Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Edwin Van Wijngaarden | Hank | DAK |
Frans Leijtens | Huizen | RWV |
Wilfried van Bremen | Pernis Rotterdam | RWV |
Rob Tersteeg | Pernis Rotterdam | RWV |
Paul Jansen | Rosmalen | DAK |
Aantal deelnemers: 5 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Loes van Bremen | Pernis Rotterdam | RWV |
Larissa Droogendijk | Dordrecht | RWV |
Jacqueline van Drongelen | Puttershoek | DAK |
Sandra Maas | Woudrichem | RWV |
Yvonne Grootswagers | Kaatsheuvel | DAK |
Aantal deelnemers: 5 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Renaud Vandenberghe | Frankrijk | FLAC |
Benjamin Leroy | België | Royal Athetic Club Louvierois |
Peter Van Hove | België | ACHL (AC Herentals) |
Peter Asselman | België | LEBB (AC Lebbeke) |
Aantal deelnemers: 4 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Stéphane LABROUSSE | Frankrijk | Avia Club 92 |
Anne van Andel | Drunen | DAK |
Bouele Cédric | Zwitserland | |
Aantal deelnemers: 3 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Aantal deelnemers: 0 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Emily Ghose | Groot-Brittannië | Tonbridge |
David Annetts | Groot-Brittannië | Enfield & Haringey AC |
Abigail Jennings | Groot-Brittannië | Enfield & Haringey AC |
Erika Kelly | Groot-Brittannië | Northern AC (Isle of Man) |
Neil Wade | Groot-Brittannië | Manx Harriers |
Leyde Guerra | Peru | - |
Luc Legon | Groot-Brittannië | Cambridge Harriers |
Henk Plasman | Best | Generaal Michaelis |
Michele Antonelli | Italië | - |
Guy Thomas | Groot-Brittannië | Tonbridge AC |
Florin Dumitru | Almelo | CSM Focsani, Roemenië |
Malte Strunk | Duitsland | Allemania Achen |
Joachim Bauer | Duitsland | |
Ulrich Brämer | Duitsland | |
Aantal deelnemers: 14 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Jessica Wilton | Groot-Brittannië | Enfield @ Haringey AC |
Hannah Hopper | Groot-Brittannië | Cambridge Harriers |
Andrea Kivits | Vlijmen | |
Albert TULET | Dominica | AVIA Club 92, FRANCE |
Ruben Piñera | Sprang-Capelle | Celta de Vigo (Spain) |
Han Holtslag | Geldrop | Eindhoven Atletiek |
Remco de Bruin | Amstelveen | RWV |
Jasper Van Hove | België | ACHL (AC Herentals) |
Theo Koenis | Hoorn Nh | Hollandia |
Norbert Tóth | Hongarije | Honvéd Szondi György SE |
Richard Maichin | Duitsland | Allemania Achen |
Lasse Rohrssen | Duitsland | VfL Altenstadt |
Britta Bauer | Duitsland | |
Aantal deelnemers: 13 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Kristoffer Randall | Noorwegen | Drøbak-Frogn IL |
Anett Torma | Hongarije | |
Robin Van Hove | België | ACHL (AC Herentals) |
Arjan Bogerd | Leerdam | DAK |
Aantal deelnemers: 4 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Katrien Van Ammel | België | ACHL (AC Herentals) |
Florentine Schmidt | Duitsland | TG Zeilsheim |
Liv Minzenmay | Duitsland | |
Aantal deelnemers: 3 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Marit van Bremen | Pernis Rotterdam | RWV |
Mick van Bremen | Pernis Rotterdam | RWV |
Simon Bauer | Duitsland | |
Aantal deelnemers: 3 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Muriel Oger | België | smac |
Liesbet De Smet | België | DUFF (Duffel AC) |
Ellen Piedfort | België | ACHL (AC Herentals) |
Annelies Sarrazin | België | FLAC (Flanders AC) |
Aantal deelnemers: 4 |
Naam | Woonplaats/Land | Vereniging |
---|---|---|
Anita de Roo | Dordrecht | |
Martin Vos | Papendrecht | DAK |
Marco Timmermans | Helmond | |
Christian Fillieux | België | |
Rieks Haan | Groningen | Loopgroep GoRun |
Jannet Lange | Almere | |
Sandra de Graaff | Rotterdam | |
Aantal deelnemers: 7 |