Deelnemers Posbankloop Cross-Duathlon 2019


Deelnemers Korte afstand (solo) - 4.5-10-2

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Henk AalbersEde GldM40
Feike AantjesAmersfoortMsen
Bart AlbertsNijmegenMsen
Remy van AmerongenZutphenMsen
Marjon BaasAmersfoortVsen
Jetse bakkerAssenM50
Sabrina BeekveltDoorwerthVsen
Oda BerendsArnhemV40
Mandy BeumerNijmegenV40
Ronnie BloemendaalRhedenMsen
Petra BoesveldZelhemVsen
Ruben BonefaasHoutenMsen
Frank BoogersVeenendaalM50
Frank de BooijBerkel en RodenrijsM40
Robin BooltinkVeenendaalM40
Nathalie BourgonjeApeldoornV50
Iwan BretonDriebergen-RijsenburgM40
Linda de BruinArnhemVsen
Lisette de BruinSwifterbantV40
Mellody van CannArnhemVsen
Roderick van CannArnhemMsen
Bas CarpaijOosterbeekMsen
Stefan DeelenVeenendaalM40
Milan van dijkLoo GldJunior Man
Ivo DontjeTeteringenMsen
Patrick DroppertDuivenMsen
Anouk FermontEindhovenV40
Niels FluitEde GldM40
Erik GeensenVelp GldM50
Femke van GogOspelVsen
Imke van GogOspelVsen
Jolien de GruijterEllecomVsen
Susan GussinkloSilvoldeV40
Carolien HamelinkArnhemV40
Jos van HeckEde GldM50
Gila Heesters-KruijsenElst GldVsen
Charles HelsperDriebergen-RijsenburgMsen
Patrick van HentenHilversumM40
Francisca HestermanSoestV50
Fred HestermanSoestM50
Stijn HinssenNijmegenMsen
Jan van de HoefNunspeetMsen
Patrick HoekNunspeetMsen
Renate HofsteeHoogeveenV40
Jeroen HoltropDuivenM40
Margitte HoogerheideDremptV40
Lonneke Hooymans's-HertogenboschV40
Jacoline HuninkWaddinxveenVsen
Martijn jabaaijDordrechtMsen
Anneke de JoodeKesterenV40
Lisette KampsArnhemVsen
Onno KeijzersArnhemMsen
Jeroen KlaassenNijmegenM40
Alice KockUlftV50
Martijn KoedijkAmsterdamM40
Damian de KoninghZutphenMsen
Hedwig KouwenhovenAmersfoortVsen
Richard LauwrierSwifterbantM50
Kèwan van LeeuwenUtrechtMsen
Raymond van LeeuwenWoerdenM50
Niels van LeuterenBorneMsen
Ruud van LeuterenGoudaMsen
Arno LoddersHuissenM50
Dennis LuboutDe MeernMsen
Joost MarchalVeenendaalMsen
Paolo ModicaArnhemMsen
Michel moormanEmmenMsen
Wendy MullinkKilderVsen
Joep van NassauTilburgM50
Astrid Olde OlthuisLosserV40
Gertruda OuwehandOud-BeijerlandVsen
Mike PetersArnhemM40
Stephan PetersRijenMsen
Susanne PierloArnhemVsen
Joris PijnenburgTilburgM40
Dries PluimersVelp GldM40
Laura poulissenGrobbendonkVsen
Martine ReijersEllecomV40
Jelte ReitsmaArnhemMsen
Cindy van RijswickOdijkV40
René roelofsAngerenM50
Sean RoosRuinenM40
Lian RooversNijmegenV40
Jan RunhaarHardenbergM50
Ralph van SchaikVelp GldM50
Erlinde SchepsArnhemVsen
Michel SchipperVelp GldM40
Steven SchotpoortArnhemMsen
Mike SchrevenZevenaarM40
Hugo SchutArnhemM50
Eran SchüllerVeenendaalM40
Manon SelderbeekNieuwegeinV40
Robin SmitArnhemM50
Berry SpaanDidamM50
Wenda StoffelGroningenVsen
Jeroen StruyckenArnhemM40
Mark van TilborgWijk en AalburgM50
Laurens van der VarstArnhemMsen
Albert van VelthuizenEde GldMsen
Marit VerschoorZevenaarVsen
Joris VugtsEindhovenM40
Margien WillemsenBergschenhoekMsen
Karen WillemsmaVollenhoveVsen
Petra WinkesArnhemVsen
Dennis de WitEmmeloordMsen
Patricia WolfsAmersfoortV50
Wesley van der ZaagLelystadMsen
Aantal deelnemers: 107

Deelnemers Korte afstand (duo) - 4.5-10-2

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Bart van den Broek / Jos van den BroekSchijndelMannen
Nicole Burgersdijk / Jeroen KnolBennekomMixed
Erik Dekker / Hester van OorschotArnhemMixed
Rianne Hulshof / Tim van LeeuwenVelp GldMixed
Guus Janssen / Ellen WielemanArnhemMixed
Katrien Oomen / David van LogchemNijmegenMixed
Marijn Pietersma / Hans PietersmaVelp GldMixed
Susan Vellinga-Borgers / Karl VellingaApeldoornMixed
Karin Verheij / Janneke van der WegenDordrechtVrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers Lange afstand (solo) - 7-21-3

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kevin van AalstAmsterdamMsen
Anne AbbingDeventerVsen
Gerard AchterkampZoetermeerM40
René van AlfenVelp GldM50
Debbie AmmerlaanAmersfoortVsen
Nicole AmmerlaanMaassluisVsen
Bart van den AnkerZwolleMsen
Dorus ArtsArnhemMsen
Cindy van der AvoortLentVsen
Jenne BaauwErmeloM40
Alex BakkerMonsterM40
David BakkerTer ApelM50
Fred BartelsGendtM40
Martijn van BeelenArnhemMsen
Hugo van BergrnSittardM40
Maarten BerkhoutBerkel en RodenrijsMsen
Bas van BladelHaarsteegM40
Marco BloemNunspeetM40
Arie-Jacob BlomZaltbommelMsen
Anneke van de BoerWageningenVsen
Sebastiaan boerlageMijnsheerenlandMsen
Dennis BogaardWoerdenMsen
Gertjan BokhorstHarderwijkM40
Wilfried BoltEindhovenMsen
Eugene BongersArnhemM40
John BongersBemmelMsen
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgM50
Kees BoxmaUtrechtM40
Rob van de BraakVaassenM40
Gerrit jan van de brakeNunspeetMsen
Alnard BrandAmstelveenMsen
Jeroen BrandsArnhemM40
Jasper van der BreggenZwolleMsen
Bram van den BrinkEde GldM50
Jasper van den BrinkUtrechtM40
Sanne BroeksmaRotterdamVsen
Jos Broeren's-HertogenboschM50
Harold BrouwerHeerenveenM40
Silvia BrouwerHeerenveenV40
Marcel BruinsNijverdalMsen
Eelco BruinsmaNederhorst den BergM40
Rémon van BuurenAlmereMsen
Steven CasteleinBeek-UbbergenMsen
Johan ChristenArnhemM40
Thomas Cordier's-GravenhageM50
Harry CornetWerkendamM40
Ton CremersUtrechtMsen
Martijn van der CruijsenWanroijM40
Tom van DaalenVeenendaalMsen
Patrick dankoAmstelveenM50
Joeri DeleebeeckTremeloMsen
Hans van DelftEindhovenM50
Jeroen van DijkZwolleM50
Marco Van DijkLoo GldM50
Roeland DijkshoornArnhemMsen
Ben DijkstraAmersfoortMsen
Hans DillingNijmegenMsen
Wouter DillingNijmegenMsen
Merel DisselkoenErmeloV40
Koen DondersArnhemMsen
Gerwin DonkersWageningenM50
Hans van DonschptHeumenM40
Harco DraaijerDeventerM50
Bram de DreuArnhemMsen
Ralf DriesenKnegselMsen
Susan van DuijlArnhemV40
Emile DuisterwinkelGiesbeekM50
Mireille DuisterwinkelGiesbeekV40
Dominique Van DuurenHelmondMsen
Annemarie ebingOosterbeekVsen
Matth EbingOosterbeekMsen
Gert ElsingaHeerhugowaardMsen
Paul EmbrechtsKasterleeM40
Roger EmbrechtsOud-TurnhoutM50
Michael EmmerikAlkmaarMsen
Tom van der EngHeerhugowaardM40
Bart EversBladelMsen
Carlos FidalgoLangezwaagM40
Anouk FiksNijmegenVsen
Theo FIksApeldoornM40
Wouter FiooleRotterdamMsen
Dirk FranssenNijmegenMsen
Henk-jaap FrensNunspeetMsen
Jasper van der GaagMonsterM40
Sandra van GaalenDoetinchemVsen
Norbert GaidaDinslakenM40
Pieter GeertsAlphen NbMsen
Suzanne van GelderHeerenveenV40
Ronald Geleynse's-GravenhageM50
Kiem Van GendtArnhemV40
Marlon GevaertRamselM40
Martijn van GielsUdenM40
Gijs GjaltemaDoetinchemM50
Ron GoosRotterdamM50
Bob GraafsmaGroningenMsen
Patrick GraalArnhemM40
Wouter in 't GroenEindhovenM40
Age GroenendalSint NicolaasgaM40
Annemarie GrollemanDeventerVsen
Bram de GrootZeistM40
Jasper van HaasterGorsselMsen
Simone HakenbergRossum OvV40
Jantiene HannessenGroesbeekV40
Nick HansenVolendamMsen
Vincent HarderMaastrichtMsen
Sander den HartogNijmegenM40
Marc ten HaveArnhemM40
Janneke van heereveldArnhemV40
Eddy van der HeidenAmersfoortM50
Mark van HeijstZwijndrechtM50
Tine HendriksVelp GldV40
Henco HendriksenBennekomMsen
Sjors HeuvelsDenekampMsen
Paul hijstekHoofddorpM50
Erwin den HoedHeelsumM50
Eefje HoedemaekersVenrayV40
Gijs HoefnagelsAmsterdamM40
Marco van HoekAmersfoortM40
Peter-alexander van t HofWillemstad NbM40
Thomas van den HofHierdenM40
Ronald HolArnhemM40
Sebastiaan HollemanDoetinchemMsen
Ward de HondAmersfoortMsen
Robin HoogeboomNieuwegeinM40
Leon HoogerdijkUlftM40
Coen HoogervorstSchijndelMsen
Erik HuismanWerkendamM40
Hendrik van 't HulNunspeetMsen
Ben Rodrigo IglesiasRosmalenM40
Matthijs ImhofBorneMsen
Eric JacobsNederweertM40
Gijs JacobsNijmegenMsen
Ron JacobsAmersfoortM50
Jean Pierre JalhaijNieuwerkerk ad IJsselM50
Bart JannesHelmondM50
Lars JansenDierenMsen
Marco JansenHeeschM40
Rémi JansenZeewoldeM40
Sam JanssenArnhemMsen
Stefan JanssenHuissenMsen
Ruud JehaeArnhemM50
Roy JohanninkAmersfoortM40
Arie de JongOosterwolde FrM40
Ralf de JongHoofddorpM50
Jan Maurits de JongeArnhemM40
Martijn JonkerLelystadMsen
Sander JordansRozendaalM40
Gedda KampenHarderwijkV50
Bram KampschreurAmersfoortMsen
Dennis van kapelAaltenM40
Erwin KerkmeijerOlstMsen
Carlo KesAmsterdamM40
Aart ter KeursSlijk-EwijkM40
Lex kiewiedNes AmelandMsen
Arie van der KliftEde GldMsen
Ingmar KlijnstraArnhemMsen
Thijs De KloetNijmegenM40
Wesley KloosterboerApeldoornMsen
Wout KnobenWageningenM40
Roeland KoldenhofBussumMsen
Paul KonijnenburgDongenMsen
Mario KooijmanAmersfoortM50
Mick KoopmanArnhemM40
Bart KootAmsterdamM40
Jochem korenBussumMsen
Jacko de KortWoerdenM40
Koos kortekaasOegstgeestM40
Jaap krachtBurgumM40
Alex KramerHoorn NhM50
Thieu Krete's-HertogenboschMsen
Martin KroesAmsterdam ZuidoostM40
Rody KroonLage ZwaluweMsen
Wouter KrosBerkel en RodenrijsMsen
Niels kruimsHaren GnMsen
Geert van KuijkLoon op ZandMsen
Bart van der LaanHeerhugowaardMsen
Jos-Willem van de LaarHellevoetsluisMsen
Paul LakerveldHoofddorpM50
Jeannine LangendonkNijmegenVsen
Jeroen LankheetZeistM50
John LanooyMolenhoek LbM50
Roos van LeengoedSoesterbergV40
Jan Willem LeeuwisArnhemM40
Erik LeijteNijmegenMsen
Carl LensBussumMsen
Vincent van LieshoutBeek LbM40
Diana LigthartAlkmaarV40
Allard van LingenGroesbeekM40
Mark LobbezooArnhemMsen
Michiel van LoenenVelp GldM40
Margriet LoevenWehlVsen
Frank van der LooijGeldropMsen
Ward LuitjesBavelMsen
Bobby ManoukianArnhemM40
Jacko MarisRenkumM50
Bart van der MarkArnhemM40
Anne MarsmanAmersfoortVsen
Joost Meppelink's-GravenhageM40
Ilona meterApeldoornV40
Kasper MobachUtrechtM50
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeM50
Sami MoullaKleveMsen
Jack MullersMaastrichtM50
AWA van den NagelNunspeetMsen
Roland NapRhenenM50
Jan NautaMarknesseM40
Wouter NeijenhuisHuissenMsen
Eline NijhoffSoesterbergV40
Klaartje NijssenAmerongenVsen
Niels NobelArnhemMsen
Alejandro OlveiraDelftM40
Arlana van OmmenZwolleV40
Annemieke OomenAmsterdamV40
Tom van OorschotNijmegenMsen
Raymond OorthuisAmersfoortM50
Arno OostdamVelp GldM40
Jacqueline OosterwegelDierenV50
Herman OostraScharmerMsen
Peter OvermanLelystadM40
Han PaddingLeidenMsen
Daan PeetersGroningenMsen
Cees PietAlkmaarM50
Mariël PikkemaatRhenenV40
Tino van de PolNijkerk GldM40
Dieuwertje PoortNijmegenVsen
Andre PoortermanApeldoornMsen
Mauro PorcuEindhovenM40
Jelle PosthumaAmsterdamMsen
Ronald PrinsVriezenveenM40
Erik van PuttenOssM40
Frank ReedeKerkdrielM40
Stef van RensVenrayM40
Auke RensenDidamM40
Daphina Van RheeZandvoortV40
Madeline van der RheeAlblasserdamVsen
Thomas RiekenVelp GldMsen
Richard RigterVelp GldM40
Dennis RijnbeekHuis ter Heide UtM40
Dennis RikkenArnhemM40
Sjors RikkenAmstelveenM40
Frank van RoekelVeenendaalM40
Rob RoelofsHoofddorpM40
Christian RoggeKleveMsen
Hessel RoodHoltenM40
Andy De RooyGrobbendonkM40
Sander RosmullerVarsseveldM50
Bianca RougoorBreedenbroekVsen
Gert RoukemaWestmaasM40
Luuc RutgersAmersfoortMsen
Jeroen RuttenKampenM40
Stan RuttenEindhovenM40
Thom RuttenEindhovenM40
Bert SandeeUtrechtM40
Emiel SandersDeventerMsen
Daniela SchellenbergZevenhuizen ZhV40
Cornelis ScheltingaApeldoornMsen
Marije van der SchildenAlphen aan den RijnVsen
Silke SchmidtBedburg-HauV40
Bert SchoemakerNijeveenM50
Rob ScholtenGendtMsen
Sander van SchoonhovenDeventerM40
Stein SchoonvlietOud-TurnhoutMsen
Daan SchoutenAlmeloMsen
Richard Schouten's-GravenhageM50
Mark SchreutelkampRhedenMsen
Stef SchreutelkampArnhemM40
Richard SchrijverRuttenM50
Laura SeinstraGamerenV40
Paul ShillingtonVelp GldM40
Raimond SimonsWehlM40
Antoinette SirooSint HubertV50
Irma SlingerlandAlphen aan den RijnVsen
Maarten SluijtersBussumMsen
Christiaan SmidAmersfoortM40
Davy SmoldersRavelsM40
Hans SpaansArnhemM50
Lennaert SteenZwolleM40
Leo van Steen's-GravenhageM50
Boyd Janssen SteenbergNijmegenMsen
Leon van der stelPuttershoekM40
Addy van StiphoutVenrayMsen
Riis StoelingaVelp GldM40
Arnaud StoffelsAmersfoortM40
Leon van StrienHarderwijkMsen
Ingrid StulpNieuwegeinV40
Martijn SwartsArnhemM40
Jeffrey TeppemaWeespMsen
Niels TeunissenLichtenvoordeM40
Willem ThijsseAmersfoortMsen
Jos TinnemansEindhovenM40
Karel TinnemansNederweertM50
Ward TrutmansNijmegenMsen
Robert TunnissenUdenM40
Evans TurinaReeuwijkMsen
Arthur TurkVoorhoutM50
Eelco Veenstra's-GravenhageM40
Dimitri VeermanHuizenMsen
Teun te VelthuisEnschedeMsen
Hans VeltmanRozendaalM50
Hendrik VenemaHeumenMsen
Christian VenmansSint-MichielsgestelM40
Dennis VerbeekArnhemMsen
Arjan VerbreeTull en 't WaalM40
Marco VerheijenDriebergen-RijsenburgM40
Fred VerheulRhedenM40
Frank VerkaaikAmsterdamM50
Sander VerkadeHazerswoude-DorpMsen
Job VerkaikDordrechtM50
Bartel VerkruijssenZeistMsen
Ben VernelenTielenM40
Paul VerrijpAmersfoortM50
Willem VerstedenEindhovenMsen
Wouter VertonVenrayMsen
Bram VerweijMaastrichtMsen
Marco VialApeldoornM40
Jelmer VierstraWoerdenM40
Eric VisAmersfoortM50
Rogier VisscherKampenM40
Jeroen van VlaanderenHeerhugowaardM50
Ralf VlamingBredaMsen
René van der VliesOdenthalM40
Chris van VlietVelserbroekMsen
Linda van VlietNijmegenVsen
Jeroen van der VlistEeldeM40
Bart van de VossenbergLentMsen
Riikka Vreeswijk-KeljaGorinchemV50
Gert de VriesNijverdalM50
Huib VriesendorpArnhemM40
Angelique VrijdagGroenloV50
Mark WaaijenbergDierenM50
Quirijn WaaijenbergDierenMsen
Holger WagenaarSoestM50
Linda WagenaarSoestV40
Sandor WalingaBolswardMsen
Marijn WalravenUtrechtMsen
Ton WaremanHeelsumM50
Martien WeerheimDelftM40
Lotte Pomp - van WelieArnhemVsen
Jan WesterinkNunspeetMsen
Tjibbe WesterterpNijmegenMsen
Wiebe WesterterpVeenendaalMsen
Kees WesthuisDierenMsen
Tom van de WeteringHuis ter Heide UtMsen
Reinold WiedemeijerBergen LbM50
Gertie wientjensHapsVsen
Jürgen WiesDorstenM50
Matthijs WigmanWillemstad NbMsen
Frank WijlhuizenUtrechtMsen
Olav WilkeLelystadM40
Roy WiltinkGendtMsen
Erik WinkelmannHengelo OvM50
Massai WismansBemmelM40
Roy WismansGendtMsen
Anneke WittHaarlemV50
Sebastiaan WittenbergSpijkenisseMsen
Jeroen woltersNijmegenMsen
Paul WoltersBerkel-EnschotMsen
Eelco WortelWarnsveldM40
Niels WuijtsWaalreM40
Heleen ZandstraMaastrichtVsen
Joep ZanenEnschedeMsen
Marc ZantingeRhedenM50
Berend van ZeggerenUtrechtMsen
Edwin van ZimmerenDidamM40
Kees ZondagTielM40
Erwin van ZuidamAmsterdamM40
Annelies van der ZwartEindhovenV40
Aantal deelnemers: 367

Deelnemers Lange afstand (duo) - 7-21-3

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Joost Aldus / Erwin JurriensVelp GldMannen
Patrick van Almelo / Rob BooltinkWierdenMannen
Jeffrey van Amersfoort / Wim ZonnenbergWestervoortMannen
Onno baack / Onno BaackArnhemMannen
Maarten Baakman / Martijn FeterisBennekomMannen
Bouke Baars / Arnout van den BurgBathmenMannen
Carly Berendsen / Erwin SikkensArnhemMixed
Coen bogaard / Akay celikRhenenMannen
Peter Bokhorst / Wimco BaauwErmeloMannen
Peter Bos / Gerwin v Ark't HardeMannen
Anneke Boumeester / Gerben LuimesArnhemMixed
Jaap jan bramer / Mark scheppAmersfoortMannen
Muriel Brink / Anne van LeeuwenRhedenMannen
Jannitta van den Brink-Sp / Moniek SpigtApeldoornVrouwen
Wendy Buijssen / Maartje BuijssenBoxmeerVrouwen
Yaqien Buitenhuis / Frans BuitenhuisApeldoornMannen
Frank van der Burgt / Guus van der BurgtEindhovenMannen
Sylvie Van Bylen / Giovanni CambréGrobbendonkMixed
Annick Caers / Tina BellemansWesterloVrouwen
Joeri Dassen / Haiko DassenWageningenMannen
Harry van Dijk / Petra van DijkEde GldMixed
Leroy ten Dolle / Gijs VriezeWinterswijkMannen
Dirk van den Dool / Jeroen IJskesNunspeetMannen
Daphne van Doornspeek / Robin HengeveldBeekbergenMixed
Sabina van Eck / Frans van EckEde GldMixed
Ronald Eitens / Otto van BeusekomArnhemMannen
Lisette Elfvering / Stefan ElfveringVelp GldMixed
Serge Enckels / Bianca van den HoekSt TruidenMixed
Angelique Engelen / Karolien HermansLathumVrouwen
Loes Evers / Lone SkovZutphenVrouwen
Marc van Ewijk / Soohie WiegantBocholtzMixed
Willem Geerings / Ewout van der DriftEindhovenMannen
Karolien Geerts / Johan VandevenWesterloMixed
Gert Geurtsen / Tijs GeurtsenVelp GldMannen
Heleen Goeting / Sabine TanisHuis ter Heide UtVrouwen
Jacqueline de graaf / Monique VoogtCastricumVrouwen
Liset de Groot / Roland NiehausRodenMixed
Gerard van der Heide / Anouk VoorhorstDrachtenMixed
Laura Hesp / Boudewijn GeijtenbeekNijmegenMixed
Harold Hofenk / Nicolaas BruidegomMeppelMannen
Walter Hueber / Marcel RouwenhorstVoorschotenMannen
Saskia Jaarsma / Raymond Geurts van KesselArnhemMixed
Maarten Jansen / Tino OmmeringHuissenMannen
Marco Jansen / Fre BoesveldDe HeurneMixed
Rolf de Jong / Mark MunroRenkumMannen
Hans de Kam / jan flederusZeewoldeMannen
Tamara van Kleef / Rylana SoepenbergBergschenhoekVrouwen
Linda Klein / Michiel de MolenaarWageningenMixed
Francka Kloostra / Rutger KussendragerGroningenMixed
Bart Kramer / Iet FokkeUtrechtMannen
Eelco Kuijpers / Eelco KuijpersVelp GldMannen
Jan-Pieter Leemans / Veerle EmbrechtsHoogstratenMixed
Robert Lenz / Anne van HoutenLe BugueMannen
Wilko Lettink / Remco te HofsteeDoetinchemMannen
Eric van Loenen / Richard LindemanMakkum FrMannen
Keith McCrae / Frans de BruijnApeldoornMannen
Janneke Molenhuis / Henk GerritsNijeveenMixed
Elmer Mulder / Kim LammersBorneMixed
Fréderique v Nieuwenhuijz / Pieter KwantesUtrechtMixed
Erna Nijland / Ronald SeurenDoetinchemMixed
Wendelien Nijland / Alex LamersDoetinchemMixed
Jesse noordzij / Renske noordzijArnhemMixed
Albert Jan van Olst / Henry van OlstNunspeetMannen
Rene den Otter / Stefan van DierendonckBruchemMannen
Annemarie Pasveer / Frank NiewoldArnhemMixed
Tim Posthuma / Tim PosthumaWeerseloMannen
Homme Rodenhuis / Laurens MondelaersDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen
Julia Romanova / Hugo-Jan JansenAlmereMixed
Mart Rozenkamp / jan scholtenRijssenMannen
Henk van der Scheer / Niet bekendDreumelMannen
Caimin Stevens / Erik van LaarEnschedeMannen
Lindsay Stuijt / Floran StuijtArnhemMixed
Jette Swinkels / Geert Swinkels's-GravenhageMixed
Johan Tichelaar / Ronald PapNunspeetMannen
Renée Tijdink / Frank TijdinkArnhemMixed
Copier tjerk / Wolters lizetWoerdenMixed
Remco Vetter / Jaap van der EndeDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen
Ewout Visser / Robin de vriesApeldoornMannen
Nicole Voet / Joost ChristiaansWageningenMixed
René Wienholts / Ivon BrekelmansEde GldMixed
Cindy Wiersema / Roman WiersemaSchoorlMixed
Patrick Ziens / Ilona ValkenburgApeldoornMixed
Aantal deelnemers: 82

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl