Deelnemers Jouster Merke Loop 2022

Deelnemers 7 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Djien KwikOdijkHeren
Mette Marit OsingaBroek FrDames
Daisy May SchrieverJoureDames
Herbert SchaapveldDriebergen-RijsenburgHeren
Alinda KombrinkOudehaskeDames
Burghard KombrinkOudehaskeHeren
Petra BlommendaalDriebergen-RijsenburgDames
Sytske Van der meerJoureDames
Sjaak DoornekampKockengenHeren
Nel SchmidtZeistDames
Annet HoekstraJoureDames
Harry HoekstraJoureHeren
Dennis spanhaakJoureHeren
Hans SchultzOdijkHeren
Bram van der SchaftJoureHeren
Martin PoolWolvegaHeren
Wiebren SpiekerDe KnipeHeren
Berber BoumaJoureDames
Niels PullesJoureHeren
Nynke BrouwerJoureDames
Gerdien VosHavelteDames
Joanna van StrienHemelumDames
Geery van HuisstedeJoureHeren
Marijke VeenemaSneekDames
Peter-Jan de JongJoureHeren
Wia de VriesJoureDames
Roald van RossumSneekHeren
Maria SchultzOdijkDames
Diana BergsmaHeerenveenDames
Hans MeijerHeerenveenHeren
Paul MeijerHeerenveenHeren
Aron FransdonkJoureHeren
Wybren ValkemaJoureHeren
Anita van der WalHarlingenDames
Hilbert de HaanOuwster-NijegaHeren
Adrie HoksJoureHeren
Anneke RegnerusMarrumDames
Lumine VeenstraBroek FrDames
Gerda GiezemanZeistDames
Rintje-Jelle SchreurOuwsterhauleHeren
Adri TraaDriebergen-RijsenburgHeren
Moniek VisserHeegDames
Anniek de JongJoureDames
Janke jongstraEmmeloordDames
Henk JongstraEmmeloordHeren
Laura VinkeEmmeloordDames
René de JongRotsterhauleHeren
Chantal de JongRotsterhauleDames
Hendrik GrunstraMantgumHeren
Jente MullerMantgumHeren
Henriette KeunOudehaskeDames
Sandra HaanstraScharnegoutumDames
Anja WoudstraOudehaskeDames
Ria  KokKockengenDames
Martijn RuisYsbrechtumHeren
Arjet SiebengaHeerenveenDames
Gerian WolfswinkelJoureDames
Tryntsje Postma-BouwhuisScharsterbrugDames
GJ BreeuwsmaSneekHeren
Elizabeth BeukensSneekDames
Remko BurgstraSneekHeren
Milou van AmerongenHeerenveenDames
Martijn EttemaBolswardHeren
Cor van SluisFranekerHeren
Martijn ToeringTjalleberdHeren
Gerda KuipersJoureDames
Remko LaanstraSneekHeren
Coby AndreeHeerenveenDames
Johan KlijnstraGorredijkHeren
Durk BoumaOppenhuizenHeren
Aantal deelnemers: 70

Deelnemers 10.2 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Ilona van RoosmalenBalkDames
Sybo VeltmanBalkHeren
Lidia KelderMeppelDames
Ton van DamDriebergen-RijsenburgHeren
Karin BiegelJoureDames
Stefan de JongAlmereHeren
Fokke RosierOudehaskeHeren
Alfred BalkemaDriebergen-RijsenburgHeren
Luuk HoekstraJoureHeren
Jan Germ LooijengaOentsjerkHeren
Theo AndreaeJoureHeren
Michel VeldstraJoureHeren
Ozkan monnierSneekHeren
Marcel HoogeveenJoureHeren
Jacqueline swartHaskerhorneDames
Bas MulderJoureHeren
Sjirk BijmaJoureHeren
Peter YntemaYpecolsgaHeren
Wendy Heemskerk's-GravenhageDames
Kiki BoomgaardDe KnipeDames
Robert VeldmanJoureHeren
Johan van HienJoureHeren
Fré AdemaOranjewoudHeren
Jaap PiekHeerenveenHeren
Bea TiemersmaJoureDames
Cor PrinsenCoevordenHeren
Kane HylkemaMelbourneHeren
Yvonne SchengengaJoureDames
Rixte MulderJoureDames
Remco DijkstraJoureHeren
Sjef DamhuisSteenwijkerwoldHeren
Trees MaatmanJoureDames
Schoutje de BoerKoudumDames
Sietse RozemaIJlstHeren
Jetske OenemaLangezwaagDames
Feike BosschaOosterzeeHeren
Tineke MuizelaarOudemirdumDames
Febo PerdokHeerenveenHeren
Diny TraaDriebergen-RijsenburgDames
Suzanna de VriesHeerenveenDames
Kaj ValkBalkHeren
Marco visserTjalleberdHeren
Harold BrouwerHeerenveenHeren
Jan AkkermanNijemirdumHeren
Margriet AkkermanOudemirdumDames
Hielke KootstraSteenwijkerwoldHeren
Chris DraijerOudega gem SmallingerlndHeren
Henk de VriesTerwispelHeren
Sabine van AurichHeerenveenDames
Jelco van AurichHeerenveenHeren
Johan NijdamJoureHeren
Johan BruinsmaJoureHeren
Babette Brandsma JennerJoureDames
Joris JanninkHaaksbergenHeren
Henk KlompmakerOudehaskeHeren
Monique ZijlstraHeerenveenDames
Regina HellingaJoureDames
Nico De jongHeerenveenHeren
Pieter NautaHeerenveenHeren
Jaap KlijnsmaHeerenveenHeren
Anne SinnemaJoureHeren
Roel de JongLuxwoudeHeren
Johannes PostmaGytsjerkHeren
Bart van VlietDe KielHeren
Anja van VlietDe KielDames
Martin Jan VisserMildamHeren
Renie PlantingaHeerenveenDames
Douwe PlantingaHeerenveenHeren
Margot MeijssenHeerenveenDames
Hein KeekstraBolswardHeren
Folkert BoumaJoureHeren
Sandra WierdaJoureDames
Marijke NijboerJoureDames
Afke van der WerfJoureDames
Karst AnemaStiensHeren
Douwe BiermaHeerenveenHeren
Heine MinkScharsterbrugHeren
Martin JeldersOudehaskeHeren
Gert de RuijterJoureHeren
Liesbeth HiddemaJirnsumDames
Samm SteenstraJoureHeren
Gerwin VenemaJoureHeren
Klaas van KalsbeekScharnegoutumHeren
Piet SijtsmaHeerenveenHeren
Marco StoltenborgWarnsHeren
Klaas sikkkemaLangweerHeren
Aantal deelnemers: 86

Deelnemers 15.6 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Folkert FolkertsmaJoureHeren
Mark HoekstraJoureHeren
Eric de LeeuwBroek FrHeren
Jilles HommingaGroningenHeren
Tamara SteigengaExmorraDames
Nynke StamSteenwijkDames
Nelis TangLangezwaagHeren
Karim PastoorLangezwaagHeren
John MulderEnsHeren
Chris van HesJoureHeren
Henk van HoutenHeerenveenHeren
Riekele HeidaHeerenveenHeren
Cornelieke de JongHeerenveenDames
Rob de WitHeerenveenHeren
Klaas KooistraGorredijkHeren
Dirk van der VeenSneekHeren
Auke VeldstraJoureHeren
Harmen JorritsmaJoureHeren
Anita TalmanLangezwaagDames
Johannes KlaverJoureHeren
Bernard WinsemiusJoureHeren
Bas van WijckJoureHeren
Cely LooyGorredijkDames
Mareille BenakGorredijkDames
Jelmer stokerHaskerhorneHeren
Arie Van der SteenBontebokHeren
Cor KortSteenwijkHeren
Roelof KeddeOudehaskeHeren
Gerrit de VriesHeerenveenHeren
Jan schengengaJoureHeren
Siep NotaSneekHeren
Jacob DijkstraBitgummoleHeren
Annemieke HuiskampNijehaskeDames
Peter ReitsmaBolswardHeren
Janaldo KeulenSneekHeren
Pieter van DijkLangezwaagHeren
Wieger RomkesJoureHeren
Rick van der ZeeOppenhuizenHeren
Wilko BakkerJoureHeren
Frans de GraafNijeveenHeren
Gauke PostmaAkkrumHeren
Grietje palstraBolswardDames
Bettie AgricolaGoingarijpDames
Jan OudJoureHeren
Hilde JansenHeerenveenDames
Jasper KruizingaJoureHeren
Klaas BosJoureHeren
Johan van NoordenburgJubbegaHeren
Van der Werf- ZoerJoureDames
Regine PostmaAkkrumDames
Martin de GrootJoureHeren
Erik WillekusSt.-AnnaparochieHeren
Hendrik StoelwinderHeerenveenHeren
Peter LondemaSneekHeren
Oeli ReitsmaSneekHeren
Klaas HalmaGaastHeren
Jan Van Der WerfOentsjerkHeren
Maaike VisserHeerenveenDames
Dieuwke BlaauwHeerenveenDames
Wim ManshandeHarlingenHeren
Chris de KanNoordwijkerhoutHeren
Martin KetellapperLeeuwardenHeren
Karin DanhofJirnsumDames
Bertus ZwerverBoornbergumHeren
Jacob TerpstraHeerenveenHeren
Keimpe De VriesMuneinHeren
Thomas LakerveldSneekHeren
Wieger van KeulenLeeuwardenHeren
Henk van der MeerGorredijkHeren
Lyanne Ditewig-BuwaldaHeerenveenDames
Jan HooghiemstraOentsjerkHeren
Jan BosgraafDrachtenHeren
Aise BoumaKimswerdHeren
Murk PostmaOudehaskeHeren
Monica BruggenkampBolswardDames
Mireille BaartWageningenDames
Frits FeddemaHeerenveenHeren
Bauke WierdaJoureHeren
Berber de RoosGroningenDames
Liesbeth AndreaeParregaDames
Melle KetellapperLeeuwardenHeren
Ronald SikkemaIdskenhuizenHeren
Tsjomme OzingaHeerenveenHeren
Gearard PosthumusHeerenveenHeren
Aantal deelnemers: 84
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl