Deelnemers Kruikenloop 2020
Deelnemers 15 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Anouk BakkerTilburgVrouwen 35
Arno DingemansTilburgMannen 35
Ruben KeulersTilburgMannen 35
Ad SchoonderbeekWaalwijkMannen 55
Renno GuitjensHeezeMannen 45
Dorthe GuitjensHeezeVrouwen 45
Henri ElandsBerlicum NbMannen 45
Bodo de WitTilburgMannen 45
Sjef AertseTilburgMannen 45
Thomas BernardDongenMannen 45
Rick hartogs's-HertogenboschMannen senioren
Ciska HensenKaatsheuvelVrouwen 45
Edwin PennenTilburgMannen 45
Michiel van DiemenTilburgMannen 35
Crist HendriksGilzeMannen 45
Paul DekkerMaldenMannen 45
Inge RutgersMaldenVrouwen 35
Bjorn VesseurTilburgMannen 45
Thijs Coenen's-GravenhageMannen 35
Jesper GrootAmersfoortMannen senioren
Björn van den BiggelaarDiessenMannen 35
Pim van GrinsvenSint-OedenrodeMannen senioren
Karel de HoogeDordrechtMannen senioren
Bram KocxTilburgMannen senioren
Jacques VinkenBavelMannen 55
Robin SchelliusBredaMannen 45
Wouter SchelvisDorstMannen 55
Anneke YiBredaVrouwen senioren
John SeebregsTilburgMannen 45
Hans DrijversTilburgMannen 55
Cecile MestriniBredaVrouwen senioren
Dick BuisRotterdamMannen 55
Lian KuijtenOosterhout NbVrouwen 45
Frank FaesTilburgMannen 55
Roel van DierenTilburgMannen 45
Ellis BloemMaarssenVrouwen senioren
Joël GeurtsBredaMannen 35
Chantal van OudheusdenBredaVrouwen 35
Armand van der SmissenTilburgMannen 45
Dyanne VerpaalenRijenVrouwen senioren
Hedi van HestTilburgVrouwen 45
Bart van LoonTilburgMannen 45
Annelies KuijtenTilburgVrouwen 45
Alex GijsbersBerghemMannen 55
Corné FijnemanTilburgMannen 45
Nick SimonsNeeroeterenMannen senioren
Eduard LinnenbankTilburgMannen 45
Cees van GageldonkRijenMannen 55
Marcel van HoofTilburgMannen 55
Belinda MuntzBerkel en RodenrijsVrouwen 45
Maurice RooversBerkel en RodenrijsMannen 55
Edwin WeijtsBredaMannen 45
Carla de RooijWaalreVrouwen 45
Sam KlaverEindhovenMannen senioren
Mark van den AssemTilburgMannen senioren
Pieter CapponUlvenhoutMannen senioren
Hans van ReijenGoirleMannen 55
Gert-Jan ReusNeterselMannen 45
Gerard LensveltDussenMannen 45
Jan van den EijndeOisterwijkMannen 55
Erik van der HeijdenWaspikMannen senioren
Patrick van GurpDrunenMannen 45
Arie VerhoevenGoirleMannen 55
Yolanda van GeloofMadeVrouwen 45
William van GeloofMadeMannen 45
Jolanda in 't GroenWaspikVrouwen 45
Thijs van BerloLoon op ZandMannen 45
Wim SmedtsBredaMannen 45
Niels VerhagenBerghemMannen senioren
Robin JacobsTilburgMannen senioren
Maarten HornikxEindhovenMannen 35
Michiel VinkNulandMannen 35
Simone van der LindenTilburgVrouwen senioren
Jeroen MaasBredaMannen 35
Kees PijnenburgDongenMannen 55
Esther SaarloosRillandVrouwen 35
Arno WinkelmolenWaalwijkMannen 45
Edgar PijnenburgTilburgMannen 55
Lianne GronertBredaVrouwen 45
Koen VoermansRijenMannen senioren
Nikki BagchusLoon op ZandVrouwen senioren
Marc JanssenOosterhout NbMannen 35
Roos StapsUtrechtVrouwen senioren
Ivo GorissenTilburgMannen 55
Rebecca van VeldhuijsenTilburgVrouwen senioren
Oscar MulderWaalreMannen 35
Ron BreijTilburgMannen 55
Peter van oosterhoutMadeMannen 55
Mariëlle SprangersKaatsheuvelVrouwen 45
Carel MaasTilburgMannen senioren
Aagje EversGeldropVrouwen senioren
Jeroen VerstegenPrinsenbeekMannen 45
Mirjam BuurVeldhovenVrouwen 45
Rudolf BuurVeldhovenMannen 55
Albert AalbertsEindhovenMannen 55
John MarijnissenBredaMannen 55
Marijke DijkstraAmersfoortVrouwen senioren
Gerda Peeters DelauwVenrayVrouwen 45
Herbert van VlietWerkendamMannen 35
Thijs StapsEtten-LeurMannen senioren
Ad BernaertsBaarle-NassauMannen 55
Arno den RidderOosterhout NbMannen 55
Patriek BruursBaarle-NassauMannen 35
Sjef van BeerendonkGoirleMannen 55
Bram KlaassenTilburgMannen senioren
Teun van GorpTilburgMannen 35
Arnoud van VlietWerkendamMannen senioren
Edward PetersZwijndrechtMannen 45
Kees TakZwijndrechtMannen 55
Jan van StigtGiessenMannen 45
Hans KruisIJsselstein UtMannen 55
Jeroen PeetersEtten-LeurMannen senioren
Loes VingerhoetsHilvarenbeekVrouwen 45
Sabine JanssensBavelVrouwen 35
Diederic van KeulenBredaMannen 45
Anne CaronBredaVrouwen senioren
Mariska CharkoBredaVrouwen 35
Almar CharkoBredaMannen 35
Corne van OirschotOisterwijkMannen 45
Henk van den HeuvelNieuwendijk NbMannen 55
Monique van BeurdenRijenVrouwen 45
Cindy van HamondTilburgVrouwen 35
Kees WoutersCasterenMannen 55
Arne KoemanTilburgMannen 45
Eric PeijnenborgOisterwijkMannen 35
Eric WeerstraTilburgMannen 35
David KoenenTilburgMannen 45
Johan van der DennenEindhovenMannen 35
Oscar DouenburgTilburgMannen 45
Sandra kerstensOegstgeestVrouwen 45
Marc LaevenCulemborgMannen 55
Jan VermeerGilzeMannen 55
Bert LemmensTilburgMannen 55
Bjorn BecxTilburgMannen 35
Carlo WoutersTilburgMannen 45
Bram van HoekGilzeMannen 35
Adam TomeckiTilburgMannen 35
Edwin KokHelmondMannen 45
Kaey van RijSpijkenisseMannen 35
Aantal deelnemers: 139

Deelnemers 10 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Elly GalléTilburgVrouwen
Peter de WitTilburgMannen
Marloes MartensTilburgVrouwen
Casper OliemansTilburgMannen
Ruud BakkerTilburgMannen
Lars NelenBredaMannen
Sander de BruijnBredaMannen
Richard MartensTilburgMannen
Bernadette MartensTilburgVrouwen
Gijs VerschuurenTilburgMannen
Roland VerschuurenTilburgMannen
Miranda de SwartTilburgVrouwen
Arie LugtersTilburgMannen
Gemma van de WeertGeffenVrouwen
Arianne RijkenTilburgVrouwen
Marleen BraakhuisTilburgVrouwen
Milou de KleijnArnhemVrouwen
Karin TeuwenEindhovenVrouwen
Barbara SpieringhsTilburgVrouwen
York van der SteenBoxtelMannen
Margriet ter HorstDongenVrouwen
Milja MutsaersTilburgVrouwen
Annemarie van LeeuwenTilburgVrouwen
Stephan Van BerkelTilburgMannen
Anton YapTilburgMannen
Marcel HolTilburgMannen
Jimmy de FretesTilburgMannen
Marleen SteenbergenVeldhovenVrouwen
Aniek de JongTilburgVrouwen
Rolph AdriaansenTilburgMannen
Johan HagenaarBerkel-EnschotMannen
Bas van de VenLoon op ZandMannen
Gerard van DijkTilburgMannen
Joranne van de PutUdenhoutVrouwen
Raoul ClemminckTilburgMannen
Wim MoonenBerkel-EnschotMannen
Johan MutsaersTilburgMannen
Koen VerhoofTilburgMannen
Ralph van AstenTilburgMannen
John VerhoevenTilburgMannen
Frank van OirschotTilburgMannen
Danny WijnbeltDriebergen-RijsenburgMannen
Roy KroesenTilburgMannen
Wendy KroesenTilburgVrouwen
Mariska WijnbeltDrunenVrouwen
Joep VrenkenTilburgMannen
Mirjam SmitTilburgVrouwen
Eva van den BergTilburgVrouwen
Mariet BastiaansenTilburgVrouwen
Job van der VeldenTilburgMannen
Gert-Jan van DuurenGoudaMannen
Tommy WolbrinkRotterdamMannen
Gregor SparidansTilburgMannen
Maarten-Jan TackeTilburgMannen
Jan-Maarten TackeTilburgMannen
Willem BijlefeldTilburgMannen
Hans van den BergTilburgMannen
Rens DominicusTilburgMannen
Monique HaansBerkel-EnschotVrouwen
Liesbeth WestendorpTilburgVrouwen
Anton WillemseTilburgMannen
Wim GeertsMerksplasMannen
Rob RosTilburgMannen
Ilse RosTilburgVrouwen
Mitchell SmitTilburgMannen
Madelinde BuijsTilburgVrouwen
Mari JonkersBestMannen
Els Lips de KokTilburgVrouwen
Elise ten BroekeBergeijkVrouwen
Bas VerhoevenEindhovenMannen
Peter FittersTilburgMannen
Rob Cheuk AlamTilburgMannen
Nicole LoeveHelmondVrouwen
Michel KlinkenbergTilburgMannen
Maaike MinkTilburgVrouwen
Elon van ErpTilburgMannen
Eline VerbonGroenloVrouwen
Martijn KeglerBredaMannen
Sofie MeeuwissenTilburgVrouwen
Rocky HollandOldenzaalMannen
Jeroen HamersTilburgMannen
Gerton Heyne's-HertogenboschMannen
Sander van de MolengraftTilburgMannen
Jurgen NousNijmegenMannen
Harry de SandersTilburgMannen
Jaap WalenkampTilburgMannen
Stefan PetersUdenMannen
Rik StompTilburgMannen
David van HeijstGoirleMannen
Esther van HeijstGoirleVrouwen
Peter VerhoofGoirleMannen
Anita MeeuwisBerkel-EnschotVrouwen
Joshua de VriendBeverwijkMannen
Bart van BeurdenTilburgMannen
Lindsay WalterTilburgVrouwen
Rinette KampSprang-CapelleVrouwen
Annelie VerbonChicagoVrouwen
Anja van LoonWaspikVrouwen
Haroldinio AbaunaEindhovenMannen
Elle SchoenmakersBredaVrouwen
Harrie VerbonTilburgMannen
Jim RetraTilburgMannen
Peter Paul van der SchootTilburgMannen
Michel van der SandenMadeMannen
Richard van GalenDe BiltMannen
Mark van der SchootTilburgMannen
Harry BoezerWaalwijkMannen
Dennis VermeulenTilburgMannen
Ferry WeijtersHaarenMannen
Anita de RuijterTilburgVrouwen
Ardie GijsbersTilburgVrouwen
Marcel LigtvoetTilburgMannen
Rianne DondersTilburgVrouwen
Wilco van KnippenbergTilburgMannen
Colinda van KnippenbergTilburgVrouwen
Brigitte MekesTilburgVrouwen
Hanny BreelRijenVrouwen
Jonathan OtterHardinxveld-GiessendamMannen
Nicky VerhoevenWijchenMannen
Madzy de VriesBestVrouwen
Myra RekTilburgVrouwen
Joost GroenUtrechtMannen
Martijn LamersGoirleMannen
Sam WilliamsBredaMannen
Floortje HackTilburgVrouwen
Nico WesselHeerhugowaardMannen
Anton AdamsTilburgMannen
Carline TackeBussumVrouwen
Eric van ReeGoirleMannen
Maarten de LaatDrunenMannen
Corné RaaymakersTilburgMannen
Joris SauvéTilburgMannen
René de KortTilburgMannen
Gijs LavrijsenEerselMannen
Elvin Alders-StelVughtVrouwen
Tini de LaatLoon op ZandMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 136

Deelnemers 5 kilometer

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Joyce de WaalTilburgVrouwen
Lieke SweepPrinsenbeekVrouwen
Karien MustersBredaVrouwen
Judith LousbergTilburgVrouwen
Inge van der HeijdenTilburgVrouwen
Jerre MaasTilburgMannen
Kees LooseOisterwijkMannen
Lars HarteminkRhoonMannen
Anne de GraafTilburgVrouwen
Linda AlexandraRotterdamVrouwen
John van PoppelTilburgMannen
Tamara BakkerTilburgVrouwen
Anja van EngelenTilburgVrouwen
Linda LutgerinkOssVrouwen
Marcel van der WolfTilburgMannen
Hannie WolbertTilburgVrouwen
Terry van DrielTilburgVrouwen
Richard MolsTilburgMannen
Nathalie MulTilburgVrouwen
Ramon SpoorTilburgMannen
Addie KocxTilburgVrouwen
Britt van DoorenTilburgVrouwen
Babs OcchipintTilburgVrouwen
Anouk van LeersumTilburgVrouwen
Ed WelbergenTilburgMannen
Peter DijkTilburgMannen
Marieke VromansTilburgVrouwen
Mijntje Van BerkelTilburgVrouwen
Anne Van BerkelTilburgVrouwen
Aukje HosperGoirleVrouwen
Joyce van HelfterenTilburgVrouwen
Chantal GoewieTilburgVrouwen
Carla BogaersTilburgVrouwen
Sanne StabelTilburgVrouwen
Maartje van de VorstTilburgVrouwen
Willem AdriaansenTilburgMannen
Inge VermeerGoirleVrouwen
Monique van den BiggelaarDiessenVrouwen
Jacobus van KlaverenBerkel en RodenrijsMannen
Annefleur HogervorstTilburgVrouwen
Peggy HaansTilburgVrouwen
Louis de KoningRijsbergenMannen
Jarno de SandersTilburgMannen
Jan-Joost EveleensAalsmeerMannen
Katja HoogteijlingTilburgVrouwen
Lieke PijnenburgTilburgVrouwen
Harry BuyvoetsTilburgMannen
Mark-Jan KleibornEtten-LeurMannen
Frauke GöbelTilburgVrouwen
Mieke BroersTilburgVrouwen
Yoran de SandersTilburgMannen
Sander ten HaveTilburgMannen
Marjolijn BrantsTilburgVrouwen
Willem-Frederik van der HeijdenTilburgMannen
Lucas van LaerhovenTilburgMannen
Susanna van WeesenbeekTilburgVrouwen
Fred HendriksTilburgMannen
Michèlle SülterTilburgVrouwen
Guus HoedtTilburgMannen
Gretha PeppingTilburgVrouwen
Herman van GeijlswijkBerkel-EnschotMannen
Kyara GijsbersBerghemVrouwen
Wouter RielTilburgMannen
Sophie van LiereTilburgVrouwen
Caroline HaselhorstTilburgVrouwen
Wendy LagerweijTilburgVrouwen
Ian de JunckerTilburgMannen
Bas DebetsMheerMannen
Tom BusterTilburgMannen
Harrie StempherEindhovenMannen
Lenie Stempher-ArtsEindhovenVrouwen
Judith SchaapTilburgVrouwen
Kees VerhoevenGoirleMannen
Sara PellisGoirleVrouwen
Godelieve van OtterdijkHechtekVrouwen
Eddy DriessensHechtelMannen
Ninotchka MamadeusAmsterdamVrouwen
Jenny AcunaBladelVrouwen
Jack van AvendonkBladelMannen
Eefje StrijboschTilburgVrouwen
Olaf van DooremaalTilburgMannen
Martijn BloembergTilburgMannen
Kevin de RidderChaamMannen
Anne de Ridder-JochemsChaamVrouwen
Wouter van BroekhovenTilburgMannen
Annelien SchoormansGoirleVrouwen
Rik de WildTilburgMannen
Zita JacobsTilburgVrouwen
Eric JacobsTilburgMannen
Anouk FittersTilburgVrouwen
Natanop PimonsathianTilburgMannen
Wilma TekathTilburgVrouwen
Roos EnglebertOud GastelVrouwen
Rini Op 't HoogOisterwijkMannen
Larissa op 't HoogOisterwijkVrouwen
Kevin van den HeuvelOisterwijkMannen
Marjon PijlArnhemVrouwen
Cees TeurlingsTilburgMannen
Wiljo ErmersGemertMannen
Astrid de WildTilburgVrouwen
Yvonne DevileeVoorschotenVrouwen
Nicole KuijpersTilburgVrouwen
Christine van DoorenOud TurnhoutVrouwen
Johan JacobsOud TurnhoutMannen
Kim LahaijeTilburgVrouwen
Carla van ErpWaalwijkVrouwen
Esther ZaatTilburgVrouwen
Trudy SmidDrontenVrouwen
Jeske van de LaarTilburgVrouwen
Esmay van de LaarTilburgVrouwen
Ferdi KruijfTilburgMannen
Yvette LentinkBestVrouwen
Jolanda BolTilburgVrouwen
Alexander PicardChaamMannen
Eline KamphuisWijchenVrouwen
Jack VissersPrinsenbeekMannen
Sam BrounsEindhovenMannen
Arie WolfsTilburgMannen
Annelot VervaatHaarlemVrouwen
Arien AkkermansDongenVrouwen
Robine MarcelissenOisterwijkVrouwen
Soo Yin van NoorloosWijk en AalburgVrouwen
Ruud GrootTilburgMannen
Bregje van TilborgGoirleVrouwen
Victor BoerenGoirleMannen
Jip SuijkerbuijkTilburgMannen
Inez van NoortTilburgVrouwen
Amber SchranteeTilburgVrouwen
Rens SchipperheijnTilburgMannen
Nathalie van ZundertTilburgVrouwen
Rob GulickxTilburgMannen
Ilse VerbonTilburgVrouwen
Walter van GurpDrunenMannen
Ad van RemuntTilburgMannen
Bas KimmanTilburgMannen
Jan WeselTilburgMannen
Tim MandersKapelleMannen
John KroezeTilburgMannen
Julia KoemanTilburgVrouwen
Scott KoemanTilburgMannen
Jeroen van der ZeeSpijkenisseMannen
Kim van 't VerlaatSpijkenisseVrouwen
Lenny EversTilburgVrouwen
Marije HijmanBoskoopVrouwen
Sanne LouerTilburgVrouwen
Koen HijmanBoskoopMannen
Elise SmoldersTilburgVrouwen
Carleen MestersCulemborgVrouwen
Joost KetelaarsGoirleMannen
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekMannen
Karin BonhofTilburgVrouwen
Marieke vd LijkeTilburgVrouwen
Yorick DankersTilburgMannen
Tim vd LijkeTilburgMannen
Jeroen van BoxtelTilburgMannen
Joep EdingGroenloMannen
Kevin VerheijenAmsterdamMannen
Willemijn FuiteBerkel-EnschotVrouwen
Monique van de VenTilburgVrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 159

Deelnemers 1111 meter jeugdloop

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Amber BoxTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Teun Van BerkelTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Pim Van BerkelTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Tim VermeerGoirleJongens t/m 9 jaar
Elin BecxTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Sanne BecxTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Ejora KhalidiTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Jasper van TilborgTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Niek van BeurdenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Mila WeerstraTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Linde van den BosTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Isabelle MutsaersTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Sjoerd JansenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Fleur van StokkumTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Siem van HestTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Tim PelkaTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Brenna van de LaarRielMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Benthe HoogendoornRielMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Len HorversGoirleJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Eppo HorversGoirleJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Teun van der BruggenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Teun FrankeTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Juliëtte MeeuwissenTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Isabelle MeeuwissenTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Long BalboaTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Wang ApallaTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Freek BernardTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Floyd BroekhuizenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Elin de KoeijerTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Tijn van de PutTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Mick SoijerTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Valerie de VriesTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Joshua AlutshiTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Jet RodenburgTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Jop SpijkersTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Tessa van DrunenTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Timme WeteringsTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Edin de RooijTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Marcus JonkmanTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Bjorn VriensTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Niels KunnenTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Ilian StrooperTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Joost WijnenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Jesse van GestelTilburgJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Amy van GestelTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Gijs VerstedenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Pieter KuijstersTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Evi VreugdenhilZoetermeerMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Sam VreugdenhilZoetermeerJongens 10 t/m 13 jaar
Nivar JanssenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Mèrlyn DejongTerheijdenMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Roef de KoeijerTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Meike de GunstTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Lynn van HestTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Madelief SuijkerbuijkTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Italia van HamondTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Lara van HamondTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Giulia van HamondTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Eddie RijkenTilburgJongens t/m 9 jaar
Antje RijkenTilburgMeisjes t/m 9 jaar
Eva BoomaarsTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Cato BoomaarsTilburgMeisjes 10 t/m 13 jaar
Aantal deelnemers: 62

© 2020 Inschrijven.nl