Deelnemers cross duathlon Etten-Leur 2022

Deelnemers 3-10-1.5 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Ada AernoutsKlein ZundertD20
Carla van AertMeerD20
Arnold van AndelRaamsdonksveerH20
Nick anthonissenRijkevorselH20
Melissa BeckDinteloordD20
Marcel van BeekEtten-LeurH20
Teun Van BeijsterveldtEtten-LeurH20
Ferre BerghmansTesteltH12
Vivian BoijensUtrechtD20
Jean-Pierre BriaireEtten-LeurH20
Kato Van CleuvenbergenKapellenD14
Angelique DamenBredaD20
Harld DamenAlphen NbH20
Noud DammerBredaH12
Viktor DruppelAarschotH16
Bas van DurenEtten-LeurH20
Carlo FoesenekPrinsenbeekH20
Maaike FrijtersGilzeD20
Aad GelukVlaardingenH20
Marc GeppaardChaamH20
Loek GraafmansRijenH14
Martijn GrotensEtten-LeurH20
Henk HamersTerheijdenH20
Sam HellebrekersBredaH20
Jaap HellemonsEtten-LeurH20
Gemma HereijgersBosschenhoofdD20
Camiel van den houtBredaH20
Niels de JongEtten-LeurH20
Tonio de JongHoevenH20
Mari JonkersBestH20
Joost KoekenRijsbergenH20
Mark van der Kooij's-Heer AbtskerkeH20
Florence kooleMiddelburgD14
Floris jan KooleMiddelburgH20
Lauran kooleMiddelburgH16
Luc KoyenHoogstratenH20
Meri KoyenHoogstratenD20
Stefan KrakTeteringenH20
Tomas KrakEtten-LeurH20
Geert van KuijkLoon op ZandH20
Jos-Willem van de LaarHellevoetsluisH20
Esther LagendijkOud GastelD20
Susette LauwenRenkumD20
Henk van LeeuwenBredaH20
Bert LemmensEtten-LeurH20
Hester LingsmaOisterwijkD20
Marjolein van LoenenSchijfD20
Adri LooseBredaH20
Jasper LounioOudenboschH20
Toon LuijtenEtten-LeurH20
Patrick MartensRijsbergenH20
Niek MeisterRenkumH20
Tom MichielsenBaarle-NassauH20
Wout Van NuffelenScherpenheuvelH18
Alex van der ReeDorstH20
Jens RemijnBosschenhoofdH16
René RemijnBosschenhoofdH20
Kees van de RietHoevenH20
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH20
Max RommeSteenbergen NbH18
Milly romneyVlaardingenD20
Bianca Rougoor-MachielseBreedenbroekD20
Menno SchreudersPrinsenbeekH20
Pierre sijmensBosschenhoofdH20
Jan SlabbekoornBredaH20
Rens SpeksnijderFijnaartH20
Ruud SprangersMeerH20
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH20
Bram VerheesChaamH20
Kees VermijsDongenH20
Mark VermuntZeggeH20
Dyanne VerpaalenTilburgD20
Joren VeytNieuwenrodeH16
Jan van der VleutenDrunenH20
Bram Van WagtendonkEtten-LeurH12
Martijn van WagtendonkEtten-LeurH20
Eric WandelBredaH20
Aantal deelnemers: 77

Deelnemers 3-10-1.5 km duo

TeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nie te losse in de bossenRoosendaalDuo
Team BogaertsStrijbeekDuo
The King’s HeadBredaDuo
Tijn en DaxEtten-LeurDuo
PaRaEtten-LeurDuo
DamenEtten-LeurDuo
Mertens-DielemansEtten-LeurDuo
De MannenBosschenhoofdDuo
Da Koster gin moeiteEtten-LeurDuo
BontekoeSprundelDuo
De zware jongensEtten-LeurDuo
Team LoenenSchijfDuo
SemmihenopaBredaDuo
Iias en TonBredaDuo
Team MaJoVlissingenDuo
SchoonenBredaDuo
PetoEssenDuo
Maresia DreamteamDrunenDuo
Aantal deelnemers: 18

Deelnemers 6-20-3 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Elke AartsEindhovenD20
Dirk AkkermansBredaH20
Leon AlemanTilburgH50
Rob van BarenEtten-LeurH20
Corné beekersBredaH50
Cis BensGeelH20
Charles van den BergZoetermeerH50
Jef BertelsWeeldeH20
Margriet de BeusOisterwijkD40
Marjolein BiezenOud GastelD40
Tom BijnsGeelH40
Dennis van den BoschVughtH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH50
Mark van den brandRucphenH40
Hanneke van BreugelBestD40
Wim BroosEssenH20
Joost ChristiaansWageningenH40
Pieter Van CleuvenbergenKapellenH40
Thomas Cordier's-GravenhageH50
Hans van DelftEindhovenH50
Niki DevoldereBellegemH40
Yannis DevoldereBellegemH20
Wouter DijkshoornAmsterdamH20
Roel van der donckMeerH40
Pieter van DyckVierselH20
Willemijn FuiteBerkel-EnschotD20
Debby GabrielsPoppelD40
Martijn van GemerdenVlaardingenH20
Andre de GeusSliedrechtH40
Michiel van de GoolbergOud-BeijerlandH40
Rini GootjesUdenhoutH50
Ronald GosensRijsbergenH40
Pascal de GraeveWestdorpeH50
Matthijs van der GugtenHilversumH40
Richard de HaanEssenH50
Dirk van der HamEtten-LeurH20
Tom HardamOosterhout NbH20
Karel van HattumBerkel-EnschotH50
Bart HendrickxRijkevorselH40
Luc Van HerckRetieH50
Patrick HommelEtten-LeurH50
Leon op 't HoogOisterwijkH20
Thais JanssensVierselD20
Maarten JorisLoenhoutH40
Henri KlijnDrunenH50
Iwan De KockRoosendaalH50
Rob KoningsEssenH20
Michel KriensEindhovenH40
Michael KrijnenSpanbroekH50
Wendy kroesenTilburgD40
Richard de laatReuselH40
Rogier LangenRotterdamH20
Jelle LecluijzeBerkel-EnschotH20
Lenne LemmensEindhovenD20
Thomas LeynenGeelH20
Marcel LievensHooge ZwaluweH40
Oscar LoosBredaH20
Wim Van LooverenKalmthoutH40
Peter MaasValkenburg LbH40
Marcel MakaloeyVlaardingenH50
Geert MarienHofstadeH40
Niels MeeuwesenChaamH40
Bralt MichielsSchoonhovenH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Sven nevensVollezeleH20
François NootenOosterhout NbH40
Gerard OdijkSchalkwijkH50
Ferdinand OldemanMoordrechtH40
Susan OomenRijsbergenD40
Erick PatistChaamH40
Sjoerd PijpersEtten-LeurH20
Thijmen PolmanGoudaH20
Erik van PuttenOssH40
Klaas QuaghebeurEkerenH40
David RegtienBredaH40
Mathijs ResoortGorinchemH40
Teun de RidderWagenbergH40
Ivar van de RietRotterdamH20
Leonie RijkVlaardingenD40
Peter van RijnGilzeH50
Marleen van RoesselBredaD20
Frank RoksRucphenH40
John romboutsSprundelH40
Martijn van SchaikBergen op ZoomH40
Daniela SchellenbergZevenhuizen ZhD40
Mark SchoonhovenRotterdamH40
Wim SchreursStein LbH20
Kristof SmeetsBalenH20
Armand van der SmissenTilburgH50
Bart SpruijtKalmthoutH20
André StappersDordrechtH50
Tom StapsEtten-LeurH20
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Leon Van der stelPuttershoekH40
Reinier van StuivenbergMoergestelH40
Gilad TabuchovBredaH50
Remco TakRucphenH20
Frank TimmermansPrinsenbeekH50
Robert van der ToornSchiedamH40
Ton van TunenOosterhout NbH40
Arvid VanwesenbeeckKalmthoutH20
Dave VerschuerenWaarloosH20
Wouter VerstraateWestkapelleH20
Chris van WamelenHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH20
Britt van der WekkenEssenD20
Stef van weselZundertH20
Koos van WijkZoetermeerH50
Wesley van WijkZoetermeerH20
Gerard van WissenNieuw-BeijerlandH50
Jorn van der ZandenEtten-LeurH40
Jeroen van der ZeeSpijkenisseH20
Annelies van der ZwartEindhovenD40
Aantal deelnemers: 112

Deelnemers 6-20-3 km duo

TeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Maas-AertsEtten-LeurDuo
BekerknoopsTilburgDuo
De SlijpersEtten-LeurDuo
N.O.T.K.Etten-LeurDuo
Ton en SanderAlphen NbDuo
Luxe benenOssDuo
We ❤️ (Love) Merida BoysBredaDuo
De Gastelse BeunhazenOud GastelDuo
Relax - Team 2Etten-LeurDuo
Yellow Bro’sDongenDuo
Team GroenMadeDuo
GoldenboysBredaDuo
Dennis en Jorn's-GravenhageDuo
RSB BuurtpreventieRijsbergenDuo
CrosstrappersWuustwezelDuo
De zwoegersEtten-LeurDuo
TwitterduoHeemskerkDuo
Relax - Team 1Etten-LeurDuo
DE AfzakkersChaamDuo
De BruursHobokenDuo
The Ritchey BrothersOisterwijkDuo
Snoeijs²BeerseDuo
Team LoopfitHoutenDuo
Team VeytNieuwenrodeDuo
Team PindakaasBaasHarmelenDuo
KeCoOud GastelDuo
Aantal deelnemers: 26
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl