Deelnemers Berenloop Terschelling 2022

Deelnemers 5 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mirjam HoogendoornZwolleVrouwen senioren
Jessica KortAppingedamVrouwen senioren
Willem Jaap ZwartEnschedeMannen 50
Bianca van MeijgaardenBussumVrouwen 50
Sanne Ikink-BuitingZutphenVrouwen senioren
Wouter d Blocq v ScheltinSoestMannen 50
Bianca CompanjenHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Patrick van Raat's-HertogenboschMannen 50
Marjan StuiverWommelsVrouwen 40
Alies AlbertsZeistVrouwen 40
Aaltjen VolbersEnschedeVrouwen 60
Maria MaatjeEnschedeVrouwen 60
Martin van SolingeUtrechtMannen 50
Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenMannen 60
Maarten van VulpenOdijkMannen 40
Susan BakkerOdijkVrouwen senioren
Sem ArnoldWateringenVrouwen senioren
Laetitia UydurWateringenVrouwen senioren
Floris SakkoOnnenMannen senioren
Jan-Willem SakkoOnnenMannen 50
Marlon van ZalSoestVrouwen 50
Jur ElzingaSoestMannen 60
Marit DijkstraWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Ineke van der HoekUrsemVrouwen 60
Sebastiaan MunterHeemskerkMannen 40
Patricia DorotheaAlkmaarVrouwen senioren
Henk KortAppingedamMannen 50
Menne DrolengaDrontenMannen 50
Beata van der HeideAppelschaVrouwen 60
Gerjanneke KreuleZwolleVrouwen 60
Jeltina SteenhuizenHeerenveenVrouwen 60
Dick PostOnnenMannen 50
Liesbeth CrajéMaldenVrouwen senioren
Ingrid SeldentuisDonderenVrouwen 40
Zonne de JongApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Alec RehwinkelAssenMannen senioren
Gerdien van den BrinkZwolleVrouwen senioren
Bas JonkersSoestMannen senioren
Keris PoelhekkenGroningenVrouwen senioren
Niek BosmaHommertsMannen 60
Monique KrajenbrinkZutphenVrouwen senioren
Rienk RuwielEelderwoldeMannen senioren
Marian LuursemaPeizeVrouwen 60
Mendi Gosselink-DrolengaDrontenVrouwen senioren
Marie-An AlbertsEmmenVrouwen 40
Eefke VosLemmerMannen senioren
Lisa BrusseZwolleVrouwen 40
Finn BrusseZwolleMannen senioren
Betsey AdamsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Rolf KaaksEmmeloordMannen 60
Mira WenkerVleutenVrouwen 50
Wendy IdzengaGroningenVrouwen 40
Silke IdzengaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Peter ScholtenEefdeMannen 50
Elsbeth VisserZwolleVrouwen 50
Lars de VriesKoudumMannen senioren
Victor WaterreusLeidenMannen senioren
Winanda EmmensGroningenVrouwen 40
Bri van DalenHansweertVrouwen 40
Noa HerderGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jan VolbersEnschedeMannen 50
Klaasjan HolwerdaBunnikMannen 40
Johan MoesmanZwolleMannen 60
Joke de VriesPurmerendVrouwen 60
Sarah TukkerOudewaterVrouwen senioren
Rombout BoekemaSoestMannen 50
Mandy de RondeUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Annette BurgersAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Harm NautaRodenMannen senioren
Lior Op den KampZwolleMannen senioren
Jamila Op den KampZwolleVrouwen 40
Noé Op den KampZwolleMannen senioren
Reginald GrendelmanZwolleMannen 40
Geert RamakersBunnikMannen 50
Anne van LohuizenWieringerwerfVrouwen senioren
Bianca DijkstraStroobosVrouwen 40
Berdi BoeveMuiderbergMannen 50
Olga KnijnMuiderbergVrouwen 40
Jolanda BennekerMaarssenVrouwen 50
Jorrit SalverdaEnschedeMannen 40
Tonny ChuZwolleMannen 50
Vince ChuZwolleMannen senioren
Stephan baxUitgeestMannen senioren
Jo-Anne OosterhofGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ellen PrinsTolbertVrouwen 60
Henk PrinsTolbertMannen 60
Jomar PostArnhemMannen 50
Sara BloemersHelmondVrouwen 40
Gea HofsteeNijetrijneVrouwen 50
Maud van DijkNijetrijneVrouwen senioren
Lidwien BroeninkJoureVrouwen 60
Geanne StolSiddeburenVrouwen senioren
Jelmer StolSiddeburenMannen senioren
Koen TwiltVeenendaalMannen 50
Matty de BeerNieuwegeinVrouwen 60
Fokke FokkemaGoutumMannen 40
Tessa KloosterGoutumVrouwen 40
Ingmar ZwerverGroningenMannen senioren
Mark WielandTerneuzenMannen 40
Chantal SchilperoordtTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Ingrid serrarensHengelo OvVrouwen 60
Mariska heemanUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Tjitske van ZwolOudehorneVrouwen senioren
Clarianne HaarsmaOranjewoudVrouwen senioren
Henriëtte HaarsmaOranjewoudVrouwen senioren
Hannah HaarsmaOranjewoudVrouwen senioren
Jonathan HofsteeDrachtenMannen senioren
Iris van AsperenNieuwe PekelaVrouwen 40
Karen NautaRodenVrouwen senioren
Janny MethorstOudehorneVrouwen senioren
Margriet NollesOudehorneVrouwen senioren
Sander HeemanLeidenMannen senioren
Dirk den BroederSoestMannen 40
Klaas DuitsSneekMannen 60
Anita DijkerWest-TerschellingVrouwen 50
Imca KrakauExlooVrouwen 50
Jan van HoffenExlooMannen 50
Arnold van der HolstExlooMannen 50
Christl FoekemaSoestVrouwen 50
Olav GlasZuidlarenMannen senioren
Elles KampingZuidlarenVrouwen 40
Ingeborg pluim MentzHuizenVrouwen 50
Thomar neidigHilversumMannen senioren
Mila kramerHensbroekVrouwen senioren
Levi kramerHensbroekMannen senioren
Merle RosArnhemVrouwen senioren
Cor EckersZutphenMannen 50
Erwin van WieringenUtrechtMannen 50
Thea Keune-MockingGeldermalsenVrouwen 60
Maria Leenen-MockingCulemborgVrouwen 60
Agnes Maijer-MockingEverdingenVrouwen 60
Trees Oostveen-MockingOdijkVrouwen 50
Sam LindenberghRotterdamMannen senioren
Bon LindenberghRotterdamMannen senioren
Siewert LindenberghRotterdamMannen 50
Laurien DufourRotterdamVrouwen 40
Vincent van LeentSoestMannen 60
Manon HekmanVollenhoveVrouwen senioren
Jolien van der LindeVollenhoveVrouwen senioren
Tineke WiardaWommelsVrouwen 40
Joop van DijkenMeedhuizenMannen 50
Aafke de JongMeedhuizenVrouwen 50
Marian van BuëlKortenhoefVrouwen 50
Joke SelsHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Jurgen De VriesBedumMannen 50
Vincent oldenhofZwolleMannen 60
Jan SchuurmanSoestMannen 60
Menno den DekkerTerneuzenMannen 50
Karin den DekkerTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Els ZweistraTerneuzenVrouwen 60
Marian van VorenTerneuzenVrouwen 60
Thijs de RaadOssMannen senioren
Marije MiedemaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Margriet Postma de JongNijemirdumVrouwen 60
Anita VasseNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Anton StoorvogelEnschedeMannen 50
Thomas LipsicGroningenMannen senioren
Oscar LipsicGroningenMannen senioren
Simone MulderSoestVrouwen senioren
Michel NoordbruisLeeuwardenMannen 50
Margitte Rademaker-KessinSoestVrouwen 40
Sacha WalgersSoestVrouwen senioren
Erwin WalgersSoestMannen 50
Vera WalgersSoestVrouwen senioren
Philip WongLeidenMannen senioren
Bobbie van der VleutenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Sander SlagerGroningenMannen 40
Aldert CuperusDronrypMannen 50
Jitske ReitsmaDronrypVrouwen 50
Merel Joleen KoperUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Julia van WiggenHuizenVrouwen senioren
Audrey van GelderLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Aart de GrootVoorthuizenMannen 50
Anna MeijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Sip BoumaBornerbroekMannen 60
Akke WiersmaSintjohannesgaVrouwen 50
Nanouk DanhofZuidhornVrouwen senioren
Peter AlinkZuidhornMannen senioren
Sonja NijmeijerEnschedeVrouwen 50
Roelf BosVeendamMannen 40
Roelfina BosWildervankVrouwen 60
Judith RiegmanApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Rinse KramerBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Wilfred de JongSoestMannen 50
Edwin RiemensAxelMannen 50
Martin JansenOdijkMannen 60
Anja BootOrvelteVrouwen 60
Corine KralemannAlmereVrouwen 50
Lindy FransensBedumVrouwen senioren
Bouwe BruinsmaBolswardMannen 60
Eldert TeijemaHeerenveenMannen 40
Hessel TeijemaHeerenveenMannen senioren
Suzanne OttoDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen senioren
Michiel OttoDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen 50
Mattie de BoerAppelschaVrouwen 60
Nina DiepeveenZuidlarenVrouwen 50
Mink StalmaZuidlarenMannen senioren
Venne KuipersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Olke KuipersGroningenMannen senioren
Rosalie VerverHoogezandVrouwen 40
Vera WielandEnschedeVrouwen 60
Thomas KoenzUithuizenMannen senioren
Erik KoenzUithuizenMannen 50
Eldert van ZwietenHeerenveenMannen 60
Heidi BosHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Siska SchaafsmaHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Nienke de HaanEnschedeVrouwen 50
Petra v VeenBoskoopVrouwen 60
Hanneke AkseZwolleVrouwen 60
Nienke EikenaarZwolleVrouwen senioren
Johan AdemaSneekMannen 40
Marijn AdemaSneekMannen senioren
Karin KruizeLemmerVrouwen 50
Ankie de VriesZwolleVrouwen 50
Sepp SchulteCastricumMannen senioren
Arina BonekampEnkhuizenVrouwen 50
Anita Kuipers BoelGroningenVrouwen 50
Marieke KennisRoelofarendsveenVrouwen 40
Jan Martin MuntendamWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Mariska van SprundelUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Rene PotSiddeburenMannen 50
Iris HeikensSappemeerVrouwen senioren
Ties van RoonMeerstadMannen senioren
Sara van RoonMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Jelle van RoonMeerstadMannen 40
Mirjam VakkerMeerstadVrouwen 40
Margreet ZwiersHoogeveenVrouwen 40
Rene HoffmanZwanenburgMannen 50
Rob van den BrinkAssenMannen 40
Annet HeinenBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen 40
Arne BlomBennekomMannen senioren
Eline Ampt-BlomBennekomVrouwen senioren
Marion ZielhuisDrontenVrouwen 50
Gerbrina de JongWiuwertVrouwen 40
Renate AbbinkEnkhuizenVrouwen 50
Liny TempelmanNieuwleusenVrouwen 50
Paula rodenhuisBredaVrouwen 40
Patrik kleinegrisSoestMannen 50
Ronald VoorintholtSpaarndamMannen 50
Jeroen HommingaGroningenMannen 50
Ingmar HommingaGroningenMannen senioren
Mirella VeldkampGroningenVrouwen 40
Marne van der KooiBurgumMannen senioren
Laura KroonSpaarndamVrouwen senioren
Monique GroeneveldAerdenhoutVrouwen 50
Roeland ReijersHaarlemMannen 50
Henk TuinengaOosterend TerschellingMannen 60
Tjitte HoekstraSneekMannen 50
Pop de RidderZutphenVrouwen senioren
Floor de RidderZutphenVrouwen 40
Maam de RidderZutphenVrouwen senioren
Piet van WijngaardenAmmerstolMannen 60
Stella van HoeveDeventerVrouwen 40
Hester ArkemaHasseltVrouwen senioren
Anna KranenborgOverijseVrouwen senioren
Sytske KranenborgOverigensVrouwen senioren
Paul knevelbaardEeldeMannen 40
Wichard CuperusSurhuisterveenMannen 40
Sandra CuperusSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Arianne HuismanAssenVrouwen senioren
Nico NijenhuisAssenMannen senioren
Eric BreukersHurdegarypMannen senioren
Irene BreukersHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Peter BreukersHurdegarypMannen 50
Erik den OudeSoestMannen 50
Koen vreeburgZoeterwoudeMannen 40
Rutger HoogmaGroningenMannen 40
Bert HoornenborgHilversumMannen 60
Bente van DelftHilversumVrouwen senioren
Claartje DekkerNootdorpVrouwen 40
Daniël HoornenborgHilversumMannen 40
Floris HoornenborgHilversumMannen senioren
Tiffany van StormbroekHilversumVrouwen 40
Rianne VossersEnschedeVrouwen 50
Irma LeistraZwolleVrouwen senioren
Paul KooistraDronrypMannen senioren
Marije SnijderDronrypVrouwen senioren
Esra ZijderlaanPolsbroekVrouwen senioren
Mea FrankenhoutWassenaarVrouwen 60
Margaretha EikendalMensingeweerVrouwen 60
Annemieke KlemensGroningenVrouwen 60
Johanne RosHarderwijkVrouwen 40
Sebas OrdelmanEnschedeMannen senioren
Bram SessinkEnschedeMannen senioren
Nienke ZeijlemakerLeidenVrouwen 50
Stefan WittemanLeidenMannen 50
Ida SchootstraJoureVrouwen 50
Alex MendeltsHaren GnMannen senioren
Carina StembordApeldoornVrouwen 50
JP van der VeldeHarderwijkMannen 60
Karin WeijtersHarderwijkVrouwen 60
Jaap HengeveldFranekerMannen 60
Marije OttensGroningenVrouwen senioren
Coby Leeuwerik- WortelDrachtenVrouwen 60
Connor BlackmoreIJmuidenMannen senioren
Johan JansenLeeuwardenMannen 60
Steven WesterZwolleMannen senioren
Wendy DaggenvoordeZwolleVrouwen senioren
Nieke VermeijApeldoornVrouwen 50
Tjeert BootsmaGroningenMannen 50
Stijn PontLinde DrMannen senioren
Oscar PontLinde DrMannen 50
Rachel HeeringaLinde DrVrouwen 40
Jan van der LaanGroningenMannen 40
Suzanna HavingaBurgumVrouwen 40
Piet KerstholtGroningenMannen 60
Hellenique HartogBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen 40
Ad VermeulenUtrechtMannen 60
Frank ScholsSpaubeekMannen senioren
Annet HensumsNoordhornVrouwen 50
Jan BeenNoordhornMannen 60
Ingmar van SteinCruquiusMannen senioren
Janne van SteinCruquiusVrouwen senioren
Rosanne ZwartCruquiusVrouwen 40
Van der WerfHeerenveenMannen 60
Jo ZweepFarmsumVrouwen 50
Ellen PolitiekPaterswoldeVrouwen 60
Margriet DrevesPaterswoldeVrouwen 40
Kees van TienhovenSpijkenisseMannen 60
Eva DonkerMidslandVrouwen senioren
Anja MourikBunnikVrouwen 40
Demis SamuelsBunnikMannen 40
Esther de jongBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen 40
Berber SnijderDronrypVrouwen senioren
Rianne KofmanHattemVrouwen senioren
Bianca RuizendaalBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen 40
Lieve van DelftHilversumVrouwen senioren
Ingrid WolfkampArnhemVrouwen 50
Frits HeeringaOrvelteMannen 60
Lydia van RijtDelftVrouwen 50
Peter van der HeijdenDelftMannen 50
Ger van RijnMaastrichtMannen senioren
Luuk van RijnMaastrichtMannen senioren
Tom van RijnMaastrichtMannen senioren
Harrie DijkstraStroobosMannen 60
Paul AnnegarnRuinenMannen 60
Bouke KristHeerenveenMannen 50
Margriet Broekhuijsen-MeDiepenveenVrouwen 50
Marjolein DelfosLeidenVrouwen 40
Annemiek DelfosLeimuidenVrouwen 40
Jasper BeenGroningenMannen senioren
Maureen WachtmeesterGroningenVrouwen senioren
Menno van der ZeeWildervankMannen 50
Sineke van der Zee-LentzWildervankVrouwen 60
Henk GeijtenbeekBarneveldMannen 60
Hymke PosthumusHilversumVrouwen senioren
Roel BrusseeZwammerdamMannen 60
Gerben BoumaBurgumMannen 60
Martine HeseArnhemVrouwen senioren
Willeke KuiperGiethoornVrouwen 40
Loet Kramer's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Eise Kramer's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Huib van der VeldeZwolleMannen senioren
Simon MiedemaHaarlemMannen senioren
Kirsten ZwartHaarlemVrouwen 40
Maike van der VeldeGroningenVrouwen senioren
Aly EelsingZwolleVrouwen 50
Rienk van der VeldeZwolleMannen senioren
Dirma PoletHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Floor KettingZwolleVrouwen senioren
Ina VerkaaikAssenVrouwen 50
Leanne PrinsLeekVrouwen senioren
Eduard WitteveenLeekMannen senioren
Juan ZijderlaanPolsbroekMannen senioren
Corinne WagnerLeidenVrouwen 50
Jan EkensBedumMannen 50
Roos van VugtAnlooVrouwen 40
Rens van VugtAnlooMannen 40
Julia van VugtAnlooVrouwen senioren
Floor van VugtAnlooVrouwen senioren
Annemarie WeedaAssenVrouwen senioren
Marjolein MeulmanNieuwe PekelaVrouwen 40
Lieke MeulmanNieuwe PekelaVrouwen senioren
Sonja DijkshoornWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Jelle OostveenHaren GnMannen senioren
Ilja OostveenHaren GnVrouwen senioren
Rik HuizengaAssenMannen senioren
Anno HuizengaAssenMannen 50
Janneke AyalHippolytushoefVrouwen 40
Nanna BosSnelrewaardVrouwen senioren
Eva BosSnelrewaardVrouwen senioren
Minne DijkstraHeerenveenMannen 60
Danthe MeilinkVeenendaalVrouwen senioren
Frank MeilinkVeenendaalMannen 40
Jesse DijkstraHeerenveenMannen senioren
Brenna BreimerHengelo GldVrouwen senioren
Hedy v/der Ven-van GinkelLeusdenVrouwen 60
Jan van der VenLeusdenMannen 60
Natalie BeukemaWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Thomas veltmanLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Marjet veltmanLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Kees van RijnHornMannen 60
Martine VerstratenDordrechtVrouwen 40
Edwin VerstratenDordrechtMannen 50
Jan BuitenkampSiddeburenMannen 60
Bart KoersEnschedeMannen senioren
Manon KoekoekMeppenVrouwen senioren
Mees ChristiaanseWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Thirza KosterVoorthuizenVrouwen 40
Esther de GrootWirdum FrVrouwen 50
Anita MiedemaWillemsoordVrouwen 50
Martin grootveldWarnsveldMannen 60
Ilse WeeningHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Alje KammingaMiddelstumMannen 60
Nanette GlasDelftVrouwen senioren
Willemijn SteentjesHoorn TerschellingVrouwen 40
Haylie SimonsWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Sylvia KatoenLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Rens HagenHoltenMannen senioren
Guus HagenHoltenMannen senioren
Barbara BultjeVeendamVrouwen 60
Noah JuchZeistVrouwen senioren
Mirian DierckxsensLelystadVrouwen 50
Marit Voogdgeert-OverzierOverveenVrouwen 50
Yvonne Schaap WoltersHuizenVrouwen 50
Gea VerhoefBarneveldVrouwen 40
Hans SiefersKampenMannen 60
Auk SiefersKampenVrouwen 60
Esther WettingLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Darren ten WoldeEnschedeMannen senioren
Nicole BremDeldenVrouwen 40
Ria van der SchootGoutumVrouwen 60
Margreet Ter HorstGoutumVrouwen 50
Aantal deelnemers: 423

Deelnemers 10 km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mirjam BakkerHarderwijkVrouwen 40
Martijn van MierloVeldhovenMannen 50
Niels LastdragerUtrechtMannen 40
Amarens de BoerLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Frank BarendsmaSassenheimMannen 50
Elizabeth BakkerAusterlitzVrouwen 50
Pieter groenendijkStadskanaalMannen 40
Yvonne kruithofHoorn NhVrouwen 40
Maarten AardoomZeistMannen 40
Maarten RadstaakeWoudenbergMannen 50
Lucas KlamerGroningenMannen 50
Hanneke LichtenbeltAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Ola BanasDeventerVrouwen 40
Meilana WijniaStiensVrouwen 40
Gepke VeenstraHoornsterzwaagVrouwen senioren
Joke NicolaiOosterwolde FrVrouwen 50
Angelina den Harder's-HertogenboschVrouwen 50
Mirthe FokkemaFranekerVrouwen senioren
Jan van den BeltZutphenMannen 60
Kirsten TilstraZwolleVrouwen senioren
Sandra EmanVeldenVrouwen 50
Ingrid BreimerKimswerdVrouwen 50
Hester GroenveldBolswardVrouwen 50
Ko NederhoedHeerenveenMannen 60
Willy TuniGroningenVrouwen 50
Ellen VisserZwolleVrouwen senioren
Christianne Boomsma - BergsmaMinnertsgaVrouwen senioren
Obe GalamaHeegMannen 60
Anja BogersKampenVrouwen 50
Jan hidde prinsAmsterdamMannen 50
Carin VolmerTienhoven UtVrouwen 50
Marlon BoeveAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Herma MittendorffGroningenVrouwen 50
Hans BakkerNoordwijk ZhMannen 60
Hajo JonkerDe RijpMannen 50
Petrie KokTienhoven UtVrouwen 50
Jildou BoelensLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Lard DavidseBredaMannen 50
Menno StegAppelschaMannen 40
Eugénie KlokSchipluidenVrouwen 50
Margreet van HalewijnVeendamVrouwen 50
Inge PamaLeeuwardenVrouwen 40
Larissa MarsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Esther BurgmanZwolleVrouwen 40
Mark BurgmanZwolleMannen 40
Martin ElsendoornZwolleMannen 50
Mirjam van HeusdenWieringerwerfVrouwen 50
Willijanvan HeusdenWieringerwerfMannen 50
Inske ReumerKampenVrouwen 50
Esther van de BundBourtangeVrouwen 40
Annemarie DooijesAmsterdamVrouwen 60
Nannette JellumaElst UtVrouwen 40
Janet Griffioen's-HertogenboschVrouwen 50
Miranda BuijsZuidhornVrouwen 50
Marjon EsmanBergen NhVrouwen 60
Johan ReumerKampenMannen 50
Elise JansenHoutenVrouwen 50
Ria SteigengaExmorraVrouwen 40
Wietske de VriesLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Greet KorteVeendamVrouwen 50
Gréhilde NautaRodenVrouwen 50
Lizzy LigthartHarlingenVrouwen senioren
Ank VerhoeffHeerenveenVrouwen 60
Leon LeekstraOudehaskeMannen 40
Hiske WoudstraOudehaskeVrouwen 60
Leendert BarisOchtenMannen 60
Ellen de VriesKoudumVrouwen senioren
Jens SmidKoudumMannen senioren
Ronald KlokZeistMannen 40
Riekje BoorsmaWommelsVrouwen 60
Jilda ValkemaExmorraVrouwen 50
Gabi schoutenOude PekelaVrouwen senioren
Evelien WormZwanenburgVrouwen senioren
Lars van NieuwenhuizenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Titia PijpkerZuidhornVrouwen 60
Susan HeijsteeHoofddorpVrouwen 60
André HilberinkBennekomMannen 50
Ineke BrouwerBadhoevedorpVrouwen 60
Bram van DuijnBunnikMannen senioren
Michel VredeveldMeerstadMannen senioren
Maurice LeenstraWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Fardau ButerMildamVrouwen 40
Annelies FopmaOudehorneVrouwen 40
Jelle PruiksmaJoureMannen 60
Jeanette OverduinRoelofarendsveenVrouwen 50
Jacoline HammingJonkersvaartVrouwen senioren
Govert SteynUtrechtMannen 40
Judith van der MeerDronrypVrouwen 40
Jan ZiengsWoudenbergMannen 60
Jantje WiersemaOldehoveVrouwen 60
Arjen KuiterEssenMannen 40
Jeroen de HaanOudega Gaast SleatMannen 40
Femke KooistraLippenhuizenVrouwen senioren
Geartsje AlgraLollumVrouwen senioren
Jacqueline LemmensTer AarVrouwen 60
Aukje MullendersLeidenVrouwen 40
Marjolein KokEnschedeVrouwen 40
Lianne PamaLemmerVrouwen senioren
Brenda van PetersenHellendoornVrouwen 40
Robert de JongApeldoornMannen 50
Sterre de JongApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Marja Gemser-CornelissenHoofddorpVrouwen 60
Lauris KooiTolbertMannen senioren
Mijke RehwinkelGroningenVrouwen senioren
Youri TibbenGroningenMannen senioren
Susanne van DamLoppersumVrouwen senioren
Ellen van de StadtZaandamVrouwen 50
Tessa Van der HorstGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ina KuipersHarlingenVrouwen 60
Lindsey ElsendoornZwolleVrouwen senioren
Dilys VliegerSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Tony SchramaZwanenburgVrouwen 60
Silke SchreuderEesVrouwen senioren
Jan WoldhuisTen PostMannen 50
Agnes WoldhuisTen PostVrouwen 50
Gregor AaijLeidenMannen 40
Alice StarrenburgMaassluisVrouwen 50
Cas van 't HullenaarZierikzeeMannen 40
Wanda HulsebosNiezijlVrouwen 50
Hinke HalbertsmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Annegreet PolsEelderwoldeVrouwen 40
Conny ReijntjesSneekVrouwen 60
Jolanda SchoutenSassenheimVrouwen 50
Kirsten TelmanZuidlarenVrouwen senioren
Lennaert JoostensZuidlarenMannen senioren
Lisanne OosterhuisGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ton BaanGroningenMannen senioren
Nicole ter Hedde-FouwelsHellendoornVrouwen 50
Audry KleinbussinkDiepenveenVrouwen 40
Martijn van den HulAmsterdamMannen senioren
Rina FokkemaHommertsVrouwen 50
Anna BosmaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anneke van der HoffWommelsVrouwen 50
Sandra van GelderZwolleVrouwen 40
Alant VliegerSurhuisterveenVrouwen senioren
Miranda WiersmaHarlingenVrouwen 40
Henk HuibersKortenhoefMannen 50
Harma WieringaWarffumVrouwen 50
Jan WieringaWarffumMannen 60
Meike BijvangRodenVrouwen senioren
Rinze KootstraHarlingenMannen 60
Lian IJdemaBolswardVrouwen 50
Claudia ZomerdijkWieringerwerfVrouwen 40
Anita ter HofteZutphenVrouwen 50
Joost van HestBredaMannen 40
Feikje ZwerverKoudumVrouwen 50
Lyda de JongKoudumVrouwen 40
Leslie AchterhofGroningenMannen 50
Femke FeringaGarrelsweerVrouwen senioren
Anneke SteinfortBolswardVrouwen 50
Luitzen de VriesKoudumMannen 50
Ib WaterreusLeidenMannen 50
Irene FennisLeidenVrouwen 50
Karin HoornKrommenieVrouwen 50
Melanie GroenSneekVrouwen senioren
Kirsten KooijHengelo OvVrouwen senioren
Iris PotmaIJlstVrouwen senioren
Ellen NieuwoldZuidbroekVrouwen 50
Peter NieuwoldZuidbroekMannen 50
Willy smitHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Janine SmitHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Leonie SmitUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Lies de Vries-GroenBroek FrVrouwen 60
Sjoerd R. de BoerSchettensMannen 50
Paul van HerpTer AarMannen 60
Baudien de BoerSneekVrouwen 50
Francien RotteveelHoutenVrouwen 60
Bente IdzengaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Ed LaarDoetinchemMannen 60
Leander de GraafLeeuwardenMannen 40
Lidewij de BoerBoazumVrouwen senioren
Marianne WassenaarBoazumVrouwen senioren
Nynke BoumaGroningenVrouwen senioren
Jolanda RiezeboschZwolleVrouwen senioren
Doekejan DoeksenWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Michaëla SteinmaierWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Lenze KleinAppelschaMannen 60
Cor ViëtorGytsjerkMannen 60
Klaske FaberMinnertsgaVrouwen 40
Ludy MeersmaMinnertsgaMannen 40
Arnold ZijlstraLeeuwardenMannen 40
Marloes DijkstraLeusdenVrouwen 50
Roger CauboWijk bij DuurstedeMannen 60
Marcella HuibersKortenhoefVrouwen 50
Eveline v Zanten-vd MaareMaassluisVrouwen 60
Jeanet HogeveenJubbegaVrouwen senioren
Erna de VriesKoudumVrouwen 50
Anita Timmers-KokAssendelftVrouwen 50
Gerard KorMuntendamMannen 50
Lydia Wiersma GalamaBurgwerdVrouwen 60
Anita van WijnbergenUtrechtVrouwen 50
Lior Op den KampZwolleMannen senioren
Reginald GrendelmanZwolleMannen 40
Atze SchilstraLollumMannen 40
Floor TukkerOudewaterVrouwen senioren
Joke VeenemaOppenhuizenVrouwen 40
Brenda de GraafZwolleVrouwen 50
Sven MestebeldZwolleMannen 50
Ellen van der HeijdenHaarlemVrouwen 50
Sabine DalhuisenMaarssenVrouwen senioren
Vera van der LeijeUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Laura Tigchelaar's-HertogenboschVrouwen senioren
Hennie Smid-HooijerOudemirdumVrouwen 50
Monique klisCapelle aan den IJsselVrouwen 50
Winanda EmmensGroningenVrouwen 40
Siebe WiniaElahuizen Mannen 40
Chantal GrasmanAldeboarnVrouwen senioren
Ate BergsmaAldeboarnMannen senioren
Tanja RietveldZaandamVrouwen 50
Laura groenHeerhugowaardVrouwen 50
Olivier TukkerOudewaterMannen senioren
Marnelle CommandeurDriebergen-RijsenburgVrouwen senioren
Marlies BoddeGroningenVrouwen 40
Co van der Werf-HahuryZwolleVrouwen 60
Rieta van HeuvelnWoltersumVrouwen 50
Maaike HilbrandsGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anneke GroenGroningenVrouwen 50
Wieger de JongGroningenMannen 60
Anneke KuipersGroningenVrouwen 60
Peter VeltmanDorstMannen 60
Sandra HoefsmitHellendoornVrouwen 50
Bert HaarsmaOranjewoudMannen 60
Mark SpaanDrachtenMannen senioren
Thijs van DulmenHoorn NhMannen senioren
Jacqueline van DulmenHoorn NhVrouwen 50
Anne KropmansSpijkenisseVrouwen senioren
Dorien van der MeerGarrelsweerVrouwen 50
Arjan de BoerRodenMannen 40
Enno MenningaZuidhornMannen 40
Esther van DuinUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Welmoed BumaWitmarsumVrouwen 50
Niels BoysenNieuwkoopMannen 40
Frouwke EvertsOegstgeestVrouwen 40
Teun van IngenRhenenMannen senioren
Herman van IngenRhenenMannen 60
Mike HofstraSneekMannen 40
Liesbet de GalanBadhoevedorpVrouwen 60
Joyce SpinderHarkemaVrouwen 40
Edwin van gentRoelofarendsveenMannen 40
Wiebke den BreoederSoestVrouwen 40
Djurre Joh van der SchaafOentsjerkMannen 60
Matthijs KorZuidbroekMannen senioren
Herma HoskensHellendoornVrouwen 50
Emmy ToeringIJsselmuidenVrouwen 50
Manon SchippersDierenVrouwen senioren
Eva VerhoevenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Anne-Maaike StapelAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Marloes Buitenhuis-StapelZwolleVrouwen senioren
Annemien NapKockengenVrouwen 40
Eva BloemersUtrechtVrouwen 40
Jettte kleinRodenVrouwen 50
Hind SafaHuizenVrouwen 50
Lars NoormanZuidlarenMannen senioren
Tijs DebeerHerentMannen senioren
Lene TheunisHerentVrouwen senioren
Nadia GunninkDrachtenVrouwen 40
Rinkje MiedemaSexbierumVrouwen 50
Saskia PrakkenAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Bart JansenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Jiri ruttenUtrechtMannen senioren
Corine OvervestAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Jozé MockingCothenVrouwen 50
Stef ten HaveZwolleMannen 40
Daniëlle HamersLaren NhVrouwen 50
Harma van DamDonkerbroekVrouwen 60
John van DamDonkerbroekMannen 60
Ton HellemonsErmeloMannen 50
Jouko HuismansHaarlemMannen 50
Rob FrankenLaren NhMannen 50
Flip van der HulstKrommenieMannen 60
Carolien de vriesLoonVrouwen 40
Tonny VermeerEenVrouwen 50
Biny van OsRodenVrouwen 50
Minke OsingaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Inez van BruggenDeurzeVrouwen 50
Age FaberZwolleMannen 50
Sander de VriesGroningenMannen senioren
Maartje RomersRozenburg ZhVrouwen 40
Grietje van der HeideJistrumVrouwen senioren
Veronique HulseboschBunnikVrouwen 50
Gemma de JongeMeppelVrouwen 40
Vera TielbeekUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jacqueline StamMaarssenVrouwen 50
Jacobus de VriesMaassluisMannen 60
Margriet de Vries-MuldersMaassluisVrouwen 60
Ydo HarkemaSpannumMannen senioren
Pauliena HarkemaSpannumVrouwen senioren
Mai AdriaensenApeldoornVrouwen 60
Graziëlla WisseKockengenVrouwen 40
Marline VisscherAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 60
Lucy VeenstraTolbertVrouwen 50
Annemarie VolmerHalfweg NhVrouwen 50
Karel SinaglRottum FrMannen 40
Annette WijnjaHeerenveenVrouwen 40
Manon Plagman - ter WeeZutphenVrouwen 40
Ids OsingaDrachtenMannen senioren
Astrid HeeringaGroningenVrouwen 60
Filippa BruinsmaLoenen aan de VechtVrouwen senioren
Geert-Jan BruinsmaLoenen aan de VechtMannen 50
Patrick StastraAmsterdamMannen 40
Ype HaytemaKoudumMannen 50
Kim HaytemaKoudumVrouwen 40
Wout Klijn VeldermanKoudumMannen 40
Anja Klijn VeldermanKoudumVrouwen 40
Niels LambrechtsBaarnMannen senioren
Joel BadeUtrechtMannen senioren
Bob MinkelsHooglanderveenMannen senioren
Maria HeuvingGroningenVrouwen 40
Saskia HoltermanAssenVrouwen senioren
Ellen LommerseAlmereVrouwen 50
Petra KingmaSneekVrouwen 50
Marije van der meerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Janneke LonneeHoofddorpVrouwen 40
Susanna de JongHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Anna AchtienHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Gearstje HoitemaFranekerVrouwen senioren
Janet SchutteSoestVrouwen 50
Alie de VriesHarkemaVrouwen 50
Ellis van der MeerHarkemaVrouwen 40
Ron BakkerWoudenbergMannen 60
Francien IedemaDeldenVrouwen 50
Marijke SpruytAlphen aan den RijnVrouwen 60
Jouke HoekstraIJlstMannen 40
Wietske VeenstraGroningenVrouwen 50
Klaas FlensOostzaanMannen 60
Lisanne VisserUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Gea van der MeulenSleenVrouwen 50
Susan DikkeboomBlaricumVrouwen 40
Jenny van SchaickVleutenVrouwen 50
Inge KrijnenBlaricumVrouwen senioren
Jos HoekmanOmmenMannen 40
Sanne StenekesOmmenVrouwen senioren
Gerard PostmaNijemirdumMannen 60
Daan TuinstraDrachtenMannen senioren
Hans GeltinkHengelo OvMannen 60
Mirjam Lipsic-van AlbadaGroningenVrouwen 40
Marloes VisserUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Karin AarsmanDiemenVrouwen 60
Suzanne van der VeldenRouveenVrouwen 40
Christina BoonstraAkkrumVrouwen 50
Frouwke SmidtUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Lotte TurkstraHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Bas KeultjesAmsterdamMannen 50
Linda SchuurmanBilthovenVrouwen 50
Patrick ToonenBilthovenMannen 50
José SinnemaHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Eva TurkstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Yvonne SimonsLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
George KaranikolasLemmerMannen 40
Martin BolhuisDwingelooMannen 50
Diana RumpApeldoornVrouwen 50
Juan RumpApeldoornMannen 50
Nathalie BourgonjeApeldoornVrouwen 50
Gerard FeenemaLeeuwardenMannen 50
Christine van der WerfGroningenVrouwen senioren
Thea van MarenHeerenveenVrouwen 50
Paula PortegiesLeidenVrouwen 50
Jeroen van de UitvlugtZwolleMannen senioren
Joop Sonderegger's-HertogenboschMannen 60
Daan FraanjeUtrechtMannen senioren
Jesse KoperLeidenMannen senioren
Nick Wever's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Vincent WitmondUtrechtMannen senioren
Wouter Langenkamp's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Pearly HamstraHasseltVrouwen 40
Rob de KleynEnschedeMannen 60
Saskia van der HijdenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Jan van de BeekVoorthuizenMannen 40
Michaella BuunkPurmerendVrouwen senioren
Anne BertrandDiemenVrouwen senioren
Petra van KesterenHuizenVrouwen 40
Lente BerkhuysenMidslandVrouwen senioren
Harry HonebeckeHaren GnMannen 50
Esmée JoostenMidslandVrouwen senioren
Klaas Jitze van der PloegLemmerMannen 50
Wesley VinkLemmerMannen senioren
Tessel van der PloegLemmerVrouwen senioren
Nienke MulderSneekVrouwen 50
Jos BrouwersBredaMannen 60
Eelco BanninkMantgumMannen senioren
Pytrick BruinsmaJoureVrouwen 50
Hans BakkerHeerenveenMannen 60
Karel van DijkWoudenbergMannen 60
Hannie van DortRotterdamVrouwen 60
Sjoukje SeepmaStiensVrouwen 50
Margreet de GeusIJsselmuidenVrouwen 50
Roelf BosVeendamMannen 40
Miranda BosVeendamVrouwen 40
Roelfina BosWildervankVrouwen 60
Marije welterAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Rineke VinkeUtrechtVrouwen 60
Sasja HaytemaKoudumVrouwen 40
Henk Jan SiersemaUtrechtMannen senioren
Lieuwe KramerBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Thomas KramerBeetsterzwaagMannen senioren
Marie-Therese VullingsHoutenVrouwen 50
Johan JansmaGorredijkMannen 40
Peter LooyGorredijkMannen 60
Jill den DekkerKockengenVrouwen 40
Tim van RooijenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Kees GlasEnschedeMannen 60
Ahmad JabrBodegraven Mannen senioren
Quintijn van DierenAmersfoortMannen senioren
Richard BorgmanWinsum GnMannen 40
Ineke HekkingRotterdamVrouwen 60
Mieke van EijkKamerikVrouwen 40
Simone LangeveldZoetermeerVrouwen 50
Hinke BijmaLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Adriana LavooijAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Martin UittenbogaardBoskoopMannen 50
Susanne ScholtensHarderwijkVrouwen 50
Peter de HaasIJlstMannen 50
Janke de Haas-TerpstraIJlstVrouwen 50
Nicolet MunstermanKampenVrouwen 50
Stefanie MiskeRotterdamVrouwen 40
Petra WieringaSneekVrouwen 50
Egon HuijnenAmsterdamMannen 40
Gert-Jan ter WeemeBredaMannen 40
Linda HienkensWijk aan ZeeVrouwen 40
Gerard NakkenWijk aan ZeeMannen 50
Willemien zandbergDrachtenVrouwen 50
Britt de JongZwolleVrouwen senioren
Akke WijngaardApeldoornVrouwen 60
Saskia CoenraadsHaren GnVrouwen 40
Ruud KesselsUtrechtMannen 50
Sanne KesselsUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Elske SaleminkBussumVrouwen 40
Arno den HollanderKampenMannen 50
Yvonne SchengengaJoureVrouwen 50
Klaas RegtsAlphen aan den RijnMannen 60
Ton van VeenBoskoopMannen 60
Jolanda PaardekooperVijfhuizenVrouwen 50
Inge SturopKrommenieVrouwen 60
Axel Noorman's-GravenhageMannen senioren
Marco KingmaSneekMannen senioren
Janet EikenaarZwolleVrouwen 50
Irma VisserBakkeveenVrouwen senioren
Coby AndreeHeerenveenVrouwen senioren
Joyce van EsDe MeernVrouwen 60
Jeroen de KoninkRoelofarendsveenMannen 40
Wick de KoninkRoelofarendsveenMannen senioren
Mieke de WaalUtrechtVrouwen 50
Walter de WaalUtrechtMannen 50
Aafke van der ZeeTzummarumVrouwen senioren
Veronica BrolsmaTzummarumVrouwen senioren
Ingrid BrouwerWest-TerschellingVrouwen 40
Annette IJzerCastricumVrouwen 40
Margriet HaakmaZwaagVrouwen 40
Jelle Dirk StinstraDe CocksdorpMannen 40
Barbara de vriesKraggenburgVrouwen 40
Karste de VriesKraggenburgMannen 40
Thijs HupkesKraggenburgMannen 60
Lida OosterwijkKraggenburgVrouwen 60
Jeroen HeikensSappemeerMannen 50
Anneke NassAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Marije VonckGroningenVrouwen senioren
Geert VonckGroningenMannen senioren
Dick Swijgman's-GravenhageMannen 60
Marian SnipApeldoornVrouwen senioren
Marijan van DamNieuwehorneVrouwen 50
Jan van DamNieuwehorneMannen 50
Willem de VriesMinnertsgaMannen 50
Jeannette BaasSteggerdaVrouwen 50
Anke van DijkWommelsVrouwen 60
Jan Pieter HartogBunschoten-SpakenburgMannen 40
Marianne PijlmanNieuwehorneVrouwen 50
Marit FeinerAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Jan BroersmaRoodeschoolMannen 60
Jacques de KleineDeventerMannen 40
Joost KerkhoffLoppersumMannen 60
Arjan ElzermanDrontenMannen 50
Jenny kootstraLeeuwardenVrouwen senioren
Linda PostmaDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Eelko PelSneekMannen 50
Wesley van WijnbergenVreelandMannen 40
Anneke BosEde GldVrouwen 60
Auke BosEde GldMannen 60
Jos van den NieuwendijkBoskoopMannen 60
Ton van der HeijdeLeidenMannen 50
Henriette KroezeRaalteVrouwen 50
Elly BloemeRaalteVrouwen 60
Annet WortelboerNieuwe PekelaVrouwen 50
Jim TerlingenUtrechtMannen 50
Edwin AbbinkEnkhuizenMannen 50
Jakob RinsmaBlauwestadMannen 60
Tineke BremerWiuwertVrouwen 40
Walter SpijkerboschZwolleMannen 40
Martine VallentgoedZwolleVrouwen 40
Paula RodenhuisBredaVrouwen 40
Roy van AalstSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Jakob MolemaOude PekelaMannen 50
Monique van KlinkenEmmenVrouwen 40
Raymond van KlinkenEmmenMannen 40
Mark AukemaLeeuwardenMannen 40
Leonhard DoetschEssenMannen 60
Anne Floor LantingGroningenVrouwen senioren
Anja JongsmaOudehorneVrouwen 50
Miriam BoorsmaCastricumVrouwen 50
Sjoerd HommingaHeemstedeMannen 60
Hendrik HofstraAmsterdamMannen senioren
Jacqueline van den AssemHillegomVrouwen 50
Ronald SchoneveldHillegomMannen 50
Annoeska KennisRoelofarendsveenVrouwen 50
Ewoud WisseRoelofarendsveenMannen 40
Christiane Welker- FinkbeinerEssenVrouwen 60
Ebe DocterDrachtenMannen 60
Deborah MaksCastricumVrouwen 40
Eddie VeldhuisMakkingaMannen 60
Kars BoucherAmstelveenMannen senioren
Chantal van BeekUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Corrie BotermansKoudekerk aan den RijnVrouwen 60
Anna GalamaZuidhornVrouwen 60
Judith MiskeRotterdamVrouwen 40
Rosa GreijdanusBolswardVrouwen 60
Titiana KaaksKedichemVrouwen senioren
Géanne KrabbenEelderwoldeVrouwen senioren
Esther HoekstraSneekVrouwen 50
Matthijs BoersmaFranekerMannen 40
Sven BoersmaFranekerMannen senioren
Frans BoersmaFranekerMannen 60
Jasper StamAmsterdamMannen 40
Luka CortenUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Gerda SchippersBeetsterzwaagVrouwen 40
Mariëlle VeermanBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen senioren
Pieter-Joost VeermanBunschoten-SpakenburgMannen senioren
Frank TimmermanVollenhoveMannen senioren
Eva JansenDeventerVrouwen senioren
Jurg de RidderZutphenMannen 40
Sus de RidderZutphenMannen senioren
Arvin BloemZutphenMannen senioren
Sandra MoschHeilooVrouwen 50
Marco van EijkHaarlemMannen 50
Marry TeeuwenAmmerstolVrouwen 60
Josha ReicheAmersfoortMannen senioren
Milou DouzeAchterveldVrouwen senioren
Jessica LuitenZoeterwoudeVrouwen senioren
Loes FunkeWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Theewis de JongJonkerslanMannen 60
Sandy van de BurgwalAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Hilda LokMidslandVrouwen senioren
Grooteman APMAlkmaarMannen 60
Arjen mierBaaiduinenMannen 50
Clara lettingaBaaiduinenVrouwen 40
Pieter KranenborgOverijseMannen senioren
Corné ZielmanGendtMannen senioren
Ancella NollenBarneveldVrouwen 40
Yvonne KiemelStompetorenVrouwen 50
Gerarda TeinsmaStiensVrouwen 50
Mark MinCastricumMannen 50
Theresia HaringMaassluisVrouwen 50
Jasper SierdsmaNoordwolde FrMannen 40
Mieke TummersHoorn NhVrouwen 40
Joep TeunissenZeistMannen 50
Loes BuistHardinxveld-GiessendamVrouwen senioren
Alwin Kruijt SpanjerZuidwolde GnMannen 40
Peter ZeeAssenMannen 60
Barbara BootsmaSneekVrouwen 50
Mascha SchramZwolleVrouwen 50
Jeroen VogelZwolleMannen 50
Marian VerkadeSchiedamVrouwen 60
Maarten KraefftCastricumMannen 60
Hendrik OosterlooWest-TerschellingMannen 60
Saskia KoersScheemdaVrouwen 50
Michiel KahmannRodenMannen 40
Sandra KraanAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Moo OosterveenAmsterdamMannen 50
Ronald BousemaAssenMannen 40
Wabe RoskamLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marijke AkkermanAldeboarnVrouwen 50
Hilda KoopsLeeuwardenVrouwen 50
Marjolein VeenstraNoordhornVrouwen 50
Pierre HeiNoordhornMannen 50
Berber WiersmaMeerstadVrouwen senioren
Fre PeppingWageningenMannen 60
Ruud de KoningHengelo OvMannen 60
Frans van der BruggeBredaMannen 50
Martine MetsemakersHaren GnVrouwen 40
Cornee de HaasWest-TerschellingMannen 40
Jetty SinnemaLeeuwardenVrouwen 60
Johan GroeniaWinsum GnMannen 60
Mariëtte DoornbosZuidhornVrouwen 50
Martha Wijngaarden-vdweijDrachtenVrouwen 60
Fokke WijngaardenDrachtenMannen 60
Sanne OosterlooGroningenVrouwen senioren
Bonne PostJoureMannen 60
Liesbeth VallingaRhenenVrouwen senioren
Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenMannen 60
Monique GeertsLeidenVrouwen 50
Cora MeereAmsterdamVrouwen 50
Jim SchefferLeidenMannen 60
Inge DelforterieHarlingenVrouwen senioren
Kees van der SpekErmeloMannen 60
Petra de JongWommelsVrouwen 40
Jodie BrinkmanEnterVrouwen senioren
Gonnie BaasSassenheimVrouwen 50
William slotboomSassenheimMannen 60
Cindy achterbergEnschedeVrouwen 50
Pauline van den HeiligenbDe MeernVrouwen 50
Diana van den HeiligenberDe MeernVrouwen 50
Marian MeilingPuttenVrouwen 50
Henk RoordinkPuttenMannen 60
Janny RoordinkPuttenVrouwen 60
Esther Sessink-TopEnschedeVrouwen 40
Arie DuikerNieuw-VennepMannen 60
Luca WittemanLeidenVrouwen senioren
Roemer WittemanLeidenMannen senioren
Cindy BakkerAmsterdamVrouwen 40
Jasper HorstZwolleMannen senioren
Ira tonkesUtrechtVrouwen 40
Monique den HertogVleutenVrouwen 40
Marianne van ZijpApeldoornVrouwen 50
Walter VisserWest-TerschellingMannen 50
Gertrude van HoudtHoevelakenVrouwen 40
Mike van EsTer AarMannen 40
Maartje van EsTer AarVrouwen senioren
Dikkie de VriesJistrumMannen 50
Wilma de Vries-DijksJistrumVrouwen 50
Jorik van VilsterenZwolleMannen 40
Herman MorsinkZwolleMannen 40
Cedy PetersZwolleVrouwen 40
Amy VeenendaalEde GldVrouwen senioren
Brigit van JaarsveldMaarssenVrouwen 60
Rixt KrugerDiemenVrouwen 40
Jolanda MastebroekEmmeloordVrouwen 50
Jeannet HuitemaGoutumVrouwen 60
Tom EhlenNieuwstadtMannen senioren
Diana LouwerseTollebeekVrouwen 50
Arie van der HamPolsbroekMannen 60
Bert PetersZwolleMannen 40
Annika bangmaArumVrouwen 40
Clemens KoemansUtrechtMannen 60
Sandra KemelingLeidenVrouwen 60
Hans Pieter van SteinCruquiusMannen 40
Jaap AdamseGroningenMannen 50
Renate VeltmanEpseVrouwen 40
Steffie ReinaldaHarlingenVrouwen 50
Tessa BekkenutteHengelo OvVrouwen 40
Hilda MeijerhofAppingedamVrouwen 50
Martine SijtsmaMantgumVrouwen 50
Patty WindHengelo OvVrouwen 40
Gerwin RWagenborgenMannen 50
Tina HoepCulemborgVrouwen 40
Arjanna JonkerDronrypVrouwen senioren
Jan Dirk PruimboomSneekMannen 60
Baukje WestraBurgumVrouwen 60
Josje PotUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Remco de ZwartUtrechtMannen senioren
Wilma SmitGroningenVrouwen 50
Jantine StelpstraGroningenVrouwen senioren
Daisy ZeilmakerHarlingenVrouwen senioren
Marja MolemaBellingwoldeVrouwen senioren
Karin WierdaDrachtenVrouwen 50
Judith GrobTolbertVrouwen senioren
Carine de NijsHoorn NhVrouwen 50
Sander de BruinDe MeernMannen 50
Brigitte de BruinDe MeernVrouwen 50
Ben van den AssemHillegomMannen 50
Sjoerd ZijlstraEeMannen senioren
Metsje ZijlstraEeVrouwen senioren
Kees van den assemWarmondMannen 60
Belia van TwillertBunschoten-SpakenburgVrouwen 40
Monique EmanDrachtenVrouwen 40
Jose PuntBorneVrouwen 60
Julius de JongDearsumMannen senioren
Maarten JanninkUithoornMannen 50
Bart JanninkVoorhoutMannen 50
Paul nicolaijStompetorenMannen 60
Frank VullersRosmalenMannen 50
Anja WoudstraOudehaskeVrouwen 50
Martien GerritsenEde GldMannen 60
Pier de RoosHeerenveenMannen 60
Debora van HoudtZwolleVrouwen 40
Remco de ValkDrachtenMannen senioren
Juliet de ValkDrachtenVrouwen senioren
Gerda EngelageBlauwestadVrouwen 50
Danielle van RijnMaastrichtVrouwen 50
Gerard van RijnMaastrichtMannen 50
Richt FolkertsWommelsVrouwen 50
Annelieke SixNijkerk GldVrouwen senioren
Eward de VriesWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Justus BrugmanAmstelveenMannen 40
Pascal VreeRotterdamMannen 40
Annebeth VreeRotterdamVrouwen 40
Myra HitzertHurdegarypVrouwen senioren
Reinier HitzertHurdegarypMannen senioren
Evelien ValksUdenVrouwen senioren
IJsbrand MiedemaWirdum FrMannen 50
Laura KouwenbergSchalkwijkVrouwen 40
Nine TrompHaren GnVrouwen 40
Robert-Kaj MeenhorstRaalteMannen senioren
Natasja de VlasKollumerzwaagVrouwen 40
Thijs BroekhuijsenEnschedeMannen senioren
Frank KleynLeimuidenMannen 60
Mascha van KoningsbruggenWoerdenVrouwen 60
Rob van HuisWoerdenMannen 50
Rinny Van DuijneveldtFranekerVrouwen 50
Maartje WieldraaijerGroningenVrouwen senioren
Kitty BrusseeZwammerdamVrouwen 60
Edwin TimmerSwifterbantMannen 50
Else KiersGroningenVrouwen senioren
Nienke de VriesMidslandVrouwen 40
Meike de JongMidslandVrouwen senioren
Rosa van den DriescheWoerdenVrouwen senioren
Aukje Kramer's-GravenhageVrouwen 40
Jorick HeijermanZwolleMannen 40
Kitty ArntzVleutenVrouwen 60
Jacob van der PolMidslandMannen 60
Anna de RooijZoetermeerVrouwen senioren
Cor HarthoornZwolleMannen 40
Merel MiedemaHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Eva MiedemaHaarlemVrouwen senioren
Zillah van der MeijZoeterwoudeVrouwen senioren
Wim OostingBeilenMannen 50
Peter de WildeKampenMannen 50
Ellen FolmerWorkumVrouwen 40
Lex PotmaHommertsMannen senioren
Sanne-Marije LammertsmaSneekVrouwen senioren
Aniek van DuinenUithoornVrouwen senioren
Gert TimmerVarsseveldMannen 60
Acke de GrootGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wouter de GrootGroningenMannen senioren
Bibian KramerAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Katinka TwaalfhovenWest-TerschellingVrouwen 60
Jaap de BoerWirdum FrMannen 60
Ingrid RoodinkWenum WieselVrouwen 50
Rick HoltmanNijkerk GldMannen 50
Kees-Jan KikKrimpen aan den IJsselMannen 40
Rianne GolbachGroningenVrouwen senioren
Annelinde WaslanderGroningenVrouwen senioren
Wim de JonghLeeuwardenMannen 50
Marianne HarkemaEde GldVrouwen 40
Josefien ZielhuisUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Claudia GulikerNijkerk GldVrouwen 40
Peter HingstmanHoutenMannen 60
Wiebe KuipersGroningenMannen 60
Herman RoosenboomZoetermeerMannen 60
Hendrie MeulmanNieuwe PekelaMannen 50
Ria de HaanGroningenVrouwen 50
Henk ten KateGroningenMannen 60
Hugo SchouwinkLosserMannen 60
Krijn ChristiaansenNoordwijkerhoutMannen 40
Freek WilkensWinsum GnMannen 40
Jaap MosselmanUdenMannen 60
Dick EichhornMaassluisMannen 50
Monique SchraaOppenhuizenVrouwen 50
Harry SchraaOppenhuizenMannen 50
Rita jansenHellendoornVrouwen 40
Job OostveenHaren GnMannen 50
Thea MoedtVeendamVrouwen 60
Frank Jan BorstCastricumMannen 60
Margreet ter SteegeMiddelstumVrouwen 50
Hannah ter SteegeMiddelstumVrouwen senioren
Frederique VermeulenSoestVrouwen 40
Hans VisscherSoestMannen 50
Larissa SebelSoestVrouwen senioren
Adriaan de BakkerGroningenMannen 50
Jesper HospesHeerenveenMannen senioren
Johan BerkhuysenUtrechtMannen 50
Bart BerkhuysenUtrechtMannen senioren
Sjo KoumansWageningenMannen 60
Robert de grootWoudenbergMannen 50
Linda HartmanDiepenveenVrouwen 50
Frans veulUtrechtMannen 60
Esther NijpDelfzijlVrouwen 50
Samir TawafraWirdum FrMannen 50
Ole BosSnelrewaardMannen senioren
Michelle BergsmaWest-TerschellingVrouwen senioren
Walter BergsmaWest-TerschellingMannen senioren
Manuela ScholzEssenVrouwen 50
Henk LoonstraZwolleMannen 50
Daan van KouterikUtrechtMannen senioren
Marjolijn UitendaalHillegomVrouwen 50
Montyn van RossemHillegomMannen senioren
Wynzen PauzengaCastricumMannen 50
Peter de jongZoeterwoudeMannen 60
Gerard DijkstraHeerenveenMannen 40
Anno RijpkemaHurdegarypMannen senioren
Chantal VisserHavelteVrouwen 40
Lieke bennekerOlstVrouwen senioren
Lizelotte VerkerkAmstelveenVrouwen 50
Nelly GrondsmaJoureVrouwen 50
Jack de JongJoureMannen 50
Lisander ZwartZeistMannen 40
Dido PrinsZeistVrouwen senioren
Roy SpaansVolendamMannen senioren
Bettie AlmaHarkemaVrouwen senioren
Eefje WensveenHillegomVrouwen 60
Puk WensveenHillegomMannen 60
Hedwig YdemaHidaardVrouwen 50
Kitty BoonZuidlarenVrouwen 60
Berry KolkmanEnschedeMannen senioren
Frederik van SchoonhovenBolswardMannen 50
Wiebren BumaSneekMannen 40
Peter de JongWirdum FrMannen 40
Sander van TrichtGroningenMannen 40
Sylvia AppelmanSchermerhornVrouwen 50
Kirsten VerkerkAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Chiel van der PloegSurhuisterveenMannen senioren
Perry AppelmanSchermerhornMannen 50
Lisanne MiedemaWillemsoordVrouwen senioren
Peter WoudbergOldeholtpadeMannen senioren
Andrea van der MeerUgchelenVrouwen 50
Wilma slobbeMaassluisVrouwen 50
Anneke AaldertszLelystadVrouwen 50
Marjan van de KraatsApeldoornVrouwen 50
Marjon SmorenburgMaarssenVrouwen 50
John WachtmeesterGroningenMannen 60
Sybren CouperusWorkumMannen 60
Remco BolhuisDelftMannen senioren
Fenna SmitEnkhuizenVrouwen 50
Petra ReijnhoudtBergschenhoekVrouwen 50
Jeroen GrotenhuisWaddinxveenMannen 60
Arjen van ToorHooglandMannen 60
Jelle PosthumusMidlumMannen 50
Tineke PosthumusMidlumVrouwen 40
Maarten BrinkhuijsenOudewaterMannen 50
Sven BreedenbachLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Remco de VriesLeeuwardenMannen senioren
Gerard van OoijenOudewaterMannen 50
René TimmerSneekMannen 40
Frank TimmerUtrechtMannen 40
Birgit ZonderlandZeistVrouwen senioren
Suze MaathuisDrachtenVrouwen 60
Fien GoossensLeidenVrouwen senioren
Imke van den BosNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Mieke AndelbeekArnhemVrouwen 50
Ria KuipersBolswardVrouwen senioren
Ulrik de JongTjalleberdMannen senioren
Bas StaalZeistMannen senioren
Willem StaalZeistMannen 60
Anja StaalZeistVrouwen 50
Lieke StaalZeistVrouwen senioren
Hanny LaskewitzDrachtenVrouwen 60
Hedzer LaskewitzDrachtenMannen 60
Menno HusmanLelystadMannen 40
Aldert SpreyLelystadMannen 50
Saskia BonkestoterLelystadVrouwen 40
Julia HoltlandUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Johan ZwerverGoutumMannen 60
Anneke Zwerver-SijtsmaGoutumVrouwen 60
Kerstin KläserEssenVrouwen 50
Larissa SchaapHuizenVrouwen senioren
Peter FokkensZuidlarenMannen 50
Annemiek WalenkampMidlarenVrouwen 50
Sabine BArnhemVrouwen senioren
Angelique ten WoldeEnschedeVrouwen 40
Maudy MulderDelftVrouwen senioren
Stijn LinnemanGoutumMannen senioren
Erno GianottenCastricumMannen 50
Aantal deelnemers: 849

Deelnemers 600 m (6 t/m 8 jr)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Thijn CrajéMaldenJongens
Mees RaedtsZeistJongens
Anthony ArnoldWateringenJongens
Lucas van DuijnBunnikJongens
Marije van der SlootGoudaMeisjes
Sterre van 't HullenaarZierikzeeMeisjes
Daan HekWest-TerschellingJongens
Tobian DommerholtZeistJongens
Lucas SlagerGroningenJongens
Danne StiggelboutKloosterhaarMeisjes
Boet StiggelboutKloosterhaarJongens
Karsten BosVeendamJongens
Maartje TellierHattemMeisjes
Noor NakkenWijk aan ZeeMeisjes
Finn NakkenWijk aan ZeeJongens
Mees TellierHattemJongens
Enora schoutenUtrechtMeisjes
Annechien BoskerZeistMeisjes
Rachel BoskerZeistMeisjes
Sem kamerlingVreelandJongens
Jill StokWest-TerschellingMeisjes
Herre GiesingParregaJongens
Nora de VlaamEelderwoldeMeisjes
Tijn JansmaGorredijkJongens
Noan LinstraEeldeJongens
Mileen TimmermanVollenhoveMeisjes
Jasmijn LinstraEeldeMeisjes
Hein SteenbergenNootdorpJongens
Nieke HeemskerkMidslandMeisjes
Raaf ValksUdenJongens
Boaz de BieSchalkwijkJongens
Caro VonkGiethoornMeisjes
Naud WijnjaHeerenveenJongens
Morris WijnjaHeerenveenJongens
Tess van DuinenUithoornMeisjes
Bente van DuinenUithoornMeisjes
Jari HarkemaEde GldJongens
Joeri HarkemaEde GldJongens
Jurre GiesingParregaJongens
Finn LeekstraOudehaskeJongens
Chris HagenHoltenJongens
Aantal deelnemers: 41

Deelnemers 1200 m (9 t/m 12 jr)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Elize van der SlootGoudaMeisjes
Maaike RuwielEelderwoldeMeisjes
Lenthe van 't HullenaarZierikzeeMeisjes
Teun GrootkerkHaren GnJongens
Ivo snitkerLeeuwardenJongens
Iris snitkerLeeuwardenMeisjes
Thomas HekWest-TerschellingJongens
Marieke van der VleutenAmersfoortMeisjes
Hadewych NomenHardinxveld-GiessendamMeisjes
Bas AarnoutseBussumJongens
Joris StokWest-TerschellingJongens
Ids BoskerZeistJongens
Neren BloemBriltilJongens
IJsbrand StamAmsterdamJongens
Alie StamAmsterdamMeisjes
Jildou SteenbergenNootdorpMeisjes
Dean ChuZwolleJongens
Fedde de HaasWest-TerschellingJongens
Febe MeilinkVeenendaalMeisjes
Danthe MeilinkVeenendaalMeisjes
Lars van DijkOegstgeestJongens
Merle van DijkOegstgeestMeisjes
Sep de BieSchalkwijkJongens
Yara KleynLeimuidenMeisjes
Yinte KleynLeimuidenMeisjes
Kas VonkGiethoornJongens
Elin Velds's-GravenhageMeisjes
Juno HogenesCulemborgMeisjes
Lucas CoenraadsHaren GnJongens
Linde de JongMidslandMeisjes
Ties de JongMidslandJongens
Coco AyalHippolytushoefMeisjes
Thijn LeekstraOudehaskeJongens
Jolijn MatemanWoerdenMeisjes
Aantal deelnemers: 34

Deelnemers 1200 m (13 t/m 15 jr)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Anouk KleinbussinkDiepenveenMeisjes
Sanne KleinbussinkDiepenveenMeisjes
Lisa NagtegaalWijk bij DuurstedeMeisjes
Sara NagtegaalWijk bij DuurstedeMeisjes
Daphne NagtegaalWijk bij DuurstedeMeisjes
Ger van RijnMaastrichtJongens
Luuk van RijnMaastrichtJongens
Aantal deelnemers: 7
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl