Deelnemers MOS cross duathlon Etten-Leur 2020
Deelnemers 3-10-1.5 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Carla van AertMeerD20
José van AertHoogstratenD20
Lotte AertsBestD12
Kees AkershoekOuddorp ZhH20
Liam BaertWingeneH14
Aerts BennyMeerH20
Jenny BogaertsStrijbeekD20
Jos BogaertsStrijbeekH20
Remko BurggraafEtten-LeurH20
Tygo BurggraafEtten-LeurH12
Jasper De CeusterNijlenH16
Harld DamenAlphen NbH20
Ton DamenAlphen NbH20
Alexander DekeyserVeldegemH12
Andres DekeyserVeldegemH18
Yannis DevoldereBellegemH14
Vera Van DyckeKesselD16
Timo FeenstraNijmegenH18
Carlo FoesenekBredaH20
Willemijn FuiteBerkel-EnschotD18
Jaap FunHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH20
Pieter FunZwijndrechtH20
Robbe GhielensGrobbendonkH16
Wout GhielensGrobbendonkH16
Peter GoosRijsbergenH20
Wanny HaverkampHoevenH20
Frank HengeveldNootdorpH20
Gemma HereijgersBosschenhoofdD20
Marcel HereijgersBosschenhoofdH20
Jacqueline van t HoffEtten-LeurD20
Kevin van t HoffEtten-LeurH20
Hans JanssenWaalwijkH20
Niels de JongEtten-LeurH20
Luc KoyenHoogstratenH20
Cas LasaromsBudelH20
Marjolein van LoenenSchijfD20
Toon LuijtenEtten-LeurH20
Tim MandersKapelleH18
José van MeelBredaD20
Rene MeestersRucphenH20
Merianka MelissenStanddaarbuitenD20
Wout MertensTurnhoutH14
Tom MichielsenBaarle-NassauH20
Soo Yin van NoorloosWijk en AalburgD16
Cees van OpstalWernhoutH20
Maureen OttenStanddaarbuitenD20
Lars PaeshuyseArendonkH14
Elias PerayPulleH16
Wilco Pouwel's-GravenhageH20
Jens RemijnBosschenhoofdH14
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH20
Brecht RoelansNijlenH16
Ad SchoonderbeekWaalwijkH20
Roos SchoonderbeekWaalwijkD20
Cas SeegersBaarle-NassauH14
Pierre SijmensBosschenhoofdH20
Marc SmitsTilburgH20
Rens SpeksnijderFijnaartH20
Ruud SprangersMeerH20
Aerts StefMeerH12
Mark VermuntZeggeH20
Joren VeytNieuwenrodeH14
Madzy de VriesBestD20
Joppe WagemakersWuustwezelH14
Tijn WagemakersWuustwezelH16
Koos van WijkZoetermeerH20
Wesley van WijkZoetermeerH18
Jos WillemsenZundertH20
Gerard van WissenNieuw-BeijerlandH20
Jeroen van der ZeeSpijkenisseH18
Dennis van ZinnenSprundelH20
Aantal deelnemers: 71

Deelnemers 3-10-1.5 km duo

TeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
De bosrakkersEtten-LeurDuo
Haas en de schildpadEtten-LeurDuo
OakleyEtten-LeurDuo
silkie & casRijenDuo
mini-ktt'ersNijlenDuo
FriMarEtten-LeurDuo
GelegenheidsduoEtten-LeurDuo
LooitjesEtten-LeurDuo
AllianzRotterdamDuo
Team 1 Decathlon BredaBredaDuo
RoelandsjesEtten-LeurDuo
Emy en AmélieEtten-LeurDuo
Aantal deelnemers: 12

Deelnemers 6-20-3 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Robin van AbeelenLeidschendamH20
Marco akershoekSittardH20
Martijn AlbertsBredaH40
Leon AlemanDrimmelenH50
Stef AnthonissenSt-lenaartsH20
Dirk BaertWingeneH50
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Mattijs BalemansBergen op ZoomH20
Dennis BarendseSteenbergen NbH40
Caroline Van BauwelHoevenenD20
Cis BensGeelH20
Peter van den BentVlaardingenH50
Christiaan van den BergBennekomH20
Tom BijnsGeelH40
Marjolein BilKwadendammeD20
Philippe BoenGrobbendonkH20
Erik BogersBredaH50
Manfred BoogaardEde GldH50
Ruud Van den BorneReuselH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH50
Mark van den BrandRucphenH40
Raf BraspenningBeerseH20
Bram van den BrinkEde GldH50
Wim BroosEssenH20
Quinten CaemsVeerle-laakdalH20
Wouter CeyssensLeuvenH40
Tom ClaesBoomH40
Mathias CloostermansNijlenH20
Thomas Cordier's-GravenhageH50
Harry CornetWerkendamH40
Steven CruysberghsAntwerpenH40
Patrick DamenMeerH40
Patrick dekkersGeffenH20
Dick van DelftElshoutH20
Hans van DelftEindhovenH50
Niki DevoldereBellegemH40
Diede DiederiksMaastrichtD20
Roel van der donckLeidenH20
Thomas Van DriesscheWuustwezelH20
Robert van DriestenEtten-LeurH40
Cees Den DunnenVlaardingenH50
Pieter van dyckVierselH20
Vincent van den ElsenOisterwijkH50
Myrna ElstGeertruidenbergD40
Martijn van GemerdenVlaardingenH20
Maarten GerthOudenboschH40
Susan Van GervenArcenD20
Joep van GorpUdenhoutH50
Rowald GroenendaalOostvoorneH20
Richard de HaanEssenH50
Tuur HaeveransGrobbendonkH20
Dirk van der HamEtten-LeurH20
Michael den HamerHoekH40
Christian HeesemansLuyksgestelH40
Vera HeesemansLuyksgestelD40
Sjoerd van der HeijdenBergen op ZoomH20
Luc Van HerckRetieH50
Sven Van HerckKasterleeH20
Werner Van HerckTurnhoutH40
Martine hofstedeHoevenD40
Patrick HommelEtten-LeurH40
Cees IriksPrinsenbeekH20
Loes JanssenReuselD20
Thaïs JanssensVierselD20
Kris JennesKalmthoutH20
Dominique JentjensVeldenH20
Arie de JongOosterwolde FrH40
Josue de JongLedeackerH20
Winfried JozenEtten-LeurH50
Mark KleinloogWaspikH50
Joost KoekenRijsbergenH20
Wendy kroesenTilburgD40
Rody KroonLage ZwaluweH20
Geert van KuijkLoon op ZandH20
Tamara KuijlenSint PhilipslandD20
Tessa KönemannLeidenD20
Richard de laatReuselH40
Raphaël Van LaethemGentbruggeH20
Adam LambrechtsNijlenH20
Armand LaumenGrimbergenH40
Monique LeentvaarVlaardingenD40
Henk van LeeuwenBredaH20
Pim LeungenEtten-LeurH40
Sharon Van LeuvenLilleD20
Bart van LinderMeerH50
Adri LooseBredaH50
Wim Van LooverenKalmthoutH40
Bories LowyckGentbruggeD20
Geoffrey van der MaatEindhovenH40
Chris MaesHoogstratenH50
Marcel MakaloeyVlaardingenH50
Geert MariënHofstadeH40
Lieven Van MeelSint PhilipslandH40
Bart MeeuwssenRetieH40
Bralt MichielsPuurs-sint-amandsH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Sophie van der MostDuivenD20
Arno NieuwenhuizenTer AarH40
François NootenOosterhout NbH40
Sander Van OoijenTerheijdenH20
Timothy oomsSteenbergen NbH20
Marc OonincxBredaH50
Stijn Van OpstalOud-TurnhoutH20
Davy PaeshuyseArendonkH40
Rob De PagterRitthemH40
Erick PatistChaamH40
Jan PeetersLilleH20
Sven PeetersEtten-LeurH20
Kim PinxterenBaarle HertogH40
Vince Van de PoelHerenthoutH20
Mario PoldervaartZuidlandH20
Willem PoortingaMonsterH50
David RegtienBredaH40
René RemijnBosschenhoofdH40
Leonie RijkVlaardingenD40
Frank RoksRucphenH20
Jochem van RossemPrinsenbeekH20
Wout van RossemRotterdamH20
Dave De RouckSteenokkerzeelH40
Jelle De RouckSteenokkerzeelH20
Bryan van RuttenBredaH20
Jurgen SaurensWemeldingeH40
Roel ScheundersMolH20
Thom SchijnenMaastrichtH20
Mark SchoonhovenRotterdamH50
Menno SchreudersPrinsenbeekH20
Wim SchreursStein LbH20
Lander SelsVlimmerenH20
Stijn SeverynsOud-TurnhoutH20
Frederik SleutelEssen-wildertH40
David SmitzOosterhout NbH40
Ronny StabelWeeldeH40
Chris SteenbakkerBredaH20
Leon van der StelPuttershoekH40
Olivier SymoensZeleH20
Bart TheunisEssenH20
Xavier TheunissenEindhovenH40
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Kevin TruytsRamsdonkH40
Ronny TuinstraBerendrechtH40
Michel TunnisenEtten-LeurH40
Arthur TurkVoorhoutH50
Teun van UffelenRucphenH40
Pascale ValeWemeldingeD40
Glen VandevyvereWingeneH20
Martien VereijkenLedeackerH20
Jimmy VerhoevenHerentalsH40
Jan VermeirenMinderhoutH50
Pascal VeytNieuwenrodeH50
Judith VisserWesterhovenD20
Camille WatteyneAmougiesD20
Nico de WeerdtRijkevorselH20
Stef van weselZundertH20
Roel Van den WijngaertNijlenH20
Steven De WulfWachtebekeH20
Joachim wynsGrobbendonkH20
Annelies van der ZwartEindhovenD40
Aantal deelnemers: 157

Deelnemers 6-20-3 km duo

TeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Team volle bak(x) vooruitRoosendaalDuo
de BartjesBredaDuo
Dekker&Zn.BredaDuo
We Love Merida BoysBredaDuo
Racing RalphBredaDuo
Frank & WimZundertDuo
Team Bagio zonder matRijsbergenDuo
Team GalderGalderDuo
De CrosstrappersWuustwezelDuo
Duo KudoHoevenDuo
meeuskesArendonkDuo
AandeleidingChaamDuo
Team WVSZundertDuo
Xaurum 1BredaDuo
Toin en JanBredaDuo
De DorkingsBetekomDuo
van der straatenEtten-LeurDuo
de SweepkesEtten-LeurDuo
De SwijntjesEtten-LeurDuo
Oldscool FitEtten-LeurDuo
Aantal deelnemers: 20

© 2020 Inschrijven.nl