Deelnemers Halve Marathon Oldenzaal 2021

Deelnemers Halve marathon

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Dinand TelmanNijverdalMannen 50
Karel HoltropEnschedeMannen 50
Bennie TijhuisBorneMannen 50
Hester GervinkBorneVrouwen 45
Antoinette MorrenEnschedeVrouwen 45
Femke KerstenEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Jacob GreijdanusHengelo OvMannen 40
Remi BuijvoetsOldenzaalMannen senioren
Fredrik-Jan TakmanGramsbergenMannen senioren
Bart VeelersOldenzaalMannen senioren
Marijke Loohuis-MosOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Arie RozemaDe LutteMannen 50
Cynthia RozemaDe LutteVrouwen senioren
Sander WenderichHengelo OvMannen senioren
Herman KemerinkáopáSchiphorstBorneMannen 60
Jeroen BraderSlagharenMannen senioren
Anouk SpieleOldenzaalVrouwen 45
Leon HeskampDe LutteMannen senioren
Niels LanjouwAneMannen senioren
Simon EngelbertsEnschedeMannen 50
Monique GreftenhuisDe LutteVrouwen 45
Paul WagelmansHengelo OvMannen 40
Martin BoskerHengelo OvMannen 50
Emile BornebroekOldenzaalMannen senioren
Hans LenderinkOldenzaalMannen 50
Sanne TimmermanOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Edwin GervinkBorneMannen 50
Eelco Vanáder WerfCapelle aan den IJsselMannen senioren
Erik CornelBorneMannen 50
Jorike Hudepohl-LummenOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
RenÚ Vanáder SandenEnschedeMannen 40
Christian HollandersHengelo OvMannen 40
Robert-Jan Van ScherpenzeelEnschedeMannen 50
Joyce ZuiderentEnschedeVrouwen 45
Vincent PetersOldenzaalMannen 50
Martijn ter HofteHengelo OvMannen 40
Hilda Nanlohij-KokEnschedeVrouwen 45
Willy NanlohijEnschedeMannen 60
Antoon KoehorstOldenzaalMannen 50
Hugo GeurtseHeinoMannen 40
Thijs HellemaAlmeloMannen senioren
Eline LentferinkWierdenVrouwen senioren
Frank MuthingHengelo OvMannen senioren
Koos VdábergAmsterdamMannen 60
Hendri GodekeSlagharenMannen senioren
Martin KokEnschedeMannen 60
Joep SpijkerZutphenMannen 40
Wilco ZuiderentEnschedeMannen senioren
Tessa KropsHardenbergVrouwen senioren
Edo Ten ThijeHengeveldeMannen senioren
Gerda BonenkampHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Jos WarrinkHardenbergMannen 40
Ata ChizariHengelo OvMannen senioren
Margreet de Hoog-KamphuisEnschedeVrouwen 45
Ewald LeusGeesteren OvMannen 50
Ruud kamphuisDenekampMannen 40
Edwin de VisserJulianadorpMannen 50
Hans BeumersEnschedeMannen 50
Casandra RoosEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Paulien van BruggenEnschedeVrouwen 45
Raymond ZeemanLosserMannen 50
Martijn StrijkerHengelo OvMannen 40
Janneke Lenferink-veijerHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Huub MensinkDenekampMannen 40
Miranda Nolten-WesterhofBeuningen OvVrouwen 45
Marion HanninkAlmeloVrouwen 45
Gerwin vanáder LeiOldenzaalMannen 50
Marcel SoppeAlmeloMannen 50
Julian KevelamAlmeloMannen senioren
Lynn RikkertAlmeloVrouwen senioren
HenkJan HoekstraHengelo OvMannen 50
Laurens KoopmanBorneMannen 40
Gerjan De JagerWierdenMannen senioren
Ferry WunninkLemelerveldMannen 40
Dennis JanssenOldenzaalMannen 40
Gerrit KluversDenekampMannen 50
Alien DoumaEnschedeVrouwen 45
Stephan BontekoningHardenbergMannen senioren
ZoÚ du FrenneEnschedeVrouwen senioren
DaniŰl NijkampLochemMannen senioren
Mick VeldscholteGroningenMannen senioren
Arjan AssinkEnschedeMannen 40
Rudy KleineEnschedeMannen 60
Danny WillemsenOldenzaalMannen 40
Kevin WinkelhuisSilvoldeMannen senioren
Lotte Van AstSilvoldeVrouwen senioren
Jesper WinkelhuisHengelo OvMannen senioren
Ron BoerrigterHaren GnMannen 40
Klaas KoleBorneMannen 40
ErikáPeter MeijerOldenzaalMannen 40
Ronald BosLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Yoram de LangenOldenzaalMannen senioren
Leonie DijkhuisHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Bart van ZeLstHoltenMannen 40
Peter EgbersAlmeloMannen 50
Joost VanáBaarsAlmeloMannen senioren
Milou V÷ckerHengeveldeVrouwen senioren
Lieke ScholtenHengeveldeVrouwen senioren
Marta MeijerinkEnschedeVrouwen senioren
GertJan MeijerinkEnschedeMannen 40
Patrick GoossensEnschedeMannen 50
Ruben RottinkBenteloMannen 50
Theo WegdamHengeveldeMannen 60
Peter HavenOldenzaalMannen 50
Nienke KoopmansHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Linda Klein SnakenborgHaaksbergenVrouwen 45
Herbert SchonenborgEnschedeMannen 40
Jord HavenEnschedeMannen senioren
JanáMarc KokLaarwaldMannen 40
Jurgen SpekreijseHengeveldeMannen 40
Derk-Jan TrillerLosserMannen senioren
Rienk MentinkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Charline-Marie Baker-FriesenEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Roberto VerleunBorneMannen 50
Sander BorgerinkOotmarsumMannen senioren
Martijn BomkampHaaksbergenMannen senioren
Gerwald LeusmanDenekampMannen 40
Marcel KremerApeldoornMannen 40
Sarah JanusHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Michiel PolEnschedeMannen senioren
Sander ScholtenEnschedeMannen senioren
Robbert WijdenesOotmarsumMannen senioren
Richard MorskieftBenteloMannen 50
Bert DijkhuisHengelo OvMannen 50
Laura TheuniszNeedeVrouwen 45
Jos GroothuisBenteloMannen 60
Andre KolnerHengeveldeMannen 50
MariŰlle RouwenhorstHengeveldeVrouwen 45
Hester WittebroekNeedeVrouwen 45
Wilfried HartgerinkHaaksbergenMannen 50
Sander vanáderáVeldeHengeveldeMannen senioren
Bjorn KoekkoekOldenzaalMannen senioren
Ronald Vanáder HaveVriezenveenMannen senioren
Alexander OosterveenOmmenMannen 40
Alex WerminkWierdenMannen 50
Margot Scherphof-BergboerVriezenveenVrouwen senioren
Erik LubbersWierdenMannen 40
Ruud RoelofsenEnschedeMannen senioren
Bob OudeáVelthuisEnschedeMannen 40
Melanie HesselinkEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Els NoordeloosHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Dominique DankaartBorneVrouwen senioren
Jan TenáHoveRijssenMannen senioren
Ron HurenkampKlarenbeekMannen senioren
Jan G.M. NoordeloosGrootebroekMannen 50
Susan WessendorpEnschedeVrouwen 45
Gijs ter HofstedeOldenzaalMannen senioren
Stefanie ter HofstedeOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Marcel Van WilpeEnschedeMannen 50
Nicky BijenWeerseloMannen senioren
Ilse Meijerink-OostromDrouwenerveenVrouwen 45
Eric BorgOlstMannen 50
Inge BonvanieBorneVrouwen senioren
Lisette ZwerinkEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Rian OttenhofOldenzaalVrouwen 45
Wouter HagenDe LutteMannen 40
Femke BeckersEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Rick JeuringEmmenMannen 50
Marco BokxemBergentheimMannen 40
Frans oudeáKempersOldenzaalMannen 60
Mark BuilRossum OvMannen 40
Bas HudepohlOldenzaalMannen 40
Anneke DamhuisAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Mandy DamhuisOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Stefanie DamhuisLosserVrouwen senioren
Jesse Van EssenAmsterdamMannen senioren
Joep ZanenEnschedeMannen senioren
Sander HeesenGorsselMannen 40
Jesper KiewikOldenzaalMannen 50
Sheila SpeijerHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Fred RouhofSaasveldMannen senioren
Silke LeeftinkEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Irene BulterOldenzaalVrouwen 45
Esther van WijnenGoorVrouwen 45
Fulco MeijerIbbenbŘrenMannen 50
Henri HietbrinkBorneMannen 50
Marjolein Hietbrink-SelkerBorneVrouwen 45
Kees GlasEnschedeMannen 60
Dagmar AlthuizenMaarnVrouwen senioren
Rutger GeelenCapelle aan den IJsselMannen senioren
Dick KampjesHardenbergMannen 50
Eduard HelthuisHardenbergMannen 50
Marlies van Dijk-BouwmanCoevordenVrouwen senioren
Paul vanáder BrugZwolleMannen 50
Stephan BeltGramsbergenMannen 40
Ingo KroezeAlbergenMannen senioren
RenÚ RoelofsOldenzaalMannen 50
Thijmen SomhorstEnschedeMannen 40
Carien TebbensWeerseloVrouwen senioren
Gerwen ApenhorstHengelo OvMannen 40
Gert-Jan EgberinkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Imke SumbeckBad BentheimVrouwen senioren
Wilco GroteáGanseijAlbergenMannen senioren
Rolf MahneTwelloMannen 40
Ernst AlbersTwelloMannen senioren
Marjolein HeertsOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Jeroen ZandstraHengelo OvMannen 40
Tonnieáde De WinterDeventerMannen 50
Rens KorswagenApeldoornMannen senioren
Michel NijlandEnschedeMannen 40
Sjoerd HeidaApeldoornMannen senioren
Hans StratmannMŘnsterMannen 60
Anita BorgerinkEnschedeVrouwen 45
Tim HuisintveldApeldoornMannen senioren
Miranda BruinsOldenzaalVrouwen 45
Nienke WillemsZutphenVrouwen senioren
Martin SprenkelerEnschedeMannen 40
Bert WesselsDenekampMannen 40
Richard DalhoevenOldenzaalMannen 40
Gerben KreijkesRijssenMannen 40
Sietske AltenaAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Max SerfhosBorneMannen 50
Rob BrusEnschedeMannen 50
Cathy van Es-BodeHoogeveenVrouwen 45
Jorien UitáhetáBroekEnschedeVrouwen senioren
AndrÚ BosgraafOverdinkelMannen 50
Rob vanáde GraafHoogeveenMannen 50
Hans HevinkEnschedeMannen 60
Sebastian SlotsDenekampMannen senioren
Janique KaiserEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Arjan BomkampOldenzaalMannen senioren
Mark MeijerDeldenMannen senioren
Thijs SomsenEibergenMannen senioren
Liny SchoorlemmerEnschedeVrouwen 45
Stan ZwienenbergOldenzaalMannen senioren
Marleen FrankeDeldenVrouwen senioren
Celine PerikOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
AndrÚ SomhorstHaaksbergenMannen 60
Arjan WargersOldenzaalMannen 40
Rene SteggeLosserMannen 40
Joost van VeenhuizenEnschedeMannen senioren
MeriŰl Kolkman-vanáDeáVoordeEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Marlies Koers-StuiverEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Jeroen LundingEnschedeMannen 40
Dionne AverdijkDeldenVrouwen senioren
Kim BuntDenekampVrouwen senioren
Anouk RoelofsEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Danielle KoopmanBorneVrouwen 45
JanáWillem WorkelDeldenMannen senioren
Rianne VossersEnschedeVrouwen 45
JanáWillem HagenNunspeetMannen senioren
Herbert Schr÷derOldenzaalMannen 50
Pim WorkelEnschedeMannen 40
Laura KotteOldenzaalVrouwen 45
Anoek GeerlinkOotmarsumVrouwen senioren
Alex TiehuisEnschedeMannen 60
Erica RompelmanEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Bianca Menderink-HarinkHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Jan LogtenbergOldenzaalMannen 50
Ronald VerbeekEnschedeMannen 50
Eric BruggemanAlmeloMannen 50
Lars BruggemanAlmeloMannen senioren
Gert NijlandEnschedeMannen 50
Louis GrootáRouwenOldenzaalMannen 50
Ieme HutOldenzaalMannen senioren
Erwin BloemenkampBorneMannen 50
Remon KoehorstWeerseloMannen 40
Harold ter BraakDenekampMannen 40
Harijati SchulteEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Rik SchulteEnschedeMannen 40
Hans VelthauszOldenzaalMannen 50
Wim KuiperEnschedeMannen 50
Martin VosjanZwolleMannen 50
Erik VloedgravenDeventerMannen senioren
Harald WiggersBeuningen OvMannen 50
Job VeldhuisOotmarsumMannen senioren
Bram LaarhuisHengelo OvMannen senioren
Martin BerensEmmer-CompascuumMannen 40
Henri TimmerhuisAlmeloMannen 60
Rob BaarsHengelo OvMannen 50
Martijn OonkEnschedeMannen senioren
Erik NijhofHengelo OvMannen 50
Rutger TanEnschedeMannen 60
Anja LigthartEnschedeVrouwen 45
Thijs WesterbeekOldenzaalMannen senioren
Maarten van LeeningenZutphenMannen 40
Daisy MeekesEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Jet KlompHaaksbergenVrouwen 45
Jeroen WolbersOldenzaalMannen 40
Ronald SchiphorstDeventerMannen 50
Danny de GraafAlmeloMannen 50
Harrie JasperSibculoMannen 50
Petra vanáde VisApeldoornVrouwen 45
Debby HoffmannOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Roy KleizenDenekampMannen 40
Peter-Paul SlotOldenzaalMannen senioren
Gonny PetersEnschedeVrouwen 45
Daan PetersEnschedeMannen 40
Mike LoesmanWierdenMannen 40
Mario GeisinkOldenzaalMannen 40
Erik PaalhaarTubbergenMannen 40
Gerbert BultenHeelwegMannen 50
Julius BultenHeelwegMannen senioren
Lotte Van ZeelstNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Tom HoefnagelsHengelo OvMannen 40
Mart VeldhuisTilligteMannen senioren
MariŰl LeemhuisTubbergenVrouwen 45
Emiel SpeetsEnschedeMannen 40
Chantal LansinkHaaksbergenVrouwen 45
Patrick LansinkHaaksbergenMannen 50
Johnny ZwaferinkEnschedeMannen 50
Bastiaan vanáder StarEnschedeMannen senioren
Michiel VeerbeekEnschedeMannen senioren
Gerda ScholtenWeerseloVrouwen 45
Nardus ten BuurenHengeveldeMannen 60
Jesse SoppeAlmeloMannen senioren
Sjoerd ResinkEnschedeMannen 40
Marco vanáder VeldeOldenzaalMannen 40
Johan HannaOldenzaalMannen 50
Rob WoltersHengelo OvMannen 50
Serkan GirginEnschedeMannen 40
J÷rgen de VriesEnschedeMannen 40
Bauke van ZwolEnschedeMannen 40
Christian BredewoudWierdenMannen senioren
Dione ScheutenOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Bob GosemeijerOldenzaalMannen 40
Maarten BruggemanOldenzaalMannen senioren
Harold TijinkOldenzaalMannen 40
John HagemeierEnschedeMannen 50
Claudia HilboldtHengelo OvVrouwen 45
Kevin VossBorneMannen senioren
Johan DrenthEnterMannen 60
Kristel GrobbenEnterVrouwen senioren
Sven MulderOldenzaalMannen 40
Annelies BorggreveOotmarsumVrouwen 45
Peter VlaanderenEnschedeMannen 50
Wim WesterveldOldenzaalMannen senioren
Bram Ináhet VeldOldenzaalMannen 40
Vincent BloemenEnschedeMannen senioren
Chantal LokhorstEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Eneko OlabarriáAbadBorneMannen 40
Niek BruinsLosserMannen 40
Martijn KerkhofEnschedeMannen 40
Bart SachseEnschedeMannen 50
Ben VelthuisOldenzaalMannen 40
Joop VriendEnschedeMannen 50
Jeroen HulstEnschedeMannen 40
Frankwin MusscheZwolleMannen 50
Beatriz van DijkApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Henk WesselsHengelo OvMannen 60
Dennis EijkelEnschedeMannen senioren
Edwin vanáderáHamEnschedeMannen 40
Nienke SchaapHoltenVrouwen senioren
Joke MenkveldLoenen GldVrouwen 45
Marcel SchaapHoltenMannen 50
Marcel KlamerBeuningen OvMannen 60
Carsten B÷ttickNordhornMannen 40
Egbert SchasfoortHengelo OvMannen 50
Anne ZwaferinkGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sabine VeldhuisEnschedeVrouwen 45
Susan SiemerinkOldenzaalVrouwen senioren
Wouter EnsinkOldenzaalMannen senioren
Ralph MeijersEnschedeMannen 40
Roy BeijerinkOotmarsumMannen 50
Erik MollVelp GldMannen 40
Wim UytdewilligenBavelMannen senioren
Floor MetzEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Suz vanáderáSlootHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Herman WenninkHardenbergMannen 60
Roelof HuttenBruchterveldMannen 60
Luc WarmerdamAlmeloMannen 40
Niek WinterTilligteMannen senioren
Tim Calon's-HertogenboschMannen senioren
Lyon BarachoWestervoortMannen senioren
Frank HekhuisBorneMannen 40
Marja GrevenEnschedeVrouwen 45
Richard EveringEnschedeMannen senioren
Leon SandermanRijssenMannen 40
Cristian HermelinkHengelo OvMannen 40
RenÚ MasselinkEnschedeMannen 50
Jacelyn GruppenHoogeveenVrouwen senioren
Birgit HaarlinkHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Jori WarmerdamEnschedeMannen senioren
Wim ten BroekeEmmenMannen 40
Laura DamhuisEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Rob RouwersOotmarsumMannen 50
Frank SegerinkOldenzaalMannen 40
Rob IJsseldijkApeldoornMannen 50
Andre NeerlaarBeltrumMannen 50
Erik LeushuisBorneMannen 60
Peter BruinsmaNijverdalMannen 50
Brent iná't VeldOldenzaalMannen senioren
Dirk HoekmanBathmenMannen 50
Carlijn HuiskesHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Ralph Van DijkApeldoornMannen 40
Adrian WadhamHaren GnMannen 60
Aleid BusserHaren GnVrouwen 45
Ralf PlatvoetEnschedeMannen 40
Henk DriesAlmeloMannen 50
Timothy OldeábolhaarHengelo OvMannen senioren
Jurriaan SchmitzHengelo OvMannen 50
Norbert SinnemaHengelo OvMannen 40
Dennis WijnbergEnschedeMannen senioren
Rianne GuichelaarEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Ewald OudeáLashofOldenzaalMannen 50
Maurits de RuiterHilversumMannen 50
Tim LammersEnschedeMannen 40
Inge KuiperRaalteVrouwen senioren
Mike KleinRaalteMannen senioren
Eerste PaceráHengelo OvMannen 50
Tweede PacerHengelo OvMannen 50
Derde PacerHengelo OvMannen 50
Bart EttemaEnschedeMannen senioren
Danielle KruijverEnschedeVrouwen senioren
Bertil KrukkertNijverdalMannen 50
Otmar MontroosApeldoornMannen 60
Mathijs GroteáBeverborgCulemborgMannen 40
Aert BakkerEnschedeMannen 60
MaartenáJan van DijkZutphenMannen 40
Annemarie PostZeistVrouwen senioren
Jasper SteinZeistMannen senioren
Koos LeeuwDeventerMannen 40
Gerard SchonenborgHaaksbergenMannen 40
Heinz StroeveEmlichheimMannen 60
Harold vanáden EnkRaalteMannen 40
Marije DankelmanArrienVrouwen senioren
Dietmar BrookmannNordhorn (DLD)Mannen 50
Janneke De BruijnApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Ralf NoltenNordhornMannen senioren
Ferry van LaarMeppelMannen senioren
Marieke knolEmmenVrouwen senioren
Saskia SchutteVeessenVrouwen 45
Aantal deelnemers: 422

Deelnemers 10.1 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark EkelhofOldenzaalMannen
Gaby MekenkampSaasveldVrouwen
Mark LenferinkAlmeloMannen
Edgar VisscherOldenzaalMannen
Maaike BlankestijnOldenzaalVrouwen
Margot OudeáRengerinkOotmarsumVrouwen
Evelien TiekeEnschedeVrouwen
Tom TiekeEnschedeMannen
Aaltjen VolbersEnschedeVrouwen
Talitha Huiskes-FaberOldenzaalVrouwen
Sanne Lette-MullerEnschedeVrouwen
Chantal DerksenOldenzaalVrouwen
Janneke HeerdinkOldenzaalVrouwen
Erwin OldeáEngberinkFleringenMannen
Gea NijmantingWeerseloVrouwen
Edward BernhardiSaasveldMannen
Berthon MeenFleringenMannen
Paul KroezeWeerseloMannen
Judith SpanjerOldenzaalVrouwen
Anouk AsmaOldenzaalVrouwen
Karen HummelinkOldenzaalVrouwen
Maaike Gr÷nefeldOldenzaalVrouwen
Muriel KattierOldenzaalVrouwen
Hans OudeáRengerinkOotmarsumMannen
Roxanne vanáderáLaanOldenzaalVrouwen
Hugo KokDenekampMannen
Frans RaanhuisLosserMannen
Miriam LuizinkEnschedeVrouwen
Pim VeldhuisEnschedeMannen
Lisette HekmanOldenzaalVrouwen
Madie KaspersEnschedeVrouwen
Jet WeierinkOotmarsumVrouwen
Yvonne WeierinkOotmarsumVrouwen
Bart BoomarsOldenzaalMannen
Jolanda BorggreveTilligteVrouwen
Maarten JansenHengelo OvMannen
Johnny EsmeijerHengelo OvMannen
Rudi BruijsEnschedeMannen
Albert VanádenáBergBorneMannen
Trudy VosEnschedeVrouwen
Patrick De CooEnschedeMannen
Ruud KlieverikHengelo OvMannen
Sjoerd FlapperHaaksbergenMannen
Bernadette NijenhuisDeurningenVrouwen
Ivo DierselhuisDenekampMannen
Janine BossinkOldenzaalVrouwen
Arie BijlEnschedeMannen
Sander BusschersVianen UtMannen
Motahare AbbasghorbaniHengelo OvVrouwen
Ria Lotgerinká-áPuntDe LutteVrouwen
Bart HudepohlOldenzaalMannen
Jolijn EhringfeldEnschedeVrouwen
Ruud te MarveldeHengelo OvMannen
Thijs OudeáNijhuisTubbergenMannen
Nico BennekerOldenzaalMannen
Joop TiehuisOldenzaalMannen
Kitty LeibbrandOldenzaalVrouwen
Bob WolbertDenekampMannen
Anouk Brugging-vanáderáAaOldenzaalVrouwen
Jeanette De BreeEnschedeVrouwen
Tommy LammerinkEnschedeMannen
Nanny BressersEnschedeVrouwen
RenÚ GrootáUlenHengelo OvMannen
Niels MeijerBorneMannen
Jelle SmitHarreveldMannen
Seok-Hwa SimWinterswijk KottenVrouwen
Corine DemmerOldenzaalVrouwen
Rick den OudenAssendelftMannen
Daphne RoelofsTilburgVrouwen
Veronique LigtenbergEnschedeVrouwen
Alex CornetTwelloMannen
Gerrit BultmanEnschedeMannen
Rik SchiphuisMaarssenMannen
Jan StierumBeemte BroeklandMannen
Irene ten BrinkeOldenzaalVrouwen
Maarten KuipersLosserMannen
Robert BeltLeidenMannen
Johan KlinkhamerOldenzaalMannen
Laura ter HaarBeuningen OvVrouwen
Daphne BuijvoetsOldenzaalVrouwen
Marloes BroeksemaEnschedeVrouwen
Agnes ter HuurneHaaksbergenVrouwen
Anouk WeghorstOldenzaalVrouwen
Tonnie WeghorstOldenzaalMannen
Kirsty HorstmanHengelo OvVrouwen
Jesse VluttersOldenzaalMannen
Sanne VluttersLeeuwardenVrouwen
Ruud VluttersOldenzaalMannen
Miguel MartinezLosserMannen
Leonie HogtEnschedeVrouwen
Bernd MensenOldenzaalMannen
Robert BruninkOldenzaalMannen
Linda PiechnickBrummenVrouwen
Roy NiehofOldenzaalMannen
Henk KoershuisOldenzaalMannen
Loes HemmesHengelo OvVrouwen
Sake OostOldenzaalMannen
Peter LeijdekkersOldenzaalMannen
Emmy OldeááMonnikhofUtrechtVrouwen
Gijs ReijnsOldenzaalMannen
Wim BuijvoetsOldenzaalMannen
Annemarie SmidtOldenzaalVrouwen
Harrie JanssenBeltrumMannen
Kristel ter HaarReutumVrouwen
Merle TijhuisBeuningen OvVrouwen
Sara BraakhuisOldenzaalVrouwen
Loes KokDe LutteVrouwen
Arnold KlieverikDeurningenMannen
Wouter van BeekAlmeloMannen
Johan Te BiesebeekHengelo OvMannen
Mark BoerrigterOldenzaalMannen
Bart DamveldOldenzaalMannen
Danny LeferinkáopáReininkHengelo OvMannen
Leo HofsteOldenzaalMannen
Thijs VenemaOldenzaalMannen
Harry PotOldenzaalMannen
Irla PotOldenzaalVrouwen
Kyra PotOldenzaalVrouwen
Marlou FrankeHilversumVrouwen
Karin KuipersLosserVrouwen
Janet LeeftinkEnschedeVrouwen
Merle VrooijinkUtrechtVrouwen
Anique Nijhof-HammermanDe LutteVrouwen
Monique van BenthemOldenzaalVrouwen
Nina BoschVasseVrouwen
Mark NielandOldenzaalMannen
Cindy PetersOldenzaalVrouwen
Nicole Seinen-EngelbertinkOldenzaalVrouwen
Karin GeukeTubbergenVrouwen
Connie De GelderOldenzaalVrouwen
Carolien HuisstedeGoorVrouwen
Henk VanábenthemOldenzaalMannen
Elke GrunderDenekampVrouwen
Jan-Willem HooglandDoetinchemMannen
Bodil van KuikEnschedeVrouwen
Lieke BonkeDenekampVrouwen
Leroy VeldhuisHengelo OvMannen
Roman vanáder WeerdEnschedeMannen
Ivo BooneHengelo OvMannen
Sjoerd IdemaLochemMannen
Sabine SeigerOldenzaalVrouwen
Stephanie BosOldenzaalVrouwen
Roy WilminkHengelo OvMannen
Jeroen KarnebeekHengelo OvMannen
Hans VelthuisEnschedeMannen
Roberto FrederiksEnschedeMannen
Henk DijkhuisGoorMannen
Thomas vanáden BeldEnschedeMannen
Annelien OldeáRiekerinkLosserVrouwen
Jeffrey KaspersEnschedeMannen
Dick VeldhuisOotmarsumMannen
Colette GomezEibergenVrouwen
Niels BeekmanEnschedeMannen
Marcel NijlandEnschedeMannen
Marcel VenixEnschedeMannen
Allart ReindersEnschedeMannen
Erik WegerifHengelo OvMannen
Michel W÷stingEnschedeMannen
Florien BussinkDenekampVrouwen
Joey WeggenHengelo OvMannen
Laurens BorghuisSaasveldMannen
Eltjo ReininkWeerseloMannen
Maurice GoversOldenzaalMannen
Jeffrey Ter HaarLosserMannen
Corinne van RegterenOldenzaalVrouwen
Erik BekhuisWeerseloMannen
Nicole BronsOotmarsumVrouwen
Birte BoerrigterOldenzaalVrouwen
Brenda OoginkDenekampVrouwen
Inge FrankeOldenzaalVrouwen
Jacoline HuiskesHengelo OvVrouwen
Martine ten DamOldenzaalVrouwen
Henk De JongOldenzaalMannen
Dayenne SnijdersWeerseloVrouwen
Melanie SegerinkOldenzaalVrouwen
Andrea Van Schoot-KapferWeerseloVrouwen
Joel SeguroOldenzaalMannen
Jon SeverijnHengelo OvMannen
Reino BijenWeerseloVrouwen
Marc RaanhuisHengelo OvMannen
Daniel VisscherOotmarsumMannen
Kyra FroelingWeerseloVrouwen
Eddy WagelaarDeventerMannen
Mark ZwiersBorneMannen
Rianne ZwiersBorneVrouwen
Claire FrankeEnschedeVrouwen
FeikeJan DeáHaasEnschedeMannen
Marc NijhuisBeuningen OvMannen
Lisanne LoepEnschedeVrouwen
Benjamin SmitZeewoldeMannen
Herman ScholtenOldenzaalMannen
Dennis KokáKamphuisOldenzaalMannen
Dennis HelthuisEnschedeMannen
Janneke BroeksemaEnschedeVrouwen
Lars BobergOldenzaalMannen
Erick JansenWehlMannen
Sylvia SteinmeijerOldenzaalVrouwen
Karlijn vanáden BergHengelo OvVrouwen
Tamara RaanhuisOldenzaalVrouwen
Victor KaalDedemsvaartMannen
Gert vanáde BeltHardenbergMannen
Alwies SpaaijEnschedeMannen
Ellen NoordhofDe LutteVrouwen
Koen NijlandOldenzaalMannen
Roel TijdhofDe LutteMannen
Nicole HofmanZwolleVrouwen
Paul DavinaOldenzaalMannen
Remko KuurstraHengelo OvMannen
Hendrik-Jan TimmermanHengelo OvMannen
Jan SchraZwolleMannen
Niels HeerinkOldenzaalMannen
Tim KellnerHengelo OvMannen
Laura NoltenBeuningen OvVrouwen
Ina Nijhuis-GrobbeWeerseloVrouwen
Merel WelmanOldenzaalVrouwen
Evelien EngbersEnschedeVrouwen
Linda KuiperRaalteVrouwen
Jelle BurgerRaalteMannen
Linda SchildRaalteVrouwen
Jan EngbersEnschedeMannen
Peter SnoekSaasveldMannen
Lisanne Verbruggen's-HertogenboschVrouwen
Irna Vanáder MolenEnschedeVrouwen
Tristan OckeloenOldenzaalMannen
Johan WenninkOldenzaalMannen
Harrie WeersinkLochemMannen
Bastiaan BoerrigterOldenzaalMannen
Nelleke EversApeldoornVrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 228

Deelnemers 5 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Henri WanschersAlmeloMannen
Loes VisscherOldenzaalVrouwen
Paul vanáHemertAlmeloMannen
Melanie OdinkEnschedeVrouwen
Tom vanáder PluijmOldenzaalMannen
Melissa PolhuisOldenzaalVrouwen
Paul RietmanOldenzaalMannen
Jan ListGoorMannen
Carolien vanáder MeerOldenzaalVrouwen
Bas BerfeloBorneMannen
Michiel SpanjaardHengelo OvMannen
Boudewijn Van NusVoorburgMannen
Willemijn VredegoorEnschedeVrouwen
Kim HartmannHengelo OvVrouwen
Joost NiehofEnschedeMannen
Myrte VisserNijmegenVrouwen
Jan HeidkampNijmegenMannen
Harold FratermanLosserMannen
Sam V/d BoogaardEnschedeMannen
Ilona StilleZuidwolde DrVrouwen
Leonie KlinkhamerOldenzaalVrouwen
NikÚ PleijhuisOldenzaalVrouwen
Pepijn greevenAmsterdamMannen
Sanne ScholtenTubbergenVrouwen
Jan Vanáder ZandeOldenzaalMannen
Carmen SteghuisDe LutteVrouwen
Michel OinkAlmeloMannen
Sandra OinkAlmeloVrouwen
Stan BoerrigterOldenzaalMannen
Joost LenselinkOldenzaalMannen
Tom SiersOldenzaalMannen
Monique WanschersAlmeloVrouwen
Janne NijhofHengelo OvVrouwen
Elike MorsinkDe LutteVrouwen
JanáPieter De VriesHengelo OvMannen
Celine SpinderEibergenVrouwen
Fokke-Gert SpinderEibergenMannen
Nicole te VaarwerkHaaksbergenVrouwen
Marissa ter LaakOldenzaalVrouwen
Pascal FisscherHengelo OvMannen
Nick CaarelsEnschedeMannen
Milan VeenstraEnschedeMannen
Patrick OlthofHengelo OvMannen
Jaco van HollandOldenzaalMannen
Ilse EertinkDe LutteVrouwen
Aileen LenfertOldenzaalVrouwen
Hans DatHengelo OvMannen
Ruud NaastepadWinterswijk RatumMannen
Bastiaan RoelofsHengelo OvMannen
Marcel Van RenswoudeHardenbergMannen
Jelmer-Joost LenstraHengelo OvMannen
Joep ScholtenDeldenMannen
Inge De HaanHengelo OvVrouwen
Rianne Driessen-GeerlingsHengelo OvVrouwen
Dennis de VriesHengelo OvMannen
Peter SpekreijseBorneMannen
Lars van KempenEnschedeMannen
Thomas HuiskesHengelo OvMannen
Florian KokOldenzaalMannen
Jeanet van ArragonNeedeVrouwen
Brian HoltmaatNeedeMannen
Bj÷rn LankampOldenzaalMannen
Laura BomersEibergenVrouwen
Wouter ArendsTilligteMannen
Daan KockmannOldenzaalMannen
Annemiek OudeáNijewemeBeuningen OvVrouwen
Jeffrey DoekBorneMannen
Paul KonhuurneEnschedeMannen
Steven SpoelstraHengelo OvMannen
Isa PorsulEnschedeVrouwen
Elise LauretHengelo OvVrouwen
Tim kempEnschedeMannen
Daphne SchenkMaastrichtVrouwen
Manon te VaarwerkHaaksbergenVrouwen
Peter LauretHengelo OvMannen
Sebas FisscherHengelo OvMannen
Norah FisscherHengelo OvVrouwen
Alfred UytdewilligenBraamtMannen
Wouter vanáden BoerEnschedeMannen
Mike LuttikhuisOldenzaalMannen
Nik LemminkGroningenMannen
Lesley TeáPasá-áSmitEnschedeVrouwen
Lynn De JongeHengelo OvVrouwen
Bram BuigelGroningenMannen
Milena JelicHengelo OvVrouwen
Erwin HondebrinkEnschedeMannen
Robin BrandOldenzaalMannen
Lisa BieleveltEnschedeVrouwen
Jasmijn SibmaGroningenVrouwen
Jakub LewandowskiEnschedeMannen
Eelco SteenbeekeOldenzaalMannen
Ruben SteenbeekeDe LutteMannen
Job HeerinkOldenzaalMannen
Monique KropmansLosserVrouwen
Elise AsijeeAlmeloVrouwen
Rianne AarninkEnschedeVrouwen
Els HoltermanRaalteVrouwen
Herman HoltermanHengelo OvMannen
Robin WitzHengelo OvMannen
Karin BieleveltHaaksbergenVrouwen
Robin PasschierAlmeloMannen
Dick RamermanBorneMannen
Tonnie StoutenApeldoornMannen
Tom AalderinkRuurloMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 104
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl