Deelnemers Kustloop Vrouwenpolder 2018


Deelnemers Kinderloop 8 t/m 10 jaar

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Talia KebapciVrouwenpolderMeisje
Mart van CadsandWemeldingeJongen
Sarah DominicusKoudekerkeMeisje
Britt RietbergOost-SouburgMeisje
Aloys KolijnOost-SouburgJongen
Jochem KoningsVrouwenpolderJongen
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers Kinderloop 11 t/m 12 jaar

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgJongen
Luca HouwelingVrouwenpolderJongen
Thijmen KoningsVrouwenpolderJongen
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers Halve marathon hardlopen

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Erwin HarmesMiddelburgMannen senioren
Huub van NoordenYersekeMannen senioren
Tim PleijteVlissingenMannen senioren
Ralph WiessnerVlissingenMannen 40
Yvonne MoerlandYersekeVrouwen senioren
Anjolie Engels-WisseMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Wildcard 7VrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Wilcard 8VrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Wildcard 9VrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Melanie KaljouwOostkapelleVrouwen senioren
Yvonne KlompmakerErmeloVrouwen 40
Stefan de NooijerVlissingenMannen 40
Annette BevelanderRillandVrouwen senioren
Dennis van AntwerpenGoesMannen senioren
Wouter RoeleveldVoorburgMannen senioren
Cor KloetBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Michèlle KebapciVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Jan CornelisseMiddelburgMannen 50
Marleen HusonOost-SouburgVrouwen 60
Stephan JozwiakVlissingenMannen 40
Tina VerhulstOostkapelleVrouwen 40
Manon HeyensSint JansteenVrouwen senioren
Maarten RiemensGrijpskerkeMannen senioren
Wilco DobbelaarHulstMannen senioren
Martin RoestVlissingenMannen 40
Ronnie MesuMiddelburgMannen 40
Jan DavidseOost-SouburgMannen 50
Erwin HoumesMiddelburgMannen 40
Peter-Paul LobbezooMiddelburgMannen 40
Leon VermeulenWemeldingeMannen 40
Theo WubsAmsterdamMannen 60
Rene SipsMiddelburgMannen 50
Leo DaleboutGapingeMannen 50
Caroline GansemanGoesVrouwen 40
Jeroen van WallenburgDomburgMannen senioren
Gert-Jan LudikhuizeMiddelburgMannen 40
Ilona SturmOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Daniël RouwMiddelburgMannen senioren
Michel MeeuwseVlissingenMannen 40
Kees-Pieter GeschiereSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 50
Linda DekkerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Frans LindersHoogerheideMannen 40
PietJan ReijnierseKoudekerkeMannen 50
Rianne CorbijnGoesVrouwen 40
Jacqueline de BreeMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Eric CevaalOost-SouburgMannen senioren
Roelien Grob-BraberVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Huibert LucasAlblasserdamMannen 40
Franklin NieuwdorpMiddelburgMannen 40
Robin BastiaanseGrijpskerkeMannen senioren
Leon BuijsHalsterenMannen 50
Lieke BuijsHalsterenVrouwen senioren
Wijnand VetteMiddelburgMannen 50
Michel SinkeMiddelburgMannen 40
Edwin WalhoutMiddelburgMannen 40
Henk van der PoelWestkapelleMannen 60
Karin van NoordenVlissingenVrouwen 40
John de BoerDe MeernMannen 50
Alma de haanDelftVrouwen 40
Kaj de vriesDelftMannen 40
Noleen SchraaVlissingenVrouwen 40
Colin Harmsen vd VlietTholenMannen senioren
Raf SpaeterMiddelburgMannen 40
Corina LievenseMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Jos de KeijzerHoogerheideMannen 50
Hans LievenseMiddelburgMannen 50
Dennis ButMiddelburgMannen 40
Henk SchraaVlissingenMannen 40
Marjan BoogaardMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jan DominicusMiddelburgMannen 50
Lex van ZuilenVlissingenMannen 50
Margriet sandee-weezepoelGoesVrouwen 40
Chris den HartogDordrechtMannen 60
Bram van KeulenMeliskerkeMannen 40
Jan de ReuMiddelburgMannen 50
Monica SanderseVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Patrick WondergemOostkapelleMannen senioren
Rian van den BroekeVlissingenMannen 50
Fred SpruitGouderakMannen 50
Mathieu KoningArnemuidenMannen 40
John SlabbekoornKapelleMannen 50
Nathalie SlabbekoornKapelleVrouwen senioren
René GoetheerWolphaartsdijkMannen 50
Kees van der HeijdenVlissingenMannen 50
Hans TramperGoesMannen 40
Remke van BelzenArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Piet JobseKoudekerkeMannen 60
Floor GroeneveldZwijndrechtMannen 50
Ferry GoedhartOost-SouburgMannen 40
Ferry SchraaIJsselstein UtMannen 40
Judith GoetheerKloetingeVrouwen 40
Muriel HofmanKloetingeVrouwen 40
Mariska LuitenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Wendy scholtenGoesVrouwen senioren
Arjen HoumesWestkapelleMannen 40
Nellie BlomBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 60
Marco MeurMiddelburgMannen 40
Lucas HouwelingRotterdamMannen 50
Bianca DavidseGoesVrouwen senioren
Wim OussorenDordrechtMannen 50
Rob MulOuderkerk aan den IJsselMannen 60
Jan Casper van SchagenGoesMannen 60
Jacco DuvekotVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Simon van BovenNijkerk GldMannen 60
Gera van BovenNijkerk GldVrouwen 60
Rob VlietstraNijkerkerveenMannen 60
Ed van IngenRidderkerkMannen 40
Kees van BelzenRitthemMannen 60
Marie VlietstraNijkerkerveenVrouwen 60
Chris BruinsmaOuderkerk aan den IJsselMannen 50
Marylin Bruinsma-LabelleOuderkerk aan den IJsselVrouwen 50
Rinus van MeijerenLekkerkerkMannen 60
Rob JoosseVrouwenpolderMannen senioren
Arjen ZuidwegYersekeMannen senioren
Caroline GroeneveldKamperlandVrouwen 50
Lennart de KamArnemuidenMannen senioren
Imo JongepierNieuw- en Sint JooslandMannen 60
Leon van KruiningenGoesMannen senioren
Joost LiefbroerOost-SouburgMannen senioren
Pien WestmaasGoesVrouwen senioren
Jos PutVlissingenMannen 50
Ina WillemseKoudekerkeVrouwen 50
Nanda HendrikseMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Sabine Gelok-FlipseKoudekerkeVrouwen senioren
André de KoningGoesMannen 60
Sophie WilleboordseMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Tonnis van der TuinKattendijkeMannen 50
Kees de VisserAagtekerkeMannen 50
Leen GeschiereZwijndrechtMannen 50
Daan WestmaasAmersfoortMannen senioren
Pieter KarmanLewedorpMannen 60
Jos BootZoutelandeMannen 60
Bert AalbersVlissingenMannen 50
Jacqueline Kafoe-QuistZierikzeeVrouwen 40
Erik KokArnemuidenMannen 40
Ronald van HerculesSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Suzanne van ElsackerMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Remi MesuMiddelburgMannen senioren
Bob BoekemaVeereMannen 40
Ewald ProvoostBiggekerkeMannen 40
Adrie van de BosseOostkapelleMannen 50
Geertje van der WalRotterdamVrouwen 50
Nieuwenhuize ÉtienneHellevoetsluisMannen senioren
Nieuwenhuize FreddyHellevoetsluisMannen 50
Bart de VisserSerooskerke WalcherenMannen senioren
Maarten van KalsbeekMiddelburgMannen senioren
Uriël de PagterMiddelburgMannen 40
Aline PrevostMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Fedor van der HageDomburgMannen 40
Jeroen van MoolenbroekKapelleMannen senioren
Gert KooimanMiddelburgMannen 60
Leonard FranckeMaassluisMannen 50
Eelco van HerpLeidenMannen 40
Peter BeuvingBredaMannen senioren
Michiel KettingBredaMannen senioren
Bart van BelleVlissingenMannen senioren
Jurran schutBredaMannen senioren
Jacqueline VerbraekenArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Jeroen hageMiddelburgMannen 50
Benito BostelaarOost-SouburgMannen 40
Martin KooleVlissingenMannen 40
Christian van LeeuwenVlissingenMannen senioren
Dick HilberdinkVlissingenMannen 50
Nadine WoutersMeliskerkeVrouwen senioren
Dylan VerhageMiddelburgMannen senioren
Remko HoogendoornMiddelburgMannen senioren
Sung van’t VeerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Anniek de Rijck- SerrarensSint JansteenVrouwen 50
Petra VerweyNijmegenVrouwen 50
Monika TramperMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Myra LatuheruMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Liza van der WeelMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Leendert Van HeukelomNieuwerkerkMannen senioren
Petra van GorcumSprang-CapelleVrouwen 40
Paul de BruijnVlissingenMannen 40
Rutger WondergemMiddelburgMannen 40
Maurice SteketeeMiddelburgMannen senioren
Erno TramperMiddelburgMannen 40
Bram SturmMiddelburgMannen 50
Joeri VersluisMiddelburgMannen senioren
Pascal van de VoordeMiddelburgMannen 40
Hennie van EijbergenVlissingenVrouwen 50
Lion BaasVlissingenMannen 40
Annemieke HoumesMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Jan EuserVeereMannen 60
Vincent StuerMechelenMannen 40
Jasmijn JansenMaaslandVrouwen senioren
Remco JansenMaaslandMannen 50
Marcel VervuurtMiddelburgMannen 40
Patrick PielaatTerneuzenMannen 50
Martine LatuheruVlissingenVrouwen 40
Christian JanseAagtekerkeMannen senioren
Edwin BoogaardZoutelandeMannen senioren
Jelle EbbersMiddelburgMannen senioren
Ben schrootenVlissingenMannen 50
Henk LousVlissingenMannen 60
Jeroen StuerDe KlingeMannen 40
Marit Wisse-PrinsKrimpen aan den IJsselVrouwen 40
Dirk WisseKrimpen aan den IJsselMannen 50
Loretta DominicusKoudekerkeVrouwen 40
Matthys DirkHerentalsMannen 60
Merlijn OttenMechelenMannen senioren
Riet PouwelseVrouwenpolderVrouwen 60
Johan Barnard's-GravenhageMannen 50
Levien de BlaeijTerneuzenMannen 60
Alwin OerlemansWoerdenMannen 50
Evert de RijkeHoekMannen senioren
Petra NieuwkerkKoudekerkeVrouwen 40
Corne NieuwkerkKoudekerkeMannen 40
Krijn BustraanEindhovenMannen 40
Jörg SchienbeinLeichlingenMannen 50
Mascha EckhardtRoosendaalVrouwen senioren
Willy de BlaeijTerneuzenMannen 50
Bert de VosZierikzeeMannen 50
Niels Westmaas's-Heer HendrikskinderenMannen senioren
Dé PostPijnackerMannen senioren
Kirsten PostPijnackerVrouwen senioren
Serena van den HoovenMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Rob van der PostAmersfoortMannen 50
Dave VerdaasBredaMannen senioren
Koen de VriesVlissingenMannen 60
Sophie MatulessyMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Mario MatulessyDomburgMannen 50
Gijs de VriesUtrechtMannen senioren
Pieter-Jan de BaarWolphaartsdijkMannen 40
Adrie de KrakerKapelleMannen 50
Frans Willem van der MaasGoesMannen senioren
Anouk JoziasseBredaVrouwen senioren
Maria VierthalerVlissingenVrouwen 40
Nevzat AltikulacMiddelburgMannen 50
Jarinda PoppeRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Fransine VerhageRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Marc de GrooteMiddelburgMannen 40
Eric van EijkerenWilhelminadorpMannen 40
Monique JanssenNijmegenVrouwen 40
Ingeborg CoppoolseOostkapelleVrouwen 40
Michiel de RuijterHellevoetsluisMannen 40
Daniel van ToorHellevoetsluisMannen 40
Alies HuissoonKortgeneVrouwen 50
Dimmy IvensSchoondijkeMannen senioren
Cobi LouwerseVeereVrouwen 50
Esther van Sluijs-koleKloetingeVrouwen 40
Mirjam Kloet-BezemerArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Roland van BraakTerneuzenMannen senioren
Ricky DekkerMeliskerkeMannen senioren
Janine BrouwerOostkapelleVrouwen senioren
Marius BesuijenMiddelburgMannen 50
Ingrid KoeneMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Mitchell MatthijssenRijsbergenMannen senioren
Hans MatthijssenRijsbergenMannen 50
Jan Kees LangeraarVlissingenMannen 60
Wim-Paul LievenseMiddelburgMannen 40
Piet VerhageWestkapelleMannen 60
Harry AndersArnemuidenMannen 60
Sophie MiljoenGapingeVrouwen 40
Wolfgang SchäferKloetingeMannen 60
Maarten EveraardHulstMannen 40
Eelke de JongMiddelburgMannen senioren
Corné van BelzenMiddelburgMannen 40
Frans KolijnOost-SouburgMannen 40
Bennie HeijmansHulstMannen 50
Daniel WalhoutVeereMannen senioren
Niels van BakergemMiddelburgMannen senioren
Willeke den DikkenNijkerk GldVrouwen senioren
Danny MulderNijkerk GldMannen senioren
Jostein DecorteWolphaartsdijkMannen 40
Marcel SommeijerOost-SouburgMannen 40
Annet van de KrekeOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Peter BalkenendeGoesMannen 50
Gert JoziasseMiddelburgMannen 40
Corne den otterNieuwerkerkMannen senioren
Eric HaestKasterleeMannen 60
Kees van den BerkRoosendaalMannen 50
Erik de SchipperVlissingenMannen senioren
Steven HouwelingVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Regine BoogertMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Wim BoogertMiddelburgMannen 50
John vd WateringBergen op ZoomMannen 50
David perquinKatsMannen 40
Ilja van oerleHoogerheideVrouwen 40
Remco van de WaartBergen op ZoomMannen 40
Lars DaamenVoorburgMannen 40
Mike OldenmengerMiddelburgMannen senioren
Sander van der AarsenOudenboschMannen senioren
Frans van der AarsenOudenboschMannen 60
Adriaan van keulenMiddelburgMannen senioren
Dore PriesterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Jeroen KleijnKrimpen aan de LekMannen 40
Samuel JobseAagtekerkeMannen senioren
Ellen VisHalsterenVrouwen 50
Gerrit SpaansGoesMannen 60
Ellie SpaansGoesVrouwen 60
Peter MeijaardKloetingeMannen 50
Rene NijsseWolphaartsdijkMannen 50
Mirco SchützeSchleidenMannen senioren
Sara SchützeSchleidenVrouwen senioren
Johannes BeckerGrafschaftMannen senioren
Leendert van de VenZoutelandeMannen 50
Albert Jan VliermanKoudekerkeMannen 40
Rinus PoortvlietOost-SouburgMannen 60
Robin HoflandVlissingenMannen 50
Caroline NeyensRaamsdonksveerVrouwen 40
Eric van der StarreRaamsdonksveerMannen 50
Jeffrey VaderDomburgMannen 40
Joop AlbrondaMiddelburgMannen 40
Lian KuiperBergen op ZoomVrouwen 50
Thomas MarohnSauerlachMannen 50
Jaap woutersOostkapelleMannen senioren
AndyBeveren-WaasMannen 40
Martien van EsMiddelburgMannen 40
Kim de NooijerGanshorenVrouwen senioren
Johan de VliegerVlissingenMannen 50
Remy de BruijnVrouwenpolderMannen senioren
Martijn BlommaertMiddelburgMannen senioren
Wilfried de KortAxelMannen 60
Liesbeth RijnbergGrijpskerkeVrouwen senioren
Wim DingemanseGrijpskerkeMannen 50
Johannes BaasKootwijkerbroekMannen senioren
Gilles GeschiereMeliskerkeMannen 40
Jacky LuitwielerOost-SouburgMannen 50
Henny HogewegOostkapelleMannen senioren
Kevin kuitemsGoesMannen senioren
Kevin van de heuvelGoesMannen senioren
Jan HeshofSteenbergen NbMannen 50
Peter KokGoesMannen senioren
Tessa GoorsenbergKoudekerkeVrouwen senioren
Stefanie LeidigkeitEttenheimVrouwen 40
Jan LeidigkeitEttenheimMannen 40
Jos TorremansVosselaarMannen 60
Derrick DijkmanTwelloMannen senioren
Leen de GrootSliedrechtMannen 60
Daniel MeeusnijlenMannen 50
Henriette van Linden TolGoesVrouwen senioren
Peter GuiljamNijkerkerveenMannen senioren
Suzanne PasmansZennewijnenVrouwen 50
Mark KakesNisseMannen 40
Sasja van BommelZwijndrechtVrouwen 40
Wilco OuwensZwijndrechtMannen 40
Lowie NicolaiBarneveldMannen senioren
Wouter LabrujereNieuw- en Sint JooslandMannen 40
Manfred ScheiberDomburgMannen 40
John SlabbekoornWemeldingeMannen senioren
Andre KramerYersekeMannen 40
Francois van de BroeckeBreskensMannen 50
Annie LangewegZevenbergenVrouwen 50
Jan JobseSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Mark KoksMiddelburgMannen senioren
Adri KooleSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Jordi CastelGoesMannen senioren
Peter CastelGoesMannen 50
Rebecca van WinkelhofMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Wolfgang KrugMiddelburgMannen 50
Melissa ten KateTerneuzenVrouwen senioren
Jan KürstenDiedenMannen senioren
Hilde JacobsBoechoutVrouwen 40
Peter van limbergenGoesMannen 40
Co de FeijterZierikzeeMannen 50
Marco WautersVogelwaardeMannen 40
Anita StoopZevenbergenVrouwen 50
Patrick d'HoogheDrontenMannen 50
Michel CarolArnemuidenMannen 40
Nico GeelhoedKatwijk ZhMannen 50
Ad den DekkerKapelleMannen 60
Edwin BlokMiddelburgMannen 40
Guilbert van WoerkumVlissingenMannen 40
Evelien van SparrentakMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Ko van DammeKwadendammeMannen 50
Marcella RoksFijnaartVrouwen senioren
Sjaak BrouwerVlissingenMannen 50
Jan-Willem RoelseGoesMannen senioren
Roy HendriksenMiddelburgMannen 40
Jan C. de VriesAlphen aan den RijnMannen 40
Kees-Jan de VosAagtekerkeMannen senioren
Willem Jan de VoogdLeidenMannen senioren
Wilco FrankenKapellebrugMannen 40
Kees Jan VerstrateMiddelburgMannen senioren
Andre de SchipperRoosendaalMannen 50
Arjo VerhageAagtekerkeMannen 40
Edwin van AlphenVlissingenMannen 40
Chris Harinck's-GravenpolderMannen senioren
Henny StratingKamperlandVrouwen 50
Erik PoppeBiggekerkeMannen 50
John CompietHulstMannen 40
Jolanda KolijnOost-SouburgVrouwen 50
FiguerasPulleMannen 50
Elsbeth HaasnootMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Leo Goedegebure's-Heer ArendskerkeMannen 50
Martino HarinckMiddelburgMannen 40
Erwin DingemanseKortgeneMannen senioren
Cherry StratingKamperlandMannen 50
Rebecca De WinterOvezandeVrouwen 50
Han MathijssenHaarenMannen 50
Marianne de SchipperRoosendaalVrouwen 50
Lia DobbelaarHeinkenszandVrouwen 50
Gerard BerkvensSomerenMannen 50
Marcel JansenSomerenMannen 50
Veroni MeijerMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Anne TeunissenRotterdamVrouwen senioren
Wim TabakVlissingenMannen 50
Frederiek HuiszoonMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Reinier van WouweSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Rene MustersPutteMannen 40
Floris WilleboordseMiddelburgMannen senioren
Enssan HobeijnVlissingenMannen senioren
Jan KaljouwOostkapelleMannen 50
Jeroen van den broekeTerneuzenMannen senioren
Ferry KooijmanRotterdamMannen senioren
Jan van MarenTerneuzenMannen senioren
René de VisserNieuw- en Sint JooslandMannen 40
Wendy Wijnstra-SlabbekoorKapelleVrouwen senioren
John JansenLewedorpMannen 60
Nicky Sherrington BrentDomburgVrouwen 50
Joshua van der WeeleVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Elianne van der WeeleVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Kees CapelleOostkapelleMannen 50
Lennart ZweemerGoesMannen senioren
Mark GiljamBruinisseMannen senioren
Edgar van WeeldenKloetingeMannen 40
Bert LemmensHertenMannen 60
Martin FranckeMiddelburgMannen 40
Marjan Ririhena-SturmMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Patrick GiljamNieuwerkerkMannen senioren
Wouter de BonteKoudekerk aan den RijnMannen senioren
Mattheo MoerlandOosterlandMannen senioren
Ward LauwersAstenMannen 60
Peter RotteMiddelburgMannen senioren
Johan SpruitKapelleMannen senioren
Erwin van den BroekeAxelMannen senioren
Jozias MarijsArnemuidenMannen 40
Arjen DommisseKrabbendijkeMannen senioren
Marianne KosterBorsseleVrouwen senioren
Gerard MachielseBredaMannen 40
Johan MondenEtten-LeurMannen 40
Aart JoziasseMiddelburgMannen 50
Rudi AantjesKrabbendijkeMannen 40
Hans JoosseMiddelburgMannen 60
Mirthe OverkampKoudekerkeVrouwen senioren
Peter VisserAlphen aan den RijnMannen 40
Leon VerlindeTerneuzenMannen 40
Roel LatuheruMiddelburgMannen 40
René HarinckOost-SouburgMannen 50
Lenie de VisserSchiedamVrouwen 60
Geert van MarenTerneuzenMannen senioren
Jan LouwsMiddelburgMannen 50
Saskia GiljamKapelleVrouwen senioren
Sonja van HeckeRoosendaalVrouwen 40
Thijs van der ZandenKapelleMannen senioren
Wim WitteBorsseleMannen 60
Pieter den HollanderSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 50
Daniella EversMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Angélique JansenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Peter MeeuwsenKrabbendijkeMannen senioren
Jack SmitsOost-SouburgMannen 50
Robin JonkersTholenMannen senioren
Peter HoncoopRijenMannen 50
Olof HoogestegerVlissingenMannen 40
Rinus PaardekooperGoesMannen 50
Marc WijneKoudekerkeMannen 40
Dirk Jan LukasseRoosendaalMannen senioren
Neil McBrideColijnsplaatMannen senioren
Klaas flikweert's-Heer AbtskerkeMannen senioren
Katja de GroesVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Stefan van den BroekeAxelMannen senioren
Dennis van den BroekeAxelMannen senioren
Danny DijkeOost-SouburgMannen senioren
Evelien Capello's-HeerenhoekVrouwen senioren
Marijn HuibregtsenWestkapelleMannen senioren
Coen DekkerZaamslagMannen 40
Cor SchipperMiddelburgMannen 60
Michael van HauteSint-NiklaasMannen senioren
Ralph SniedersHamont-AchelMannen 40
Kevin DillisStekeneMannen senioren
Frank de koeijerVlissingenMannen 40
Aantal deelnemers: 473

Deelnemers Halve marathon wandelen

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Judith van der HoekOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Nelly van OostendeEde GldVrouwen 50
Ad StoelBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Hans van WillenswaardAmsterdamMannen 50
Leo van oostendeEde GldMannen 50
Ria MaasZevenbergenVrouwen 60
Addy KamphorstEde GldVrouwen 50
Danielle NiekolaasMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Edwin ChristiaansenKapelleMannen 40
Johan ZuijdwegMiddelburgMannen 60
Addy van den BosseMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Paul FranckeWestkapelleMannen 50
Niels KlompmakerErmeloMannen senioren
Roos van NielenMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Frits KamphorstEde GldMannen 50
Irma Christiaansen-de JagKapelleVrouwen 50
Ashley IvensMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Willie van den BosseMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Ruud MaasVlissingenMannen 50
Victor TitiheruMiddelburgMannen 60
Celine FranckeWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Rebecca SmallegangeKapelleVrouwen senioren
Annette Titiheru NieuwenhMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Vivianne de BoeVlissingenVrouwen 40
Emiel BeijerVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Evelyn TitiheruMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Charlotte SmallegangeKapelleVrouwen senioren
Myrthe TitiheruMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Vera SmallegangeKapelleVrouwen senioren
Maartje BeijerVrouwenpolderVrouwen 40
Stef AbrahamseMiddelburgMannen 50
Annet VreugdenhilEllewoutsdijkVrouwen senioren
Marleen AbrahamseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Misthy Andrea VreugdenhilEllewoutsdijkVrouwen senioren
Jo DuvivierKoudekerkeMannen 60
Germanda v GoudswaardMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Tessa MixMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Carla DuvivierKoudekerkeVrouwen 60
Carineke MixMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Manuel kramerMiddelburgMannen senioren
Teddy van nielenMiddelburgMannen senioren
Ellen PaauweHansweertVrouwen senioren
Boudewijn van EerselVlissingenMannen 40
Monique BrouwerMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Denise VermeulenVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Lars RemeryBiggekerkeMannen 40
Lindy RemeryBiggekerkeVrouwen senioren
Gon QuistGoesVrouwen 50
Marco FranseGoesMannen 40
Ronald KribbeMiddelburgMannen 40
Wilco van NoppenMiddelburgMannen 50
Patricia van oirschotHoogerheideVrouwen senioren
Patrick van BelzenOost-SouburgMannen 40
Harma de KlerckKapelleVrouwen 40
Lianne van BelzenOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Mirelle de PagterVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Esmeralda van DalenHoekVrouwen 40
Barbara van der BijlKapelleVrouwen senioren
Hanneke kuzelianRillandVrouwen 40
Annemarie van der PaalHuizenVrouwen 50
Marleen FranckeVlissingenVrouwen 50
Miranda KusseZoutelandeVrouwen senioren
Mariell BloemendaalArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Niels FranckeVlissingenMannen senioren
Anita de NooijerVlissingenVrouwen 50
Edwin  QuistGoesMannen senioren
Melanie MeeuwseVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Judith SpaansKapelleVrouwen senioren
Kees MarinissenMiddelburgMannen 50
Janneke de BruinGoesVrouwen senioren
Hans OomesVlissingenMannen 40
Thijmen OomesVlissingenMannen senioren
Karin WagenvoordeVlissingenVrouwen 40
Martin van der maasWaardeMannen 50
Josette PankowBrouwershavenVrouwen 50
Lianne ZuijdwegGoesVrouwen 40
Jeannette van LeeuwenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Mieke van der Paal-UitmanMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Jolanda de WitMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Joyce MaatHeinkenszandVrouwen senioren
Jet GerritsMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Angela JobseVlissingenVrouwen 50
Fred GerritsMiddelburgMannen 60
Gerda van ZalenOost-SouburgVrouwen 60
Peter den OuterOost-SouburgMannen 50
Piet van GemertMiddelburgMannen 60
Ruud SprongVlissingenMannen 50
Annemarie JurriensPhilippineVrouwen 50
Marnix JurriensPhilippineMannen 40
Jeanette van waardeNieuw- en Sint JooslandVrouwen 50
André CorbijnGapingeMannen 60
Evert HazelegerKAPELLEMannen 40
Mirjam RasenbergWissenkerkeVrouwen 50
Graziano ZanellaWissenkerkeMannen 50
Arno van de VeldeMiddelburgMannen 50
Willy in de weij BuysMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Jacqueline VermeulenHoedekenskerkeVrouwen 50
Wendy Rijk's-Heer HendrikskinderenVrouwen senioren
Petra CoppoolseSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen 60
Ria KwekkeboomNieuw- en Sint JooslandVrouwen 60
Cees in de WeijMiddelburgMannen 60
Ria KoomanRenesseVrouwen 60
Brigitta Jansens's-Heer ArendskerkeVrouwen 40
Mariska van rijnSteenbergen NbVrouwen 40
Nelleke KoleOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Michael FastenauMiddelburgMannen 50
Annemieke rijkersMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Yolanda VeldhuizenVlissingenVrouwen 40
Janneke rijkersHalsterenVrouwen 40
Marcel VeldhuizenVlissingenMannen 50
Ton van MourikMiddelburgMannen 50
Paul OomsMoerstratenMannen 50
Peter ScheepersEllewoutsdijkMannen 60
Frans scholtenHuijbergenMannen 60
Brigitte ReijnierseHeinkenszandVrouwen 40
Joanne MuysGoesVrouwen 40
Edwin DavidseMiddelburgMannen 50
Toon 't gildeMiddelburgMannen 60
Linda de HamerKapelleVrouwen senioren
Charles BorgsMiddelburgMannen 60
Ria ScheepersEllewoutsdijkVrouwen 60
Ron DeenMiddelburgMannen 50
Regina DeenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Karin GoudzwaardKapelleVrouwen 50
Cor JeroenimusKortgeneMannen 60
Yvonne MoermanKortgeneVrouwen 50
Jaap OeleKapelleMannen 60
Richard DondorpVlissingenMannen 40
Yvette SchilstraVlissingenVrouwen 40
Mayke de NooijerMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Jeltje PoortvlietVlissingenVrouwen 50
Wilma ScholtenGoesVrouwen 50
Marielle LauretTerneuzenVrouwen 50
Jolanda ZuijdwegKapelleVrouwen 50
Michele Swaager-SwaagerSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen 50
Ton SnijdersSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 50
Nel de koster's-GravenpolderVrouwen 60
Heleen WondergemOostkapelleVrouwen senioren
Anja de Witte-HubregtsenZoutelandeVrouwen 40
Marc WondergemOostkapelleMannen senioren
Maaike HoogstrateYersekeVrouwen senioren
Wim v WallenburgDomburgMannen 60
Leo CaljouwDomburgMannen 50
Marijn GerretsenVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Jeanet wijkhuysGoesVrouwen 50
Rineke NanlohijBestVrouwen 40
Marianne den DunnenNootdorpVrouwen 50
Matty ChristiaansenBreskensVrouwen 50
Karin BootMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Rene van den AarssenRillandMannen 50
Rosalie Meijer-SlabberKapelleVrouwen 40
Monique KortenraijMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Danielle BooneMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Desiree KnuitKapelleVrouwen 40
Henny PrengerDomburgVrouwen 60
Marike WalhoutMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Miranda SturmGrijpskerkeVrouwen 40
Yvonne de WijzeOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Grietje PlansoenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Marjan AdriaanseVlissingenVrouwen 50
René PlansoenMiddelburgMannen 50
Lucien MannaertVogelwaardeMannen 50
Paulien BerkelmansHansweertVrouwen 40
Nel MinnaarMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Chantal MannaertVogelwaardeVrouwen 50
Hans BreeHeinkenszandMannen 50
Monica SmuldersKloetingeVrouwen 40
Ingrid van de VeldeVrouwenpolderVrouwen 50
Paul HuijnenMaurikMannen 40
Rob KlapMiddelburgMannen 60
Ilona SmuldersKloetingeVrouwen 40
José van NoortDomburgVrouwen 50
Annette KooleOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Elly Vos-JobseOostkapelleVrouwen 50
Erwin KooleOost-SouburgMannen 40
Nel BaasNieuw- en Sint JooslandVrouwen 60
Magda PassenierDomburgVrouwen 50
Rudi Veerhoek's-GravenpolderMannen 50
Marlies Veerhoek's-GravenpolderVrouwen 40
Carine van der SluijsOostkapelleVrouwen 50
Ellen RijzingaMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Eef SchoutDomburgVrouwen 50
Diana ZegersKapelleVrouwen 40
Peter BeekmanVlissingenMannen 50
Mariska meulpolderKapelleVrouwen 40
Kevin BeekmanLelystadMannen senioren
Jeanette MeulpolderKapelleVrouwen 50
Gert GabriëlseWestkapelleMannen 50
Jacky FlipseKamperlandMannen senioren
Jacomien ClementKamperlandVrouwen 50
Jet de KlerkMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Marian Inghels's-Heer HendrikskinderenVrouwen 40
Monique HillebrandKloetingeVrouwen 40
Sandra BuylWestkapelleVrouwen 40
Anton BoogaardMiddelburgMannen 60
Justin Inghels's HeerhendrikskinderenMannen senioren
Corrie de hazeWestkapelleVrouwen 60
Bea SaijaMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jessica Verhagen StamWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Marysol bimmelWestkapelleVrouwen 40
Ingrid van der MeerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Ellen van ZuilenVlissingenVrouwen 60
Jolanda Peyron's-HertogenboschVrouwen senioren
Petra SpaansGoesVrouwen senioren
Marloes BaaijWissenkerkeVrouwen senioren
Sjaak VersluisWissenkerkeMannen 50
Kimmy MoerdijkArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Rita MailingerVlissingenVrouwen 50
Ties AltenaVrouwenpolderMannen senioren
Margreet GiepVrouwenpolderVrouwen 50
Anjo van ZweedenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Dineke MelseZierikzeeVrouwen 60
Mia van den BergeGoesVrouwen 50
Ingrid van Sluijs-MeijlofVlissingenVrouwen 40
Marion van de KetterijGoesVrouwen 40
Rineke GroenleerOud GastelVrouwen 60
Willie van keulenZoutelandeVrouwen 40
Jaap SchriemerGoesMannen 60
Mia de BlaeijMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Loes MostertMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Inez BeckersMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Veronique van houwelingenBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 40
Marieke DuvekotVrouwenpolderVrouwen 50
Ina CoppoolseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Mc zwartepoorteOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Chantal DijkwelMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Marti DekkerMiddelburgMannen 50
Annemarie botbijlBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 40
Joyce blomBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen senioren
Heidi bontiusBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 40
Mirjam HordijkGoesVrouwen 40
Wim SchrijverWaardeMannen 50
Stefan GrobVlissingenMannen 40
Lianne van der WaalZierikzeeVrouwen 50
Aarnoud SchoutMiddelburgMannen 60
Siegried van den BergheKoewachtVrouwen 50
Jorien BuijsOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Melissa de GrootMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Carola GeijsGoesVrouwen 50
Marjan BrouwerOost-SouburgVrouwen 50
Kim KoppejanMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
John SchrijverColijnsplaatMannen 50
Ria Potter-BooneMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Jeannine ChristiaansenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Gerard van KlevenOost-SouburgMannen 60
Claudia BooijMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Hennie RavesteijnBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Clazina van DalenArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Hans HeijtLepelstraatMannen 50
Claudia van der ReestOud GastelVrouwen 40
Cindy kooistraOud GastelVrouwen 40
Gerard HoogvlietBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Evelyne HoogvlietBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 50
Jet GroeneveldAagtekerkeVrouwen 50
Alinda van BovenGoesVrouwen 40
Ronny JanseMiddelburgMannen 40
Lisette ScheurwaterAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Geralda PolderdijkGoesVrouwen 40
Petra PortgiesKamperlandVrouwen 40
Eugénie PonjeeVeenendaalVrouwen 40
Hans JobseMiddelburgMannen 60
Mark ScheurwaterVeenendaalMannen 40
Ina JobseMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Rosita Mesu-KlaasseMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Willem-jan mesuMiddelburgMannen 50
Annemarie SimonseMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Annet JoziasseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Rinus MeulmeesterOost-SouburgMannen 60
Francisca Wedding's-Heer ArendskerkeVrouwen 40
Cees SonkeKapelleMannen 50
Diana EversdijkKapelleVrouwen 40
Janet Back-EversdijkKapelleVrouwen 40
Antoinette SchultsBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 50
Mare van den HeuvelKapelleVrouwen senioren
Peter JanseNieuw- en Sint JooslandMannen 50
Bart van den HeuvelKapelleMannen 40
Sylvia MaasMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Leen MeulmeesterVlissingenMannen 60
Ina StruijkSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen 60
Ans van VoorenSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen 60
Nel Volkers de VisserMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Danielle ScheeleNieuw- en Sint JooslandVrouwen senioren
Barbara HeemskerkVlissingenVrouwen 40
Els ViergeverOost-SouburgVrouwen 60
Hannie de NooijerAagtekerkeVrouwen 50
Frank van BerkumMiddelburgMannen 40
Joyce KrijgerOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Louis KestelooMiddelburgMannen 60
Cor SeijbelZierikzeeMannen 50
Annemarie DekkerArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Sjaak SchipperGoesMannen 60
Marlies EveraertVogelwaardeVrouwen 50
Margreet Rentmeester's-HeerenhoekVrouwen 40
Bram den HollanderAndelMannen 60
Rick StoopKapelleMannen senioren
Rianne janse's-HeerenhoekVrouwen 50
Ilona Vermue's-HeerenhoekVrouwen 50
Izaak van de KetterijArnemuidenMannen 50
Janneke van de KetterijArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Frank BogaertArnemuidenMannen 60
Gerda BogaertArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Janny AdriaanseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Inge VogelArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Yvonne Huppertz-VaessenBocholtzVrouwen 50
Carola Hensels-VaessenWijlreVrouwen 50
Jo HuppertzBocholtzMannen 50
Anja LampertGapingeVrouwen 60
Michiel ReijnierseGapingeMannen senioren
Mieke GoedbloedMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Peter MarinissenMiddelburgMannen 40
Ferry dunnesVlissingenMannen senioren
Monique van den steenVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Judith VaesMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Martin MinheereMiddelburgMannen senioren
Esther CrucqOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Judith MenheereOvezandeVrouwen 40
Ellen van EssenHooglanderveenVrouwen 50
Annemiek de DieTerneuzenVrouwen 50
Petra vd Vrie-StevenseWolphaartsdijkVrouwen 50
Sjanet BraamseWolphaartsdijkVrouwen 50
Leander MeulmeesterAmersfoortMannen 40
Stefan van AntwerpenDen BommelMannen senioren
Marije BrouwerVeereVrouwen senioren
Marianne TraasArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Corrie van EeMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Ivan JobseMiddelburgMannen senioren
Isabel JobseMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Christian JobseMiddelburgMannen 40
Henriette bekenesKapelleVrouwen senioren
Alinda BrouwerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Anneke MelseMeliskerkeVrouwen 60
Ethel ‘t GildeMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Esther BimmelVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Anita de JongMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Anita de JongMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Mary de WaalBruinisseVrouwen 60
Theo de KamOost-SouburgMannen 60
Marianne de Kam-de RuyterOost-SouburgVrouwen 60
Bianca HenkesUtrechtVrouwen 50
Annelies GerretsenVlissingenVrouwen 60
Martin KosterGapingeMannen 60
Nico SmoldersMiddelburgMannen 60
Carlo SmoldersMiddelburgMannen 40
Henk Madhuizen's-GravenhageMannen 60
Paul van de KetterijZoutelandeMannen 60
Ella AllemekindersKapelleVrouwen 60
Mascha KramerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Floor RoodenburgMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Marleen OvaaVlissingenVrouwen 60
Arjanne BooneBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 50
Gert VriezekolkVlissingenMannen 50
Leo RitecoRoosendaalMannen 60
Els Riteco-WagtmansRoosendaalVrouwen 60
Marijke NoordamBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 50
Peter PostBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Saskia JasperseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jan van de SandeGrijpskerkeMannen 60
Monique SchuitArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Serge van den BosBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 40
Natascha DeurlooBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 40
Tonny Jobse-GriepEllewoutsdijkVrouwen 60
Krijn CoppoolseSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Jolanda De VisserSprang-CapelleVrouwen 40
Mieke CoppoolseSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen 60
Sylvia BazenArnemuidenVrouwen 50
Hanny catsmanMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Ron catsmanMiddelburgMannen 50
Anneke RentmeesterHeinkenszandVrouwen 60
Els de BlaeijHeinkenszandVrouwen 60
Esther NiemantsverdrietSerooskerke WalcherenVrouwen senioren
Bernard VercouterenMiddelburgMannen 50
Clazien RentmeesterGoesVrouwen 60
Erik de RuijterVlissingenMannen senioren
Yvonne de RuijterVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Jack van GeelMiddelburgMannen 60
Marja DemperMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Ralph RobbeMiddelburgMannen senioren
Regine de RidderMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Klazien de RidderArnemuidenVrouwen 60
Anouk MeijerGoesVrouwen 40
Levitah NumeijerMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Sharon de KorteVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Denise StrobosVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Vivian DrostGoesVrouwen 40
Annemarie SiereveldArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Paula JasperseKwadendammeVrouwen 50
Nathalie BostelaarOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Lies Netten - VeenHoevelakenVrouwen 60
Mariska RietbergOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Jan JakobsenVlissingenMannen 60
Tannie JakobsenVlissingenVrouwen 60
Lenny van LiereGoesVrouwen 40
Jolanda de FeiterVrouwenpolderVrouwen 40
Wim GeschiereVlissingenMannen 50
Ingrid JacobsVlissingenVrouwen 50
Marcel Beijersbergen VanBoxtelMannen 50
Carolien VaderZierikzeeVrouwen 50
Richard albersKrimpen aan den IJsselMannen 40
Mientje Drost's-Heer ArendskerkeVrouwen 40
Peter van der WiltBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 40
Peter ArreboutVeereMannen 40
Monique ArreboutVeereVrouwen 40
Carina LenstraVeereVrouwen 50
Cees LenstraVeereMannen 50
Oscar van huetVeereMannen 40
Susan LichtendahlVlissingenVrouwen 40
Shanel MustafovaOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Mert MustafovOost-SouburgMannen senioren
Annelies BlankersGapingeVrouwen 50
Marieke van DamWolphaartsdijkVrouwen senioren
Wara PengpratoomWolphaartsdijkVrouwen 40
Leonie de WildWolphaartsdijkVrouwen senioren
Leo luijendijkOud-BeijerlandMannen 60
Jacqueline den DunnenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Naiyana van MaldegemKapelleVrouwen 40
Veerle ElzengaTholenVrouwen senioren
Angela MoerlandTholenVrouwen senioren
Peter van GeelMiddelburgMannen 60
Frans HennekamMiddelburgMannen 60
Edith WielemakerVlissingenVrouwen 60
Jos SiereveldColijnsplaatMannen 50
Miriam SiereveldColijnsplaatVrouwen 50
Donny ZandvlietVlissingenMannen senioren
Guus van BeljouwKloosterzandeMannen senioren
Petra van BeljouwKloosterzandeVrouwen 40
Mariska van LeeuwenVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Anneke van LeeuwenZoutelandeVrouwen 60
Marga van der VloetGeldropVrouwen 50
Sandra van der VloetGeldropVrouwen 50
Phillip pearceMiddelburgMannen 50
Annelies BlaasKoudekerkeVrouwen 50
Anet SuurmondDomburgVrouwen 40
Joyce VerschurenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Charlotte VisserGoesVrouwen 40
Carina Braakman- KosterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Peter barentsenKoudekerkeMannen 50
Patricia DielemanMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Stefania Burgs-MogoneaMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Francien de LeeuwBergen op ZoomVrouwen 60
Lean de RidderArnemuidenVrouwen 40
Mieke de SteurMiddelburgVrouwen 60
René Van den HummelZierikzeeMannen 50
Sarina Van den HummelZierikzeeVrouwen 50
Joop de RijckSint JansteenMannen 50
Caroline VeringaMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Sander VeringaMiddelburgMannen senioren
Nathalie OussorenDordrechtVrouwen 40
Danielle de BruijnVlissingenVrouwen 40
Monique van de KetterijVlissingenVrouwen 40
Mila OussorenDordrechtVrouwen senioren
Corrie bij de VaateBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 60
Irene KintGrijpskerkeVrouwen 60
Jos MelseVrouwenpolderMannen 60
Ineke WisseMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Bert DoedelMiddelburgMannen 40
Margreet SnoeckHeinkenszandVrouwen 50
Jordy KatsAlmeloMannen senioren
Ellen MeijersVlissingenVrouwen 50
Jacqueline AertssenGoesVrouwen 40
Riet de KockVlissingenVrouwen 60
Sigrid BackHeinkenszandVrouwen 40
Juul BackHeinkenszandMannen 40
Betsie KrijgerZoutelandeVrouwen 60
Sandra TamisVlissingenVrouwen 50
Ruud van der LeijéVlissingenMannen 60
Angelique HermsenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Bert-Jan HermsenMiddelburgMannen 40
Marjan de BruinSchiedamVrouwen 60
Bianca de BruinSchiedamVrouwen senioren
Angela van DijkOud-VossemeerVrouwen senioren
Yvette RoelofsenHoutenVrouwen 40
Monique SchildersHoutenVrouwen 40
Carin de VolderKapelleVrouwen 40
Esther TangeMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Wendy KlaasseGrijpskerkeVrouwen senioren
Petra HollebrandseWestkapelleVrouwen 50
Jacq FloresseVlissingenVrouwen 40
Marijke GroeneveldZwijndrechtVrouwen 40
Jef BuijsEtten-LeurMannen 60
Saskia StuerSint-NiklaasVrouwen 40
Ellen StuerSt AmandsbergVrouwen 40
Constance van der EijkVlissingenVrouwen 40
Mireille MeijersMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Lisanne van HoornAmersfoortVrouwen 40
Riny van den BergOostkapelleVrouwen 60
Kristl StrubbeMechelenVrouwen 40
Serge de KeijzerLewedorpMannen 40
Petra BaxBurgh-HaamstedeVrouwen 50
Karin FerketHulstVrouwen 50
Miranda VervuurtMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgMannen senioren
Alexandra bouwmanTerneuzenVrouwen senioren
Gilbert van GoethemLandgraafMannen 60
Jacqueline den HerderKapelleVrouwen 60
Mike LaarhovenBredaMannen 50
Wim WisseMiddelburgMannen 60
Rien van GorselMiddelburgMannen 60
Marieke VolmerGapingeVrouwen 50
Marlies VolmerGapingeVrouwen senioren
Maria hammerschmitWillichVrouwen 60
Chantal boonaertsBerg en DalVrouwen 40
Corrie Dekker's-GravenpolderVrouwen 60
Miranda StoffelsMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Edith van de GuchteMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Ellie Krijger's-Heer AbtskerkeVrouwen 50
Hester DraaijerMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Annelies gommersAxelVrouwen 50
Sandra schuitvlotZaamslagVrouwen 50
Marlon Wisse's-Heer ArendskerkeMannen 50
Martijn GillissenHillegomMannen 40
Degriek van KerckhovenWesterloMannen 50
Adrie DominicusKoudekerkeMannen 40
Claudine WattelMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Johan WattelMiddelburgMannen 60
Anita Fransooi-knuijtMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Wim KoningsMiddelburgMannen 60
Hans den BraberGoesMannen 60
Colette de JongeOvezandeVrouwen 40
Johan SmallegangeGoesMannen 60
Ank PhlippeauBredaVrouwen 60
Samantha de RijckGoesVrouwen senioren
Anja BuijsseLewedorpVrouwen 50
Henny van OutheusdenLewedorpVrouwen 60
Irene de JongeLewedorpVrouwen 50
Marian CoppensWouwVrouwen 60
Jack CoppensWouwMannen 60
Marian HuizenKamperlandVrouwen 60
Nick VerhulstGistelMannen 50
Veronique Claes d'ErckenteelGistelVrouwen 50
Kiona LindersKoudekerkeVrouwen senioren
Femke van’t VeerOudelandeVrouwen senioren
Marian op 't HofZierikzeeVrouwen senioren
Sandra de KamKamperlandVrouwen 50
Helma JoosseMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Brigitte WitteWilhelminadorpVrouwen 40
Kevin van BlerkumMiddelburgMannen senioren
Corrie AalbertsArnemuidenVrouwen 60
Liesanne van AmstelMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Marianne StijnmanVlissingenVrouwen 50
Jolanda DeesMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Peggy van EckSint JansteenVrouwen 40
Sandra van der WaalMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Coby de jongeGoesVrouwen 50
Anita van HuetOost-SouburgVrouwen 50
Franny van IerselGoesVrouwen 50
Marie-louise van MierloVlissingenVrouwen 50
Ilse NijsseEllewoutsdijkVrouwen 40
Anja de ReijgerOudelandeVrouwen 40
Esther GrevelingBergen op ZoomVrouwen 40
Els RoekampGrijpskerkeVrouwen 50
Lianne van 't WestendeOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Monique LankreijerVrouwenpolderVrouwen 40
Jeroen AkkerdaasVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Linda CastelOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Lianne VreekeVlissingenVrouwen 40
Heleen van HoepenMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Klazien DijkhuizenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jan Willem BorOost-SouburgMannen 60
Mariska OvaaOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Ko StoelMiddelburgMannen 60
Kees van BovenOost-SouburgMannen 60
Diana de vosKloosterzandeVrouwen senioren
Lisette deBakker-MaljaarsKloosterzandeVrouwen senioren
Marissa ZuijdwegGoesVrouwen 50
Jan de NoodTerneuzenMannen 50
Henny LobbezooRillandVrouwen 50
Gerrie BolhuisMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Sandra BilderbeekOvezandeVrouwen 40
Centina de weersKloosterzandeVrouwen 50
Rita de BlokKloosterzandeVrouwen 60
Rico de WitteKapelleMannen 40
Bjorn CorréKapelleMannen senioren
Ingrid VerburgVrouwenpolderVrouwen 40
Jolanda BosselaarGoesVrouwen 50
Bianca MorauwOvezandeVrouwen 40
Annalies JobseMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Sandra SchrauwenBredaVrouwen 40
Vincent SmitBredaMannen 50
Iris van LiereKapelleVrouwen 50
Veerle HoutKapelleVrouwen senioren
Anlie LeeuwesteinZevenaarVrouwen 60
Hanneke van StadenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Carin van den BoomgaardMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Eddie PriemHeinkenszandMannen 60
Anouk PriemHeinkenszandVrouwen senioren
Jan ReuversMiddelburgMannen 60
Helma ReuversMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Elise FanchampsWestkapelleVrouwen 50
Claudia MaassenWillichVrouwen 40
Helmut MaassenWillichMannen 50
Jürgen PöselNiederkasselMannen 60
Elly van ZettenMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jacqueline NieuwenhuijzeOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Ronald WilleMiddelburgMannen 40
Lilian HeijmansHulstVrouwen 50
Wilfried de SchepperHulstMannen 60
Jolijn RoelseWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Brenda SchuilWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Ella IJzermanHeijningenVrouwen 60
Marja BoerFijnaartVrouwen 60
Mireille werkhovenBorsseleVrouwen senioren
Sabrina marsieKamperlandVrouwen senioren
Patricia KooleKamperlandVrouwen 40
Jolanda KouwerKamperlandVrouwen 40
Aartie ChediMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
André de BreeVlissingenMannen 60
Asha SadhoeVlissingenVrouwen 50
Carola WithagenBergen op ZoomVrouwen senioren
Margriet van EsVrouwenpolderVrouwen 50
Peter OverdulveVrouwenpolderMannen 40
Chellie van KloosterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Lindy van KloosterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Dimphy van KloosterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Cara VisserMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Angelique van der BenGoudaVrouwen 40
Marcel vermeulenNieuw- en Sint JooslandMannen 40
Wendy van RottenKoudekerkeVrouwen 40
Sandra van der KLoosterHulstVrouwen 40
Ria de BooijMiddelburgVrouwen 60
George de BooijMiddelburgMannen 60
Ineke van AvermaeteArnemuidenVrouwen 60
Rob van AvermaeteArnemuidenMannen 60
Willem PosthumusVlissingenMannen 60
Edwin van VoorenIJzendijkeMannen 50
Angela MullendersIJzendijkeVrouwen 40
Ellen Bekink-TouwGapingeVrouwen 50
Sam JanseMeliskerkeMannen 60
Sandra rottierOost-SouburgVrouwen senioren
Menno rottierOost-SouburgMannen 40
Henry de JongVlissingenMannen 60
Pieter BouwenseKortgeneMannen 60
Ellie MesuVrouwenpolderVrouwen senioren
Idelet GijsbertsenGoudaVrouwen senioren
Jeannette MullerZuid-BeijerlandVrouwen 50
Jan MatthijsseMiddelburgMannen 50
Bart steinmeyerMiddelburgMannen 50
Klaus WendelingRheinbergMannen 60
Nicole WautersVogelwaardeVrouwen 50
Peter BurgsMiddelburgMannen 60
Martin BurgsMiddelburgMannen 50
Hans VrijdagOostkapelleMannen 60
Caroline Filius-GoversKortgeneVrouwen 40
Anneke de RegtGoesVrouwen 60
Irene MarinissenNijmegenVrouwen senioren
Bram de NoodMiddelburgMannen 60
Andrea BerndsenRillandVrouwen 50
Louise JohannRillandVrouwen 40
Geertje de RegtGoesVrouwen senioren
Maaike KerckhoffWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Marieke CijsouwWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Patricia BleijswijkWestkapelleVrouwen senioren
Ria WattelOostkapelleVrouwen 60
Yvonne HilberdinkWestkapelleVrouwen 40
Erica GoereeMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Mieke van der BendLewedorpVrouwen 50
Bob van der BendLewedorpMannen 60
Marieke van der BendLewedorpVrouwen senioren
Marjan HannewijkHeinkenszandVrouwen 50
Jaco HannewijkHeinkenszandMannen 50
Saskia EckhardtOost-SouburgVrouwen 50
Marloes DammanVlissingenVrouwen senioren
Henk DekkerVlissingenMannen 50
Isabella GoereeMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Marieken SnelVlissingenVrouwen 50
Phyllis Lievens's-HeerenhoekVrouwen 40
Kees WattelSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Peter LooiseMiddelburgMannen 50
Anne de FeijterMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Wilza KouwerGapingeVrouwen 40
Conny HeinrichsDriewegenVrouwen 60
MAJW FrankenSchaarbeekVrouwen 40
Sander van HoornSchaarbeekMannen 40
Bart van der WekkenKapelleMannen 50
Adrie HollestelleMiddelburgMannen 60
Wim van zweedenGoesMannen 60
Ben van DijkVlissingenMannen 60
Johan de PagterMiddelburgMannen 60
Corrie de PagterMiddelburgVrouwen 60
John HopmansGoesMannen 50
Annet MinderhoudZoutelandeVrouwen 50
Gerard VerripsOostkapelleMannen 60
Suzanne VerripsGoesVrouwen 40
Jaap de RijkeDreischorMannen 60
Hellen de RijkeZierikzeeVrouwen 40
Corrie HendrixMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Margriet WolteringArnhemVrouwen senioren
Ans de grootArnhemVrouwen 60
Erns WolteringArnhemMannen 60
Marjo LudikhuizeRitthemVrouwen 40
Marlous GoedegebureMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Danielle Vuijk's-HeerenhoekVrouwen 40
Romee van der Sluis's-HeerenhoekVrouwen senioren
Diana ThenuBergen op ZoomVrouwen 50
Cindy HendrixMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Marienke van IwaardenMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Ria tramperVlissingenVrouwen 50
André RijkGoesMannen 60
Wim VerburgGoesMannen 40
Corina MackloetGoesVrouwen 50
Gonda ZuidgeestBiggekerkeVrouwen 40
Martin MeijersVeereMannen 40
Frank VersluisVeereMannen 40
Jan BazenHoekMannen 50
Michel CoppoolseZaandamMannen 40
Cees van DiestSerooskerke WalcherenMannen 60
Piet BaxBurgh-HaamstedeMannen 60
Nina de NooijerHoedekenskerkeVrouwen senioren
Natasja van EijlTilburgVrouwen 40
Petra HorversTilburgVrouwen 50
Jacolien SteijnHoedekenskerkeVrouwen senioren
Angelique RijpertMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Chris CoppoolseBredaMannen 40
Miranda van MaldegemKortgeneVrouwen senioren
Elisa StoopOvezandeVrouwen senioren
Anne HanseSommelsdijkVrouwen 60
Sabina CapelloGoesVrouwen 40
Marga de BrauwerMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Rudi NotebaartBreskensMannen 50
Heleen NotebaartBreskensVrouwen 50
Ando den EngelsmanMiddelburgMannen 50
Els landaKloetingeVrouwen 50
De BrauwerMiddelburgMannen 60
Loo van GimstVogelwaardeMannen 40
Patrick van der PoelVogelwaardeMannen 50
Els ZwartMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Jaap van der BlomBruinisseMannen 60
Corine KramerYersekeVrouwen 40
Andre KooleYersekeMannen 50
Judith KuijsWilhelminadorpVrouwen 40
Sylvia VerburgWilhelminadorpVrouwen 50
Katinka van den BroekeMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Nicorine van der LindeZierikzeeVrouwen 40
Johannes StienenGeldernMannen 60
Karl PaessensGeldernMannen 60
Monique van de VenSommelsdijkVrouwen 50
Eva BeekmanMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Oliver SperryMiddelburgMannen senioren
Anja BeekmanMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Riet ToerseRitthemVrouwen 60
Arjen van BelzenOost-SouburgMannen senioren
Brenda van NugterenVlissingenVrouwen 40
Sven van NugterenVlissingenMannen senioren
Jeanet de JongeWolphaartsdijkVrouwen 40
Vera de JongeWolphaartsdijkVrouwen senioren
Piet ReuversRoosendaalMannen 60
Johan eversKruislandMannen 60
Suzanne WondergemDomburgVrouwen senioren
Wim WondergemMiddelburgMannen 60
Chantal van VlimmerenDinteloordVrouwen 40
Mirjam TampoebolonDinteloordVrouwen 40
Michel PoortvlietMiddelburgMannen 40
Christianne NoteboomKapelleVrouwen 50
Luna NoteboomGoesMannen senioren
Marcel KestelooVlissingenMannen senioren
Danny KestelooVlissingenMannen senioren
Sonja NootScharendijkeVrouwen senioren
Anny KrosenbrinkMiddelburgVrouwen 60
Toine TakWouwMannen 60
Jorn FuchsMiddelburgMannen senioren
Daniel Humbert-LapradeBreskensMannen 60
Sonja OeleVlissingenVrouwen 40
Marie Anne DekkerWouwVrouwen 60
Hennie van LiereZierikzeeVrouwen 50
Miranda van HeldenKamperlandVrouwen 40
Erica MulderWissenkerkeVrouwen 40
Rita EpskampTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Carin van BeersZevenbergenVrouwen 50
Annemieke HannewijkHeinkenszandVrouwen senioren
Nataschia van den OudenTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Miranda BekenesKapelleVrouwen 40
Plony StrooWouwVrouwen 50
Janneke HerreboutMiddelburgVrouwen senioren
Albert BauerKruiningenMannen 40
Mariska ten CatePoortvlietVrouwen 40
Coby ClarisseBergen op ZoomVrouwen 60
Susanne RooseMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Sylvia SimonsMiddelburgVrouwen 50
Sandra FlamelingOost-SouburgVrouwen 40
Elvira SchoonHeinkenszandVrouwen senioren
Marcia ClarisseBergen op ZoomVrouwen senioren
Jaap SiereveldColijnsplaatMannen 60
Ineke SiereveldColijnsplaatVrouwen 60
Britta RöhrigAagtekerkeVrouwen 40
Greanne van de ketterijMiddelburgVrouwen 40
Marissa RotteDreischorVrouwen senioren
Danielle FanoyGoesVrouwen 40
Marjolein BerendsenGoesVrouwen 50
Linda de RooTerneuzenVrouwen 40
Danielle KramerColijnsplaatVrouwen senioren
Tanneke van den BroekeAxelVrouwen 60
Yvonne van der AvoirdOosterhout NbVrouwen senioren
Hanneke WitteBorsseleVrouwen 50
Yvonne SmalheerBrouwershavenVrouwen 40
Lenneke SmalheerKwadendammeVrouwen senioren
Koos SmalheerBrouwershavenMannen 60
Diederick HazelegerKwadendammeMannen senioren
Flora BlueminkGoesVrouwen 50
Petra Tatenhove vanBorsseleVrouwen 40
Johan raasBorsseleMannen 50
Pascalle DekkerGoesVrouwen senioren
Regien DekkerGoesVrouwen 40
Jolanda BrouwerNieuwerkerkVrouwen senioren
Diana MesuAagtekerkeVrouwen senioren
Niek WerkhovenAagtekerkeMannen senioren
Gert-Jan FraanjeGoesMannen senioren
Niek SchipperVlissingenMannen 60
Aantal deelnemers: 806

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl