Deelnemers Danikerbosloop 2018


Deelnemers 5 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Marion WendersGulpenVrouwen
Michel DinjensGeleenMannen
Sandy KramerBrunssumVrouwen
Camiel HaansSittardMannen
Karen ZegersBundeVrouwen
Sam HellebrekersBredaMannen
Kim baetenGeleenVrouwen
Harald MertzMaastrichtMannen
Nora Van der KnaapKerkradeVrouwen
Bjorn van der BurgtRiemstMannen
Kelly sendenElsloo LbVrouwen
Jennifer GulikersSittardVrouwen
Cherine gelissenStein LbVrouwen
Ferdy SmeetsUlestratenMannen
Richard DohmenUrmondMannen
Guus UbachsSittardMannen
Ivo HensgensElsloo LbMannen
Yvonne HensgensElsloo LbVrouwen
Nicole de WijsElsloo LbVrouwen
Janne MannensMaastrichtVrouwen
CÚline MannensHeerlenVrouwen
Jos MannensHeerlenMannen
Jesper VerhoevenMaastrichtMannen
Jan van den OeverSittardMannen
Caspar WijnenWijlreMannen
Roel GorissenElsloo LbMannen
Karen Sassen-VreekeNieuwstadtVrouwen
Ed SassenNieuwstadtMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 28

Deelnemers 5 Engelse mijl

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kay BaggenBeek LbMannen
Jonne WillemsBeek LbVrouwen
John van PuijveldeHeerlenMannen
Kurt SchlechtwegBeek LbMannen
Melanie WilmsSint JoostVrouwen
Paul WilmsSint JoostMannen
Frank WintraeckenVoerendaalMannen
Maickel BeekelaarHeerlenMannen
Wout EvenSittardMannen
Thijs BanensGeleenMannen
Tom BertrandAlmereMannen
Jerry BertrandGeleenMannen
Philip LenaersBundeMannen
Ilona van duinenSimpelveldVrouwen
Maikel PijpersNieuwstadtMannen
Charles VincentieStein LbMannen
Nico de JongGeleenMannen
Jos van der LooGeleenMannen
Michel DeckersMaastrichtMannen
Niels van SlounGeleenMannen
Carmen JacobsOirsbeekVrouwen
Astrid BroersBeek LbVrouwen
Joep FeronBeek LbMannen
Roel RobertsMunstergeleenMannen
Henk MaeghsSteylMannen
Bjorn ValentijnPuthMannen
Nicole VosSittardVrouwen
Kevin HendriksGeleenMannen
Micha JuffermansMaastrichtMannen
Mirko RondenStein LbMannen
Jurjen KnarrenHeerlenMannen
Marcel HuveneersGeleenMannen
Willy DrummenGeleenVrouwen
Dion DabekaussenGeleenMannen
Anjolie DeguelleHeerlenVrouwen
Wiel DeguelleHeerlenMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 36

Deelnemers 10 Engelse mijl

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Rob GulikersBundeMannen
Ruud van LentGeleenMannen
Thijs VerhagenVlijmenMannen
Koen BezemerMunstergeleenMannen
Bj÷rn SchloenPuthMannen
Sander HoubenLimbrichtMannen
Roger HuisingaMaastrichtMannen
Ruud DisseLelystadMannen
Erwin ClaessensSittardMannen
Michel HayenBornMannen
Ruud SegersBornMannen
John KokkelmansGulpenMannen
Inge PustjensMelickVrouwen
Bas UtensMaastrichtMannen
Rob RiksenNuthMannen
Jos HanssenSchinveldMannen
Peter DaemenGeleenMannen
Ronald SmeetsBrunssumMannen
Bob MartensMeerssenMannen
Siska LonyHeerlenVrouwen
Robert BlokzijlGeleenMannen
Jiely LorbachGrevenbroichVrouwen
John van EysNuthMannen
Brenda BurrichterMaastrichtVrouwen
Guido KoopmansSittardMannen
CÚdric de CockSittardMannen
Hein BodelierLandgraafMannen
Nicole leindersSittardVrouwen
Floor KengenBeek LbVrouwen
Roel BogaartsMaastrichtMannen
Dennis LymandtKerkradeMannen
John BoschBerg en TerblijtMannen
LuciŰn ThijssenNuthMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 33

Deelnemers Kids-run

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Jur DinjensGeleenJongens
Amber BemelenGeleenMeisjes
Robin BemelenGeleenJongens
Tren van der BurgtRiemstJongens
Veerle HoubenLimbrichtMeisjes
ChrÚtien HoubenLimbrichtJongens
Jonne HuveneersGeleenMeisjes
Stan BroersBeek LbJongens
Inge BroersBeek LbMeisjes
Kyan GoddingSittardJongens
Pim ValentijnPuthJongens
Katja DaemenGeleenMeisjes
Guus DaemenGeleenJongens
Daan RietveldUrmondJongens
Gio HendriksGeleenJongens
Aantal deelnemers: 15

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl