen 50
Christina Den DunnenZwolleVrouwen 40
Douwe de BoerDronrypMannen 50
Theo van RijnAmersfoortMannen 40
GeertáJan van BenthemHooglanderveenMannen senioren
Laurens BezemerAmersfoortMannen senioren
RenÚ Alblas's-GravenhageMannen 60
Jessie PrijsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Gerbrand van ZandbrinkAchterveldMannen 50
HendrikáJan de JongVoorschotenMannen 50
Reinier van LimmerenNietapMannen 40
Bastiaan VisserBergen NhMannen 50
Joost RosenbrandAmsterdam ZuidoostMannen 50
Wiro WesterwoudtBilthovenMannen 50
Martijn HarkemaRotterdamMannen senioren
Else KiersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bram VisserStockholmMannen senioren
Merel OnnesGroningenVrouwen senioren
Dirk NijmeijerWinterswijk KottenMannen 50
Nicole HaarmanWinterswijk KottenVrouwen 50
Joke BraakmanLeidenVrouwen 60
Dave vanáden BergIJsselmuidenMannen 50
Niels vanáder HemDronrypMannen 50
Erwin YtsmaDokkumMannen 40
Tim vanáden BergVleutenMannen senioren
Danielle LigthartNibbixwoudVrouwen 40
Arjan IdzerdaZwolleMannen 50
Jenien IdzerdaZwolleVrouwen 50
Jeroen SmidHurdegarypMannen 40
Marco Vanáden EssenburgRenswoudeMannen 50
Annet VanáDer WielWoudenbergVrouwen 50
Ilse HelingGrollooVrouwen senioren
Bert RuitenbeekHooglanderveenMannen senioren
Willard VanáderáleestVoorburgMannen senioren
Joshua van WeperenWolvegaMannen senioren
Henk van WeperenOldeholtpadeMannen 60
Arjan PosthumusWolvegaMannen senioren
Ingrid de VriesDe KnipeVrouwen senioren
Roelof de VriesDe KnipeMannen senioren
Menno vanáden BemtEeldeMannen 50
Francine BeckersEeldeVrouwen 50
Gert SchrovenweverEtten-LeurMannen 40
Sander GerritsenEtten-LeurMannen 40
Kornelis MulderHeukelumMannen 50
Albertje RuyssenaarsAlmereVrouwen 50
Nine SteensmaNaardenVrouwen 40
Jetze SteensmaNaardenMannen 50
Jiske SteensmaNaardenVrouwen 40
Harry CobbNaardenMannen 50
Michael BontÚWest-TerschellingMannen 60
Jacob HaaksmaGroningenMannen senioren
Eva JansenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Elise MedemblikGroningenVrouwen senioren
Thijs DriessenGroningenMannen senioren
Arend KwantErmeloMannen 40
Hennie de HaanAlbergenVrouwen 50
Irma MarsZwolleVrouwen 50
Joep LaanZoetermeerMannen senioren
Koen MetzelaarUtrechtMannen senioren
Ilse KemperNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Alice Zielhuisá-áElzermanWezepVrouwen 40
Erwin MiedemaHaarlemMannen 40
Johan KoopmansGorredijkMannen 50
Marlijn BotterUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Marten poletHurdegarypMannen 50
Carlijn KnoppersDeventerVrouwen senioren
Sytske SytemaDeinumVrouwen 50
Rick VeenhovenOostzaanMannen senioren
Peter RuiterEnsMannen 60
Jeske de BoerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Lotte AsbergGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marja vanáde WalVeldhovenVrouwen 50
Ni CkAchterveldMannen senioren
Ariane RenaudLeidenVrouwen 60
Bas van KeulenUithoornMannen 40
Eelco vanáder HeideHeerenveenMannen senioren
Nel BonnemaHoofddorpVrouwen 60
Diana PostAssenVrouwen 40
JanáWouter KramerAmersfoortMannen 50
Janneke WilschutRijswijk ZhVrouwen 40
Tanja van EeuwenLeusdenVrouwen 50
Arjen SchmaalGroningenMannen 50
Mirjam HilbrandsGroningenVrouwen 40
Christa KompierUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Christa KompierUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Karien LagrouwLeiderdorpVrouwen 40
Bernard BosZwolleMannen senioren
Ellen KosterUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Monique ThomassenVeldhovenVrouwen 50
Henk HilderinkLuttelgeestMannen 60
Joop SattlerZwolleMannen 60
Manfred ReuvekampZwolleMannen 40
Martijn BakxZoeterwoudeMannen 40
Eduard WitteveenLeekMannen senioren
Ineke BijsterboschAssenVrouwen 40
Jan vanáGeelenTielMannen 50
Obe ZijlstraSint NicolaasgaMannen senioren
Sander SchotanusSint NicolaasgaMannen senioren
Laurens SchaapSint NicolaasgaMannen senioren
Henderikus WindTjerkgaastMannen senioren
Louis de VredeAmsterdamMannen senioren
Pascalle GorisHilversumVrouwen senioren
Willy Van BeekYsbrechtumVrouwen 50
Sebastiaan SchramFranekerMannen senioren
Kees-Jan van WezelNoordwijk ZhMannen 50
Jan EkensBedumMannen 50
Jurjen vanáden HengelMaurikMannen senioren
Wiebe RoozeLeeuwardenMannen 60
Jitty KrolLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Jelle BosmaSneekMannen 40
Martin WaslanderGroningenMannen 60
Sylvia Van DijkCulemborgVrouwen 40
Jeroen WildemanMeerstadMannen senioren
Jolanda Vanáde MeerendonkCulemborgVrouwen senioren
Frank vanáde PijpekampArnhemMannen 50
Albert UlfmanHeterenMannen 50
Alinda KielWolvegaVrouwen 40
Eline OldenburgerRodenVrouwen 40
Herman LubbersHavelteMannen 40
Mirjam ZomerZwolleVrouwen 40
Jornt de VriesWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Jolanda Hartman's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Paul StelderLisseMannen 60
Sander ZielhuisUtrechtMannen 40
Rutger WaletUtrechtMannen senioren
Coen HoogendijkElst UtMannen 50
Wim VollenbergLeiderdorpMannen 50
Silke MeijbergWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Maartje vanáder ZandeGroningenVrouwen 40
Fedde de BoerMeerstadMannen 40
Romee RatelbandWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Peter BergLeidenMannen 50
Hubertine HingstmanHoutenVrouwen 60
Stan vanáden WildenbergLeusdenMannen 50
Wiebe KuipersGroningenMannen 60
Djeek vanáden BrinkVeenendaalMannen 50
Wytze TelBuitenpostMannen senioren
Annemien vanáder VeenMaartensdijkVrouwen 50
Dianne SpanjersZoetermeerVrouwen 60
Gert HarmsenApeldoornMannen 50
EelkeáArjen BoumaDrachtenMannen 40
Robbert VoogdgeertOverveenMannen 40
Richard StillebroerGoutumMannen 60
Erik EkkelBrummenMannen 60
Marieke BruiningaEmmenVrouwen 50
Anneke van DuijvenbodeGroningenVrouwen 40
Gerbrand SchuttenEde GldMannen 50
GERALD JagerScharnegoutumMannen 40
Herman LohmanUtrechtMannen 60
JanáWillem JanssenHooglanderveenMannen 40
Jan RossingEmmenMannen 40
Hans de KoningLeekMannen 60
Jan GarmingDalenMannen 60
Robert PattersonGrevenMannen 50
Marijke ElshofHaarlemVrouwen 40
Jan MeindertsmGoutumMannen 50
Hannah BijmaUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jarco WesterhofRodenMannen senioren
John vanáder WerfBoskoopMannen 50
Casper VolgerAmsterdamMannen senioren
Joke PerdokHaren GnVrouwen 50
Bart SchneidersZoeterwoudeMannen 50
Grada SloosZoeterwoudeVrouwen 50
Janneke Gerritsená-áSaalminkZutphenVrouwen senioren
Hans KamstraMidslandMannen 60
Steven WigboldyWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 50
Rob OverdevestZoeterwoudeMannen 60
Lucas NoldusRenkumMannen 60
Rens KalterZuidoostbeemsterMannen senioren
Emerianna BruinSneekVrouwen senioren
Arjan de JongeDordrechtMannen 40
Kees KnolZuidoostbeemsterMannen senioren
Jeroen NeuteboomGroningenMannen senioren
Richelle WaslanderGroningenVrouwen senioren
Remco HiemstraBalkMannen senioren
Selma LeenstraBalkVrouwen senioren
Elly AbbinkOpendeVrouwen 60
Martin KnibbeHoutenMannen 60
Wiggert van GinkelGroningenMannen senioren
Sahar SalavatiGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jack vaná't PadZeistMannen 60
Femke LensinkAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Meiny DunnewindAchlumVrouwen senioren
Tialda OtterMeppelVrouwen 40
Lisa HaarhuisZwolleVrouwen senioren
Wim van EngeldorpáGastelaarsGorinchemMannen 60
Eelkje NicolaiLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Herma Bakkerá-áAgricolaWorkumVrouwen 50
Vartika BishtHilversumVrouwen senioren
Erik HeemstraBaarnMannen 50
Sandra PetersBaarnVrouwen 40
Anouk MonnÚBunnikVrouwen 40
Cornelis AlbertsGroningenMannen 50
Miriam MayerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Joel SlinkmanGroningenMannen senioren
Merel WormgoorBunnikVrouwen 40
Ruben deáGelderZoetermeerMannen senioren
Leo ZandbergenPurmerendMannen senioren
Jeroen WolffCulemborgMannen 60
Winfried De HaasGroningenMannen senioren
TOM MullerLelystadMannen senioren
Jenita ReindersMeppelVrouwen senioren
Kelly SandysHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Jan PilonGarrelsweerMannen 50
Jan BultGroningenMannen 50
Paul van der HijdenAlmereMannen 50
Engelina BeekSoestVrouwen 40
Frank ten VeldenBilthovenMannen 60
Petra RoelofsArnhemVrouwen 50
Yoram SennekoolOldekerkMannen senioren
David SennekoolGroningenMannen senioren
Sandra TammingaLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Anna HummelLeekVrouwen 50
Peter HummelLeekMannen 50
Wouter vanáĹt KloosterSoestMannen 50
Larissa SebelSoestVrouwen senioren
Janine EzendamUtrechtVrouwen 40
Hans HardingZaandamMannen 60
Bibet Schonewille-BreukersHoogeveenVrouwen 40
Gina BoonstraTolbertVrouwen 50
Matthijs van WolferenGroningenMannen senioren
Mart HuizengaAssenMannen senioren
Anneke WartenaWest-TerschellingVrouwen 40
Tomas JansenTwelloMannen senioren
Willem KorenrompEnschedeMannen senioren
Gijs KoemanEnschedeMannen senioren
Hans VenemaGasterenMannen 60
Yvonne LuingeFeanwaldenVrouwen senioren
Joost BijlsmaMakkum FrMannen 60
Roel HartmanDiepenveenMannen 50
Mathilde Dijkstra Dijkstraá-ádeáVriesScharnegoutumVrouwen 40
Robert TerpstraOppenhuizenMannen 50
Irma KoelstraApeldoornVrouwen 50
Yair vanáder MeerLeeuwardenMannen 40
David AyalHippolytushoefMannen senioren
Tjalling KelderhuisEchtenerbrugMannen senioren
Bento NoldusUtrechtMannen senioren
Anita BoumaLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Renneke KoreeBedumVrouwen 40
Eva de GrootUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Bob TempelmanDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Chantal BosSnelrewaardVrouwen 50
Martin BosSnelrewaardMannen 50
Janneke IpemaAlmereVrouwen 50
Lotte BoutWeespVrouwen senioren
William vanáde PolVeenendaalMannen 50
Wouter LijnbergNieuwegeinMannen senioren
Thomas BlondeauUtrechtMannen senioren
Judith BosZeistVrouwen 40
Astrid FurlanAlmereVrouwen 40
Hans HoogenboomBodegravenMannen 50
Collin Hoogeveen's-HertogenboschMannen 50
David vanáder ZandeAmsterdamMannen 40
Monique ZijlstraHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Jan Vanáder WalLeeuwardenMannen 40
Taeke Vanáder WalOosterwolde FrMannen 60
Anouk VosUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Marloes NiebergUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Esmeralda BeeldsnijderAlmereVrouwen 50
Frits vanáder VeldenDongenMannen 60
Marianne vanáder VeldenDongenVrouwen 60
Lieuwe ReitsmaFranekerMannen senioren
Lotte BrouwerUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Yuna KoningUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Henk WillemsenGroningenMannen 60
Helga HutáLuningWaskemeerVrouwen senioren
Vinus BokVeldhovenMannen 60
Marije PostmaRottevalleVrouwen 40
Henk ten KateGroningenMannen 60
Antonella VignaleAlkmaarVrouwen 50
Felix van BeekWest-TerschellingMannen 60
Vanessa BiesheuvelHooglanderveenVrouwen 40
Wouter SteenhuisenSneekMannen 40
Marjo BlokGroningenVrouwen 40
Anna vanáder ZwanLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Raymond NijssenVeldhovenMannen 50
Sietze TjalsmaNijlandMannen senioren
Jushin WensingLeekMannen 50
Jan SchuurmansCastricumMannen 50
Minne DijkstraHeerenveenMannen 60
Jerry WoldaKropswoldeMannen 50
Arjen VisserSneekMannen senioren
Anne VisserSneekMannen 60
Michael M÷hlmannAmsterdamMannen senioren
Anton van HofslotSoestMannen 60
Hilde ottenWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Gerlof OsingaDrachtenMannen 50
Anke Vanáder VeenMinnertsgaVrouwen senioren
Aant Vanáder VeenMinnertsgaMannen 60
Annadoete KrolLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Geert HelderRodenMannen 60
Saskia StoopmanSoestVrouwen 50
Johan HuitemaHallumMannen 60
Andries de JongGroningenMannen senioren
Freerk de BoerZeistMannen 60
Nienke Bouwman-HeijsBedumVrouwen 40
Nienke KiewietHooglanderveenVrouwen senioren
Jeroen IjsselmuidenGytsjerkMannen senioren
Johan vanáder KolkIJsselmuidenMannen 50
Rienk de BoerBeverwijkMannen senioren
Dries de KockUtrechtMannen senioren
Daphne van DulstUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Eline GroeneveldUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Wietske DonkerslootUtrechtVrouwen 40
Manon KoopmanRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Liesbeth PlantingaGroningenVrouwen 40
Geert VeenstraMeppelMannen 40
Keesávan van RijnHornMannen 60
Jabob HalmaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Reinier van WingerdenRotterdamMannen senioren
Marinke Westerterp's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
AlleáWijnand Roodbergen's-GravenhageMannen 40
Jojanneke BertensEeldeVrouwen 40
Edmar BosUtrechtMannen senioren
Rinde Van EgmondUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Olga ToonenBoxmeerVrouwen senioren
Henk BlomBunnikMannen 60
Titia ZalmeUtrechtVrouwen 60
Ben TiebenVeendamMannen 60
Rob BottenbergKampenMannen 50
Jacinta LanphenDieverVrouwen 50
Ton Van SchootenHeilooMannen 40
Marlies Koers-StuiverEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Marco BoorsmaSneekMannen 40
Wietze HofmanIt HeidenskipMannen 50
MeriŰl KolkmanEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Hidde van HoevenRotterdamMannen 40
Ellen de Boer's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
May Van Gijn's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
Willem Van Gijn's-GravenhageMannen 40
Wilco VisserZuidlarenMannen 40
Leanne de VosZoeterwoudeVrouwen senioren
Dirk KosterVoorthuizenMannen 50
Meriam KosterVoorthuizenVrouwen senioren
Vera HaarselhorstUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Bart Boere's-GravenhageMannen 50
Jantina DijkstraSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Dick LaanDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 60
Willemien Nanninga's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Rosa BrandsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Patrick deáBruinLeusdenMannen 40
Bart HenstraDrogehamMannen 50
Marjorie De ManUtrechtVrouwen 40
Benno Rummel's-GravenhageMannen 50
Carla KoelstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Roelof KuikLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marnix HoutenHaarlemMannen 40
Harrie LantingaWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 50
Jelle MiedemaWillemsoordMannen 50
Stefan ClermontsGroningenMannen senioren
Rieneke RispensGroningenVrouwen 50
Ramona MolErmeloVrouwen senioren
Patrick RietveldNunspeetMannen senioren
Jannynke HartenhofAssenVrouwen 40
Rick VeringmeierMaassluisMannen 50
Roger VroemenAmsterdamMannen 50
Ingrid KalmaAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Lambertus MoesLeeuwardenMannen 40
Annemarie de JongLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Jetske BennekersAmsterdamVrouwen 40
RiŰtte SmitNijeveenVrouwen 40
Roelof MoesNijeveenMannen 60
Janny TroelstraTerbandVrouwen 50
Barth WijkstraTerbandMannen senioren
Marijn WijkstraTerbandMannen senioren
Alex PetersAmsterdamMannen senioren
Mitch GoossenLoenerslootMannen senioren
Jan KoehoornSneekMannen 60
Sacha LamersUtrechtVrouwen 40
Martine ReitsmaJannumVrouwen senioren
Emiel BosUtrechtMannen senioren
Johannes vanáder SchaafLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marcel ZijlstraSoestMannen 40
Sander DoornHaren GnMannen senioren
Peter SibmaGarypMannen 40
Jos RoosendaalVriesMannen 60
David WedemaHaren GnMannen senioren
Jeroen Vanáden BergHaren GnMannen 40
Lisanne HoefkensDen BoschVrouwen senioren
Frank HeinenHoutenMannen 50
Gea BoermansArnhemVrouwen 40
Reina SnippeArnhemVrouwen 40
Klaartje ScheepersAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Erik RoversSantpoort-ZuidMannen 50
Hielke LuimstraSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 40
Norbert KlokGroningenMannen 40
Petra ReijnhoudtBergschenhoekVrouwen 50
Gerard van EerdenAnnenMannen 50
Robert GoedendorpRozenburg ZhMannen 40
Michael de BeerZuidoostbeemsterMannen senioren
Klaas J. WestraMakkum FrMannen 50
Frank IJsselmuidenLeeuwardenMannen 60
Rob VisRoelofarendsveenMannen 50
Bas Van SteenovenEmmeloordMannen 40
Jos BrouwerErmeloMannen 50
Maarten Vanáder gaardenHaarlemMannen 50
Rik LukeyAmsterdamMannen 50
Sabina AtzeiAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Bram HagemeierHaarlemMannen 40
Oda VanádenáEndeHaarlemVrouwen 50
Margrieta Bron-HemkenVleutenVrouwen 60
Paul BronVleutenMannen 60
Symon BreedenbachLeeuwardenMannen 50
Bouwe Vanáder SteegLeeuwardenMannen 60
Jelmer HospesDeinumMannen 40
Jorn StrijkMarknesseMannen senioren
Jordi Vanáde VegteMarknesseMannen senioren
Chris HospesMarknesseMannen senioren
Jelle ReitsmaJannumMannen 50
Samirah FremouwBredaVrouwen senioren
Betty van ZoelenHaarlemVrouwen 50
Dennis BoerOudewaterMannen 50
Sonja De JongOudewaterVrouwen 50
Keimpe de VriesMuneinMannen 50
Joris van DillenLeeuwardenMannen 50
Joas BlokhuisBaambruggeMannen senioren
Harmen MoesGroningenMannen senioren
Sifra BlokhuisAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
David BlokhuisBaambruggeMannen senioren
Menno TuikLeeuwardenMannen 60
Maarten BrinkhuijsenOudewaterMannen 50
Elsbeth ZeijlemakerWoerdenVrouwen 40
Vincent HagenHoltenMannen 40
Thom LunshofAmsterdamMannen senioren
Marcella VendrigOudewaterVrouwen 50
Anne ter ElstHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Maartje ter ElstRossum GldVrouwen 40
Egbert BeersVeendamMannen 60
Martin VorstenboschGorredijkMannen senioren
Simone TesinkOudewaterVrouwen 50
Sebastiaan TesinkOudewaterMannen 50
Allart TeekensZwartsluisMannen 40
Arjan GoedendorpRozenburg ZhMannen 40
Jet van MosselZoeterwoudeVrouwen senioren
Jaap StoutAlblasserdamMannen 50
Maria StoutAlblasserdamVrouwen 50
Karel PaassenArnsbergMannen 60
Megiel KerkhovenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Aant ZuidemaGrootegastMannen 60
Nick SettelsPurmerendMannen senioren
Sonja De GraaffVoorschotenVrouwen 50
Margreet ten HaveDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Tanja SchuurGoutumVrouwen 40
Matthijs KlosSchagenMannen senioren
Irene LanjouwErmeloVrouwen 40
Judith VanáAndelAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Gerard EisingGroningenMannen 50
Tijs EisingGroningenMannen senioren
Johan de WagtZuidhornMannen 40
Ingrid BakkerSneekVrouwen 50
Berber De RoosGroningenVrouwen 40
Jeanet HibmaFranekerVrouwen 40
Anja RiemFranekerVrouwen 40
Michel VeltingSneekMannen senioren
Yko BuursmaAmsterdamMannen 50
Camiel BuursmaAmsterdamMannen 50
Meltem BuursmaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Kasper BuursmaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Sjoerd UffenAmersfoortMannen 40
Diederik TempertNijverdalMannen 60
Jordy WesselsPurmerendMannen senioren
Etienne C BeynonPurmerendMannen senioren
Natasja RoelseOudewaterVrouwen 50
Bent HeegerWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Abel StreeflandAmsterdamMannen senioren
Johan JagersmaRhenenMannen senioren
Jaap de VriesSoestMannen 60
An BiermanAnnenVrouwen 60
Harry PastoorApeldoornMannen 50
Frank PraefkeEssenMannen 50
Bouke BoekemaBunnikMannen 50
Patrick MulderHaarlemMannen senioren
Derk VanáDijkMidslandMannen 40
Matthieu WelbergenZuidlarenMannen 40
Laurens MosselmanUtrechtMannen senioren
Auk SiefersKampenVrouwen 60
Hans SiefersKampenMannen 60
Anke DiksLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Coen vanáCampen's-GravenhageMannen 50
Karst AltenaLoenen GldMannen 40
Conny BosselaarLoenen GldVrouwen 50
Kaj ValkBalkMannen 40
Mirke HondebrinkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jim VerbistKontichMannen 50
Geert SchelkensDuffelMannen 50
Sterre deáRooijUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Marlies MulderZeistVrouwen 40
Arnout BatterinkLippenhuizenMannen 50
Sabine BuddingArnhemVrouwen senioren
PeteráTheo HoekstraIJlstMannen 40
Myriam SimonsVeghelVrouwen 60
Joke Visser-HaaksmaGorredijkVrouwen 50
Brant VisserGorredijkMannen 50
Maaike KoendersVelp GldVrouwen 40
Hilda de VriesDrogehamVrouwen 50
Christianne KoekmanNieuwegeinVrouwen senioren
Arnold koekmanNieuwegeinMannen senioren
Aletta schuilingStadskanaalVrouwen 40
Mirjam Vanáder ZwaagStadskanaalVrouwen 40
Maartje BeetsWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Fred SchoonAssenMannen 40
Niels FennemaKollumMannen senioren
Jeroen RutgersNieuwlandeMannen senioren
Florinde VessiesAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Hester De VriesBeverwijkVrouwen 50
Nienke Bergman-GeitzGroningenVrouwen senioren
Alette de LeeuwMonnickendamVrouwen 50
Arthur de LeeuwMonnickendamMannen 50
Laura KistádeáRuijterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Boris de CortGroningenMannen senioren
Kurt RodenburgBredaMannen 50
Sanne HesselinkZwolleVrouwen senioren
Erno GianottenCastricumMannen 50
Peter BranderFranekerMannen 40
Peter VogelsangHeerenveenMannen senioren
Liesbeth vanáde KolkWestervoortVrouwen senioren
Piet ZijlstraBornwirdMannen 50
Margot QuaegebeurMonnickendamVrouwen 40
Herre Zonderland's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Marleen van EsLeersumVrouwen 40
Suzan NoordmanOverloonVrouwen 40
Relinde UppelschotenWerkhovenVrouwen 40
Willem Scheffer's-GravenhageMannen 50
Heike-jet BootGroningenVrouwen senioren
Larissa VenekampAssenVrouwen senioren
Lies BosmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Hester Dĺ Hondt's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
Jan HilgemanHazerswoude-DorpMannen 60
Axel AndrenEindhovenMannen senioren
Heidi GroosmanRozendaalVrouwen 40
Ramona Van KrimpenKollumVrouwen senioren
Tim KnaapenZeistMannen senioren
Anna FernigAlkmaarVrouwen senioren
Martijn JansenCoevordenMannen senioren
Sjoerd WierdaGeldermalsenMannen 40
Marnix vanáGinnekenHilversumMannen 40
Christiaan VerkerkAmsterdamMannen senioren
Ron BultWagenborgenMannen 40
Daaltje Brkulic's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Kitty vanáde PolNageleVrouwen 40
Erik KrikkeLeeuwardenMannen 40
Bert-Jan BussemakerVriesMannen 50
Arjan SiersmaHemelumMannen 40
Schoutje de BoerKoudumVrouwen senioren
Piet van GorkumWaddinxveenMannen 60
Robin Van EijkRotterdamMannen 50
Jim WalsarieáWolffAmsterdamMannen 40
Sjaak BeetsPurmerendMannen senioren
Ilse LandwehráJohannZaandijkVrouwen senioren
Wobbe vanáder MeulenDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Hans BulthuisLeidenMannen 60
Daan BulthuisLeidenMannen senioren
Merijn BulthuisLeidenMannen senioren
Rafael MendezAmsterdamMannen senioren
Sebastiaan vanáTongerenGroningenMannen senioren
Hinke vanáderáWerfGroningenVrouwen senioren
Redmer StiensmaGroningenMannen senioren
Lysbeth vanáderáWerfGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sandy DekkerWormerMannen 50
Frank vanáden BoorenUitgeestMannen 50
Roel SchillingsAmsterdamMannen senioren
Tom van NesUtrechtMannen senioren
Mark PetersEmmeloordMannen 50
Lynn de LeijEmmeloordVrouwen 40
Sybolt Okke de VriesPeizeMannen 40
Liesbeth HoekstraMeerstadVrouwen 50
Willem RidderbosDoezumMannen 40
Jolijn ValkAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Angelique BeemerHoofddorpVrouwen 40
Jan BarkmeijerAkkrumMannen 40
Yke NagelAkkrumMannen 40
Pieter VD MarkNes gem BoarnsterhimMannen 40
Rik RoskamHoorn NhMannen senioren
Robert Vanáden BroekHoofddorpMannen 50
Jeroen MeijerSneekMannen 40
Casper ScholsUtrechtMannen senioren
Max van RemmenDeventerMannen senioren
Niels ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jan KuikenHemrikMannen 60
Rudmer KuikenHemrikMannen senioren
Jan vanáderáVeldenAmersfoortMannen 60
Bert ten HoffMusselkanaalMannen 60
Sjoerd IdzerdaáGroningenMannen senioren
Ewout SchoonhovenRodenMannen 40
Niels OosterbaanPurmerendMannen senioren
Gertine NapWoerdenVrouwen 50
Hendrik PriesGroningenMannen senioren
Kaj RatermanZwolleMannen senioren
Ron RatermanZwolleMannen 50
Lisa JansenVriezenveenVrouwen senioren
Michel JansenVriezenveenMannen 50
Jacques van AlphenWeespMannen 60
Rob BroerSassenheimMannen 60
Herman DerksPoortugaalMannen 50
Kris Knook-DerksPoortugaalVrouwen 50
Coby de SwartZeewoldeVrouwen 50
Annet ArntzenDordrechtVrouwen 40
Inge BrusPesseVrouwen senioren
Stefan BoddeLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Elseline WijffelaarsLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Margreet HehamahuaHooglanderveenVrouwen senioren
Martine HagemanSlochterenVrouwen 40
Andries FokkemaBeilenMannen 50
Harry MockingOdijkMannen 50
Philip van DaalRhenenMannen senioren
Sandra VleerlaagAlkmaarVrouwen 40
Johan VerheijDordrechtMannen 50
Anita ReimertZwolleVrouwen senioren
Alexandra RiddersUtrechtVrouwen 50
Arjen MudTytsjerkMannen 40
Rob KaspersDonkerbroekMannen 50
Anton-Jan VredeveldOosterbeekMannen senioren
Riekus NijmeijerEnsMannen 60
Andries BoneschanskerDordrechtMannen 60
Saskia Van NesDordrechtVrouwen 50
Sjouke StokerTolbertMannen senioren
Alet DenneboomHaren GnVrouwen 40
Jaap BakkerOosterend TerschellingMannen 50
Jasmijn BakkerOosterend TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Iris BakkerOosterend TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Juancito Van LeeuwenOosterend TerschellingMannen senioren
Jochem FinnemaStoutenburg NoordMannen 40
Lambert BolmersLeeuwardenMannen 50
Arjen SantemaDiepenveenMannen 60
Yvo SantemaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Hennie BenekHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Marleen VersteegenZaandamVrouwen senioren
Thea van AsseltHaren GnVrouwen 50
Sylvia BurgerRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Erik StraathofZoeterwoudeMannen 40
Jeroen RadderZwolleMannen senioren
Linda SchipperMeppelVrouwen senioren
Maarten JongeriusAmersfoortMannen senioren
Lizzy DiederiksAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Jochem vanáder WalHoorn TerschellingMannen 40
Ineke den BraberZwolleVrouwen 60
Gert NijhoffUtrechtMannen 40
Daan JansmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Annejet StadaHoorn TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Nick de RuiterGroningenMannen senioren
Marion VoskuilDriebruggenVrouwen 50
Judith AldershofLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Nathan LootsmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jorinde MulderMeppelVrouwen senioren
Anne TwaalfhovenWageningenVrouwen senioren
Mark vanáder PoelWageningenMannen senioren
Sylvia MenkenLeidenVrouwen 60
Roelof de JongGroningenMannen 50
Gjalt VisserBolswardMannen 50
Sietske TrinksAkkrumVrouwen senioren
Mirte TwaalfhovenAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Vincent SchenkeveldAmsterdamMannen senioren
Kaj van DiemenHoutenMannen senioren
Koen ToxopeusAmersfoortMannen senioren
Erik OosterwerffZwolleMannen 40
Hilda BrandsmaOldeberkoopVrouwen 40
Erwin ZijlstraOldeberkoopMannen 40
Evelien BrouwerAssenVrouwen senioren
Guus MarÚeZuidlarenMannen 60
Sander GroenAmsterdamMannen 40
Kamil Hiralal's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Fred VerschoorVoorburgMannen 50
Gijs Verschoor's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Romy HuizengaAkkrumVrouwen senioren
Charles de deáBeusAmsterdamMannen senioren
Reginald VerschoorVoorburgMannen 50
Riny JansenOosterbeekMannen 50
Annemiek Van Soest's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Marjon FeenstraEelderwoldeVrouwen 50
Eertwijn vanáden DoolEelderwoldeMannen 50
Mark SmitSteenwijkMannen senioren
Cees TetterooGietenMannen 60
Gijs BurghgraefMidslandMannen senioren
Daan VerheesRoermondMannen senioren
Albert NoppertAppingedamMannen 50
Chantal Van Westen-poolHoorn NhVrouwen 40
Cees Van WestenHoorn NhMannen 50
Joost RecourtLeidenMannen senioren
Jeroen RecourtHaarlemMannen 50
Lex BoogaartsAmsterdamMannen 60
Thom SauerbierAmersfoortMannen senioren
Jacob AndringaHurdegarypMannen senioren
Joep SteenvoordenUtrechtMannen senioren
HarriŰt VisscherGarnwerdVrouwen 50
Nynke VeenstraGarnwerdVrouwen 40
Ruben De JongAbcoudeMannen senioren
Lolkje AbmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Tim vanáde VegtDe Wilp GnMannen senioren
Grytsje MiedemaWorkumVrouwen 50
Majella GeerdinkBurgumVrouwen 40
Robbert RoefLeidenMannen 50
Ruben VogelaarWesterborkMannen senioren
Gerard MoraalEnschedeMannen 60
EsmÚe DijkBadhoevedorpVrouwen senioren
Leon BremerAmsterdamMannen senioren
Olaf BarningUtrechtMannen senioren
Femke HospesDronrypVrouwen 40
Carla HoekstraTytsjerkVrouwen 40
Jeroen HansonHasseltMannen senioren
Max MarschalleckErkrathMannen 40
Albert RijpmaSneekMannen 40
Ronald DantumaSneekMannen 40
Pien de JongRotterdamVrouwen 60
Sipke MoesAmsterdamMannen senioren
Edwin KorvingVoorburgMannen 40
Ingrid van DeelMeppelVrouwen senioren
Bart van DeelMeppelMannen senioren
Jolanda JoossenLeidenVrouwen 50
Friso DouwstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Tjeerd KramerLeeuwardenMannen 40
Thomas PetersLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Sonja SchoutenWoudenbergVrouwen 40
Esther vanáden BoltUtrechtVrouwen 50
David SchalkwijkLeeuwardenMannen 40
Tessel HamminkLeidenVrouwen senioren
Ab LeeflangZoetermeerMannen 60
Mirjam HissinkUtrechtVrouwen 50
Meta Van Lokven's-HertogenboschVrouwen 40
Eric NouwensVughtMannen 50
Noa WijnenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
John LakemanHoorn NhMannen 50
BaukeáJacob vanáder PolHarlingenMannen 50
Jacob vanáder PolHarlingenMannen senioren
Judy Vanáde WeteringLiempdeVrouwen 50
Gonnie JanssensVughtVrouwen 60
Karst KarstkarelLeeuwardenMannen 40
Pieter KeeminkMidwoudMannen 50
Kerry CampbellWassenaarVrouwen 50
Peter van DaalZoetermeerMannen 40
Meta DezijnBarneveldVrouwen 60
Petro SoltysAmsterdamMannen senioren
Anouk GeelenWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 40
Dirk GorterFeanwaldenMannen senioren
Berthil Van LentheOmmenMannen senioren
Jan-Peter Willemsen's-GravenhageMannen 50
Nicolette Kloesmeijer's-GravenhageVrouwen 50
Remco SchramHeemstedeMannen 50
Michiel VerveldBilthovenMannen 40
Thijs VeenhuisUtrechtMannen senioren
Georg-Pieter AndelaUtrechtMannen senioren
Ruben vanáSmaalenUtrechtMannen senioren
Gesinus BoerNiebertMannen 40
Brunel KuilderEnschedeVrouwen 40
Sander ináĹt VeldBerkel en RodenrijsMannen 40
Joost van GroningenGroningenMannen senioren
Gillian WeinbergWassenaarVrouwen 50
Sabine vanáder MolenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marco Van EssenEnschedeMannen 50
Robert Vanáden BrinkEnschedeMannen 50
Davy KroesenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Neil BrandsmaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wouter VerbruggenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Alexsander vanáder VeenWitmarsumMannen 40
Marlou vanáden BroekUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Sandra vanáder MeulenHallumVrouwen 40
Baukje WijmaJislumVrouwen senioren
Linda KitchingCambridgeVrouwen 40
Martine RuiterHeilooVrouwen 40
Klaske Van MarrumCambridgeVrouwen senioren
Erik KlaassensWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 50
Nardi SchuttenRozendaalVrouwen 50
Joke HuizingaWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen 50
Inge MosNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Fenne MosWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen senioren
Linda HullemanLochemVrouwen 60
Joost HullemanAmsterdamMannen senioren
Erwin BornFeanwaldenMannen senioren
Klaas ZwartSnakkerburenMannen 60
Kim Van DoornOostwoudVrouwen senioren
Jeroen HolwerdaOostwoudMannen 40
Anne TorenbeekKampenVrouwen senioren
Cees RoodZwaagdijk-WestMannen 60
Erna BouwhuisOmmenVrouwen 50
Stefan Vanáder giesenKlundertMannen senioren
Loek de VroomenBredaMannen senioren
Hendrik MeskersLeidenMannen 50
Feikje RiedstraBurdaardVrouwen 50
Jakob SmitBurdaardMannen 60
Eefje OvergaauwBredaVrouwen senioren
Nikki JepkemaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Allard DijkemaGrouMannen senioren
Pieter Van SwietenZoeterwoudeMannen 40
Jean BenekHarderwijkMannen 50
Noortje AssinkEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Richard HelingGrollooMannen 50
Ernst ZijlstraZwolleMannen 40
Anneke WesterIensVrouwen 60
Sarina MartisDrontenVrouwen senioren
Allard PolakGroningenMannen 40
Pim van AschSoestMannen senioren
Michaela vanáder HorstBaarnVrouwen 60
Ronald RauwerdaReadtsjerkMannen 50
Daan van SchaikZuidoostbeemsterMannen senioren
Sietske HoogendijkWoudenbergVrouwen 40
Elina De VriesHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Hans KosterIJsselmuidenMannen 50
Klaske PostGrouVrouwen 50
Inge WielingaLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Rob VisserMaarssenMannen 40
Marco BergmanZeistMannen 50
DouweáJan vanáder WalGroningenMannen senioren
Jan Van ElburgOmmenMannen senioren
Otto van DijkLeeuwardenMannen 60
Iwe MuiserDen AndelMannen 40
Kirsten vanáden Berg-LosZoetermeerVrouwen 40
Dirk Vanáder BeekFerwertMannen 40
Wybe SierksmaMarrumMannen 60
Marianne KoedijkDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Soraya ZanderSneekVrouwen 50
Lars CuperusWoerdenMannen senioren
Menno BakkerFranekerMannen 40
Sander HenstraKollumMannen senioren
Didi BuryUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Bert vanáder VeenAssenMannen 40
Sander PostmaGroningenMannen 50
Siemon BiermaWagenborgenMannen 40
Jelke WierstraEasterlittensMannen 50
Karin KrensDelftVrouwen 50
Frank HeiningaHarlingenMannen 40
Andries HooijsmaUreterpMannen 50
Isabelle HoogenraadWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
GertáJan MondeelLemmerMannen 60
Pouya AlipourCapelle aan den IJsselMannen 40
Tjalling MarresUtrechtMannen senioren
Luc GysKalmthoutMannen 40
Mick AlbertsUtrechtMannen senioren
Martijn Vanáden BerghLeeuwardenMannen 40
Anika LosZwolleVrouwen senioren
Anne StatemaSteenbergen NbVrouwen 40
Jurre StatemaLandsmeerMannen 40
Evi BruinenWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Sietske Zant's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
Simon VuykHarlingenMannen 60
Erwin SchaperBalkMannen senioren
Marcel SchaperBalkMannen senioren
Emiel WendelMildamMannen 40
Marjolijn BlitsAmstelveenVrouwen senioren
Luuk TielbekeMarknesseMannen senioren
Roelf van FoekenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Roland SchweigmannLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Corine HavingaZwolleVrouwen 40
Wim KoetsierZwolleMannen 60
Janet DoppenbergPuttenVrouwen 50
Gert RuitenbergPuttenMannen 50
Peter RasZwolleMannen 50
Roos BoermaBurgumVrouwen 60
Jacqueline DijkstraZwolleVrouwen 50
Elske HeinenZwolleVrouwen 50
Lidwien KootUtrechtVrouwen 40
Hessel DijkstraIJlstMannen 40
Cindy IsaakZenderenVrouwen senioren
Hadewych vanáden HeuvelVughtVrouwen 50
Arno vanáder LaanVughtMannen 60
Eddy SteenvoordenUtrechtMannen 60
Michiel vanáKempenAmsterdamMannen 50
Hielke Van LoenhoutZwolleMannen 50
Wim BirkhoffAmsterdamMannen 40
Boy Van ScheltAmsterdamMannen senioren
Lisette Van BeekUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jan KleiblAmersfoortMannen senioren
Ruud van ZonZoetermeerMannen 60
Tino ReijndersPuttenMannen 50
Njord visserGrouMannen senioren
Aart SteendijkSoestMannen 60
Jessica KortGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wouter JansenTwelloMannen senioren
Marco HartmanZwolleMannen 50
Jopke DijkstraWanneperveenVrouwen 40
Sarah HuitemaHaulerwijkVrouwen senioren
Frank KrikkenHaulerwijkMannen senioren
Pieter-Lieuwe vanáder ValkHeegMannen 40
Yvonn vanáde GrootevheenAchterveldVrouwen senioren
Rick vanáde GrootevheenAchterveldMannen senioren
Peter KroezengaGroningenMannen senioren
Tineke BoomApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Mirjam PetersUtrechtVrouwen 40
Jan-Willem de LangOudewaterMannen 40
Robert De JongZwolleMannen 40
Henkájan Vanáden BergZwolleMannen senioren
Michiel KruiswijkZwolleMannen senioren
Bas de BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Peter-janáHendrik MulderGroningenMannen senioren
Saar LagerweijGroningenVrouwen senioren
Riemer KingmaGroningenMannen senioren
Fred Van GeestHeerhugowaardMannen 60
Maarten SpilHensbroekMannen senioren
Doutsen KalmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Nils BrongersScharmerMannen 40
Rick UningeGroningenMannen senioren
Guido van GlabbeekGeldropMannen senioren
Vreneli BoerlageEindhovenVrouwen senioren
Remco WieremaBolswardMannen senioren
Paul WesterhofSneekMannen senioren
Lukas KlinkertHaren GnMannen senioren
Bjorn TielenGroningenMannen senioren
Arno van BreukelenZwolleMannen 40
Thomas GrimsgaardAmsterdam ZuidoostMannen senioren
Merle SchotsNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Thijs HingstmanBunnikMannen senioren
Nicole Van Engelen's-HertogenboschVrouwen 40
Roeland VisPuttenMannen senioren
Karel NoorderinkNunspeetMannen 50
Rolf HiemstraHaren GnMannen 40
Magda HarmanniHarkstedeVrouwen senioren
Geert ZijlstraHarkstedeMannen senioren
Cor TeekensStaphorstMannen 60
Michel MattemanZwolleMannen 40
RenÚ HarmanniGroningenMannen 50
Jelmer de BoerSneekMannen senioren
Johan van AalderenZwolleMannen 50
Maurice Funcke's-HertogenboschMannen 50
Sandra AntonidesNoardburgumVrouwen 40
Fred Van GelderenGoutumMannen 50
Suzanne TimmerMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Jerry vanáder HulstLeidenMannen 50
Evert JongstraSint NicolaasgaMannen 50
Fred MonshouwerToldijkMannen 50
Herma StappenbeldZwolleVrouwen 50
Sylvia VertegaalZevenhuizen ZhVrouwen senioren
Henkjan RoetenMeppelMannen 50
Lisa RoetenMeppelVrouwen senioren
Petra PolLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Loulou KapteijnsUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Theo AndreaeJoureMannen 50
Kirsten BreeuwsmaBolswardVrouwen 40
Geertje JacobsDeventerVrouwen senioren
Ben LiestingBilthovenMannen 40
Maarten ZijlstraGroningenMannen senioren
Aron de VriesFranekerMannen senioren
Niels SibmaMantgumMannen senioren
Bernou BeuckensSneekVrouwen senioren
Allard TeekensZwartsluisMannen 40
Sterre vanáder ZielGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ary HuizerMonnickendamMannen 40
Jitske DijkstraUtrechtVrouwen 40
AndrÚ VisserHurdegarypMannen 40
Joost vanáder WeerdGroningenMannen senioren
Bart vanáder WeerdGroningenMannen senioren
Maaike VeltkampSneekVrouwen 40
Henk de WitLeeuwardenMannen 50
Pernella de Wildeá-áKuijpersSneekVrouwen senioren
Raoul de WildeSneekMannen senioren
Marije AnkerHilversumVrouwen senioren
Hans KokLekkerkerkMannen 40
Jaap KokLekkerkerkMannen 40
Johan WolthuizenSneekMannen 50
Jesse van BruggenGroningenMannen senioren
Anita BoumaSneekVrouwen 50
IngridáC.áD. ThomasáHaijerGroningenVrouwen 50
Maria SterkHallumVrouwen 40
Johan BekemaBolswardMannen senioren
Dirk De JongBalkMannen senioren
Almer HaagsmaSneekMannen senioren
Marcel VleerDrachtenMannen 40
Pien SchimmelLeusdenVrouwen 60
Marrit HoekstraEastereinVrouwen senioren
Wybo NautaGoutumMannen 50
Miki KoningZeistMannen senioren
Ingrid HuitsingTen BoerVrouwen 50
Richard De VriesTen BoerMannen 40
Sjoerd HuitsingWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Titus OlthofEnschedeMannen 60
Sjoerd RozenbergLippenhuizenMannen 50
Tom LomanZwolleMannen senioren
Anouk WichersáSchreurUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Roos RodenburgCapelle aan den IJsselVrouwen senioren
Mitchell NicolaiLeiderdorpMannen senioren
Lisa StoutenVlaardingenVrouwen senioren
RitaáK.J. SessinkGaanderenVrouwen 60
Rutger kluiverBorgerMannen 40
Erik KieftEindhovenMannen 40
Marleen HuismanAnna PaulownaVrouwen senioren
Martiene KlasenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Alexander KruijsseDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Marjan OskamDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Quinten BosGroningenMannen senioren
Lianne NoordhuisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Joost HagendoornVughtMannen 40
Noor van VlietZwolleVrouwen 40
Janke LefferingSneekVrouwen 50
Ludo NoldusUtrechtMannen senioren
Tini van Vilsteren-TalsmaWergeaVrouwen 50
Henk van VilsterenWergeaMannen 50
Marjanne SchapelhoumanMeppelVrouwen 40
Margreet van Dorstená-áLopersMeppelVrouwen 50
RenÚ EdensGoutumMannen 40
Judith ZadoksUtrechtVrouwen 50
Hans RabouwDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Els MeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Alma VisscherDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Ramon BlekkenhorstLemeleMannen senioren
Stefan BlekkenhorstLemeleMannen senioren
Rob KranenborgZwolleMannen senioren
Florentine vanáder WindDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Wemke TuinierGroningenVrouwen 40
Or ReijmerinkKrimpen aan den IJsselMannen 40
Bas RechtuytUtrechtMannen 40
Gijs MeijerKollumMannen senioren
Remy KleijnLekkerkerkMannen 40
Reinier KoningDen DolderMannen 50
Marijn van DijkMariahoutVrouwen senioren
Thijs PollLetteleMannen 40
Jan JoostemaBerltsumMannen 50
Daan NagelkerkeTytsjerkMannen senioren
Karin koopmanTytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Boy De RuiterZaandijkMannen 40
Ingeborg WortmanDrachtenVrouwen 40
Dorien StroombergCulemborgVrouwen 50
Frits MolemaSappemeerMannen 50
Bram MustersGroningenMannen senioren
Chris TebbensáTorringaGroningenMannen senioren
Rico MagsinoOmmenMannen senioren
Wilfried KramerSneekMannen senioren
Peter NijholtLeeuwardenMannen 50
Jornt LageveenUtrechtMannen senioren
Gertjan de GraafKampenMannen 50
Anniek VisserBritsumVrouwen senioren
Marianne de JongDrachtenVrouwen 40
Carolien HoekstraTjerkgaastVrouwen senioren
Margien StormávanáLeeuwenZutphenVrouwen 50
Harm PostZutphenMannen 50
Veronique StokkersUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Shadi NoorianIJsselstein UtVrouwen 50
Sjoerd HieselaarZutphenMannen senioren
Marten HellingaBurgumMannen 40
Bart SluiterZwolleMannen senioren
Jakob de BergGroningenMannen 40
Arnoud HagemanMidlarenMannen 50
Suzan van MensvoortUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Martin BoekelooWest-TerschellingMannen 60
Marieke BoekelooWest-TerschellingVrouwen 50
Roy KlouthZwolleMannen 40
Anne MolenbergFinsterwoldeVrouwen 60
Ruud DekkerSchagenMannen senioren
Mark WijnkerSchagenMannen senioren
AndrÚ vanáder BeekZwolleMannen 40
Nynke StamSteenwijkVrouwen senioren
Marian SterkMantgumVrouwen 40
Monique HoutsmaMeppelVrouwen 50
Cas DiseraadZutphenMannen senioren
Jannie DeáKrakerCapelle aan den IJsselVrouwen 50
Jan DouwstraLeeuwardenMannen 40
Geart-Jan BlomOppenhuizenMannen 40
Ilonka EngbersenHengelo OvVrouwen 40
Patrick HermsHengelo OvMannen 40
Emma DoumaUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Ruben KerkvlietUtrechtMannen senioren
Paul den EngelsenEspelMannen senioren
Joanne HoornwegUtrechtVrouwen 50
Petra EikelenboomBalkVrouwen senioren
Gijs WasseveldZutphenMannen 40
Rixt WilbersLeidenVrouwen senioren
Monica KamphuisDelfzijlVrouwen senioren
Beert-Jan KuikenZwartsluisMannen 40
Lucas FakkertZwartsluisMannen 50
Ymkje de VriesBurgumVrouwen 50
Hieke VeenstraNoardburgumVrouwen 60
DouweáSjirk ZijlstraSchagenMannen senioren
Anneke de VriesHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Froukje OsingaFranekerVrouwen 40
Lotte UilGroningenVrouwen senioren
Maureen CramerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sanne UilGroningenVrouwen senioren
Mardien ZomerGoudaVrouwen senioren
Mark VeurinkDeventerMannen 40
Doutzen vanáSlagerenHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Susanne HuismanGroningenVrouwen senioren
Tymen KuipersSneekMannen senioren
Vera de VriesGroningenVrouwen senioren
Louis BontUtrechtMannen 50
Corine BontUtrechtVrouwen 50
Hester vanáden BosApeldoornVrouwen 40
Simon vanáder MeijApeldoornMannen 50
Peter LeushuisApeldoornMannen 50
Lars vanáder LindenVeenendaalMannen senioren
Harold KantGroningenMannen 50
Robert BarkhofAssenMannen 40
Dauina SchaapLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Jenna MeindertsmaLeersumVrouwen senioren
Gertjan vanáder DriftCulemborgMannen 50
Arnold RaspeWagenborgenMannen 50
Linda PronkHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Bertin BomHaarlemMannen 40
Eva LoosmanHarderwijkVrouwen senioren
Wietze vanáWegenBantMannen senioren
Tom VeldmanNaardenMannen 60
Leon De VriesDe HoeveMannen senioren
Jeljer HiemstraWorkumMannen 40
Marlies ReijnhoudtHarderwijkVrouwen senioren
Hielke RijpstraLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Edser RijpstraStiensMannen senioren
Nanne RijpstraStiensMannen senioren
Erik ScholingUtrechtMannen senioren
Jelger BijmaGroningenMannen senioren
DirkáJan DoornbosBantMannen senioren
Boris de JongGroningenMannen senioren
Tim vanáden BergBrummenMannen senioren
Jeffrey RundbergBilthovenMannen 50
Marcel KoelmaWolvegaMannen senioren
Jerry KreeftAmsterdamMannen 40
Jeffrey TimmerLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Roel OttensFranekerMannen senioren
Anouk MosGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bas BolsmanLandsmeerMannen 40
Roeland van DommelenUtrechtMannen senioren
Mariken LeursAmersfoortVrouwen 50
Jonathan SchansGroningenMannen senioren
Tineke OosterwijkLelystadVrouwen 50
Patrick OosterwijkLelystadMannen 50
Frank KoopmansWytgaardMannen 40
Theo Vád WerffAkkrumMannen 40
Hinke HamerHilversumVrouwen senioren
Erik-Jan MeleinHeerenveenMannen senioren
Amarens WilbersLeidenVrouwen senioren
Abel BeerdaIJlstMannen senioren
Koen vanáden BergArnhemMannen senioren
AnneáWiebe de BoerUitwijkMannen 60
Olivier ReinoudLeidenMannen senioren
JanáWillem MiedemaHurdegarypMannen 40
Jordy van LoonLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Kim Te KulveBarneveldVrouwen 40
Rianne VeldhuizenBarneveldVrouwen senioren
Patricia GiesenWehlVrouwen 50
Merel JansenWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen senioren
Theo KreukEnkhuizenMannen 50
Vincent DijsOosterbeekMannen 50
Herco KoelingAmersfoortMannen 50
Sabine WestraWitmarsumVrouwen 40
Joan LintmeijerUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Roos ten DolleHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Louise SchoutenNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Jorik OffermansGroningenMannen senioren
Anneloes SchoutenAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Maarten OostenveldWorkumMannen 40
Ellen SchleedoornZutphenVrouwen 60
Martine KoendersEefdeVrouwen 40
Ronald van BommelAssenMannen senioren
Froukje de BoerAssenVrouwen senioren
Rianne SchimmelLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Marc HoekSoestMannen 50
Martijn Keijzer's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Monique KruidhofHarderwijkVrouwen 40
Johan de WittwMakkum FrMannen 50
Iris BruscellaApeldoornVrouwen 50
Herman AukesMantgumMannen 50
Emil GoosenUtrechtMannen senioren
ValÚrie LangeBerlijnVrouwen senioren
Folkert Van FoekenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Alan LoomsEextMannen 50
Anny PloegGrootegastVrouwen 50
RobertáHenk Prins's-GravenhageMannen 50
Remco HennipmanAssenMannen senioren
Ilona MeijerinkIJsselmuidenVrouwen senioren
Jorrit RinsmaWagenborgenMannen senioren
Karien GuineeNaardenVrouwen 50
Tim MeindsGroningenMannen senioren
Maud VeenRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Cobus BosmanAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jean-Phillipe LionnetAmsterdamMannen 40
Michelle BrouwerAchterveldVrouwen senioren
Iwan MolenaarLeeuwardenMannen 50
Stefan TabakLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Linda Middelhoff-LuttikhofEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Sil CourantWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
AnneáFeike FeikemaHarlingenMannen senioren
Gosse AlserdaHaren GnMannen senioren
Sijberen StokerWoudsendMannen senioren
Nico PosthumaWoudsendMannen senioren
Eimert FossenGroningenMannen senioren
Marijke BoersmaEnschedeVrouwen 40
Eefje de VriesAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Nynke Bas-ádeáVriesRotterdamVrouwen senioren
ZulÚma GilliotávanáGimstAlmereVrouwen 40
Roderick KetelaarFolsgareMannen 40
Hans PletteZwolleMannen senioren
Bennie PoolHoogezandMannen 40
Lennie van RavenhorstVoorthuizenMannen senioren
EllesáJasmijn ReimerinkAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Berend GoltermanRotterdamMannen 60
Martin OomkensVeendamMannen 40
Gert MeijerHaarlemMannen 60
Remco SamuelsWarnsveldMannen 40
Ramona Mulder-RengersWildervankVrouwen 40
Vincent VoordenhoutHeerenveenMannen 40
Cees BrouwerHeerenveenMannen 40
Hilda WijnjaSneekVrouwen senioren
Anita LofEeldeVrouwen 40
Sianne van RheeTerherneVrouwen senioren
Wietze DijkstraTerherneMannen 40
Martin den HeijerHeerenveenMannen 60
Rogier den HeijerTjalleberdMannen 40
Okke SchaapmanBurgumMannen senioren
STEFAN van SchootenSantpoort-ZuidMannen 50
Eric BeersHaarlemMannen 50
Annerieke VorsteveldWarnsveldVrouwen 40
Ronald MolenaarWarnsveldMannen 40
Martijn EuvermanHaarlemMannen 40
Julius vd WerfLeeuwardenMannen 60
John van BokhovenBrielleMannen 60
Esther Vanáder SalmMonnickendamVrouwen 50
Johanna vanáder VeenLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Kirsten KleijnHilversumVrouwen 40
Mark van ToornHilversumMannen 40
Tom StorteboomPuttenMannen senioren
Annelin StorteboomPuttenVrouwen senioren
Jannie IdemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Thom PlatzerGroningenMannen senioren
Harold VulinkGorsselMannen 40
Priscila SoaresLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
KlaasáJan De BoerLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marlies NieuwenhuizenLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Ingrid SchellekensOssVrouwen 50
Oege GoslingsWassenaarMannen 50
Bram DijkstraUtrechtMannen senioren
Maudy Van KleinweeBreukelen UtVrouwen senioren
Kees Van KleinweeBreukelen UtMannen 50
Marco KrischokWorkumMannen 40
Tji GanHaren GnMannen 40
Maarten Vanáden BergeGroningenMannen 40
Theo MeijeringMeppelMannen 40
Erwin KnobbeLeeuwardenMannen 40
Annet StamLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Veerle de GraafGroningenVrouwen senioren
Marjon VisserOranjewoudVrouwen senioren
Jildert AnemaEnschedeMannen senioren
Jaap AnemaArumMannen 60
Gerben AnemaWinsum FrMannen senioren
Wijnand VeelenturfSnelrewaardMannen senioren
Sergio BoscoloWanswertMannen senioren
Caspar KamBilthovenMannen senioren
Danielle ZoonHeilooVrouwen 50
ZoŰ DeáJongHeilooVrouwen senioren
Hendrik WestraUrkMannen 40
Jurian MolenaarEmmeloordMannen senioren
Frouke Lampe-VeldsSneekVrouwen senioren
Henk KraltMeppelMannen 40
Kirsten OpmeerNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Sofie SchippersLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
AndrÚ DuinstraSneekMannen 50
Jan BrolsmaAkkrumMannen senioren
Adriaan OkkemaVrouwenparochieMannen senioren
Jeffrey NieuwenburgHarlingenMannen senioren
Niels OuthuijseHarlingenMannen 40
Theo OuthuijseHarlingenMannen 60
Daan BoonmanZutphenMannen senioren
Sjouke Evert KoenBantegaMannen senioren
Mireille van EeBarneveldVrouwen 40
Bart CorrÚAmsterdamMannen senioren
Ivar JansenZwolleMannen 40
Michael GoedhartAmstelveenMannen 40
Daniel DoetsEnkhuizenMannen 40
David WendtBaarnMannen 40
Michelle KolAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
WietzeáMenne vanáder ZwaagKollumMannen senioren
Martin HooghiemsterGytsjerkMannen senioren
Willy AdemaMakkum FrMannen 60
Koen BrandtsGroningenMannen senioren
Menno HuismanAnna PaulownaMannen 50
Peter NijlandBlijhamMannen 50
Paul KockenZuidhornMannen 60
Niels WoltersHoorn TerschellingMannen senioren
HenkJan HolwerdaAnjumMannen 50
Sietse JagerMiddelaarMannen 40
Piotr Drozd's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Jurjen KuipersWoudsendMannen 40
Frank VerschoorUtrechtMannen 50
Penny SteegstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Julius vanáLeeuwenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Elze StolteGroningenMannen 60
Claudia KerstholtTytsjerkVrouwen 40
Vera ZeilstraTytsjerkVrouwen senioren
Peter LuimstraKollumerzwaagMannen senioren
Bart BertelinkZwolleMannen 50
Celine SchilderDe WeereVrouwen senioren
Pieter de VriesSneekMannen 40
Marius den OtterBolswardMannen 50
Bouke den OtterBolswardMannen senioren
Yke HoekstraNaardenMannen 40
Joey KoertAmsterdamMannen senioren
Edgar ZonneveldtCastricumMannen 60
Laurens Van FoekenLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Yannick VrielinkZutphenMannen senioren
Jasper JansenSchagenMannen senioren
Floris AnkenUtrechtMannen senioren
Gerjan ScheperLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Frans BekemaReahusMannen senioren
Bauke WierdaJoureMannen 50
Marije VeenstraMeppelVrouwen 40
Dorus DrostHarlingenMannen 60
Jan-Jaap BakkerDarpMannen 40
Christiaan MoesHavelteMannen 40
Marjon ArendsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ron SchefferHeegMannen 50
Christia KnotMeppelVrouwen 40
Jaap KnotMeppelMannen 40
Thom VroegindeweijUtrechtMannen senioren
AndrÚ KerverEnschedeMannen 60
Caroline DaaneMuiderbergVrouwen 50
Bart LuijkDe BiltMannen 50
Shoshan ValÚMijdrechtMannen senioren
AndrÚ StoepkerPeizeMannen 40
Atze HoogmaPeizeMannen 40
Karin KoningWapseVrouwen 50
Vera BijvangRodenVrouwen 50
Edith SteenhuisenRodenVrouwen 50
Sjack JansmaSneekMannen 60
Edward Van veenZwolleMannen 50
Eva HoeksGroningenVrouwen senioren
Freerk VenhuizenWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Neeltje HietkampFeanwaldenVrouwen senioren
Wietse TerpstraLeeuwardenMannen 50
Maurits SchilderGroningenMannen senioren
Jim WillemseUtrechtMannen senioren
Jan vanáder HagenRotterdamMannen 40
Anne MelchersRotterdamVrouwen 40
Jan BosHilversumMannen 50
Petar TomicevicDronrypMannen senioren
Patrick SittropHoutenMannen senioren
Annette KoopsGroningenVrouwen 50
Dennis ten HageEchtenerbrugMannen senioren
Peter Vanáde WeteringNoordeinde GldMannen 40
Rob HoogeveenHaren GnMannen 50
Charlotte BroekmanSoestVrouwen 40
Oscar HarlaarBadhoevedorpMannen 40
Gyanne HiemstraFerwoudeVrouwen senioren
Frouke de JongVrouwen 40
Deborah van den BergVrouwen senioren
Elly SteginkVrouwen 40
Jeanique de GraafVrouwen senioren
Mirjam WissinkVrouwen 40
Joyce BuitenVrouwen senioren
Nikki BurgersVrouwen senioren
Kiki DeurvorstVrouwen senioren
Florentine HammingVrouwen senioren
Marilou WagemakersVrouwen senioren
Liselotte van der LugtVrouwen senioren
Ying MellemaMannen senioren
Jan Oege GoslingsMannen senioren
Michael MoserMannen senioren
Stephanie MoserVrouwen senioren
Desire vd BergVrouwen senioren
Michael vd BergMannen senioren
Jan Willem DoeksenMannen senioren
Justine DoeksenVrouwen senioren
Aantal deelnemers: 3915

Deelnemers 42.2 km wedstrijd

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Martin van SolingeUtrechtMannen 50
Rene KuijkenDordrechtMannen 60
Jos BoomsmaZwolleMannen 40
Erwin KroezeArnhemMannen 40
Stefan HinzeKatzenbachMannen 50
Erik TelmanMonnickendamMannen 50
Renske LinstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Erik SteenbeekTielMannen 50
Markus NeumannK÷lnMannen 50
Willard BredewoldZwolleMannen senioren
Erik GoossenTerneuzenMannen 50
Judith vanáder MeerDronrypVrouwen 40
Maarten van AlphenVelp GldMannen 50
Krista van SoldtZaltbommelVrouwen senioren
Albert HeikensEeldeMannen 60
Willem HofmanWinsum GnMannen 40
Gjalt GjaltemaHengelo OvMannen 50
Gerard van LentIJmuidenMannen 60
Eric StamkotMonnickendamMannen 50
Hanno TreepZwolleMannen 60
Nico SwartGroningenMannen 40
Anton StoorvogelEnschedeMannen 50
Ab SlagterUithuizermeedenMannen 50
Bart VosHertmeMannen 50
Bodil vanáder VenHeilooVrouwen 60
Winifred BroederRotterdamVrouwen 50
Alex OskamMiddelstumMannen 50
Gerry VisserHoorn TerschellingVrouwen 50
Sieds WiersmaDrachtenMannen 60
Tsjomme OzingaHeerenveenMannen 40
Carla DijkstraGroningenVrouwen 50
Wim Kompier's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Hielke NienhuisLekkumMannen 50
Anita FlapperBerltsumVrouwen 40
Arjen KwintLoppersumMannen 50
Sanne HeidingaLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Ignas DummerAssenMannen 50
Siebren GroenZwolleMannen senioren
Rianne VossersEnschedeVrouwen 50
Ronald MeijboomHaren GnMannen 40
Jorn VanáDorenAssenMannen 40
Jaap De VriesAssenMannen 40
Rob van NoordtMonsterMannen 50
Peter BerghuisWest-TerschellingMannen 50
John BouwensAlphen aan den RijnMannen 60
Michiel vanáden HeuvelKoog aan de ZaanMannen 50
Ilse RooksElsloo FrVrouwen senioren
Sytse AlgeraZeewoldeMannen 50
Bert EeuwijkMaassluisMannen 60
Jurgen Vanáder MeerUgchelenMannen 60
Wim De Jong's-GravenzandeMannen 60
Luuk KorneliusBennebroekMannen 50
Chris DolAlteveerMannen 50
Emiel vanáder GraafGroningenMannen 60
Dylan BeratKontichMannen 50
Annie Zijlstra-AndringaSint NicolaasgaVrouwen 50
Simon LuckettHaarlemMannen 60
Wim MeemsWildervankMannen 50
Christine vanáParerenAhausVrouwen 60
Harry WiersmaBlijeMannen 50
Jan VanáRijnZoetermeerMannen 50
Arjan AkkermansRotterdamMannen senioren
Jaap VermaasMarknesseMannen 50
Martijn RoozendaalKoudekerk aan den RijnMannen senioren
Hilbert De HaanOuwster-NijegaMannen senioren
Marijke WestraLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Mike Van WichenZoetermeerMannen 50
Sandra Van DelftHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Harold VrielinkApeldoornMannen 40
Herman BrouwerGroningenMannen senioren
Ricardo CordeiroádeáSousaRotterdamMannen senioren
Mauricio CruzáSaldivarDelftMannen senioren
Jesper SamanRijswijk ZhMannen senioren
Mascha FavreVoorhoutVrouwen 40
Jack favreVoorhoutMannen 40
Paul GeertsmaGoutumMannen senioren
Thys de JongLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Oscar van HattemVeenendaalMannen 50
Karl RyanBrusselsMannen senioren
Roelof OostraMantgumMannen senioren
Sten OostlandHarderwijkMannen senioren
Jochem SlijkhuisGietenMannen 40
Henk-Jan DolsmaZuidwolde DrMannen 40
Reinier IngwersenArumMannen 50
Edwin Van OosterhoutZwolleMannen 50
Rob de BosMidslandMannen senioren
Victor PlompLeeuwardenMannen 50
Ella WitjesAmersfoortVrouwen 60
RenÚ VisserArnhemMannen senioren
Lydwien WilbersArnhemVrouwen senioren
Eric HelmantelEeldeMannen 50
Marjan HelmantelEeldeVrouwen 50
Richard de GraafMantgumMannen 40
Oskar GalcakStrijenMannen senioren
Hans HeirmanRosmalenMannen 60
Edward PechlerBierumMannen 50
Lieuwe PalstraBolswardMannen 40
Bob vanáderáWegRohelMannen 50
Demian ZijlstraLeermensMannen senioren
Sjirk OveralKiel-WindeweerMannen 60
Simche HeringaUtrechtVrouwen 40
Nashwan DammanZeistMannen senioren
Jacolien RuizendaalEmmeloordVrouwen senioren
Erik Van DijkenGroningenMannen 50
Simon De VriesGroningenMannen 40
Samantha WolfslagWergeaVrouwen senioren
Pieter TalsmaMantgumMannen senioren
Hinke SchokkerEastermarVrouwen senioren
Gorshkov TimofeyMaastrichtMannen senioren
Aantal deelnemers: 109

Deelnemers 42.2 km recreanten

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Paul DirksHeilooMannen 50
Monique KaikaLeersumVrouwen 50
Vincent BuursenEnschedeMannen senioren
Daan van KonijnenburgHaarlemMannen 40
Marjolijn BlitsAmstelveenVrouwen senioren
Julia van DrunenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Paul Van OldenZevenaarMannen 40
Rik vanáder WoudeDrachtenMannen senioren
Ingeborg vanáder KampVlijmenVrouwen 40
Tobias DansenElst UtMannen 40
Kim BackstromStadskanaalVrouwen senioren
Yvo GeutjesTolkamerMannen 40
Robert KraaijvangerHaaksbergenMannen 50
Eric HoutenbosLeersumMannen 50
Guus BakkerRotterdamMannen senioren
Luony TimmermansApeldoornVrouwen 40
Joke SchoenmakersElst UtVrouwen 50
Judith BusscherUtrechtVrouwen 40
Mark KloppenburgGrijpskerkMannen senioren
Raymond GralikeHorssenMannen 60
Henk ReijnenDrutenMannen 40
Betsey AdamsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bart PastoorTer AarMannen 60
Arend HorstZwolleMannen senioren
Peter vanáder LugtHaaksbergenMannen 50
Jelle BakkerTilburgMannen senioren
Gijs DekkerAmsterdamMannen senioren
Ria van StoltzHoofddorpVrouwen 50
Bas HuizingaHaren GnMannen 40
Erik-Paul Vanáder KolkZwolleMannen senioren
Rob FroonhoffAmersfoortMannen 50
Marielle RuttenHaarlemVrouwen 40
Ron MeulenbergLeersumMannen 50
Anita MiddendorpLeiderdorpVrouwen 50
Michael IdingZwolleMannen 40
Joyce MarckerVelsen-NoordVrouwen senioren
Koen van ElzakkerEindhovenMannen senioren
Ageeth HeemskerkNieuwkoopVrouwen 50
Lex AdamHoogerheideMannen 60
Jurjen BolksZwolleMannen 40
Peter KatsmaMuneinMannen 50
Gerjan ZuidhofSchalkhaarMannen 40
Bram WubsBedumMannen senioren
Erik TrompGroningenMannen senioren
Majken JuuláJensenEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Alexander SchipperMaarssenMannen 40
Reinout JansenBroeksterwaldMannen 50
Alianne PoelmanEesVrouwen 50
Robert van DijkenGroningenMannen 50
Miranda van LeeuwenNieuwkoopVrouwen 50
Jetse StoorvogelWageningenMannen 50
Erik NederhoedGroningenMannen senioren
Willem vanáder HeijdenVughtMannen senioren
Fernando NijhuisAlmereMannen senioren
Frank SchermerEnschedeMannen senioren
Anja KleefsmanHoofddorpVrouwen 60
Gerard HalsemaRodenMannen 50
Martijn RoelfsemaEmmenMannen 40
Frank BlikslagerGroningenMannen senioren
Hilde TuijtAssenVrouwen 40
Mark-Jan NoormanZwolleMannen senioren
Paula BendersErmeloVrouwen 60
Jan HooghiemstraNoardburgumMannen 40
Petra ScholtensElst UtVrouwen 50
Swen KuipersHaaksbergenMannen 50
Sebastiaan MunterHeemskerkMannen 40
Anita SpiekerDeventerVrouwen 60
Wessel de HaanLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Elko KnoopTolbertMannen 60
Frank HeijminkAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Sietske vanáder MeerZutphenVrouwen 50
Clasien AndelaOudega Gaast SleatVrouwen 60
Willemijn SchotteBrielleVrouwen 40
AndrÚ VerweiUtrechtMannen 50
Steven MengelsEnschedeMannen senioren
Maurice HuijsOudenboschMannen 50
Willemijn van GastelLeidenVrouwen 50
Anneke WenkerAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 40
Marte StoorvogelBergen op ZoomVrouwen senioren
Dagmar BoskmaBurgumVrouwen senioren
Daphne SteurBurgumVrouwen senioren
Clemens TerhorstTerborgMannen 50
Jeroen KaldenhovenHegebeintumMannen 60
Jeroen LeijnseHegebeintumMannen 50
Gerard Vanáder VELDEGroningenMannen 50
Silke TempelsTerborgVrouwen senioren
Walter de BruijnMoordrechtMannen 40
Tracey Dam-JewellAaltenVrouwen 40
Jeroen NijhuisZwolleMannen 50
Paul KlisCapelle aan den IJsselMannen 60
Ruben van DalfsenGroningenMannen senioren
Lotte BoonstraDoornVrouwen senioren
Christien MeijerWagenborgenVrouwen 50
Leo MayerHeilooMannen 60
Herbert van ZeijtsHarderwijkMannen 50
AndrÚ De BoerGarrelsweerMannen senioren
Janneke CazemierWarffumVrouwen 50
Cor KlompBedumMannen 50
Roel VerschoorKimswerd Mannen 50
Dorien SmithOnstweddeVrouwen senioren
Jelmer BorstBedumMannen senioren
Stephan BaxUitgeestMannen senioren
Arnold vanáder HolstExlooMannen 50
Jelle de VriesNijmegenMannen senioren
Henkie vanáder MeerHaren GnMannen 60
Bastiaan OvervestVoorburgMannen 40
Gerben BredewoldHeerdeMannen 40
Menno vanáder MeerGarrelsweerMannen 50
Erik RenesLeersumMannen 50
StijnáPepijn de RuiterGoutumMannen senioren
Lianne NiewoldLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Niels MangnusLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Robert ten WoldeNijeveenMannen 50
Xander ten WoldeNijeveenMannen senioren
Peter vanáder HulstZuidwolde GnMannen 60
Bob SasBovenkarspelMannen 50
Marnix KenterVelp GldMannen 40
Marieke FranckeRotterdamVrouwen 40
Benjamin SmitsGroningenMannen senioren
An BennemaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Milly AttemaWeespVrouwen 40
Hielke BlankenUtrechtMannen senioren
Pjotr De BoerGroningenMannen senioren
Theo NijmeijerKoekangeMannen 60
Roy Van MunsterZwolleMannen senioren
Bas vanáderáSchalieUtrechtMannen senioren
Arjen de RuiterGoutumMannen 60
Ronald MeijerAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Fanny KaperWinsum GnVrouwen senioren
Karst NeervoortKampenMannen 50
Jan DijkstraLeusdenMannen 50
Reinout TroelstraLandsmeerMannen senioren
Teun VermeerNorgMannen senioren
Jeroen PasmanAmsterdamMannen 50
Bert HoekmanOmmenMannen senioren
Ivo HilgenkampZwolleMannen 40
Huibert vanáder SchaarHilversumMannen 50
MariŰlle SpaansHeilooVrouwen 50
Miny VerheijLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Sam KramerHensbroekMannen senioren
Cor EckersZutphenMannen 50
David de GrootUtrechtMannen senioren
Maarten SluijtersBussumMannen 40
Susanne TermaatWoerdenVrouwen 40
Edward KnolZwolleMannen 50
Henry van WilligenMaassluisMannen 50
Jeroen Houtzager's-HertogenboschMannen 50
Berber RijpstraStiensVrouwen 50
Bert van DroogeWilnisMannen 50
Nils IJkemaLelystadMannen 40
Alco de JongSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 50
Henk van Dorpá(warmlopers)ZwolleMannen senioren
Michiel KnolEeldeMannen 50
Robin SchapinkZwolleMannen senioren
Jorrit De BoerZwolleMannen senioren
Bas vanáde VenVughtMannen senioren
Andre BosgraafOverdinkelMannen 50
Hessel TurkstraHeerenveenMannen 50
Herben HaanBedumMannen senioren
Frans KoevoetsEnschedeMannen 60
Sixtus PhilippusZoetermeerMannen 50
Jurgen vanáder WeerdZwolleMannen senioren
Gerwin van EldikEde GldMannen senioren
Martijn Iná't VeldEde GldMannen 40
Sander GorterUtrechtMannen 40
Wijnand HendriksenDoetinchemMannen 50
Louis SchrijversZaandamMannen 60
Remko BrilmanLandsmeerMannen 60
Nico PerdaanLandsmeerMannen 50
Rinke Velds's-GravenhageMannen 40
RenÚ DeemsWolvegaMannen 50
Floor Van DijkAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Mark MeinemaAzewijnMannen 40
Pien PouwelsKloosterhaarVrouwen senioren
Max BrouwerAmersfoortMannen senioren
Ron KroonBundeMannen 60
Anja de BruinBundeVrouwen 50
Huub MichoriusHaaksbergenMannen 50
Nicollette IbinkZelhemVrouwen 50
Arne NomenHardinxveld-GiessendamMannen senioren
Niels BoonstraWommelsMannen 40
Jelle RietveldUtrechtMannen senioren
Paul StalmaZuidlarenMannen 50
Eva KouwHattemVrouwen 40
Tom NijhuisLiendenMannen senioren
Roelof SchuitemaAmsterdamMannen 40
Tjeerd DijkstraDuivenMannen 50
Ton HoogakkerHoofddorpMannen 60
Dave SmitWaarlandMannen 50
Jildert VisserAssenMannen 50
Cees ZielmanGendtMannen 50
Marit SmitWest-TerschellingVrouwen 40
Sanne de BoerWeespVrouwen 40
Sonja SchatorjÚZwolleVrouwen 40
Harry EilanderWapenveldMannen 40
Henri SchimmelMeppelMannen 50
Sietse JagerMiddelaarMannen 40
Lars HeijinkHengelo OvMannen senioren
Anne PruimZwolleMannen 40
Cathleen Vanáden EndeRidderkerkVrouwen 50
Mascha MochtarOuddorp ZhVrouwen 40
Mariska Trommel-KoeseOuddorp ZhVrouwen 40
Robin SchoutenUtrechtMannen 40
Jelmer BaukemaAmsterdamMannen senioren
Connor BlackmoreIJmuidenMannen senioren
Ruud BakkerNieuw-VennepMannen 50
JoŰl PostmaWalterswaldMannen 40
Arjan PetersSteenwijkMannen senioren
Erik SchukkingLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Bert KiemelStompetorenMannen 50
Manon DonkelaarHeemstedeVrouwen 40
Olga NaidenovaHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Rob BeijersbergenNaardenMannen 50
Arne BlomBennekomMannen senioren
John RoobolAssenMannen 50
Meike KuipersNuisVrouwen senioren
Robin VernooijAmsterdamMannen senioren
Olaf vanáder HorstEerbeekMannen senioren
Bert KobusLeeuwardenMannen 40
Peter van RijDen IlpMannen 40
Cor Van WervenOldebroekMannen 40
Vincent vanáder MeiEpseMannen 40
Raymond MauritzHonselersdijkMannen 50
Harry de GraafSteenwijkMannen 50
Daniel GroenDe BlesseMannen senioren
Roy van DuurenApeldoornMannen senioren
Ella van KempenBussumVrouwen 60
Henk BuwaldaBurgumMannen 40
Johan-Paul YntemaJoureMannen senioren
Bas HogervorstUtrechtMannen 50
Robin Van AmstelAkkrumMannen senioren
Reint JonkerStiensMannen 50
Karin ReversMaarssenVrouwen senioren
Eelko LuppesMaarssenMannen 40
RenÚ den BoerVoorhoutMannen 50
Jan SixmaHoofddorpMannen senioren
Bas KarremanRotterdamMannen 40
Wouter HooglandHattemMannen senioren
Annemiek PopmaBlauwhuisVrouwen 40
Mariska OosterhuisAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Jaap PloegerGroningenMannen 40
Martijn ObbinkWinterswijk CorleMannen 40
Twan SchoutenArnhemMannen 50
Gezinus HummelSnakkerburenMannen 50
Pietsje FekkesávanáderáGootKoudumVrouwen 50
Fekke FekkesKoudumMannen 50
Anneke TenáVoordeBedumVrouwen 50
Rosalie ReendersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Rones SpinderBuitenpostMannen 60
Frank GrootnibbelinkVoorhoutMannen 50
Teun EntAldeboarnMannen senioren
Rob van RooijenNoordwijk ZhMannen 50
Pierre De HeiNoordhornMannen 50
Jacco vanáder Werff't VeldMannen 50
Martin ZandbergDrachtenMannen senioren
Ger van DrumptAppingedamMannen 50
Bas HanninkAmersfoortMannen 40
Arnoud SeegersRotterdamMannen senioren
Jeen OsingaGroningenMannen senioren
Charlotte WunderinkEeldeVrouwen 40
Chantall TakensHaren GnVrouwen 50
Siem HoutkooperStompetorenMannen 50
Ludolf PijlmanGroningenMannen 50
Evert vanáder WalWorkumMannen 40
Kees HoeksemaOosterwijtwerdMannen 50
Rian HoeksemaOosterwijtwerdMannen senioren
Eric WeijmanBussumMannen 40
Sander TerweeHeilooMannen 50
Wouter R÷vekampHeemstedeMannen 40
Jaco van Leeuwen's-GravenhageMannen 40
Stefan OudshoornNootdorpMannen senioren
Janneke TopWesterlee GnVrouwen 40
Pummy MŘllerWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Pieter ZeijlemakerDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Rudmer AndringaAssenMannen senioren
Lolke CnossenSneekMannen 60
Eric EgbertsAlphen aan den RijnMannen 50
Rien VlakPurmerendMannen 50
Erwin CazemierLeekMannen senioren
Bouke FennemaBritsumMannen 60
Jeroen DocterGroningenMannen senioren
Marijke WesterbrinkHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Andre van LeeuwenPijnackerMannen 50
Meine De JongSt.-AnnaparochieMannen 50
Frans NicolaiDokkumMannen 50
Anja MourikBunnikVrouwen 40
Fake BraltsBunschoten-SpakenburgMannen 50
Suzanne van GesselKapel-Avezaath BurenVrouwen senioren
Chris van KreijOosterbeekMannen 40
Peter vanáder HeijdenDelftMannen 50
Wim BakkerAlkmaarMannen 60
Bert VercammenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Bart TolboomAchterveldMannen senioren
Gert ZeevatMidslandMannen 60
Sjoerd PijpersEtten-LeurMannen senioren
Tamme BeenesBedumMannen 60
Diede BeekmanRenkumMannen senioren
RobertáJan EggensEeldeMannen 40
Cees VoesenekBredaMannen 60
Paul de RidderUtrechtMannen 50
Rick vanáder ZeeOppenhuizenMannen senioren
Maurits Karstkarel's-GravenhageMannen 40
Eddy SpreeuwersHoutenMannen 50
Martijn KloppenburgGroningenMannen senioren
Rob BergsmaLeekMannen senioren
Fokke De VriesGroningenMannen senioren
Arjan SpeerstraGroningenMannen senioren
Annelies HarkesReeuwijkVrouwen 40
Ronald HuismanBoskoopMannen 40
Jeroen MoserRodenMannen 50
Harrie HensRottevalleMannen 60
Henri AalbersUtrechtMannen senioren
Hugo KerkhofTeteringenMannen 40
Simon HooglugtBredaMannen 40
Klaas SchippersBalkMannen senioren
Jeroen VerverHoogezandMannen 40
JosÚ Koumans-vanáDiepenWageningenVrouwen 50
Jonathan ReiningZwolleMannen 40
Gerben HarkemaEde GldMannen 40
Gerard vanáde PolZaandamMannen senioren
Patrick vd HaringWolvegaMannen 50
Jitte FeenstraAbbegaMannen 40
Janneke FeenstraAbbegaVrouwen 40
AW BijlAlmereMannen 60
Rienk BernhardEmmeloordMannen 40
Maurits KlatteSneekMannen senioren
Guido SnoekSneekMannen senioren
Stijn WymengaGroningenMannen senioren
Emma Van BredaSchalkwijkVrouwen senioren
Frank ArendsenDoetinchemMannen 50
Jorrit PostmaJoureMannen senioren
Theo WolfsWarstiensMannen 50
Gerard Van WinkoopPuttenMannen 50
Kevin CressentPoortugaalMannen senioren
Johannes hettingaFranekerMannen senioren
Maarten AppelmanMiddenbeemsterMannen senioren
Tjerk SchuurmansFranekerMannen senioren
Hung PhamLeeuwardenMannen 40
Leo SaalminkZutphenMannen 40
Anneke HeijnisSneekVrouwen 50
Durk DoumaSneekMannen 60
Joost AlbersenBilthovenMannen senioren
Mark van DijkHaarlemMannen 40
Bram van HeesBoornbergumMannen 40
Ritske VenemaDe WestereenMannen senioren
Jordy BeekmanRaalteMannen senioren
Jorrit VeenstraSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Olivier Vanáhet NederendHaarlemMannen 40
Raymond BouwmanHengelo GldMannen 50
Bas van VlietWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 40
Robert HoddenbachMuiderbergMannen 40
Jolien Van Vlietá-áDoornenbalWijk bij DuurstedeVrouwen senioren
Rachel SonnemansHeemstedeVrouwen 40
Alex MentinkHengelo GldMannen 50
Fedel vanáAsDokkumMannen 60
Irene KerkdijkHaarlemVrouwen 40
Jeannet PenningsSantpoort-ZuidVrouwen senioren
Suzan TuinierHaarlemVrouwen 40
Jochem BaarsGoudaMannen senioren
Katinka BergmansHoutenVrouwen 50
Wibo van RunHoutenMannen 60
Kristian FunkeArnhemMannen senioren
Koen vanáder MeerKoog aan de ZaanMannen senioren
Reinier KruisHoutenMannen 50
Harm KuipersHaarlemMannen 50
Willem vanádeáPollDe PuntMannen 50
Torben VrielinkZeistMannen senioren
Kristel PetersHoutenVrouwen 40
Martin deáGraafHoutenMannen 40
Bert BaronDrachtenMannen 40
Rinie ScheutjensLeeuwardenMannen 60
Ilse LambrechtsKontichVrouwen 50
Sandra CannaertsDuffelVrouwen 40
Diederik GombertArnhemMannen 40
Michiel BlomAmstelveenMannen 40
Marco HendriksMonsterMannen 50
Tijmen SmitAmsterdamMannen 40
Clari RollemanHoogeveenVrouwen 50
Jos KleijnHuissenVrouwen senioren
Lisbeth KampschreurLeidenVrouwen 40
Robert kampschreurLeidenMannen 40
Peggie WierdaGeldermalsenVrouwen 40
Aernout vanáden Burg's-GravenhageMannen 40
Nienke Smidtman's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
Richard TerburgZuidlarenMannen 40
Daniel Vermeulen's-GravenhageMannen 50
Jeroen vanáder TolZaandamMannen 50
Cees BanningCastricumMannen 60
Maarten BorgdorffCulemborgMannen senioren
Nico TimmermansFoudgumMannen 40
Mathijs AlkemaDokkumMannen senioren
Vincent RietveldAmsterdamMannen 40
Heleen GroenenbergHoutenVrouwen 50
Jeroen PootBergen op ZoomMannen senioren
Pieter Van RossumKatwijk ZhMannen senioren
Wiebe TrompetterVlaardingenMannen senioren
Sjaak SchokkerGroningenMannen senioren
Eddy vanáder WitZeewoldeMannen 50
Ralph VosOosterbeekMannen senioren
Esther Vanáder WildtDrontenVrouwen 50
Pepijn VerstandWijchenMannen 40
Anna FelderUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Chris KoolEgmond-BinnenMannen senioren
Anco DekkerSleeuwijkMannen 60
Michel TodeKoog aan de ZaanMannen 40
Robin vanáderáTuinHurdegarypMannen senioren
Melien OosterhuisAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Karin Van Hees-TeubenZoelenVrouwen senioren
Esther van LithZoelenVrouwen senioren
Erik CanteráVisscherBeetsterzwaagMannen 40
Matthijs van AkkerGroningenMannen senioren
Mark GrooteáBromhaarUtrechtMannen 60
Edwin Stens's-GravenhageMannen 50
Frank van DammeWinkelMannen 40
Ruud BrinkHeerhugowaardMannen 40
Tom BreukerUtrechtMannen 40
Arnaud TreurenUtrechtMannen 40
Valery VerschoorVoorburgVrouwen senioren
Michiel De VriesWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Maarten LolcamaBredaMannen 50
Miles McNairAmsterdamMannen senioren
Danny vanáder SluisZoetermeerMannen 40
Klaas DeáGrootLeeuwardenMannen 40
Jasper KoedamBeek-UbbergenMannen 60
Henk BlikEnschedeMannen 60
Boudewijn KruithofOegstgeestMannen 40
Arnoud Fijnvandraat's-GravenhageMannen 40
Frank SlotmanAmsterdamMannen senioren
JanáFokke vanádenáBoschRockanjeMannen 60
Jos ScholtenHattemMannen senioren
Frank EmmingEnschedeMannen senioren
Mike van IerselRotterdamMannen senioren
Emiel de BlockAlmereMannen 50
Mark WammesCulemborgMannen 40
Dirk VreugdenhilDrontenMannen senioren
Maarten KuiperAmsterdamMannen senioren
HenkáJan HogewerfApeldoornMannen senioren
Henriette EngbertsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bas LeijderáHavenstroomAmsterdamMannen senioren
Pieter HammingZelhemMannen 40
Steven vanáder VeekeGroningenMannen senioren
Sanne S.E. VinkHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Mike HaaksmaWagenborgenMannen 50
Tjeerd RintjemaTerwispelMannen 40
Frenkel DreversHaarlemMannen 50
Tobias TeichmannUtrechtMannen senioren
Rienk KoenJoureMannen senioren
Peter TimmermansValkenburg zhMannen 40
Peter HordenStolwijkMannen 40
Monica SjoerdsmaFranekerVrouwen senioren
Alex SjoerdsmaHattemMannen 50
Maarten WesteraZutphenMannen senioren
Ellen Vanáden MaagdenbergMaaslandVrouwen 50
Jos BomersAmbt DeldenMannen 50
Eric RuiterBussumMannen senioren
Bart OudshoornMuiderbergMannen 40
Michel ElzingaAlmereMannen senioren
Marieke KamphuisNoord-SleenVrouwen 40
Miriam SaschowaDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen 50
Merijn vreugdenhilNaaldwijkMannen 40
Boris OosterbaanGroningenMannen senioren
Johannes DeáboerIt HeidenskipMannen 50
Tessy HickWageningenVrouwen senioren
Farid RasiIJsselstein UtMannen 60
Maarten NiersZutphenMannen senioren
Matthijs LenisOosterbeekMannen 40
Tialda BakkerIJlstVrouwen senioren
Tessa RemerySneekVrouwen senioren
Chris VanáderáWorpDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Thijs BijmaGauwMannen 40
Erwin LootsDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Herman ZwerverHeerdeMannen 40
Thomas FelderViennaMannen senioren
Nico vanáderáMeerMonsterMannen 50
Jacob GijsenHeegMannen 50
Pieter KoevoetsWoudenbergMannen 60
Kees NoppertLeeuwardenMannen 40
Marjanne RoŰlBaarnVrouwen 40
Erik De GooijerMuiderbergMannen 50
Bart AnkersmitTerwoldeMannen senioren
Alain MertensUtrechtMannen senioren
Jill DorjathAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Kees vanáde WeteringHasseltMannen 50
Stella WerkmanAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Minneke KuinLandsmeerVrouwen 40
Simon SnaterseGoudaMannen senioren
Olaf vanáder MeerFranekerMannen 40
Aline KorverZwolleVrouwen senioren
Thije HarbersZutphenMannen senioren
Nel SchoehuijsApeldoornVrouwen 40
Jonathan MauritsNaardenMannen senioren
Lennart WarrenAmsterdam ZuidoostMannen 40
Tjerk JellumaWoerdenMannen 40
Ruben BumkensSchalkhaarMannen 40
Wietse de HaanAmsterdamMannen senioren
Linda BrouwerHoogeveenVrouwen 40
Cornel BoersLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Jan vanáder MeijBerltsumMannen 60
Peter ZevenbergenDordrechtMannen 60
Thomas FrohnMaastrichtMannen senioren
Judith SlofLentVrouwen senioren
Richard BrouwerHarkemaMannen 50
Aart LodderDen HelderMannen 60
Jens van DaalenNijkerk GldMannen senioren
Jeroen SeinenBussumMannen 50
Floris GraaflandNijkerk GldMannen senioren
Nico MeeuwenoordLeiderdorpMannen 50
David BlackmoreBeverwijkMannen senioren
Kasper Van NoordenWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Emiel KnegtZwolleMannen 40
Bas AnemaetLaag-SoerenMannen 40
Jelle TroostZoetermeerMannen 40
Nadine LuckettHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Sterre Van BiertUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Caroline WamsteekerEde GldVrouwen 50
Jan Ten NapelDrontenMannen 50
Karl BleijenbergBenschopMannen 60
Olivier GraaflandNijkerk GldMannen senioren
Meintje SieswerdaLelystadVrouwen senioren
Jort Van StratenHaren GnMannen senioren
Stephan BenningaZuidlarenMannen senioren
Marco GuijtValkenburg ZhMannen 40
Bart StoelGroningenMannen senioren
Mark VulinkSchalkhaarMannen 40
Bram WennekesSpankerenMannen senioren
Meino BoonZwijndrechtMannen 40
Rogier RozendaalLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Wilco KelderWoudenbergMannen senioren
Jan KarstensLeidenMannen 50
Martin GrootveldWarnsveldMannen 60
Bareld KootstraGarypMannen 50
Britt VeltmanMildamVrouwen senioren
Lubbert DooperHeerenveenMannen senioren
Teade HoekstraKoudumMannen senioren
Maarten SlokkerCastricumMannen 40
Jan ZondagSneekMannen 60
Johan WesterHeerhugowaardMannen 50
Dian den OtterRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Dylan PrentAmsterdamMannen senioren
Bas BaatenburgádeáJongAmsterdamMannen senioren
Bas de MuijnckUtrechtMannen senioren
Menno MinnesmaHaskerhorneMannen 50
Julian SpraakmanMeppelMannen senioren
Leon TonnaerIttervoortMannen senioren
Jan Le SageIttervoortMannen 50
Jorrit IngwersenArumMannen senioren
Maarten KraefftCastricumMannen 60
Frits KellingGroningenMannen 50
Leo de HaanHoutenMannen senioren
Marleen van LeeuwenRidderkerkVrouwen 40
Bert BekkernensNieuw HeetenMannen 50
Britt van AkkerGroningenVrouwen senioren
JaapJan VroomZwolleMannen 50
Skip BentumNijmegenMannen senioren
Chris StrooperObdamMannen senioren
Daan RooskenUtrechtMannen senioren
Johan AlserdaLeekMannen senioren
Arjen-Jan HummelenZwolleMannen 40
GertáJan ZielemanHattemMannen 50
Fokko JongsmaNuisMannen senioren
Wim DoumaLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Niek SimonsAmsterdamMannen senioren
Gert SimonsHoevelakenMannen 60
Albert SimonsUtrechtMannen senioren
Barry BaakWateringenMannen 40
Rene van RooijenRenkumMannen 40
Falk HŘbnerRotterdamMannen 40
Roy DikZuidlarenMannen senioren
Wout van RaaltenGroningenMannen senioren
Leo SmidHindeloopenMannen 50
Stefan HesHoorn NhMannen 50
Lydia vanáden BrinkNieuwegeinVrouwen 40
Jeroen BROEKEMADriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 40
Pieter de JongMarrumMannen 40
Wesley PetersSint-OedenrodeMannen 40
Allard WelmersZwolleMannen 40
Thomas BorstUtrechtMannen senioren
Jean-Luc FreensMaastrichtMannen senioren
Fleurine IngwersenArumVrouwen senioren
Erik BosgraafKeulenMannen 40
Gerben NijsinghVledderMannen 40
Tamara Vanáder LeijDrachtenVrouwen 40
Ulbe PostmaKoudumMannen 50
Berend MulderijeHeinoMannen senioren
Dylan Vanáder ZeeSneekMannen senioren
Willem KooijDeventerMannen senioren
Victor MoskalenkoZwolleMannen senioren
Danielle van EeuwijkHeemstedeVrouwen 40
Carin HoekstraLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Michel DolstraMeppelMannen 40
AndrÚ LodderDordrechtMannen 60
Rob GrooteáBromhaarAmsterdamMannen 50
Jorick ZijlstraGroningenMannen senioren
Wouter vanáder WeelNijmegenMannen senioren
Liesbeth RoosHoorn TerschellingVrouwen 40
Hans KooiWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 40
Bart BalmMilsbeekMannen senioren
WillemáJan ValkmanZwolleMannen senioren
EJ van BruggenNijkerk GldMannen senioren
Rense van TilWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Leander GallWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Nico BuitendijkAmstelveenMannen 60
Tim DotingaHarlingenMannen senioren
Jeroen Vanáden HeuveláRijnders's-GravenhageMannen 40
Corry BumaSneekVrouwen 60
Ronald RauwerdaReadtsjerkMannen 50
Dirk-Jan BlesHilvarenbeekMannen 50
Meinte BuwaldaSchettensMannen 50
Rudolf van ZelstHeilooMannen 40
Sanne Van VulpenBorgsweerMannen senioren
Richard PronkSpierdijkMannen 40
Roeland BitterOudkarspelMannen senioren
Danny HajosDen HelderMannen 50
Tommy AdamsKesselMannen 40
Maarten OosterinkNootdorpMannen 40
Julie TabbersAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Leo AunanAmsterdamMannen senioren
Siebren de JongDrachtenMannen 50
Marten SjoerdsWorkumMannen 50
Vincent van Stratum's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Erwin vanáde SandeHilvarenbeekMannen 40
Thomas vanáder VlugtLaren NhMannen senioren
DaniŰlle Vanáden OudenrijnLeidenVrouwen senioren
Pepijn KuiperHeilooMannen senioren
KlaasáJan WiersmaOppenhuizenMannen 50
Jetse BakkerAssenMannen 50
KlaasáJan VeldkampWarffumMannen senioren
Joep VermolenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Frans HaitsmaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Joost DekkerZwaagMannen 50
Karin vanáder Gootá-áDriessenWageningenVrouwen 60
Ype BoelensBurgumMannen 40
Edgar SuselbeekMeppelMannen 40
Joost NeuvelLeidenMannen 60
Lisette Ten WoldeNoordwolde FrVrouwen senioren
Marion PruymboomHeilooVrouwen 50
Sjoukje de GleeOudemirdumVrouwen 50
Christine vanáden End-KranenburgBussumVrouwen 50
Jeroen VleerOldeberkoopMannen 40
Joris MoonenUtrechtMannen senioren
Bram de DreuArnhemMannen senioren
BÚ MeermanEnschedeMannen 60
Hans HevinkEnschedeMannen 60
Harry WentVoorhoutMannen 50
Fred LouterPoeldijkMannen 50
Roel deáJongWassenaarMannen senioren
Aantal deelnemers: 646
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl