Deelnemers LadiesNightRide 2019


Deelnemers 15 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Annelies Blaas (DNWG)
Arevek Abrahamjan (DNWG)
Aviva Dirven (DNWG)
Esmeralda Hart (DNWG)
Herma Blom (DNWG)
Joke Geelhoed (DNWG)
Karen Vrolijk (DNWG)
Marianne van den Bulk (DNWG)
Petra Marijs (DNWG)
Carolien AdriaanseMiddelburg
Gianina AlvarezGoes
Corry BaaijensHeinkenszand
Sandra Willigers BahadoerGoes
Jolanda bandGoes
Antoinette barbeYerseke
Jannie van BelzenArnemuiden
Neel van BelzenArnemuiden
José Beudeker's-Gravenpolder
Marianne Hamelink BijloGoes
Brenda de BlaeijGoes
Eline de boeWilhelminadorp
Esmee de boeWilhelminadorp
Gonneke de BoeWilhelminadorp
Monique BoogaardWemeldinge
Deseré BooneWemeldinge
Jeannette BosZierikzee
Esther van den BoschMiddelburg
Miranda BoselerGoes
Corinda BoudensGoes
Maddy BoudensKwadendamme
José BrouwerOostkapelle
Karien BrouwerDomburg
Nikki BruinsGoes
Selina de BueGoes
Lida van BurghVlissingen
Leny CardonWemeldinge
Madelon coomansScharendijke
Talitha CoremansHeinkenszand
Neelke CorréKapelle
Sanne CorréKapelle
Petra van Dalen-TazelaarKloetinge
Maaike deJongeGoes
Carla van DijkeWolphaartsdijk
Marjan van DijkeWolphaartsdijk
Natasja DijkgraafHeinkenszand
Sarah Dominicus
Kim DrapersGoes
Meggie DrapersKloetinge
Letty DreesmanOvezande
Annelies Everse's-Gravenpolder
Carolien FieretGoes
Ina FlikweertGoes
Jacqueline fortuinYerseke
Gwendoline FranckeGoes
Belinda Geijs-PaauweKwadendamme
Mieke van Gulden-van der Geld's-Gravenpolder
Ingeborg GijsKapelle
Helma GijzelKapelle
Patricia GorsseGoes
Kelly GorterArnemuiden
Joke GoversKapelle
Monique GoversGoes
Alies van de HaarTerneuzen
Monique HarinckKapelle
Neel van HeckeArnemuiden
Willy HendrikseGoes
Corrie Hoekman's-Gravenpolder
Truus van HoepenHeinkenszand
Miranda op't HofKapelle
Joan hoogerlandWilhelminadorp
Lieneke Gideonse HoondertOost-Souburg
Anja JansenHeinkenszand
Carla JansenGoes
Debbie Jansen's-Heer Arendskerke
Anne de JongHeinkenszand
Ineke JongeArnemuiden
Marianne de JongeNoordwelle
Olga de Jonge-OverheidGoes
Adrie JonkerNoordwelle
Marieke JoossGoes
Marjo KasseMiddelburg
Kaylee KatsmanWolphaartsdijk
Patty Katsman-PerquinWolphaartsdijk
Mirjam KerckhaertHeinkenszand
Angeline knuijt-menheereLewedorp
Ilse de KoeijerGoes
Alien de koeyerWemeldinge
Jolanda de KokWemeldinge
Anja KoppejanHeinkenszand
Mariska KrijgerHeinkenszand
Maud de KruijfGoes
Sandra de KruijfGoes
Ad Mondeel (Rode Kruis)
Agnes Jongkint (Rode Kruis)
Dia Postma (Rode Kruis)
Jannie Wondergem (Rode Kruis)
Jessica Kuipers (Rode Kruis)
Marja Zweedijk (Rode Kruis)
Rian Kloet (Rode Kruis)
Sietske Oom (Rode Kruis)
Yvonne Verbeek (Rode Kruis)
Cathalien van de LagemaatGoes
Janine LambrechtsGoes
Elly LampertVlissingen
Emily leendersDriewegen
Esther van LeeuwaardenGeersdijk
Catrien van LiereKloetinge
Nicole LindenbergYerseke
Geertje LuijendijkGoes
Mariska LuijendijkGoes
Miranda LuijendijkDriewegen
Annegreet van der MaasWissenkerke
Ghadisha MarcosGoes
Angelique MarkusseWilhelminadorp
Ineke MeijerArnemuiden
Jill MentinkGoes
Ingrid MeulenbergHeinkenszand
Anita Milhous-TazelaarYerseke
May Moeleker's-Gravenpolder
Anke MoerdijkGoes
Jade MoerdijkRotterdam
Patricia MoerdijkGoes
Skye MoerdijkGoes
Marleen De MotYerseke
Sandra NagesarGoes
Anita NieuwdorpKloetinge
Annemiek van NieuwenhuijzGoes
Sanne van NieuwenhuijzeGoes
Evy-Janne OeleKapelle
Ingrid OonkGoes
Leonie van OostenKloetinge
Paulina van OosterhoutWolphaartsdijk
Lize van OosteroomHansweert
Cynthia OppeneerGoes
Sonja OppeneerGoes
Marjolein OreelOostkapelle
Esley van OverloopKapelle
Benthe PeijenGoes
Marjoleine PentsGoes
Juliet PhilipseGoes
Geralda PolderdijkGoes
Ineke PoleijKapelle
José PoortvlietArnemuiden
Els PoppeGoes
Ina Maat de Pundert's-Heer Abtskerke
Elza QuistZierikzee
Gon QuistGoes
Kitty QuistHeinkenszand
Rowenda ReijnierseKruiningen
Monique RemijnHeinkenszand
Els RemijnseNisse
Nathalie RentmeesterKapelle
Brigitte RiedijkYerseke
Jessica RijkeWolphaartsdijk
Elske robbesonGoes
Linda RoelofsenKapelle
Alinda RooseKloetinge
Floor van RuttenMiddelburg
Dagmara SaganowskaIJzendijke
Anja samanZierikzee
Elma SandeeKapelle
Joëlle SandeeKamperland
Shirly schepersWilhelminadorp
Zyra schepersWilhelminadorp
Cce De SchipperEllewoutsdijk
Monica SchipperGoes
Dineke SchrierGoes
Clara SchroeversNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Dina SchuitArnemuiden
Judith SinkeKruiningen
Marja SinkeHeinkenszand
Lenny de SmitHeinkenszand
Sabine de SmitYerseke
Jolanda smitsKapelle
Nicole Van der SneppenZierikzee
Betty SnoepKattendijke
Collin SnoepGoes
Marjan SoetersGoes
Anneke Staps-KoddeOostkapelle
Marija van SteeYerseke
Nathalie SteengeHansweert
Celine steenhardHeinkenszand
Maartje StroesKortgene
Margreet StruikGoes
Rita TazelaarGoes
Erna TholenaarWissenkerke
Sylvia TimmermansYerseke
Esther Knol-van TolGoes
Miranda TolhoekYerseke
Joke ToutenhoofdGoes
Marianne TraasArnemuiden
Janneke TuiningaGoes
Katarzyna UitterhoeveGoes
Astrid vd VeerGeersdijk
Celine VeermanGoes
Conny vd VeldeGoes
Sandra VerbergHeinkenszand
Wanda Verburg's-Gravenpolder
Linsey VerlaanWissenkerke
Anneke VermeijWemeldinge
Anne VerminGoes
Monique VerminGoes
Johanna VermueWolphaartsdijk
Marloes van Eenige VerschGoes
Jolanda VerschuureGoes
Ellen VersluijsGoes
Chantal VersteegWolphaartsdijk
Nicole VersteegGoes
Tonnij VersteegGoes
Ankie VerstelleGoes
Marinel VinkeGoes
Ivanka Visser
Joke de Visser-AlmeringKapelle
Tina Vliet's-Gravenpolder
Yolanda Vliet's-Gravenpolder
Annelien de VosWolphaartsdijk
Mariëlle van de VreedeKrabbendijke
Mary de WaalBruinisse
Bianca van der Waart's-Heer Arendskerke
Joyce WalhoutHeinkenszand
Hennie WalletZierikzee
Joyce Walrave's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Ina van der Weele's-Gravenpolder
Joyce Van de weeleWolphaartsdijk
Christianne Weijer's-Heer Arendskerke
Ria WesdorpZierikzee
Sandra WestdorpGoes
Jolanda WesterweeleKapelle
Judith Janssens (De Zeeuwse)
Nathalie Pronk (De Zeeuwse)
Anja ZegersKwadendamme
Jolanda ZuidhofHeinkenszand
Bianca ZuijdwegtGoes
Marjo van ZweedenHeinkenszand

Deelnemers 30 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Alinda de Visser (DELTA)
Elly Schuitert (DELTA)
Sandra de Bruine (DELTA)
Schipper AdaGoes
Gerda AnbeekGoes
Ank ArendsGoes
Hannie de BaarKloetinge
Carolien BaeckeSchoondijke
Caroline BarendregtSchore
Marjan De batGoes
Conny van den BergeGoes
Tonia Schipper BlomHoedekenskerke
Chris Blondeel's-Heerenhoek
Jolanda de BoeHeinkenszand
Femke BogaertZierikzee
Jenny BoonmanGoes
Margriet Boonman's-Heerenhoek
Marina de Klerk BoonmanWemeldinge
Marjo BoonmanHansweert
Alinda van BovenGoes
Lia van Broekhoven BransTerneuzen
Veerle BruijnesGoes
Anne-marie BruijsRotterdam
Hetty BrusketGoes
Pauli van BrusselGoes
Lizeth ChristiaanseGoes
Marloes Van DalenGoes
Riet van DalenStavenisse
Marleen DekkerLewedorp
Joke DelhezGoes
Joni van Deursen's-Gravenhage
Irma den DeurwaarderZaamslag
Chantal DoganKapelle
Connie DominicusYerseke
Loretta DominicusMiddelburg
Barbara van DoornumVlissingen
Lisa DorrepaalSchore
Magda dorrepaalSchore
Mia van DrielGoes
Leonie DudekSchoondijke
Debora DusarduijnSchoondijke
Eveline van EekelenGent
Marilin van der EijkAxel
Mariel vd EndeKamperland
Annemieke EnsingGoes
Susanne EyGoes
Jella de Feijter's-Heer Arendskerke
Gré FlikweertNieuwerkerk
Elma FlipseKloetinge
Jo FrankeSint-Maartensdijk
Rina FranseKwadendamme
Bouke GaakeerTholen
Carola GeijsGoes
Miranda GeijsGoes
Monique Geleedst's-Gravenpolder
Suzan de Boe GijsselWilhelminadorp
Addy van GilstGoes
Teunie van Ginkel's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Mirjam GoedegebureKapelle
Anita GoudBaarland
Maja GoudswaardKwadendamme
Wanda GouloozeYerseke
Janneke Goulooze-KuperusKapelle
Eljo GubbelsGoes
Suzan Guilliet-CalboKruiningen
Nelly van GunstMiddelburg
Joyce HaerensSchoondijke
Erma HakvoortKloetinge
Cobie HarinckKloetinge
Lia van den HemelGoes
Tanneke HerenthalsTerneuzen
Judith HoekmanRilland
Annet op 't HofKwadendamme
Petra HollemanGoes
Wilma van hoornKapelle
Corrie van den HoutenGoes
Yvonne HouwelingGoes
Cobi HuibregtseGoes
Petra Huissen's-Gravenpolder
Carmen HuthTerneuzen
Carmen HuthTerneuzen
Lucy JakobsenGoes
Andrea janseKapelle
Lies de JongGoes
Wilma de Jonge's-Heer Abtskerke
Amber Joosen's-Heerenhoek
Hennie KarelseKapelle
Marianne KarmanGoes
Carolien de keijzerGoes
Sofia de KeijzerKapelle
Nicolina KerkhoveGoes
Marjolein KlaassenNieuwdorp Zld
Mariel KlitsieSchore
Marja KoemanKapelle
Annelies KokkéKapelle
Greet KooleGoes
Jolanda KooleWilhelminadorp
Ria KortOvezande
Atie Kosten-Bouwman's-Heer Arendskerke
Petra KosterKrabbendijke
Corrie KrijgerWolphaartsdijk
Ellie Krijger's-Heer Abtskerke
Aafje Smal (Rode Kruis)
Annemarie vd Poel (Rode Kruis)
Caty KuijperGoes
Ingrid KuijperOost-Souburg
Els kuijpersGoes
Gé LansenKloetinge
Ann LijmbachLewedorp
Marianne van de LindeKloetinge
Petra lokerseVlissingen
Trudy LuijkGoes
Arianne LukasseGoes
Linda MaasHansweert
Matty van der MaasGoes
Ann de MaatHeinkenszand
Margot MaljaarsGoes
Els MarinissenKapelle
Marjolein Janse - van MechelenWolphaartsdijk
Noortje MeijdamMiddelburg
Rianne MeijerKapelle
Anja MeloenYerseke
Catrien MeulenbergLewedorp
Hilde Meulenberg's-Heer Abtskerke
Mariska meulpolderKapelle
Esther MinnaardGoes
Nicole de MolKloetinge
Caroline MoustaquimKloetinge
Margo MulderGoes
Carin NaessensGoes
Vera NiersGoes
Jaantje NutzmannKloetinge
Lian NuytenKloetinge
Karin OomenLewedorp
Karine van Oosten's-Gravenpolder
Ingrid van oppenVlissingen
Flory van OverbeekeAlmkerk
Mariëlla OverwijkGoes
Jose van PeeGoes
Anita PeetersKwadendamme
Anneke PietersGoes
Krista pluijmersNieuwdorp Zld
Anita PompernolleGoes
Mariska PoortvlietKrabbendijke
Peggy ReniersGoes
Moniek van de RietHeinkenszand
Hanny RinkhoudWolphaartsdijk
Cobi roetenGoes
Lenneke RuijsinkGoes
Veronique RuijtersNieuwdorp Zld
Anke RühlGoes
Sanneke SandersGoes
Laura SchneiderDriewegen
Wilma ScholtenGoes
Diny SchouwGoes
Anne-Marie SchouwenaarKloetinge
Marleen SchroeversGoes
Hanny SijpWilhelminadorp
Wilma SinkYerseke
Marissa SinkeGoes
Natasja SinkeYerseke
Wilma van SluijsKapelle
Martha SmallegangeWolphaartsdijk
Sylvia van SteeYerseke
Anja SteenbakkerHeinkenszand
Ilena steenbakkerWemeldinge
Carolien SteijnKwadendamme
Corinne van StrienYerseke
Alexandra StroosnijderKruiningen
Ria TazelaarColijnsplaat
Ineke TimmerTholen
Sandra UitterhoeveGoes
Natalie VaneGoes
Elise VaucouleurVlissingen
Marja van de VeldeKruiningen
Kitty VerbeekGoes
Carla VermeerenKats
Mariet VermeerenBergen op Zoom
Miranda Vermeulen's-Heerenhoek
Carolien Vermue's-Heer Arendskerke
Ina VermueKwadendamme
Milou VermueGoes
Paula VermueNisse
Caroline verstrateWemeldinge
Marijke VisserKloetinge
Teunie VisserMiddelburg
Nicole de vriesWemeldinge
Manella de VriezeKloetinge
Irene VroonhofOost-Souburg
Daniëlle WagenaarGoes
Renee WagenaarKloetinge
Elke Van wallenburgYerseke
Luitwieler WietskeGoes
Elly Wille-NeuféglisePhilippine
Carlien WillemsenGroede
Cindy WillemsenSchoondijke
Mies WiskerkeLewedorp
Marga Wisse's-Heer Abtskerke
Anita WisselZaamslag
Corrie WitkamGoes
Bianca WondergemHeinkenszand
Marielle WoutersGoes
Bianca WullemsGoes
Rianne ZandeeKloetinge
Diana ZegersKapelle
Ingrid ZegersKapelle
Fleur ZonderGoes
Jikke ZonderGoes
Sandra ZonderGoes
Marjolein van Zonneveld's-Gravenpolder
Mieke ZoutewelleKwadendamme

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl