Deelnemers DELTA Ride for the Roses Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2019


Deelnemers 25 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Annita AgterhuisAxel
Cor BakkerTerneuzen
Neeltje BeunBiervliet
Marloes BijlTerneuzen
Piet de BliekTerneuzen
Fons BreepoelAxel
Lisa de BruijneTerneuzen
Lindy BuijzeTerneuzen
Ria de CaluwéBiervliet
Rianne ClarisseBreskens
Guus dTerneuzen
Johan d'HontTerneuzen
Jo van DixhoornHengstdijk
Hans DunnesSas van Gent
Marloes EijsackersHulst
Lineke d Hert ElveTerneuzen
Bianca GeleedstTerneuzen
Robert GeleedstTerneuzen
Leen van der HorstTerneuzen
Mattie Van der HorstTerneuzen
Sandra HoutepenTerneuzen
Adrie HuijjsenTerneuzen
Piet HuijssenTerneuzen
Laura de JonghTerneuzen
Ron de JonghTerneuzen
Els KipsKoewacht
Suzie KornelisSas van Gent
Monique KrijgerTerneuzen
Peter KrijgerTerneuzen
Anneke LafarreTerneuzen
Cristel LauretAxel
Ineke maas van LeeuwenSluiskil
Ingrid leijsAxel
Jaap MaasSluiskil
Jan MinderhoudNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Fred MirrerTerneuzen
Jolanda MirrerTerneuzen
Marleen van MosseveldeKoewacht
Annie de PaauwBiervliet
Jeroen PijpelinkTerneuzen
Janny PladdetHoek
Bianca ReinhoutBreskens
John ReinhoutBreskens
Els RemijnseNisse
Jan RemijnseNisse
Lia de RidderTerneuzen
Patrick SterkmanAxel
Britt StockmanBreda
Wendy StockmanTerneuzen
Yke StockmanTerneuzen
Corrie TellierTerneuzen
Lilian VercouterenTerneuzen
Mia VermastTerneuzen
Robbie VermastTerneuzen
Tonnie VermastTerneuzen
Johnny VernimmenAxel
Rozemarie VernimmenAxel
Magda VersluijsBiervliet
Betsie VerstraeteBiervliet
Willy de Bliek WeststrateTerneuzen
Birgit WillaertTerneuzen

Deelnemers 50 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Ietje AdamKoewacht
Albert Adam``Koewacht
Tineke AdriaansenTerneuzen
Wim AdriaansenTerneuzen
Irene AertsTerneuzen
Fien AlbertiTerneuzen
Antoine BaartTerneuzen
Magda BaasArnemuiden
Herman BaertKoewacht
Marijke BaertKoewacht
Joop BakkerTerneuzen
Tineke BarentsenTerneuzen
Lina BartelseTerneuzen
Piet BastiaansenBaarle-Nassau
Jaap de BatWemeldinge
Huub BeelenGoes
Krina van BelzenArnemuiden
Corry van der bentTerneuzen
Krijn van der BentTerneuzen
Emile BerckmoesTerneuzen
Marlies BiddeloGraauw
Achiel BisschopHulst
Frans de BlaeyTerneuzen
Anneke BollemanAxel
ML Boogaard BondewelOostburg
Eddy BoogaardOostburg
Sjaak Boonman's-Heerenhoek
Ria Boonman-Vermue's-Heerenhoek
Dety BosTerneuzen
Hanneke BouwenseKortgene
Toon BouwenseKortgene
Henk BrandBreskens
Matthy Brand-WisseBreskens
Joop van den BrandenTerneuzen
Agnes BronOostburg
Dagmar de BruijnAxel
Conny de BruynHoek
Dorien BuijsseOostburg
Marena BuijsseHoek
Tonny BuysHeikant
Linda Buys-SmetHeikant
Christian BuysseBiervliet
Theo BuysseBiervliet
Elly Buysse-HamelinkTerneuzen
Frank de CaluweGraauw
Marina de CaluweGraauw
Eric van CampenhoutTerneuzen
Judith van CampenhoutTerneuzen
Debra L. CarlTerneuzen
Addy CasteleijnTerneuzen
Anneke ClementKapelle
Herman ClementKapelle
Rosetta de ClippelaarTerneuzen
Patrick cornelisTerneuzen
Bert CreemersWeert
Evelien DaelmanWaterlandkerkje
Nellie DeurlooTerneuzen
Chai DielemanSchoondijke
Fred DielemanSchoondijke
Janneke DielemanTerneuzen
Jolanda DielemanHoek
Levien DielemanAxel
Ria DielemanAxel
Marie van DierendonckTerneuzen
Rinus DijkeGoes
Marcel Van DriesscheHulst
Mary Van DriesscheHulst
Brenda v DrongelenTerneuzen
Piet v DrongelenTerneuzen
Harold DumonsauIJzendijke
Marijke DumonsauIJzendijke
Ineke den DunnenTerneuzen
Elly Vree EgbertsGoes
Leendert EggebeenTerneuzen
Ria van EijzerenDomburg
Nel van EndhovenTerneuzen
Fred EversenPhilippine
Helma EversenPhilippine
Wies den ExterTerneuzen
Jan FraanjeGoes
Luuk FraanjeGoes
Laurens FranckeAxel
Suzan FranckeAxel
Marga FreijserRilland
Theo FreijserRilland
Georgette FreijzerKoewacht
Peter FreijzerKoewacht
Marja GeenseRilland
Danielle GeerlingsSchoondijke
Ingrid GenetelloTerneuzen
Hanny le GrandZuidzande
Ria le GrandZuidzande
Kees de GrootTerneuzen
Thea de GrootTerneuzen
Ellen GroothaertSas van Gent
Suus HamelinkTerneuzen
Han HarinckTerneuzen
Ria HarinckTerneuzen
Deborah HarteTerneuzen
William HarteTerneuzen
Marianne de HazeKamperland
Rini de HazeKamperland
Ria van HeeseTerhole
Jannie Maas- HerreboutHoek
Harry HondsmerkTerneuzen
Jacqueline HondsmerkTerneuzen
Nelly HoogstraateHoek
Irma HuijssenTerneuzen
Ko HuijssenTerneuzen
Petra de HulsterIJzendijke
Rens de HulsterIJzendijke
Lien Vermeire - JansenSluiskil
Nancy JansenSluiskil
Peter JansenSluiskil
Magda JansenvanRosendaalTerneuzen
Corrie de jongeTerneuzen
Willem de jongeTerneuzen
Mies JonkmanTerneuzen
Jo KintHulst
Trees KintHulst
Jan KoemanWolphaartsdijk
Johan KoensOvezande
Riek KosterGoes
Annie van LeeuwenIJzendijke
Rineke van LiereLewedorp
Leny van LooTerneuzen
Marcel van LooKloetinge
Maud van LooKloetinge
Peter van LooTerneuzen
Daniël de LoosClinge
Annemie de Loos-BrijsClinge
Jan MaasHoek
Christine MaesSpui
Marc MaesSpui
Bea MatlonovaTerneuzen
Theo van MeelenWalsoorden
Anja MeloenYerseke
Jacolien MinderhoudDomburg
Hans van MinnenPhilippine
Rhoda van MinnenPhilippine
Henk de MoorKruiningen
Marleen de MoorKruiningen
Els van MullemTerneuzen
Freddy van MullemTerneuzen
Ingrid NijssenTerneuzen
Karel NijssenTerneuzen
Dity Oele/dejagerZaamslag
Marion Oosterlee v OostenKrabbendijke
Mink OosterbaanVlissingen
Floor OosterleeKrabbendijke
Ineke OtterlooTerneuzen
Joop OtterlooTerneuzen
Henk Oudshoorn's-Gravenhage
Anita van OverloopKapelle
Martin van OverloopKapelle
Fons. van PamelenTerneuzen
Lia van Pamelen-BogaartTerneuzen
Benedicte van der PeijlTerneuzen
Erik van der PeijlTerneuzen
Merel van der PeijlTerneuzen
Marian van PetegemTerneuzen
André Pieters
Lilian Pieters
Emma PijckeSluiskil
Lucien PijckeSluiskil
Marnix PraetHulst
Adri PrinsenOssendrecht
Mariette PrinsenOssendrecht
Anja RaadtgeverGoes
Ellen RaasRetranchement
Addy de RegtTerneuzen
Cor de RegtTerneuzen
Jeanine de ReijckeHulst
Claeys RitaTerneuzen
Marleen van Meelen RoelsWalsoorden
Ronny RotthierTerneuzen
Anita SamsonTerneuzen
Jaap scheeleAxel
Marleen ScheeleAxel
Willem ScheeleHoek
Mien Scheele/BaremanZaamslag
Ko de SchipperKapelle
Anita de Schipper-BoonmanKapelle
Ina SchoofHoek
Stefan ServotteBerendrecht
Kees SinkeHeinkenszand
Marja SinkeHeinkenszand
Hans van SluijsKapelle
Joep van de SluisRetranchement
Martin van de SluisRetranchement
Miel SmetSint Jansteen
Angela SneldersSas van Gent
Janny van Sabben-van SteeAxel
Sylvia van SteeYerseke
Roelinde StoffelsTerneuzen
Piet SulstersSluiskil
Francella van tielGraauw
Yvette TimmermansTerneuzen
Ineke TonSerooskerke Walcheren
Joke TraasWemeldinge
Marion Traas-d'HaensGroede
Stephanie van TroostBerendrecht
Christel VandenkerchoveSluis
Eric VandenkerchoveSluis
Miriam Smet- vanLaarhovenSint Jansteen
Dominique van der VeekenHulst
Anita v.d. Velde-Bogaart's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Bram VerduijnTerneuzen
John VerduijnTerneuzen
Anita Verhage-VogelVlissingen
Anneke VerhelstBiervliet
Nic VerhelstBiervliet
Peter VermeireSluiskil
Cornelis VermerrisRilland
Anny VermorkenTerneuzen
Jan VermueKapelle
Jeannette VermueKapelle
Karin VerrasselKloosterzande
Ineke VersluijsOostburg
Willy VersluijsOostburg
Adriana VersprilleRilland
Cees de VisserKapelle
Joke de Visser-AlmeringKapelle
Dick VosTerneuzen
Gerdie VosTerneuzen
Peter VosTerneuzen
Trudy de VriesAxel
Wim de VriesAxel
Hanny de Vries-NeufegliseTerneuzen
Wouter de VriezeHulst
Lian de WaalTerneuzen
Tonny de WaalTerneuzen
Chris v d WegeHulst
Cees WielandAxel
Ina WielandAxel
Diana WijnePhilippine
Anita Koens WisseOvezande
Jozien ZeijlerPhilippine
Kees ZeijlerPhilippine

Deelnemers 80 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Mattie allonsiusSas van Gent
Ludo BaertWestdorpe
George de BakkerHulst
Jordy BakkerTerneuzen
Stien van BelzenMiddelburg
Armand BeteramsAxel
Willem de BlaeijTerneuzen
Edward BleijenbergSluiskil
Frank BoschmaVlissingen
Sonja BoschmaVlissingen
Etienne Van den BrandeHulst
Jac BreepoelAxel
Erwin van BurgTerneuzen
Marc van BurgTerneuzen
Stefan Van BurgZaamslag
Edgard de CaluwéKoewacht
Pierre CammaertOostburg
Sigrid CammaertOostburg
Jos de ClippelaarHulst
Hans DahlkampHeinkenszand
Imke van DammeSint Jansteen
Peter DielemanTerneuzen
Sandra DielemanTerneuzen
Renata DobbelaarTerneuzen
John ElenbaasHeinkenszand
Hilda FiliusGoes
Peter GabrielsKloetinge
Ronald van GilstTerneuzen
Ria GuiljamSluiskil
Jorieke HaakTerneuzen
Marc HaakTerneuzen
Mark HagenRijswijk Zh
Joey de HamerOost-Souburg
Robert de HamerOost-Souburg
Fabian van HimschootTerneuzen
Sabina van der HooftTerneuzen
Saskia KlaassenHoek
Alice KockUlft
Barry de LeeuwRilland
Zoë de LeeuwRilland
Van LeeuwenEtten-Leur
Jan van LiereLewedorp
Evelien MatthijsTerneuzen
Henk MeertensTerneuzen
Evelien MeliefsteGrijpskerke
René MeliefsteGrijpskerke
Ria MeulenbergVlissingen
Sylvia NeveHulst
Gilbert van Oosten's-Gravenpolder
Josef van OvermeerenSint Jansteen
Jacco PijpelinkZaamslag
Giel de PooterTerneuzen
Peter de PooterTerneuzen
Arjan van de ReijtRitthem
Agnes RhemrevRitthem
Dominique de la RieZierikzee
Cliff RiemensTerneuzen
Jan ScheeleWestdorpe
Ryan ScheelePhilippine
Gilles van der SlikkeHoek
Joke van der SlikkeHoek
Gert van SluijsMeliskerke
Annique SmitsTerhole
Hanneke van StadenMiddelburg
Annelies StoutjesdijkHulst
Janneke StratenLinden
Lenneke StrijdGoes
Stephan StrijdGoes
Herjan VerbeekAardenburg
Robby VerberkmoesTerneuzen
Joery VerbruggeRucphen
Tineke VerhelstLamswaarde
Marc VermueOostburg
Hanneke Vermue-RoelofsRetranchement
William VerplanckeNieuw Namen
Piet VerpoorteTerneuzen
Eddy VerschraegenKoewacht
Connie VoorbeijtelNieuwerkerk
Annelies van de VoordeOost-Souburg
Donald van de WalleVlissingen
Patricia van `t WesteindeOostburg
Paul Van 't WesteindeOostburg
Lorenzo WijffelsTerneuzen
Nanda WillemseKloetinge
Anne WisseZaamslag
Paul de WitteHulst

Deelnemers 120 km

NaamWoonplaats of club
Benny van ackerHulst
Van Belle AlainTerneuzen
Dennis BabijnBiggekerke
Nicole BakkerTerneuzen
Geoffrey BarberyKrabbendijke
Lieven van BelzenMiddelburg
Linda van den BergheAxel
Marco BijlBrouwershaven
Maurice BijlBrouwershaven
Wim de BlaeyTerneuzen
Jos de BlockKoewacht
Danny BoeijkensHulst
Annelieke van den BroekWouw
Jan BrouwerBreskens
Johannes BrouwerBreskens
Theo de BuckCadzand
Danny Gideonse CastelliOost-Souburg
Menno ClarisseBreskens
Patrick CocquytOverslag
Tonnie CornelisOostburg
Nico de CubberTerneuzen
Jos d'HaensSchelluinen
Karel d'HaensKloosterzande
Julien d'HondtKuitaart
Paul DaelmanHulst
Rinie DatthijnOostburg
Frank DierikxAardenburg
Kees van DixhoornYerseke
Frans DoogeNieuwerkerk
Hans van DuijseHulst
Daaf Eggebeen's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Willy FerketHulst
Jack FijnautBreskens
Tren FijnautBreskens
Bertus FranseWestdorpe
Kees van GeloofHulst
Rob van GervenKapelle
Thijs GoossenTerneuzen
Jim de HaanGoes
Johan de Haan's-Gravenpolder
Ronnie HamelinckSchoondijke
Janet de HeijOostburg
René HeijboerTerneuzen
Angelo van HermonTerneuzen
Han willem HollebrandseMiddelburg
Frans d’ HontKloosterzande
Patrick KaijserHeinkenszand
Sofia de KeijzerKapelle
Johny KintsWalsoorden
Peter KlaassenHoek
Willem KlaassenHoek
Lieneke KnuytTerneuzen
Ingrid de KokKapelle
Jan de KortHulst
Evert KuijkTerneuzen
Anja van LangeveldeAxel
Piet van LangeveldeAxel
Ruud van LeestTerneuzen
Quinten van de LindeKloetinge
Loek LipsTerneuzen
Wietse LipsOostburg
Ronald van luikTerneuzen
Kenny MarijsVlissingen
Xerxes MarkusseBreskens
Jean MeijsHulst
Manuel van MieghemTerneuzen
Jack OppeneerTerneuzen
Maarcel van OverveldWouw
Holtyzer PascalTerneuzen
Jaap PijpelinkTerneuzen
Jan van de PlasseYerseke
Fre de PooterAxel
Ko de PooterAxel
Robert de RidderOostburg
Tamara De RidderNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Ad ScheeleKapelle
Idith ScheeleKapelle
Adri SchipperWaterlandkerkje
Sjaak SchipperGoes
Leo SparreboomTerneuzen
KMM TaillieBreskens
Corne VadersKloosterzande
Fernando Cameira VazVlissingen
Arjan van t VeerRenesse
Co Van VeldhuijzenHulst
Jan VergouweHoek
Hans VersluijsOostburg
Frans VoetKloosterzande
Piet van de VoordeOost-Souburg
Henny van VoorenTerneuzen
Peter van waardeHoek
Stefan van WaardePhilippine
Marc van WaesIJzendijke
Ingo van WelKapelle
Peter WitkamHeinkenszand
Ronald WitterickBreskens
Geert WoltersLewedorp
Jonny ZeegersTerneuzen
Ivo de ZeeuwTerneuzen

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl