Deelnemers Giro di Schouwen-Duiveland 2022

Deelnemers 25 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Esther van AlphenZierikzeeAlle
Alec BergwerfKudelstaartAlle
Annemarieke BergwerfKudelstaartAlle
Robert BergwerfKudelstaartAlle
André ButeijnNieuwdorp ZldAlle
Cees de GraaffBruinisseAlle
Els de GraaffBruinisseAlle
Maurice de GraaffBruinisseAlle
Lenna HollestelleScharendijkeAlle
Riet HollestelleYersekeAlle
Willem van der HouvenCapelle aan den IJsselAlle
Johan de JongeZierikzeeAlle
Marianne de JongeZierikzeeAlle
Hubert MoermanNieuwdorp ZldAlle
Mika MoermanNieuwdorp ZldAlle
Monique MoermanNieuwdorp ZldAlle
Els remijnseNisseAlle
Janja remijnseNisseAlle
Wendy TolhoekZierikzeeAlle
Marina VanhoucheBruinisseAlle
Willem jan wageStavenisseAlle
Ella Buteijn- WisseNieuwdorp ZldAlle
Aantal deelnemers: 22

Deelnemers 50 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Anneke van AalstGrijpskerkeAlle
Wim van AalstGrijpskerkeAlle
Coby AntonisseNieuwerkerkAlle
Jan de BelZierikzeeAlle
Peter van den BergZierikzeeAlle
Dick van den BergeBruinisseAlle
Bram BevelanderZierikzeeAlle
Jenny BevelanderZierikzeeAlle
Gertie binZierikzeeAlle
Annet den BoerZierikzeeAlle
Hanneke BouwenseKortgeneAlle
Toon BouwenseKortgeneAlle
Chris de BraalGrijpskerkeAlle
Sietse BrandAchthuizenAlle
Janita vd Cingel-BolierZierikzeeAlle
Anita DaleboutBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Hans DekkerKamperlandAlle
Karine DirkzwagerZierikzeeAlle
Martin EckhardEtten-LeurAlle
Nicolette EckhardEtten-LeurAlle
Lynn EvertseZierikzeeAlle
Tim GelsominoBruinisseAlle
Koos HageBrouwershavenAlle
Loes HageZierikzeeAlle
Tonny HageZierikzeeAlle
John HillebrandZierikzeeAlle
Korrie HillemanZierikzeeAlle
Gertjan HollemansGoesAlle
Hannie HollemansGoesAlle
Monique HugensZoetermeerAlle
Andrea janseKapelleAlle
Jorieke janseRenesseAlle
Marjolein JanseWolphaartsdijkAlle
Jan de JongeNieuwerkerkAlle
Danique KafoeTilburgAlle
Mariëlle KafoeTilburgAlle
Gerard KalsbeekZoetermeerAlle
Ad de KeijzerZierikzeeAlle
Cobi de KeijzerZierikzeeAlle
Cora KentersZierikzeeAlle
Mariette KramerGoesAlle
Rita LangendoenOostvoorneAlle
René MeijerMiddelburgAlle
Evelien MeliefsteGrijpskerkeAlle
Rene MeliefsteGrijpskerkeAlle
Carla MichielsenGoesAlle
Jaap MoerlandRenesseAlle
Janny MoerlandRenesseAlle
Peter MoerlandBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Rienus MoerlandHellevoetsluisAlle
Daan NuijensZierikzeeAlle
René PluZierikzeeAlle
Norbert RemijnseGoesAlle
Willemien Roks-catsZierikzeeAlle
Larissa Sanders's-Heer ArendskerkeAlle
Anita SavenijeZierikzeeAlle
Benny SavenijeZierikzeeAlle
Demi savenijeZierikzeeAlle
Paul SavenijeZierikzeeAlle
Hans SchoneveldNoordwelleAlle
Ezra SchoulsKerkwerveAlle
Miranda Coenraad SchurinkZierikzeeAlle
Nicole SlagerColijnsplaatAlle
Paolo de SpirtBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Koos van SplunterBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Robèr SprenkelingMiddelburgAlle
Patricia StoelZierikzeeAlle
Peter TangemanBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Yara TolhoekZierikzeeAlle
Sheila TorranceArnhemAlle
Ad van TrierVlissingenAlle
Ans van TrierVlissingenAlle
Wim van de VeldeKerkwerveAlle
Henny VerkaartZierikzeeAlle
Jeroen VermeijdenZierikzeeAlle
Stijn Verstraete's-GravenhageAlle
Anne-Mieke van WaverenBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Geertje WesdorpZierikzeeAlle
Iman WesdorpZierikzeeAlle
Ria WesdorpZierikzeeAlle
Diana de WitZierikzeeAlle
Dominick de WitZierikzeeAlle
Jaimy WondergemSerooskerke WalcherenAlle
Monique van der WoudenBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Aantal deelnemers: 84

Deelnemers 100 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Annemie AbelshausenKortgeneAlle
Sjaak AbenKapelleAlle
Elwin den AdelZierikzeeAlle
Willem AnthonisseKatsAlle
Sergio BaeckeMiddelburgAlle
Erik BakMiddelburgAlle
Michel BakMiddelburgAlle
Sylvia BastemeijerAlle
Willem-Jan BenekerNoordwelleAlle
Rolf van den BergenAlle
De wever bernardHulstAlle
Frank BesemerOostvoorneAlle
Eugene BodeRotterdamAlle
Jan BoelensOvezandeAlle
Jeroen den boerZonnemaireAlle
Ron BoerZierikzeeAlle
Eddie Bogaert's-GravenpolderAlle
Colinda BonteKruiningenAlle
Bart BootZierikzeeAlle
Ad BraamseMiddelburgAlle
Peter van den BroekeMiddelburgAlle
Peter van BroekhovenMiddelburgAlle
Annelies BrouwerKerkwerveAlle
Jolanda BruinZierikzeeAlle
Tonny BruinZierikzeeAlle
Arjan BurgerMiddelburgAlle
Alfred BusinkZierikzeeAlle
Fleur BuursteeRoosendaalAlle
René CevaalKamperlandAlle
Jan DaleboutZierikzeeAlle
Rinus van DamKatsAlle
Cok DeeringBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Davida van DijkeZierikzeeAlle
Henny DommisseKatsAlle
Nico DonselaarOosterlandAlle
Frans DoogeNieuwerkerkAlle
Jean Paul van DrielAxelAlle
Wilfred DroppersZierikzeeAlle
Frans DudokRenesseAlle
Gerard EgbertsZierikzeeAlle
Hans van EijkKortgeneAlle
Hans van ElsenMiddelburgAlle
Hans van ElzelingenNieuwerkerkAlle
Yolanda van EmdenKortgeneAlle
Mariel van der EndeKamperlandAlle
Groenendijk erikNieuwerkerkAlle
Hj van EssenZierikzeeAlle
Rick evertseZierikzeeAlle
Mauro FiorattiAlle
Leon FlipseGoesAlle
Fop FonteijneBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Ad FormanOud-BeijerlandAlle
Harold FranckeAlle
Martin FranckeMiddelburgAlle
Renco FranckeSerooskerke WalcherenAlle
Jos GelukNoordwelleAlle
Kees Van GemertWillemstad NbAlle
Adri GerardsZierikzeeAlle
Peter GeschiereMiddelburgAlle
Reinco GeschiereSerooskerke WalcherenAlle
René GeschiereSerooskerke WalcherenAlle
Erwin van GilstZierikzeeAlle
Erwin GotzenbergerMiddelharnisAlle
Jeroen GroenendijkKerkwerveAlle
Marco HamelinkAlle
Rianne HamelinkAlle
Ronny HamersAlle
Ab HeiiljboerZierikzeeAlle
Kees v.d HeijdenOosterlandAlle
JP HenninkEde GldAlle
Davey HerfstSchiedamAlle
Elmar HermansRenesseAlle
Ben HoebekeLewedorpAlle
Jaap van ‘t HoffOosterlandAlle
Rob HoffmannSchiedamAlle
Pieter HoogenboshchZierikzeeAlle
Karl HormannRotterdamAlle
Martijn van IwaardenRillandAlle
Paul van IwaardenDomburgAlle
Frank JacobsRotterdamAlle
Tijn jansenZonnemaireAlle
Wilbert jansenZonnemaireAlle
Laar van JeroenHulstAlle
Martin de JongeZierikzeeAlle
Twan JongenelenVeldhovenAlle
Cees JonkerBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Johan JumeletZierikzeeAlle
Gert de KamKamperlandAlle
Michel kleppeNieuwerkerkAlle
Barry KlootwijkRillandAlle
Wim de kokLewedorpAlle
Henk kooleLewedorpAlle
Leon KoomanKerkwerveAlle
Wilco koomanKerkwerveAlle
René KorstanjeRenesseAlle
Andre KortZierikzeeAlle
William KramerColijnsplaatAlle
Henk KrijgerRenesseAlle
Floris KristalijnNieuwerkerkAlle
Arno KromdijkZierikzeeAlle
Jos KruikAlle
Kamiel van LangeraadDreischorAlle
Jelle LantingZierikzeeAlle
Eri van LareBergen op ZoomAlle
Saskia LauwenEtten-LeurAlle
Willian LauwenHoevenAlle
Ronnie de LeeuwYersekeAlle
Wim van der LindeZierikzeeAlle
Johan LouwerseAlle
Richard MarinissenAlle
Anco Van MarleOosterhout NbAlle
Dennis MeermanAlle
Jaco MeermanZierikzeeAlle
Rik MeermanMiddelburgAlle
Eric MeertensVlissingenAlle
Henk MeijerVeereAlle
Marco MicaAlle
Evelina MionBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Piet van MourikOuwerkerkAlle
Stef de NooijerAlle
Maarten OostingZierikzeeAlle
Theo OstermannRotterdamAlle
Dieter OtterstätterKirchbergAlle
Geert van OudheusdenRozenburg ZhAlle
Edwin OverbeekeMiddelburgAlle
Johan PaauweZonnemaireAlle
Jan Jaap PadmosMiddelburgAlle
Carine PaulKapelleAlle
Richard van de PeerleZierikzeeAlle
Cathrien PeetersDomburgAlle
Willem PoelstraBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Bert PoldermanMiddelburgAlle
Robert PraetZierikzeeAlle
Edwin pullesBredaAlle
JR RaviaZierikzeeAlle
Marc de ReusKrabbendijkeAlle
Leo RijnbergOosterlandAlle
Mark RoedolfBarendrechtAlle
Cees RoggebandZierikzeeAlle
Leon RoosBarendrechtAlle
Johan RooversKortgeneAlle
Dennis RoseboomMiddelburgAlle
Ullah SaifZierikzeeAlle
Marcel SchiettekatteZierikzeeAlle
Elco de SchipperYersekeAlle
Martijn de SchipperAlle
Dimos SimantirasKapelleAlle
Archie StaalBurgh-HaamstedeAlle
Tom van der steltBrouwershavenAlle
Diane StormmesandWormerAlle
Maarten StoutenOosterlandAlle
Marcel van StrienKortgeneAlle
Pascal van StrienAlle
Dirk StruijckenZonnemaireAlle
Jan Arie StruijkNieuwerkerkAlle
Kees tazelaarKatsAlle
Thijs TazelaarColijnsplaatAlle
Hans TerpstraZierikzeeAlle
Bas van TeteringAlle
Thijs TheunsZierikzeeAlle
Bart TimmermanYersekeAlle
Leonie TonWissenkerkeAlle
Laura Tromp's-GravenhageAlle
Kees VaderMiddelburgAlle
Jos VastenhoudNieuw- en Sint JooslandAlle
Arjan van t VeerRenesseAlle
Ingrid van de VeldVrouwenpolderAlle
Kees van de VeldeKerkwerveAlle
Marcovan de veldeZierikzeeAlle
Marleen VerboomRenesseAlle
Orrin VerhageOuwerkerkAlle
Hans VerhoekOosterlandAlle
Edwin Verreck's-GravenhageAlle
Jeroen VervloedOost-SouburgAlle
Lex van de VijverZierikzeeAlle
Monique van de VijverZierikzeeAlle
Rikkidinho VinkeRockanjeAlle
Eline de VisserAmsterdamAlle
Martin de VisserZierikzeeAlle
Jelle de VlaamMookhoekAlle
Frans VoetKloosterzandeAlle
Marius VonkWolphaartsdijkAlle
Rene de VoogdMiddelburgAlle
Connie Voorbeitel-KooijmaNieuwerkerkAlle
Bob de VriesRockanjeAlle
Marc de VriezeKerkwerveAlle
Paul de WaalColijnsplaatAlle
Bart WeezepoelZonnemaireAlle
Erwin van der wekkenScharendijkeAlle
Corno van de WerfAlle
Johan van der WerfOosterlandAlle
Iwan WesterveldWormerAlle
Jan WesterveldWormerAlle
Aren van WezelZierikzeeAlle
Joop de WildKatsAlle
Peter WilderomWissenkerkeAlle
Kristov van WingerdenHardinxveld-GiessendamAlle
Adrie Wisse's-GravenpolderAlle
Arjan WoltersZierikzeeAlle
Lars van de WouwDreischorAlle
Luc ZendenNoordgouweAlle
Johan Zuidhof's-Heer AbtskerkeAlle
Ewoud ZweersAmsterdamAlle
Rob ZwuesteKapelleAlle
Aantal deelnemers: 204
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl