Deelnemers DELTA Ride for the Roses Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2019


Deelnemers 25 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Corrie AdriaansenHoek
Jan AdriaansenHoek
Annita AgterhuisAxel
Paul AudenaerdSas van Gent
Walter AudenaertTerneuzen
Amber AverensRilland
Koen AverensRilland
Anneke BakkerZaamslag
Cor BakkerTerneuzen
Joyce BakkerZaamslag
Nico BakkerZaamslag
Linda van BendegemTerneuzen
Neeltje BeunBiervliet
Marloes BijlTerneuzen
Annelies de BlaeyTerneuzen
Daniël de BlaeyTerneuzen
Piet de BliekTerneuzen
Els BosmanTerneuzen
Richard BosmanTerneuzen
Jelte BosselaarWaterlandkerkje
Laura BosselaarWaterlandkerkje
Ruud BosselaarWaterlandkerkje
Bets BothOud-Beijerland
Sonja de BrauwerTerneuzen
Fons BreepoelAxel
Bennie de BrouwerAxel
Sylvia De BrouwerAxel
Ad de BruijneTerneuzen
Lisa de BruijneTerneuzen
Yvana de BruijneTerneuzen
Lindy BuijzeTerneuzen
Veronique de CaluweWaterlandkerkje
Ria de CaluwéBiervliet
Rianne ClarisseBreskens
Adinda van CleemputteTerneuzen
Mariska van CleemputteTerneuzen
Renzo van CLeemputteTerneuzen
Michel CouquéOostburg
Guus dTerneuzen
Johan d'HontTerneuzen
Riet van DalenStavenisse
Addy DaneSas van Gent
Audrey DavidseYerseke
Sjaak DavidseYerseke
Geertuida defeijterTerneuzen
Peter dHertTerneuzen
Jo van DixhoornHengstdijk
Cokkie van den DorpelKwadendamme
Jan van den DorpelKwadendamme
Eveline DraaijersTerneuzen
JW DraaijersTerneuzen
Collin van DrongelenIJzendijke
Deacin van DrongelenIJzendijke
Dian van DrongelenHoek
Hans DunnesSas van Gent
Francine DupontTerneuzen
Willem van EijlTerneuzen
Marloes EijsackersHulst
Lineke d Hert ElveTerneuzen
Ria FlorussenHoek
MarieL. Focke-BreugelmansTerneuzen
Marian Folkers-VlaswinkelOud-Beijerland
Jaap GaakeerStavenisse
Leendert GeelhoedKamperland
Corien Geelhoed-WisseKamperland
Theo GeerinckxTerneuzen
Caroline Kuijk-van GelderTerneuzen
Willy van GelderTerneuzen
Bianca GeleedstTerneuzen
Robert GeleedstTerneuzen
Walter GeleedstTerneuzen
Sandra Geleedst-SmolenaerTerneuzen
Corry van GemertSchoondijke
Jan van GemertSchoondijke
Jacoline van GilstKloetinge
Jannine GoethalsTerneuzen
Joke GoversKapelle
Marco GoversKapelle
Monique GoversGoes
Piet GoversGoes
Toos de graafTerneuzen
De GrootGoes
Melissa haerensOostburg
Peter haerensOostburg
Carla HamelinkBreskens
Jorden hamelinkAxel
Marianne HamelinkZaamslag
Samantha HamelinkAxel
Jessika HendriksBreskens
Leen van der HorstTerneuzen
Mattie Van der HorstTerneuzen
Sandra HoutepenTerneuzen
Adrie HuijjsenTerneuzen
Piet HuijssenTerneuzen
Demi HulshoutTerneuzen
Marleen IjsebaertTerneuzen
Ben JanssensTerneuzen
Lydia JobseOostkapelle
Laura de JonghTerneuzen
Ron de JonghTerneuzen
Neeltje KayserTerneuzen
Els KipsKoewacht
Anneke KirkenirTerneuzen
Henk-Jan KirkenirTerneuzen
Marie-jean kluwenSas van Gent
Thomas kluwenSas van Gent
Marleen KnuytTerneuzen
Karen KoeneAxel
Suzie KornelisSas van Gent
Cees de KrakerTerneuzen
Elly de KrakerTerneuzen
Iris KrieckaartKloosterzande
Sharona KrieckaartKloosterzande
Carla de Munck de KrijgerOostburg
Monique KrijgerTerneuzen
Paul KrijgerTerneuzen
Peter KrijgerTerneuzen
Wilma KrijgerTerneuzen
Jens de KruijfGoes
Maud de KruijfGoes
Sandra de KruijfGoes
Cobie de KubberTerneuzen
Jan de KubberTerneuzen
Anneke LafarreTerneuzen
Cristel LauretAxel
Angelique LeeraertKloosterzande
Bjorn LeeraertKloosterzande
Marian Strijd de LeeuwTerneuzen
Ineke maas van LeeuwenSluiskil
Ingrid leijsAxel
Izaäk LindhoutAxel
Jaap MaasSluiskil
Anneke MeermanAxel
Kees MeermanAxel
Frederique meijboomYerseke
Jannie MichelsTerneuzen
Jan MinderhoudNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Fred MirrerTerneuzen
Jolanda MirrerTerneuzen
Erwin MoormanGoes
Marleen van MosseveldeKoewacht
Eugenie de MulTerneuzen
Peter de MunckOostburg
Cindy NeveHulst
Ronny NeveHulst
Ronald NiemeijerClinge
Marlies van OeffelenTerneuzen
Karla Olivier-oppeneerTerneuzen
Hans OomsTerneuzen
Leny OomsTerneuzen
Inge OtterlooWestdorpe
Annie de PaauwBiervliet
Eveline de paauwBiervliet
Mariska de paauwBiervliet
Tonny van PamelenSas van Gent
Trudy van PamelenSas van Gent
Elisabeth Pattenier-WondeOostkapelle
Tonny PicavetPhilippine
Diana PielaetOostburg
Patricia pielaetOostburg
Ria PielaetOostburg
Jeroen PijpelinkTerneuzen
Janny PladdetHoek
Ingeborg PolsTerneuzen
Margot PolsTerneuzen
Marjolein de PooterTerneuzen
Jacqueline PouwelsAxel
Fabiën PrincenWestdorpe
Floor PrincenMiddelburg
Mirte PrincenWestdorpe
Hylke PrinsTerneuzen
Lotte PrinsTerneuzen
Linda PuijenbroekHoofdplaat
Bianca ReinhoutBreskens
John ReinhoutBreskens
Els RemijnseNisse
Jan RemijnseNisse
Martje RemijnsenHoek
Lia de RidderTerneuzen
Sabine de RidderHeikant
Jannie de RitterTerneuzen
Adrie jansen van RoosendaTerneuzen
Marie de RuijsscherOostburg
Victer de RuijsscherOostburg
Benny SchelstraeteTerneuzen
Jeannine SchijvenaarsSint Jansteen
Michel SchipperTerneuzen
Rianka schipperTerneuzen
Joke SeegersTerneuzen
Heleen SiereveldRilland
Patrick SterkmanAxel
Britt StockmanBreda
Wendy StockmanTerneuzen
Yke StockmanTerneuzen
Anna StoicaTerneuzen
Sjaak StrijdTerneuzen
Herman de SutterOostburg
Ilva de SutterOostburg
Corrie TellierTerneuzen
Annika VandeputteTerneuzen
Jo VandeputteTerneuzen
Maria VandeputteTerneuzen
Yvonne Vandeputte-VaalTerneuzen
Carlo VanhijfteSluiskil
Lieselot VanhijfteSluiskil
Jaap van der VeerKamperland
Suzette van der VeerKamperland
Jaap van de VeldeYerseke
Amparo Ruiz VeraTerneuzen
Lilian VercouterenTerneuzen
Marc VercraeijeTerneuzen
Mia VermastTerneuzen
Robbie VermastTerneuzen
Tonnie VermastTerneuzen
Johnny VernimmenAxel
Rozemarie VernimmenAxel
Jolanda VerschiereTerneuzen
Magda VersluijsBiervliet
Cindy versraetenTerneuzen
Betsie VerstraeteBiervliet
Inge verstraetenTerneuzen
Liek VerstraetenTerneuzen
Johan VinkeBreskens
Suus VinkeBreskens
Sylvia VinkeTerneuzen
Timme VinkeTerneuzen
Tineke Vlaswinkel-SpijkerHeinkenszand
Jeanine van der VloetTerneuzen
Febe VoogdYerseke
Marco VoogdYerseke
Carla vPienbroekTerneuzen
Ad vreekeVeere
Gerda VreekeVeere
Neeltje van der WalTerneuzen
IMAN WesdorpZierikzee
RIA WesdorpZierikzee
Willy de Bliek WeststrateTerneuzen
Birgit WillaertTerneuzen
Willem WillemsenTerneuzen
Dinie WitteZaamslag
Kevin WolfertTerneuzen
Annemarie ZegersTerneuzen

Deelnemers 50 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Marion AardenGoes
Ietje AdamKoewacht
Albert Adam``Koewacht
Tineke AdriaansenTerneuzen
Wim AdriaansenTerneuzen
Irene AertsTerneuzen
Fien AlbertiTerneuzen
Freddy AlbicherSas van Gent
Cor AlewijnseMiddelburg
Hetty AlewijnseMiddelburg
Ryan van AmerongenSluiskil
Ing BaarsTerneuzen
Antoine BaartTerneuzen
Magda BaasArnemuiden
Herman BaertKoewacht
Marijke BaertKoewacht
Marleen BaertTerneuzen
Tineke BarentsenTerneuzen
Lina BartelseTerneuzen
Marijn BastiaansenIJzendijke
Piet BastiaansenBaarle-Nassau
Jaap de BatWemeldinge
Alex BeaurainHulst
Sylvia BeaurainHulst
Huub BeelenGoes
De BelGoes
De BelGoes
Fennie BeldjoudiSluiskil
Krina van BelzenArnemuiden
Corry van der bentTerneuzen
Krijn van der BentTerneuzen
Emile BerckmoesTerneuzen
Angelique BevelanderSas van Gent
Ronald BevelanderSas van Gent
Marlies BiddeloGraauw
Achiel BisschopHulst
Frans de BlaeyTerneuzen
Ralph de BlockSluiskil
Antoine boermanIJzendijke
Antoine BoermanOostburg
Chantal BogaertBest
Jan de BokxTerneuzen
Anneke BollemanAxel
Herman BombeeckOssenisse
Aline BommelijnHoek
Jorien bondewelSluiskil
ML Boogaard BondewelOostburg
Eddy BoogaardOostburg
Deseré BooneWemeldinge
Sjaak Boonman's-Heerenhoek
Ria Boonman-Vermue's-Heerenhoek
Dety BosTerneuzen
Hanneke BouwenseKortgene
Toon BouwenseKortgene
Riet BrackeZuiddorpe
Rudi BrackeZuiddorpe
Henk BrandBreskens
Matthy Brand-WisseBreskens
Joop van den BrandenTerneuzen
Edith BrandtAxel
Paul BrandtAxel
Agnes BronOostburg
Dagmar de BruijnAxel
Betsie de BruijneTerneuzen
Stephanie de BruijneTerneuzen
Tom de BruijneTerneuzen
Conny de BruynHoek
Richard de BuckVlissingen
Dorien BuijsseOostburg
Marena BuijsseHoek
Tonny BuysHeikant
Linda Buys-SmetHeikant
Christian BuysseBiervliet
Theo BuysseBiervliet
Elly Buysse-HamelinkTerneuzen
Angelique CaessensAssenede
Marlies CalleHulst
Frank de CaluweGraauw
Marina de CaluweGraauw
Natascha De CaluwéTerneuzen
Eric van CampenhoutTerneuzen
Judith van CampenhoutTerneuzen
Debra L. CarlTerneuzen
Addy CasteleijnTerneuzen
Carlos de CausemaeckerWaterland-oudeman
Anneke ClementKapelle
Herman ClementKapelle
Rosetta de ClippelaarTerneuzen
Roos de CockHoek
Frederique CoersTerneuzen
Patrick cornelisTerneuzen
Van Dalen-Koster CorrieGoes
Cees CosijnTerneuzen
Elvera CosijnTerneuzen
Melvin CouquéOostburg
Bert CreemersWeert
Jacqueline d'HontKuitaart
Lydia d'HontKloosterzande
Evelien DaelmanWaterlandkerkje
Corry DallingaSluiskil
Manon DallingaZaamslag
Marina DallingaSluiskil
Meerten DallingaSluiskil
Ina van DammeTerneuzen
Nel van DammeVlissingen
Peter van DammeTerneuzen
Paulette Dekker-SmitTerneuzen
Nellie DeurlooTerneuzen
Chai DielemanSchoondijke
Erica dielemanKamperland
Fred DielemanSchoondijke
Janneke DielemanTerneuzen
Jolanda DielemanHoek
Levien DielemanAxel
Marijke Lauret - DielemanTerneuzen
Paula DielemanTerneuzen
Peter DielemanKamperland
Ria DielemanAxel
Marie van DierendonckTerneuzen
Rinus DijkeGoes
Karin DijkstraBreda
Dennis DoensOostburg
Florian DoensOostburg
Jannie Drabbe-van DoornTerneuzen
Marleen van DorenOssenisse
Brigit van DorsselaerSint Jansteen
Tonny DrabbeTerneuzen
Lia van den DriesKloetinge
Tiny van den DriesWolphaartsdijk
Marcel Van DriesscheHulst
Mary Van DriesscheHulst
Patricia Van DriessenHoek
Brenda v DrongelenTerneuzen
Piet v DrongelenTerneuzen
Werner DucarmonTerneuzen
Yolanda Ducarmon-MurreTerneuzen
Sannie DuinkerkeTerneuzen
Harold DumonsauIJzendijke
Marijke DumonsauIJzendijke
Ineke den DunnenTerneuzen
Elly Vree EgbertsGoes
Leendert EggebeenTerneuzen
Francoise EierTerneuzen
Ria van EijzerenDomburg
Nel van EndhovenTerneuzen
Albert EppingHulst
Corina EradesKoewacht
Paul EradesKoewacht
Erika Bonne EstevezRetranchement
Mercedes EstevezRetranchement
Fred EversenPhilippine
Helma EversenPhilippine
Wies den ExterTerneuzen
Mico FaasSas van Gent
Jaap de FeiterRenesse
Riet de Feiter-EerlandRenesse
FIA Radder - FelixWaskemeer
Laura FiliusTerneuzen
Ina FolkersmaTerneuzen
Jack FolkersmaTerneuzen
Monique de FouwKortgene
Jan FraanjeGoes
Luuk FraanjeGoes
Esther van FraeijenhoveTerneuzen
Dianne FranckeAxel
Erwin FranckeAxel
Laurens FranckeAxel
Roelof FranckeAagtekerke
Suzan FranckeAxel
Thijs franckeAxel
Laura Francke-DekkerAagtekerke
Marga FreijserRilland
Theo FreijserRilland
Georgette FreijzerKoewacht
Peter FreijzerKoewacht
Adrie de GardeijnBreskens
Hetty GazanTerneuzen
Rinus GazanTerneuzen
Cockie van GeeneTerneuzen
Marja GeenseRilland
Danielle GeerlingsSchoondijke
Freddie GelderlandHeikant
Jolanda GelderlandHeikant
Ingrid GenetelloTerneuzen
Suus GeschiereGoes
Jacqueline GoenseWalsoorden
Laurent GoenseWalsoorden
Corrie GoudzwaardTerneuzen
Thijs GoudzwaardTerneuzen
Hanny le GrandZuidzande
Ria le GrandZuidzande
Adriana GroosmanPhilippine
Kees de GrootTerneuzen
Thea de GrootTerneuzen
Ellen GroothaertSas van Gent
Charissa Bakker-van der HTerneuzen
Maddy de HaasTerneuzen
Chris Vereecken-Van HaelsAxel
Leona Hemelsoet HaersPhilippine
Cees van HalstTerneuzen
Suus HamelinkTerneuzen
Lindsey van Haperen's-Hertogenbosch
Han HarinckTerneuzen
Ria HarinckTerneuzen
Deborah HarteTerneuzen
William HarteTerneuzen
Marianne de HazeKamperland
Rini de HazeKamperland
Ria van HeeseTerhole
Lou HeijnsdijkOudelande
Maatje HeijnsdijkKapelle
Riet HeijnsdijkOudelande
Reinilde van HeijstGoes
Theo HemelsoetPhilippine
Yvon HermusHulst
Jannie Maas- HerreboutHoek
Bjg hoekTerneuzen
Bram van HoevePhilippine
Jeanne van HoevePhilippine
Peter van 't HofTerneuzen
Ineke Hogendoorn-Felix's-Gravenpolder
Edy van HoijeTerneuzen
Marijke van HoijeTerneuzen
Lion HolswilderTerneuzen
Harry HondsmerkTerneuzen
Jacqueline HondsmerkTerneuzen
Jolien van der HooftTerneuzen
Nelly HoogstraateHoek
Hanny van HoornTerneuzen
Tonny van HoornTerneuzen
Eric HougTerneuzen
Edith von HoutSas van Gent
Henk HoutermanArnemuiden
Nel HoutermanArnemuiden
Jurre van den HovenKapelle
Nelly van HovenGorinchem
Peter van den HovenKapelle
Tim van den HovenKapelle
Janet Huijbregtse's-Heerenhoek
Irma HuijssenTerneuzen
Ko HuijssenTerneuzen
Sjaak de HulluNieuwvliet
Suze de Hullu-PalmenNieuwvliet
Petra de HulsterIJzendijke
Rens de HulsterIJzendijke
Margaretha IngelsBreskens
Kathelijne InghelsClinge
Karin JanseVogelwaarde
Lien Vermeire - JansenSluiskil
Nancy JansenSluiskil
Peter JansenSluiskil
Magda JansenvanRosendaalTerneuzen
Corrie de jongeTerneuzen
Maya de JongeWemeldinge
Willem de jongeTerneuzen
Mies JonkmanTerneuzen
Gelein KaijserTerneuzen
Els Kaijser-PijnenTerneuzen
Ineke KamerikZaamslag
Kees KamerikZaamslag
Margriet Kapteyn-FelixGoes
Hennie KarelseKapelle
Faas KarinWestdorpe
Frans KerckhaertKloosterzande
Irene KerckhaertKloosterzande
Stien van KerkfortHoek
Jo KintHulst
Liza KintTerneuzen
Trees KintHulst
Fabiën KlaassenAxel
Jessica KlaassenAxel
Dick de KnechtTerneuzen
Jan KoemanWolphaartsdijk
Johan KoensOvezande
Rini KoevoetsTerneuzen
Anneke KokAxel
Henk KooimanTerneuzen
Nel KooimanTerneuzen
Pieter Floor KoolGoes
Rianne KoolGoes
Ankie KostenKapelle
Riek KosterGoes
Ria de KrakerTerneuzen
Sonja de KramerTerneuzen
André KrijgerHeinkenszand
Jaap KrijgerBorssele
Marianne KrijgerBorssele
Mariska KrijgerHeinkenszand
Carien van der LeeuwGoes
Annie van LeeuwenIJzendijke
Bernadette van LeeuwenTerneuzen
Wil LiedenbaumTerneuzen
Rineke van LiereLewedorp
Leny van LooTerneuzen
Marcel van LooKloetinge
Maud van LooKloetinge
Peter van LooTerneuzen
Daniël de LoosClinge
Annemie de Loos-BrijsClinge
Ineke LuitwielerVrouwenpolder
Jan MaasHoek
Huub de MaatSint Jansteen
Marita de MaatSint Jansteen
Christine MaesSpui
Marc MaesSpui
Bram MaljaarsZoutelande
Bep Maljaars-HeemskerkZoutelande
Van opdorp MarinaPhilippine
Frans MarquinieAxel
Gonny MartensHoofdplaat
Robin martensTerneuzen
Tonny MartensHoofdplaat
Willy MartensIJzendijke
Linda Martens-GoossensIJzendijke
Bea MatlonovaTerneuzen
Cindy Staal-van MeelenLamswaarde
Irene Bauer v MeelenKruiningen
Theo van MeelenWalsoorden
Pia Van MeerbeeckClinge
Annet meeusenTerneuzen
Eric MeeusenTerneuzen
Dennis de MeijSpui
Piet MelHengstdijk
Anja MeloenYerseke
Gerarda MeulblokOostburg
Coby de MeyerBreskens
Elly MichielsenKloetinge
Jacolien MinderhoudDomburg
Ali van MinnenTerneuzen
Hans van MinnenPhilippine
Rhoda van MinnenPhilippine
Bettina MirresTerneuzen
Rik MissiaenMaldegem
Joost MoelandsBreda
Ko MoerdijkGoes
Anke Moerdijk-KikGoes
Esther MoerenhoutKapelle
Jaap MoerlandRenesse
Janny MoerlandRenesse
Henk de MoorKruiningen
Marleen de MoorKruiningen
Irene MorcusTerneuzen
Jelle MorcusTerneuzen
Jo MorcusTerneuzen
Miriam MorcusTerneuzen
Wilfried de MulAxel
Theo MuldersTerneuzen
Els van MullemTerneuzen
Freddy van MullemTerneuzen
Jenny MurreYerseke
Johan MurreYerseke
Arie NeeleStavenisse
Leny NeeleStavenisse
Emmy de Voogt NeveOosterhout Nb
Ellen NiemeijerClinge
Tamara NijskensTerneuzen
Ingrid NijssenTerneuzen
Karel NijssenTerneuzen
Clementine van NoordenneTerneuzen
Ernst van NoordenneAxel
Martin Nutbey's-Gravenhage
Dity Oele/dejagerZaamslag
Rien OlivierHeinkenszand
Trinet OlivierHeinkenszand
Marion Oosterlee v OostenKrabbendijke
Mink OosterbaanVlissingen
Floor OosterleeKrabbendijke
Ineke OtterlooTerneuzen
Joop OtterlooTerneuzen
Henk Oudshoorn's-Gravenhage
Elfriede OverdulveAxel
Anita van OverloopKapelle
Ann van OverloopSchoondijke
Martin van OverloopKapelle
Ron van OverloopSchoondijke
Fons. van PamelenTerneuzen
Lia van Pamelen-BogaartTerneuzen
Riet de PanTerneuzen
Benedicte van der PeijlTerneuzen
Erik van der PeijlTerneuzen
Merel van der PeijlTerneuzen
Marianne PerdaenAmsterdam
Marian van PetegemTerneuzen
Hans PielaetOostburg
Justin PielaetOostburg
André PietersTerneuzen
Lilian PietersTerneuzen
Emma PijckeSluiskil
Frankie PijckeSas van Gent
Karin PijckeSas van Gent
Lucien PijckeSluiskil
Jos PlankenGoes
Roger PlatjouwAxel
Shirley PlatjouwAxel
Corrie PloegKapelle
Imelda de PoorterTerneuzen
Corma PoortvlietTerneuzen
Edy PootGoes
Edy PootGoes
Marianne Visser PootMaassluis
Maria de Pooter-KooiHoek
Brenda PostTerneuzen
Jos PostTerneuzen
Liesbeth PostTerneuzen
Marnix PraetHulst
Adri PrinsenOssendrecht
Mariette PrinsenOssendrecht
Anja RaadtgeverGoes
Ellen RaasRetranchement
Addie Post-de RegtAxel
Addy de RegtTerneuzen
Cor de RegtTerneuzen
Jan de RegtAxel
Joke de Mul-de RegtAxel
Jeanine de ReijckeHulst
Erik de ReusTerneuzen
Nicole de ReusTerneuzen
Fabian RijckaertTerneuzen
Peter RijkKwadendamme
Henk van RijnTerneuzen
Claeys RitaTerneuzen
Corrie de RitterHoek
Conny RoelsHulst
Demi RoelsBreda
Marleen van Meelen RoelsWalsoorden
Yara RoelsBreda
Ben RoijersTerneuzen
Jenny de RondeNieuwdorp Zld
Willem de RondeNieuwdorp Zld
Jan RooseTerneuzen
Ronny RotthierTerneuzen
Frans RottierKapelle
Margriet RouwendaalVogelwaarde
Aarnout DE ruyterTerneuzen
Rene de RuyterTerneuzen
Sabina SalmYerseke
Carla SamanAxel
Anita SamsonTerneuzen
Jaap scheeleAxel
Marleen ScheeleAxel
Willem ScheeleHoek
Mien Scheele/BaremanZaamslag
Ko de SchipperKapelle
Anita de Schipper-BoonmanKapelle
Peter SchobbenTerneuzen
Ina SchoofHoek
Jan SchoutenWemeldinge
Janneke. SchoutenWemeldinge
Fransje SchreursAxel
Chantal SchuitvlotTerneuzen
Jan SchuitvlotTerneuzen
Martine SchyvynckPhilippine
Imca SegersTerneuzen
Astrid SeghersHulst
Stefan ServotteBerendrecht
Lisan SijnesaelZuiddorpe
Ronny SijnesaelZuiddorpe
Boudewijn van der SijptKoewacht
Monique van der SijptKoewacht
Renata Simic-KraljAxel
Kees SinkeHeinkenszand
Marja SinkeHeinkenszand
Hans van SluijsKapelle
Joep van de SluisRetranchement
Martin van de SluisRetranchement
Lineke SmallegangeHulst
Miel SmetSint Jansteen
Angela SneldersSas van Gent
Lissy SnoeysTerneuzen
Gert Jan SpeldSluiskil
Theo SprongZierikzee
Joep StaalLamswaarde
Jos StaalLamswaarde
Janny van Sabben-van SteeAxel
Sylvia van SteeYerseke
Fabiënne SteenbakkerTerneuzen
René SteenbakkerTerneuzen
Roelinde StoffelsTerneuzen
Berry StolkTerneuzen
Nelly StolkTerneuzen
Piet SulstersSluiskil
Bianca SwarteléTerneuzen
Adeline TaalmanTerneuzen
Herman temmermanBreskens
Jeffry ThillemanTerneuzen
Lianne ThillemanTerneuzen
Stefan ThillemanTerneuzen
Francella van tielGraauw
Elly Tieleman-LuteijnHulst
Yvette TimmermansTerneuzen
Anja TolhoekYerseke
Ineke TonSerooskerke Walcheren
Joke TraasWemeldinge
Marion Traas-d'HaensGroede
Stephanie van TroostBerendrecht
Christel VandenkerchoveSluis
Eric VandenkerchoveSluis
Miriam Smet- vanLaarhovenSint Jansteen
Brina Vasseur-MarkusseTerneuzen
Dominique van der VeekenHulst
Jelto van de VeldeTerneuzen
Kees van de VeldeTerneuzen
Anita v.d. Velde-Bogaart's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Jan Verburg's-Gravenpolder
Wanda Verburg's-Gravenpolder
Bram VerduijnTerneuzen
John VerduijnTerneuzen
Anita Verhage-VogelVlissingen
Anneke VerhelstBiervliet
Els VerhelstSas van Gent
Leni VerhelstTerneuzen
Nic VerhelstBiervliet
Corrie VerlindeHoek
Corrie Vermast-BoersTerneuzen
Addie VermeerschTerneuzen
Freddy VermeerschTerneuzen
Peter VermeireSluiskil
Cornelis VermerrisRilland
Peter VermerrisRilland
Anny VermorkenTerneuzen
Jan VermueKapelle
Jeannette VermueKapelle
Karin VerrasselKloosterzande
Andre verschuur's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Marijke Verschuur's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Jolanda VerschuureGoes
Willem VerschuureGoes
Monique van VersendaalTerneuzen
Ineke VersluijsOostburg
Willy VersluijsOostburg
Fons VersluisClinge
Adriana VersprilleRilland
Greet VerstratenNieuwvliet
Herman VerstratenNieuwvliet
Vicky VerweireTerneuzen
Marieke VilleriusHoek
Annelies VisscherKrabbendijke
Wim VisscherKrabbendijke
Cees de VisserKapelle
Jennifer de VisserTerneuzen
Peter VisserMiddelburg
Petra VisserMiddelburg
Joke de Visser-AlmeringKapelle
Merel van den vlekkertTerneuzen
Lianne Bregonje - VoermanTerneuzen
Nico de VoogtOosterhout Nb
Dick VosTerneuzen
Gerdie VosTerneuzen
Peter VosTerneuzen
Mimi VriendsBreskens
Trudy de VriesAxel
Wim de VriesAxel
Hanny de Vries-NeufegliseTerneuzen
Kees WagenaarGoes
Lenie WagenaarGoes
Johanna WalhoutBorssele
Leonie WalhoutBorssele
Rian WalhoutBorssele
Ineke van der Walle's-Heer Abtskerke
Nikita WalraveWolphaartsdijk
Alphonsius van WaterschooHulst
Antoinette van waterschooHulst
Ina van der Weele's-Gravenpolder
Anne-Marie van de wegeTerneuzen
Chris v d WegeHulst
Daniëlle van de WegeTerneuzen
Annie van de WerkenTerneuzen
Lupo WesterhuisGoes
Cees WielandAxel
Ina WielandAxel
Liesbeth van WijckSpui
Diana WijnePhilippine
Tonny de WijsTerneuzen
Sonja de WildeWolphaartsdijk
Stefan de WildeTerneuzen
Stefan de WildeTerneuzen
Theo de WildeWolphaartsdijk
Matthijs WillePhilippine
Willy WillePhilippine
Elly Wille-NeuféglisePhilippine
Elly De WinneGraauw
Ilse De WinneGraauw
Luc De WinneGraauw
Lauran de WinterOvezande
Miriam WiskerkePhilippine
Anita Koens WisseOvezande
Suzan WisseTerneuzen
Bram Wissekerke's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Martin WissekerkeGoes
Miriam van WoerkensTerneuzen
Carla WondergemZaamslag
Ben YsebaertAxel
Gert-Jan de ZeeuwGoes
Ina zwartepoorte de zeeuwMiddelburg
Astrid de Zeeuw-BeemsterGoes
Jozien ZeijlerPhilippine
Kees ZeijlerPhilippine
Danny de ZoeteSluiskil
Nicky de Zoete-JonesSluiskil
Peter zwartepoorteMiddelburg

Deelnemers 80 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Annemie AbelshausenKortgene
Emily AllefsKloosterzande
Mattie allonsiusSas van Gent
Kees van BaalOostburg
Marlies de badtsAardenburg
Ludo BaertWestdorpe
Jordy BakkerTerneuzen
Monique BeeldensTerneuzen
Herman BekkerMiddelburg
Hilde De BeleirWestdorpe
Stien van BelzenMiddelburg
Peter van den BergZierikzee
Armand BeteramsAxel
Willem de BlaeijTerneuzen
Edward BleijenbergSluiskil
Johan BliekYerseke
Rene BodeSas van Gent
Joke BokelaarKapelle
Rinie BokelaarKapelle
Marco BorghartGoes
Olav BorghartGoes
Dieter BoschitschTerneuzen
Frank BoschmaVlissingen
Sonja BoschmaVlissingen
William BoussenTerneuzen
Etienne Van den BrandeHulst
Jac BreepoelAxel
Corina de BruijneTerneuzen
Luc de BruijneTerneuzen
Marlies van burenTerneuzen
Erwin van BurgTerneuzen
Marc van BurgTerneuzen
Stefan Van BurgZaamslag
Rudi van CadsandOverslag
Edgard de CaluwéKoewacht
Pierre CammaertOostburg
Sigrid CammaertOostburg
Robin CantSint-Niklaas
Han CapponKloosterzande
Jan CapponTerneuzen
Jeannine ChristiaansenMiddelburg
Matty ChristiaansenBreskens
Jos de ClippelaarHulst
Pauline CornelissensVogelwaarde
Frans DaalmanBreskens
Hans DahlkampHeinkenszand
Imke van DammeSint Jansteen
Jos DekKapelle
Bas DielemanDordrecht
Dirk DielemanTerneuzen
Erwin DielemanTerneuzen
Janny DielemanTerneuzen
Krijn DielemanDordrecht
Mariska DielemanSluiskil
Martijn DielemanTerneuzen
Peter DielemanTerneuzen
Sandra DielemanTerneuzen
Renata DobbelaarTerneuzen
Jaspert van DoeselaarTerneuzen
Patrick van DOrsselaerSint Jansteen
Cees van DrongelenAxel
Jos van DrongelenHoek
Nienke van DrongelenIJzendijke
Wim van EedenKatwijk Zh
Marilin van der EijkAxel
John ElenbaasHeinkenszand
Tom ElieKwadendamme
Debby Elstgeest's-Heerenhoek
Peter van EsTerneuzen
Noni van EttingerClinge
Adrie EveraardHulst
Kees eversdijkKapelle
Nelly eversdijkKapelle
Eric FerketRoosendaal
Petra FerketRoosendaal
Hilda FiliusGoes
Robert FischerOmmen
Tamara FischerovaKrabbendijke
Arie FlikweertOosterland
Jan FlikweertOosterland
Henk FolkersOud-Beijerland
Peter GabrielsKloetinge
Niels-jan GeelhoedtLier
Nico van GeertruijHulst
Lara GerlingGoes
Lothar GerlingGoes
Mark v GerwenTerneuzen
Ad van GilstKloetinge
Piet van GilstColijnsplaat
Ronald van GilstTerneuzen
Leen GoedegebureNieuwdorp Zld
Leon GoedegebureNieuwdorp Zld
Mariska GrootendorstMiddelburg
Martin GrusonTerneuzen
Martine Tanghe- v GulickTerneuzen
Jorieke HaakTerneuzen
Marc HaakTerneuzen
Ellen HaegensVlissingen
Erwin HaersUtrecht
Mark HagenRijswijk Zh
Annet van HalMiddelburg
Gunn HallemyrTerneuzen
Åke HallemyrTerneuzen
André HamelinkBreskens
Joey de HamerOost-Souburg
Robert de HamerOost-Souburg
Hans HaverbekeIJzendijke
Paul HemelsoetTerneuzen
Jeroen HendriksAxel
Roy HendriksAxel
Brigitte Hendrikse-TroostZierikzee
Ko HeuleTerneuzen
Fabian van HimschootTerneuzen
Rianne HirdesIJzendijke
Carin van HoeveBreskens
Jan HonningBerkel en Rodenrijs
Eddy van der HooftTerneuzen
Elmarije van der HooftTerneuzen
Sabina van der HooftTerneuzen
Stephanie van der HooftTerneuzen
Willy van HoudtAxel
Wim HoutekamerKattendijke
Henk de JaegerWestdorpe
Hein JansenHaarlem
Wim jobseVeere
Cor de Jonge's-Heer Arendskerke
Engeline van KempenHaarlem
Wouter van KerckhovenKloosterzande
Saskia KlaassenHoek
Ron KlippelEllewoutsdijk
Alice KockUlft
Bas KoleKrabbendijke
Jorden koleKrabbendijke
Max KooleHulst
Tim KooleHulst
William KooleKapelle
Ad KosterTerneuzen
Peter van KouterenTerneuzen
Martin de KramerTilburg
Mariska de KrooNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Manon de Vos-van LeemputZuiddorpe
Barry de LeeuwRilland
Zoë de LeeuwRilland
Van LeeuwenEtten-Leur
Jan van LiereLewedorp
Ad LijmbachLewedorp
Gerry LoofTerneuzen
Jan LoofTerneuzen
Marion LoofTerneuzen
Dimitri LouwiesseTerneuzen
Van Moortel lucDamme
François de maillieHoofdplaat
Mortier MariaDamme
Wies MartensHulst
Junaldi MartinusAxel
Evelien MatthijsTerneuzen
Han MeertensBest
Henk MeertensTerneuzen
Willy MeertensAxel
Evelien MeliefsteGrijpskerke
René MeliefsteGrijpskerke
Ko MeulbroekObdam
Ria MeulenbergVlissingen
Charles MeyerAxel
Angelique MichielsenTerneuzen
Mike MinderhoudMeliskerke
Peter MinderhoudMeliskerke
Jaap-Jan MoelikerZaamslag
Frank van Moorten's-Heerenhoek
Johanna mulderTerneuzen
Wim MunsHuijbergen
Jan MurreVlissingen
Micky van den NesteHoek
Roan van nieuwenhuijzeZierikzee
Sjaak van NieuwenhuijzeBurgh-Haamstede
Paula de NooijerArnemuiden
Gilbert van Oosten's-Gravenpolder
Rini OppeneerAxel
Tristan OppeneerAxel
Jaques OudijkTerneuzen
Marnix van OverbeekeKapelle
Marco van OverloopAxel
Josef van OvermeerenSint Jansteen
Nooijens PaulMiddelburg
Anouk Peters-LuteijnTerneuzen
Johan PijckeHoofdplaat
Corrie PijpelinkTerneuzen
Jacco PijpelinkZaamslag
Elly De PooterAxel
Giel de PooterTerneuzen
Peter de PooterTerneuzen
Gerda van PutteClinge
Marianne van PutteKloosterzande
Astrid RehorstKwadendamme
Arjan van de ReijtRitthem
Agnes RhemrevRitthem
Dominique de la RieZierikzee
Marius van RielTerneuzen
Cliff RiemensTerneuzen
Ko RiemensTerneuzen
Johan de RijkeTerneuzen
Jeanne RijkeboerMiddelburg
Johan RijkeboerMiddelburg
Karel RijkhalsGoes
Lianne van RijnMiddelburg
Marouschk RijnhoutTerneuzen
Gerard de RooijOostdijk
Sabine de RooijOostdijk
Erik RoosMiddelburg
Jan RozendaalKapelle
Peter RuissenHeikant
Wouter RuissenTilburg
Hubert van Sabben's-Heer Arendskerke
Monique van Sabben's-Heer Arendskerke
Jan ScheeleWestdorpe
Ryan ScheelePhilippine
Danny ScherbeijnHoofdplaat
Michael schijffersGoes
Erik SchrierKapelle
Alain SienaertLochristie
Claudia van SighemWestkapelle
Marleen SijsZaamslag
Hedwig Van SikkelerusOverslag
Andries SimonAxel
Leonard SinkeYerseke
Gilles van der SlikkeHoek
Joke van der SlikkeHoek
Gert van SluijsMeliskerke
Harry de SmitWissenkerke
Annique SmitsTerhole
Ivan SnurerVlissingen
Caroline van SoestTerneuzen
Hanneke van StadenMiddelburg
René SteijnPhilippine
Reggy SteinTerneuzen
Marjon StokmanVlissingen
Annelies StoutjesdijkHulst
Janneke StratenLinden
Lenneke StrijdGoes
Stephan StrijdGoes
Ronald StroobandHulst
Tomas StroobandHulst
Robin swetmanKortgene
Mario TangheBiervliet
Alexander TournoisSchoondijke
Ronny VastenhoutSchoondijke
Bram van de veldeBreskens
Dick van de VeldeYerseke
Jurian van de VeldeYerseke
Wendy van de veldeHoofdplaat
Herjan VerbeekAardenburg
Robby VerberkmoesTerneuzen
Joery VerbruggeRucphen
Rudy VerbuystSint-Niklaas
Thomas VerdoornTerneuzen
Stephan VerhelstHoek
Tineke VerhelstLamswaarde
Richard VermeireSluiskil
Roy VermeirePhilippine
Marc VermueOostburg
Hanneke Vermue-RoelofsRetranchement
William VerplanckeNieuw Namen
Piet VerpoorteTerneuzen
Eddy VerschraegenKoewacht
Jenny VerspoorBruinisse
Erik VervaetKoewacht
Jan VinkBiggekerke
Ben VisserTerneuzen
Wim de VisserAxel
Wilfried VlassenroodHulst
Louis VlaswinkelHeinkenszand
Pedro VleeshouwerGoes
Leon van der vlietKloetinge
Rick van der vlietKortgene
Jan willem vnieuwenhuijzeZierikzee
Connie VoorbeijtelNieuwerkerk
Annelies van de VoordeOost-Souburg
Jacqueline van de VoordeHulst
Jan de VosZuiddorpe
Sjaak van de VrieKapelle
Peter de WaardKapelle
Stephan WalhoutYerseke
Donald van de WalleVlissingen
John van der WalleBreda
Laurien Van de WalleNieuw Namen
Harm wautersVogelwaarde
Dieter WeilingSalzkotten
Patricia van `t WesteindeOostburg
Paul Van 't WesteindeOostburg
Elles Smits- van WestenKerkwerve
Lorenzo WijffelsTerneuzen
Erik WijkhuijsSerooskerke Walcheren
Nanda WillemseKloetinge
Anne WisseZaamslag
Ad de WitWolphaartsdijk
Cor de WitteTerneuzen
Hans de WitteTerneuzen
Kiki de WitteTerneuzen
Paul de WitteHulst
Rijk WoutWestdorpe
Luc wuytsKrabbendijke
Alexander ZeillemakerZeist
Yunus ÖzdenTerneuzen

Deelnemers 120 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Benny van ackerHulst
Afshin AghaeiEindhoven
Van Belle AlainTerneuzen
Han AlmekindersRetranchement
Judith ArtsEindhoven
Dennis BabijnBiggekerke
Herman BaillieIJzendijke
Jeroen BakkerMiddelburg
Nicole BakkerTerneuzen
Geoffrey BarberyKrabbendijke
Johnny de BatZaamslag
Christoph batenburgSint Jansteen
Lieven van BelzenMiddelburg
Pauwels BenKloosterzande
Patrick van den BergeYerseke
Carlo van den BergenBreskens
Noëlla van den BergenBreskens
Linda van den BergheAxel
Rinus BernhartGoes
Marco BijlBrouwershaven
Maurice BijlBrouwershaven
Adri BimmelMiddelburg
Gerard BlaasseHoedekenskerke
Wim de BlaeyTerneuzen
Jos de BlockKoewacht
Roel de BockSas van Gent
Danny BoeijkensHulst
Sjaak BoekhoutTerneuzen
Albertine van BoomTerneuzen
JW booneYerseke
Wik BooneYerseke
Mathieu BoonmanSas van Gent
Etienne BormAxel
Stefan BosmanRetranchement
Peter van den BosseGrijpskerke
Anne Meint BoumaNijkerk Gld
Bertil van BovenGoes
Jan BraatKwadendamme
Hubert BrackeHulst
Peter BrackeWatervliet
Bas BrandPhilippine
Annelieke van den BroekWouw
Jan BrouwerBreskens
Johannes BrouwerBreskens
Leo de BruijnOostkapelle
Theo de BuckCadzand
Boudewijn BuggenhoudtNieuw Namen
Ari van BurenTerneuzen
Dennis De CaluwéWestdorpe
Bram CambierAxel
Guy CambierTilburg
Danny Gideonse CastelliOost-Souburg
Menno ClarisseBreskens
Robby de ClerckOostburg
Patrick CocquytOverslag
Eric CollierNieuw Namen
Tonnie CornelisOostburg
Nico de CubberTerneuzen
Jos d'HaensSchelluinen
Karel d'HaensKloosterzande
Julien d'HondtKuitaart
Paul DaelmanHulst
Bram danielseKloetinge
Patrick DankaartAxel
Marco DatthijnOostburg
Rinie DatthijnOostburg
Jean Pierre de DeckerPhilippine
Joke DeesHeinkenszand
Martin DeesHeinkenszand
Pascal DelforgeClinge
Rudi DellaertWestdorpe
Addie DielemanSas van Gent
Anke DielemanGoes
Frank DierikxAardenburg
Pieter van de DikkebergYerseke
Kees van DixhoornYerseke
Frans DoogeNieuwerkerk
Hans van DuijseHulst
Johan EckhardtAmsterdam Zuidoost
Jan van EekelenGoes
Daaf Eggebeen's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
John Eggebeen's-Gravenpolder
Martijn Eggebeen's-Gravenpolder
Stefan van der EijkAxel
Remy van EijsdenMiddelburg
Jeroen ElemansHulst
Groenendijk ErikNieuwerkerk
LOUIS eversdijkAxel
Rick EvertseZierikzee
Hans de FeiterEllemeet
Piet FerketClinge
Willy FerketHulst
Jack FijnautBreskens
John FijnautOostburg
Tren FijnautBreskens
Marcel FloorLeiden
Henk FrankenTerneuzen
Marco FrankevijleHulst
Bertus FranseWestdorpe
Jan GeensBoechout
Kees van GeloofHulst
Rob van GervenKapelle
Casper van GilstYerseke
Joost GoedbloedAlmere
Benny van GoethemSint Jansteen
Maarten van GoethemHulst
Erik GoossenTerneuzen
Leon GoossenAxel
Thijs GoossenTerneuzen
Peter GouloozeColijnsplaat
Alex van GrafhorstLovendegem
Ramon van de GruiterGoes
Harry GubbelsGoes
Johan HaakTerneuzen
Jim de HaanGoes
Johan de Haan's-Gravenpolder
Wim den HaanTholen
Eddie van der HageNisse
Kees HageKoudekerke
Ronnie HamelinckSchoondijke
Kees HartoogYerseke
Janet de HeijOostburg
Luck HeijboerOostburg
René HeijboerTerneuzen
Stefaan HeirmanMoerbeke-Waas
Jeroen HeisterborgGouda
Angelo van HermonTerneuzen
Jan HerreboutHoek
Han willem HollebrandseMiddelburg
Eddie van HommelenSchoondijke
Frans d’ HontKloosterzande
Carolien Hoogesteger's-Gravenpolder
Piet Hoogesteger's-Gravenpolder
Robert HoogestegerYerseke
Will HoonhoutGouda
Paul HopstakenRoosendaal
Marleen HougZaamslag
Rien JansensPoortvliet
Adrie de JongeHeinkenszand
Leon de JongeHeinkenszand
Peter de JongeHeinkenszand
Reinier de JongeZoutelande
Patrick KaijserHeinkenszand
Izak Karelse's-Gravenpolder
Jan karelseHeinkenszand
Johan KarelseHeinkenszand
Wim KarelseKapelle
Martijn de KeijzerClinge
Sofia de KeijzerKapelle
Ad KimenaiTerneuzen
Johny KintsWalsoorden
Peter KlaassenHoek
Willem KlaassenHoek
Hein KlipTerneuzen
Lieneke KnuytTerneuzen
Melis KnuytTerneuzen
Maarten KoehofDongen
Mees de KoeijerGoes
Bram KoemanKapelle
Ronald KoemanHeinkenszand
Rene KoeneAxel
Ingrid de KokKapelle
Johnny de KokTerneuzen
Wim de KokLewedorp
Alfred de KooningLewedorp
Jan de KortHulst
Atanaska KostadinovaUtrecht
Evert KuijkTerneuzen
Peter Kuijlaars
Edwin LambrechtsVlissingen
Anja van LangeveldeAxel
Piet van LangeveldeAxel
Wydo van der leeMiddelburg
Ruud van LeestTerneuzen
Zuidweg LennardYerseke
Bas Lenssen's-Hertogenbosch
Andries van LiereYerseke
Quinten van de LindeKloetinge
Richard van der LindenSint Jansteen
Loek LipsTerneuzen
Wietse LipsOostburg
Ronald van luikTerneuzen
Wim MaertensSluis
Heisterborg MarcelGouda
Kenny MarijsVlissingen
Remijn Marinus's-Heerenhoek
Henk van der MarkPoortvliet
Xerxes MarkusseBreskens
Ruth MastUtrecht
Thomas MastOosterhout Nb
Tonny MastAxel
Edwin MatthijsseBeek Lb
Rianne MeijerKapelle
Jean MeijsHulst
Ronald MelVogelwaarde
René van der MeuleBreskens
Franki De MeyStekene
Manuel van MieghemTerneuzen
André MorcusSint Jansteen
Jordy Alvarez MorcusKuitaart
Ineke van MorrelgemSluis
Patrick Van MorrelgemSluis
Pascal MortierAxel
Marleen MouwenBergen op Zoom
George van MullemHulst
Freddy NeeleOostburg
John NieuwenhuijseYerseke
Leendert NieuwenhuijseYerseke
Brutus NieuwenhuizeYerseke
Janny NieuwenhuizeYerseke
Antoine NoëOostburg
Didier NuyttensZwijnaarde
Marc OeleMiddelburg
Flip van OostenbruggeBreskens
Jack OppeneerTerneuzen
Kees OverdulveAxel
Danny van overloopKoewacht
Edwin van OvermeireTerneuzen
Maarcel van OverveldWouw
Holtyzer PascalTerneuzen
Johan PastoorDriewegen
George PauwelsSint Jansteen
Harold Pauwels's-Gravenhage
Greet PeetersNieuw Namen
Alexander PijpelinkHoek
Diana PijpelinkHoek
Jaap PijpelinkTerneuzen
Jan van de PlasseYerseke
Richard van de PlasseHeinkenszand
Joost PolderdijkGoes
Janneke PoleijKapelle
Edwin de PoorterBreskens
Fre de PooterAxel
Ivan de PooterSpui
Ko de PooterAxel
Marty PoppeSint Jansteen
Peter PrenenOostburg
Walter de putterZaamslag
Michel Quinten
Henk de RegtEeserveen
Cees ReijnhoutKortgene
Frank de RidderHeikant
Robert de RidderOostburg
Tamara De RidderNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Erwin RiemensSluis
Ronny de RijckeTerneuzen
Daniel RijkLewedorp
Jose RoelofsColijnsplaat
Peter van RoeyenClinge
Anne De RopNieuw Namen
Ernst jan RozendaalMiddelburg
Werner van RumsteSluiskil
Hans SaamanDomburg
Marriët SalmYerseke
Ad ScheeleKapelle
Idith ScheeleKapelle
Adri SchipperWaterlandkerkje
Sjaak SchipperGoes
Cathy SchouwenaarWemeldinge
Michel SchouwenaarKloetinge
Mirjam SchouwenaarGoes
Rene SchouwenaarWemeldinge
Edwald SegersSpui
Michel SeijKloosterzande
Gerard SinkeYerseke
Dylan SoetensTerneuzen
Danny SoethaertSas van Gent
Leo SparreboomTerneuzen
Henk SpeijersTerhole
Dick van de Velde sr.Yerseke
Rene StaalWaarde
Sjaak van der SteenGoes
Marcel StoutenHulst
Patrick van StratenTerneuzen
KMM TaillieBreskens
Abbo van TatenhoveLewedorp
Edwin ThijsClinge
Eddy TielemanHulst
Elly TielemanHulst
Marc TielemanKloosterzande
Martin TonGoes
Arnold UitterhoeveYerseke
Piet Bij de VaateKerkwerve
Corne VadersKloosterzande
John VanhouweBeek Lb
Filip VansteenhuyseMoerbeke-Waas
Fernando Cameira VazVlissingen
Arjan van t VeerRenesse
Co Van VeldhuijzenHulst
Jan VergouweHoek
Kim VerheijdenClinge
Ronnie VerhelstAxel
Dirk VermeulenHemiksem
Hans VersluijsOostburg
Henk VersluijsGrijpskerke
Rene VerstraateVlissingen
Bart VerstraetenHulst
Lex van de VijverZierikzee
Monique van de VijverZierikzee
Frans VoetKloosterzande
Rudi VoetHeinkenszand
Mark de VoogdOost-Souburg
Piet van de VoordeOost-Souburg
Henny van VoorenTerneuzen
Peter van waardeHoek
Stefan van WaardePhilippine
Marc van WaesIJzendijke
Berry Weijsters's-Heer Arendskerke
Ingo van WelKapelle
Harmen van der WerfKloetinge
Danny van 't WesteindeVlissingen
Richard van WestenYerseke
Remco Wevers
Hannie WielandZaamslag
Roger WilleMaldegem
Edwin WillemseMiddelburg
Nigel WindheyClinge
Peter WitkamHeinkenszand
Ronald WitterickBreskens
Geert WoltersLewedorp
Jonny ZeegersTerneuzen
Ivo de ZeeuwTerneuzen
Cor ZegersTerneuzen
Laurens van ZijverdenHoedekenskerke
Jos ZwaanswijkTerneuzen
Ad van ZwedenGoes
Patrick van ZwedenGoes

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl