Deelnemers Ronde van Nijmegen 2019


NaamWoonplaatsTeamAfstand
Ad HakAmersfoortPro Challenge route (160 km)
Adri van der ZwartDrutenClassic route (120 km)
Adwin SapBoxmeerClassic route (120 km)
Agnes MichielsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Alex JansenHaarlemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Alexander FaseDelftClassic route (120 km)
Alfred GrooteWaalre029 CARRERASClassic route (120 km)
Alfred TuinmanKatwijk ZhPro Challenge route (160 km)
Alissa SchuijlenburchNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Alkje KenterHuizenClassic route (120 km)
Allard van LeurNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Alma Lem de BruinNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Alphons TuijtelaarsBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Amke van OversteegNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Andre DorchainRotterdamClassic route (120 km)
Andrew PluggeRotterdamClassic route (120 km)
André BemerVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
André HartmannLeeuwardenBourgondische route (70 km)
André HoogkamerKatwijk ZhClassic route (120 km)
André MiedemaNijmegen036 Easy RidersBourgondische route (70 km)
André van OostenElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Anita BunkArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Anja Vreeken-SikkesWestzaanClassic route (120 km)
Anne van der VeerUtrecht042 JaibuBourgondische route (70 km)
Anne-marie BloklandSantpoort-NoordClassic route (120 km)
Annemarie MensKesterenBourgondische route (70 km)
Annet van de Geyn BouwmanNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Annie KoopmansPanningenClassic route (120 km)
Anno PieterseAmsterdamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Anton Van EssenHaveltePro Challenge route (160 km)
Anton van GemertNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Arald IJzermanHeerdeClassic route (120 km)
Arie StroobantNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Arjan WolsinkDinxperloPro Challenge route (160 km)
Arjan van HeiningenCulemborgBourgondische route (70 km)
Armand van EldikUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Arno LensenVenrayClassic route (120 km)
Arno MooringSint-MichielsgestelClassic route (120 km)
Arno den HollanderAmersfoortPro Challenge route (160 km)
Arnold CoorsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Arnold van de worpZwolleClassic route (120 km)
Arthur KauffeldAssenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Aske van der WerffPijnackerClassic route (120 km)
Barbara Pastoor- van PeltRotterdamBourgondische route (70 km)
Barbara Pastoor-van PeltRotterdamBourgondische route (70 km)
Barend DorchainCapelle aan den IJsselClassic route (120 km)
Bart BoesenZaandamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bart DriesenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Bart FokkerDordrechtClassic route (120 km)
Bart RoelofsBerg en DalClassic route (120 km)
Bart RoijersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Bart van KuijkBussumClassic route (120 km)
Bas MeulbroekGroesbeekPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas MichielsenBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Bas MollenUtrecht031 De N.F.CPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas NieveldDeventer023 MoroniClassic route (120 km)
Bas PaterNijmegen010 de Vrolijke BuffelsClassic route (120 km)
Bas RiddersRoosendaalPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas ToniesZeistClassic route (120 km)
Bas VockingUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas VroemenMaldenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas de JongePrinsenbeekPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bas van WellWijchen018 Team WijRoClassic route (120 km)
Bas van der Lans's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Bastiaan DickhoffNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Bastiaan HoltmanUden011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Ben HeijenkOosterbeekClassic route (120 km)
Ben SchuijlingNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ber ThijssenBoxmeer009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Berend CasemierEeldePro Challenge route (160 km)
Bernard van HattemGroningenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bernd Klein Schiphorst's-GravenhageBourgondische route (70 km)
Berrie Van DijckEindhoven011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Bettie KoopsLeeuwardenBourgondische route (70 km)
Bjorn EerdenElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Bram FriesenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Bram JorinkZwolleClassic route (120 km)
Bram van EssenHaveltePro Challenge route (160 km)
Bram van RijVlaardingenClassic route (120 km)
Bram van VugtDongenClassic route (120 km)
Brigitte van OijenKerkdrielClassic route (120 km)
Carli GiesbersDe BiltClassic route (120 km)
Carlos SybesmaAlblasserdam013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Caspar BikNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Caspar RoesNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Cathelijne Janssen's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Cees SpekTielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Chantahl BoersAlblasserdam013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Chris BrouwerApeldoornBourgondische route (70 km)
Chris DikkenNijmegen038 FietstijgersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Chris Schatsbergen's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Christian HaverkampApeldoornBourgondische route (70 km)
Coby v.d. PlasSantpoort-NoordClassic route (120 km)
Colette EngelenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Colin WeeinkNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Coosje van BruggenRotterdamBourgondische route (70 km)
Cor DennissenWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Cor OuwehandRhenenBourgondische route (70 km)
Cor SchippersGorinchemClassic route (120 km)
Cordy PittensGeffenClassic route (120 km)
Cris van DusseldorpWestervoortPro Challenge route (160 km)
Daan BeukemaNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Daan SepHeilooClassic route (120 km)
Daan van der KaaijNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Daniel JespersenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Daniel SpronkWestervoort006 De Gele Rijders ArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Daniël HuismanOosterhout GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Danny GeboersBakelClassic route (120 km)
Danny van der KwastBergen LbBourgondische route (70 km)
David GedanitzBornheimPro Challenge route (160 km)
Davina van RijswijkRhoon013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Dayon ElingsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Debby TullingBarendrecht013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Dennis MiechelsZevenaar028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Dennis RoufsBarendrecht013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Dennis SchenkCulemborgPro Challenge route (160 km)
Dennis oudshoornOssBourgondische route (70 km)
Dick YpeijZoetermeerBourgondische route (70 km)
Dick van ThielWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Dieder SchuurmansCuijk007 MEN ON STEELClassic route (120 km)
Diederik LagerweijHeerdeBourgondische route (70 km)
Diederik WesterhuisBlaricumClassic route (120 km)
Dik Luk's-GravenhagePro Challenge route (160 km)
Dimitri PetersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Ed JacobsUdenClassic route (120 km)
Ed KamoenEwijkBourgondische route (70 km)
Ed PlattelNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Eddy MaassenOverbergBourgondische route (70 km)
Eddy van der HeidenAmersfoortClassic route (120 km)
Eduard DoeschotteNijmegen026 Ait VedanClassic route (120 km)
Eduardo Benedicto TheRotterdamBourgondische route (70 km)
Edwin BotMaassluisClassic route (120 km)
Edwin EversDuivenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Edwin GerthWeiteveenClassic route (120 km)
Edwin KolkHoogeveenBourgondische route (70 km)
Edwin MulderTer AarClassic route (120 km)
Edwin van WesselDidam028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Eeke de JongZwartebroekClassic route (120 km)
Egbert KempsMaldenBourgondische route (70 km)
Eli MouissieLaren Nh022 BeukertreinClassic route (120 km)
Elin SchermersHardinxveld-GiessendamBourgondische route (70 km)
Emiel KosseZwolleClassic route (120 km)
Eric DuitSoestPro Challenge route (160 km)
Eric GloudemansSchijndelBourgondische route (70 km)
Eric HermsenVlissingenBourgondische route (70 km)
Eric HoogenkampLos Angeles CABourgondische route (70 km)
Eric SjabbensAngerloPro Challenge route (160 km)
Eric WienenWijchenBourgondische route (70 km)
Eric ZetzSint-Michielsgestel045 WGR+EClassic route (120 km)
Erik AalbersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik BoeldersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik ElbersGendtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik FrolingHattemClassic route (120 km)
Erik HilgersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik KerstenWeurtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik ReulingDuivenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik TorringaWageningenBourgondische route (70 km)
Erik VermeulenCromvoirt039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Erik van BuurenHooglanderveenClassic route (120 km)
Erik van WinkelNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Erik van ZuijdamUtrecht033 geensnor.nlClassic route (120 km)
Erik van den BroekWeurtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erik van der SalmLeerdamClassic route (120 km)
Erik van der VeenNaardenClassic route (120 km)
Erwin JansenIJsselstein UtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Erwin KuyvenhovenKortenhoefClassic route (120 km)
Erwin snoekHilversumClassic route (120 km)
Etienne BartelsBemmelClassic route (120 km)
Etienne van MierloHoutenClassic route (120 km)
Eveline IrvingNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Ewart van der PuttenNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Femke NijmanHoutenBourgondische route (70 km)
Femke schenninkDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Ferd van der PuttenNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Fernando BeukBodegravenClassic route (120 km)
Ferry van den WassenbergVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Floor JansenDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Floor KlaverNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Floor SchenninkDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Floris ScholleNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Fons LangenhoffEnkhuizenClassic route (120 km)
Frank BekkersMaastricht031 De N.F.CClassic route (120 km)
Frank BoersAlblasserdam013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Frank HellWehl028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Frank JacobsHuissenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Frank KustersVenloPro Challenge route (160 km)
Frank LangedijkIJmuidenClassic route (120 km)
Frank ScholtenLeeuwardenClassic route (120 km)
Frank TerwisschaVeenendaal037 Fluor 033Classic route (120 km)
Frank WolvenElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Frank de BoerRoelofarendsveenClassic route (120 km)
Frank ter HaarLentPro Challenge route (160 km)
Frank van LeeuwenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Frank van de GeynNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Frank van der Linden's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Franklin stokmanZevenaarPro Challenge route (160 km)
Frans BloklandSantpoort-NoordClassic route (120 km)
Frans van de GeerBeuningen GldBourgondische route (70 km)
Fred VriesMaurikPro Challenge route (160 km)
Fred WeijersDeurneClassic route (120 km)
Freek AppelsUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Froukje RomkesAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Frédérique van ThielEde GldClassic route (120 km)
Gaetano AmbrosinoNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Geert GielenCoevordenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Geert Jan GiesbersCuijkClassic route (120 km)
Geert Jan PetersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Geert JansenBeek-UbbergenClassic route (120 km)
Geert ThoonenHapsPro Challenge route (160 km)
George van GeffenAssenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ger StroopLentBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerard AlblasGoirleClassic route (120 km)
Gerard ChallaAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Gerard DekkerMaldenBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerard HagemanZevenaar028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Gerard HendriksWeurtBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerard HuttingNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerard KloosterboerOostwold gem OldambtClassic route (120 km)
Gerard OosterlingRijenBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerard OpheijSint-Michielsgestel045 WGR+EClassic route (120 km)
Gerard SchalksOosterblokkerClassic route (120 km)
Gerard v DonselaarApeldoornBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerben BloemeWijk bij DuurstedeBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerlof HuismanArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Gerrie van WijkHaps009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Gert Jan Van GinkelScherpenzeel GldBourgondische route (70 km)
Gerty Van LithCuijkBourgondische route (70 km)
Gijs BuijsHeusden gem HeusdenBourgondische route (70 km)
Giulietta MonassoRotterdamClassic route (120 km)
Gj van DalenVelddrielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Glenda BrekelmansOosterhout NbClassic route (120 km)
Gradie TimmerTielBourgondische route (70 km)
Greg MeestersWageningenClassic route (120 km)
Gus de BruijnArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Guus van MuijlwijkUtrechtClassic route (120 km)
Guy WarmerdamLent030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Haije VondelingArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Hanna van Sambeek's-HertogenboschBourgondische route (70 km)
Hannie KlinkZaltbommelClassic route (120 km)
Hans AbbringHoogeveenClassic route (120 km)
Hans AchterbergMaldenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans BuisMaldenClassic route (120 km)
Hans CoppensZevenhoven003 Nijmeegse Fiets CombinatiePro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans GoorhuisGroenloBourgondische route (70 km)
Hans Jansen's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Hans PetersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans SmeltElst GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans VedderBoxmeer009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans WartenbergTilburgClassic route (120 km)
Hans WinterAssenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hans jansenBennekomBourgondische route (70 km)
Hans van NuenenWaalwijkBourgondische route (70 km)
Hans van ThielVeghelBourgondische route (70 km)
Hans van der BurghtNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Hans van der LindenDrutenBourgondische route (70 km)
Harindra FernandoBerg en DalClassic route (120 km)
Harm van BoomVenlo021 FC Raad LosClassic route (120 km)
Harrie GlansbeekNijmegen038 FietstijgersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Harry DerrriksRijswijk ZhBourgondische route (70 km)
Harry KrosenbrinkNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Harry ZegersEemnesClassic route (120 km)
Heleen van MaldegemNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Hendrik AttemaBarneveldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Henk AalderingDidamClassic route (120 km)
Henk BerkhoutReuverClassic route (120 km)
Henk BosHuizenClassic route (120 km)
Henk DannerAmsterdamBourgondische route (70 km)
Henk GerritsHeumenClassic route (120 km)
Henk HoogenkampMolenhoek LbBourgondische route (70 km)
Henk RoesDalfsenClassic route (120 km)
Henk Slettenhaar's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Henk WesterhofHillegom034 memory TeamBourgondische route (70 km)
Henk ZweerinkGeldropClassic route (120 km)
Hennie CuppensEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Hennie KloosterboerOostwold gem OldambtClassic route (120 km)
Henny EngelBergharenBourgondische route (70 km)
Henny VaessenVoorthuizenClassic route (120 km)
Henri ClavantHeeschBourgondische route (70 km)
Henri HeijinkApeldoornPro Challenge route (160 km)
Henri van WinkoopWoudenbergPro Challenge route (160 km)
Henriette VerbeekGraveClassic route (120 km)
Henry Kleine KoerkampGroesbeekClassic route (120 km)
Henry TenkinkBeuningen GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Hermann FoydlWeezeBourgondische route (70 km)
Hubrecht de PreeVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Hugo SchuilingZettenBourgondische route (70 km)
Ilse BomersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Ilse LeenenKeijenborg014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Ilse van Ooijen-VloetWijchen049 VentouxladiesClassic route (120 km)
Inge ReuserAmsterdam042 JaibuBourgondische route (70 km)
Ingrid van VurenAlmere022 BeukertreinPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ionel Van den BergNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Isabelle van ThielAmsterdam ZuidoostBourgondische route (70 km)
Ivo SchaapNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Ivo WesterweeleNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jaap PoelmanBeugenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jaap van StratenWeert021 FC Raad LosClassic route (120 km)
Jacco van HaeftenElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Jack SiemonsOosterhout NbPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jack VermeulenHuissenClassic route (120 km)
Jacki UitslagNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jakob SmoorNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
James FennellWakefieldClassic route (120 km)
Jan BruinsElburgPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan Coersen's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Jan DrenthNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jan Hoogenboom's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Jan JeurissenHuissenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jan Joris BornewasserElst Gld038 FietstijgersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan KosterNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jan RamakersNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jan SpakmanGroningenClassic route (120 km)
Jan TrompTholenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jan VinkLeimuidenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan WinkelVlijmenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jan de RoosNijkerkerveenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan de WitNijmegen026 Ait VedanClassic route (120 km)
Jan ter WalGroesbeekClassic route (120 km)
Jan van HoenselaarWanroij009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan van NiejenhuisBennekomClassic route (120 km)
Jan van RaayHoofddorpPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jan-Jaap KlompNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Janine LiefersCuijk015 BicykletsersBourgondische route (70 km)
Jans VlassakNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jantien HeijtingArnhemBourgondische route (70 km)
Jasper FontaineAmersfoortPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jasper FoolenSint-OedenrodeBourgondische route (70 km)
Jasper GeelAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Jef van de VenneBeers NbPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jeffrey van dalenHoogvliet Rotterdam013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Jeremy GramserNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen BijlHellevoetsluisClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen DerksOvezandeClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen DerrriksRijswijk ZhBourgondische route (70 km)
Jeroen JacobsSint-MichielsgestelClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen LuijksNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jeroen MatersLeidenClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen MelssenHelmondBourgondische route (70 km)
Jeroen MollemanNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen PardijsElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen RausNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jeroen SchuurmanVlijmenClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen WissinkVeldhovenClassic route (120 km)
Jeroen bruggenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jeroen van BarneveldUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jeroen van der VeldenElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Jesse HenkeNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jesse van DongenZeelandPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jill SchraderDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Jintha DegenaarsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jip SoestNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Job DenteneerUtrechtClassic route (120 km)
Jochen WillemsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Jochum CasemierNigtevechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joep nuijWeurtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joey BloklandHerveldClassic route (120 km)
Johan BoutTholenBourgondische route (70 km)
Johan MuijdermanVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Johan SchipperGroningenClassic route (120 km)
Johan WilgenhofCastricumPro Challenge route (160 km)
Johan WoudaArnhem036 Easy RidersBourgondische route (70 km)
Johan van HooijdonkBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Johan van OostTholenClassic route (120 km)
Johan van RietschotenArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Johan van de LogtOssBourgondische route (70 km)
Johan van der MolenArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Johannes DannerNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Johannes Gerrit EsserApeldoornBourgondische route (70 km)
Johannes KokAssenClassic route (120 km)
Johannes MarkusseAmsterdamPro Challenge route (160 km)
John BurgersAmersfoort037 Fluor 033Classic route (120 km)
John CreemersWilselePro Challenge route (160 km)
John ElbersAngerenPro Challenge route (160 km)
John HopmansNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
John JansenBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
John KNAPENHelmond051 Team OboemaPro Challenge route (160 km)
John RouwelerNijmegen026 Ait VedanClassic route (120 km)
John SnitselaarHoevelakenPro Challenge route (160 km)
John van BoxtelNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Johnny van LieshoutOss024 De KomeetPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joost JansenBeek-UbbergenClassic route (120 km)
Joost MartensMaldenBourgondische route (70 km)
Joost MoormanNijmegen020 Het Vijfde WielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joost ParrenDe MeernPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joost PijnenburgLentPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joost van RijnVeghelBourgondische route (70 km)
Joost van der MeulenVelp GldClassic route (120 km)
Jorcho van VlijmenNijmegen024 De KomeetPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jorg ZwaansOssPro Challenge route (160 km)
Joris DerksLentClassic route (120 km)
Joris MollemanUtrecht030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Joris ReijbroekLent033 geensnor.nlClassic route (120 km)
Joris ten WestenendBemmelClassic route (120 km)
Joris van de WielAmstelveenClassic route (120 km)
Jos Beneken KolmerLeidenClassic route (120 km)
Jos BruningNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Jos LunenbergVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Jos MuldersHillegomBourgondische route (70 km)
Jos PetersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jos RademakersNijmegen034 memory TeamBourgondische route (70 km)
Jos VerestNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jos van AertWijlrePro Challenge route (160 km)
Jos van BommelBakelClassic route (120 km)
Jos-Willem van de LaarHellevoetsluisClassic route (120 km)
Jose JochemsCuijk015 BicykletsersBourgondische route (70 km)
José CoppensNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Joysie CheungRotterdamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Judith HoefnagelsNisseBourgondische route (70 km)
Judith Op ‘t VeldNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Judith kusterWehl014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Judith van BokhovenOeffelt015 BicykletsersBourgondische route (70 km)
Jules GorisBerg en DalClassic route (120 km)
Jules van DelftNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Julian de DreuNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jur LemmersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jurgen van der StroomMaartensdijkClassic route (120 km)
Jurriën ThijssenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Juul DingsVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Juul van de SandeNijmegen035 VDG PlakkersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Jürgen van VelthovenArnhem044 Cycling team GevenClassic route (120 km)
Karen DashorstAlmere022 BeukertreinBourgondische route (70 km)
Karim MebarkiNaardenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Karin ArntsGendtClassic route (120 km)
Karin OosterlooVreelandClassic route (120 km)
Karin WillekensWinssenBourgondische route (70 km)
Kasper BerkhoutReuverClassic route (120 km)
Katrin HorstNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Kees LochtenbergVeenendaalClassic route (120 km)
Kees SchipperVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Kees Van BlerckLentBourgondische route (70 km)
Kees van AntwerpenLentClassic route (120 km)
Kevin HughesAmersfoortClassic route (120 km)
Kim ScholtenDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Klaas van SleenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Klaus SchmidtchenDüsseldorfPro Challenge route (160 km)
Koen HeinsLeerdamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Koen de SwartBaarle-NassauClassic route (120 km)
Koos WannetNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Kristian PeetersNijmegen004 CiflaCycleClassic route (120 km)
Lara van RoonZeewoldeClassic route (120 km)
Lars AverinkNijmegen020 Het Vijfde WielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Lars BackxNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Lars HanenOostrum LbPro Challenge route (160 km)
Lars WillemsenArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Lars van VelthovenArnhem044 Cycling team GevenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Laura OosterlingRijenBourgondische route (70 km)
Leendertjan Karssemeijer's-Hertogenbosch003 Nijmeegse Fiets CombinatiePro Challenge route (160 km)
Leo Bevers's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Leo HotstLoosdrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Leo KoomenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Leo de BisNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Leon BouwelsOverasseltClassic route (120 km)
Leslie KeelingNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Lex GeurtsVenlo021 FC Raad LosClassic route (120 km)
Lex van DorpZwolleBourgondische route (70 km)
Lida Beneken KolmerLeidenBourgondische route (70 km)
Lieke van der BruggenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Linde DonkerEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Lindella Dujardin PapoOosterhout NbBourgondische route (70 km)
Lindsey FrankenArnhem030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Lineke SiebenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Lisanne PetersCuijk015 BicykletsersBourgondische route (70 km)
Loek OttersVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Loes van den BoomMolenhoek LbClassic route (120 km)
Lot NoverrazNijmegen042 JaibuBourgondische route (70 km)
Louis PoortersLentPro Challenge route (160 km)
Louis v d LindenUtrecht041 CS030Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Maaike VisserDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Maarten GeertsBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Maarten GreydanusUdenClassic route (120 km)
Maarten OverwegBestClassic route (120 km)
Maarten RusschenAmersfoort037 Fluor 033Classic route (120 km)
Maarten van MaldegemNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Maarten van VlietNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Maartje ApothekerNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Maartje den Besten's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Machiel JanssenEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Madalitso van BruggenDelftBourgondische route (70 km)
Marc EleveldNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marc HuibersBoxmeer009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marc VeldkampNijmegen026 Ait VedanClassic route (120 km)
Marc van AkenTielClassic route (120 km)
Marc van Herpen's-Hertogenbosch042 JaibuClassic route (120 km)
Marcel BeukerHuizen022 BeukertreinClassic route (120 km)
Marcel BoschWoerdenClassic route (120 km)
Marcel FlorackGeilenkirchenClassic route (120 km)
Marcel HogerhorstArnhem044 Cycling team GevenClassic route (120 km)
Marcel RensenBemmelPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marcel RuttenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marcel TimmersVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Marcel VermeulenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Marcel WitjesBergen LbBourgondische route (70 km)
Marcel schreuder GoedheijElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Marcel ter LindenOuddorp ZhClassic route (120 km)
Marcel van KootenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marcel van LindeHemrikClassic route (120 km)
Marcel van koningsbruggenBoxmeer016 NSWV MercuriusPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marcial EilersArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marco AaltenArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Marco KolkHoogeveenBourgondische route (70 km)
Marco NelemaatArnhem044 Cycling team GevenClassic route (120 km)
Marco de BoerAlkmaarClassic route (120 km)
Marco de WildeArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Marcos CotselisBredaPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marga BotMaassluisClassic route (120 km)
Marga BoumaWoerdenClassic route (120 km)
Margriet ScholteBussumBourgondische route (70 km)
Marieke van HeummenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Marieke van RuitenbeekBeek-UbbergenClassic route (120 km)
Marije BakkerHavelteClassic route (120 km)
Marijn HarinckNaardenClassic route (120 km)
Mario van LoonBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Mariska de HaanWageningenClassic route (120 km)
Marjan KindtNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Marjolein RigterUtrecht041 CS030Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Mark BoselieVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Mark EffingCuijk007 MEN ON STEELClassic route (120 km)
Mark PeerenVenlo021 FC Raad LosClassic route (120 km)
Mark de LangeArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Marlies van NimwegenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Marloes WesselinkNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Marnix VinkNijmegen020 Het Vijfde WielClassic route (120 km)
Martien KorstenVeghelBourgondische route (70 km)
Martijn FlipsenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Martijn SprengersNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Martijn Van wellWijchen018 Team WijRoClassic route (120 km)
Martijn ZwaanAngerloPro Challenge route (160 km)
Martijn van der LeeDeventerClassic route (120 km)
Martin Gillissen's-HertogenboschBourgondische route (70 km)
Martine KruijssenUden011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Mathieu JanssenGenkPro Challenge route (160 km)
Mathieu SponseleeGeldropClassic route (120 km)
Mathijs AlgraNijmegen020 Het Vijfde WielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Matt DannerGraveBourgondische route (70 km)
Mattie TeklenburgValkenswaardPro Challenge route (160 km)
Mauk TilanusNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Maura HarteminkNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Maurits GevenArnhem044 Cycling team GevenClassic route (120 km)
Max HeitkonigNederasseltClassic route (120 km)
Max TjoaOegstgeestBourgondische route (70 km)
Max de FeberTilburg050 Team GijClassic route (120 km)
Maxim van DijkKesterenBourgondische route (70 km)
Mees van SteenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Mellanie BrokkingLeerdamClassic route (120 km)
Melvin EverhartzRhedenClassic route (120 km)
Melvin van der wielenNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Mertine KonijnenbeltArnhemBourgondische route (70 km)
Michel GloudemansVeghelBourgondische route (70 km)
Michel SchrokSassenheimPro Challenge route (160 km)
Michel Van NoortWestervoortClassic route (120 km)
Michel WautersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Michiel BrouwerNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Michiel Hardeman's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Michiel scholtenHeerdeClassic route (120 km)
Michiel van GorpEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Mick VogelzangNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Miriam van BerkelWijk bij DuurstedeClassic route (120 km)
Mirjam van GeestNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Monique Klein Schiphorst's-GravenhageBourgondische route (70 km)
Monique LangedijkIJmuidenClassic route (120 km)
Monique MaaslandGiessenburg049 VentouxladiesClassic route (120 km)
Monique v PinxterenMelickClassic route (120 km)
Monique van LoonUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Monique van OosterhoutHeusden gem HeusdenBourgondische route (70 km)
Myrna SepersPapendrecht013 Sunday Bike RidersBourgondische route (70 km)
Nardus PlatenkampNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Nic vaessenVoorthuizenClassic route (120 km)
Nick van DijkeRidderkerk018 Team WijRoClassic route (120 km)
Nico MonnéHoofddorp051 Team OboemaPro Challenge route (160 km)
Nico PronkSantpoort-NoordClassic route (120 km)
Nicole ThijssenSwolgenClassic route (120 km)
Nicole TielenHeilig LandstichtingClassic route (120 km)
Niek MolHilversumPro Challenge route (160 km)
Niek MollersNieuwegeinPro Challenge route (160 km)
Niek SteinvoortBrummenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Niek man SmeetsNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Niels AlbertsEerbeekBourgondische route (70 km)
Niels de BisDe MeernBourgondische route (70 km)
Niels van RaakBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Niels van de griendWeespPro Challenge route (160 km)
Nik ReukersLichtenvoordePro Challenge route (160 km)
Nikki JansenUden011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Nine CornetUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Norbert Raben's-HeerenbergClassic route (120 km)
Noud JanssenVenloClassic route (120 km)
Noël VergunstNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Ole van Heloma Lugt's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Olle VastbinderNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Onno Schut's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Pascal MachielsenPrinsenbeek035 VDG PlakkersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Pascal SmitAlkmaarClassic route (120 km)
Patrick DashorstAlmere022 BeukertreinPro Challenge route (160 km)
Patrick JansenOssPro Challenge route (160 km)
Patrick StotelerElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Patrick van AarleEindhoven029 CARRERASClassic route (120 km)
Paul BerntsenDidamClassic route (120 km)
Paul BoschArnhem044 Cycling team GevenClassic route (120 km)
Paul BöckerGassel029 CARRERASClassic route (120 km)
Paul GroosmanZaltbommelClassic route (120 km)
Paul GrummelsBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Paul MetzemaekersAngerenBourgondische route (70 km)
Paul StevensElst GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Paul StevensHaarlem034 memory TeamBourgondische route (70 km)
Paul VaarhorstNijmegen026 Ait VedanClassic route (120 km)
Paul VerheijenVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Paul VerhoevenLentClassic route (120 km)
Paul de GrootNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Paul van AanholtGoirleBourgondische route (70 km)
Paul van BohemenWoerdenClassic route (120 km)
Paul van BossumHillegomBourgondische route (70 km)
Paul van ThielOosterhout NbClassic route (120 km)
Paul van den BrakelElst GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Paul van der VenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Peter BruininkNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Peter DielessenMontfoortClassic route (120 km)
Peter JansenOverasseltClassic route (120 km)
Peter KosterLent004 CiflaCycleClassic route (120 km)
Peter MakGroesbeekPro Challenge route (160 km)
Peter RutgersLentClassic route (120 km)
Peter SeerdenEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Peter SmaalNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Peter VosNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Peter WillemsenLeersumBourgondische route (70 km)
Peter de WitHellevoetsluisBourgondische route (70 km)
Peter thijssenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Peter v DaalenBoxmeer009 Toerclub BoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Peter van EssenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Peter van Rijt's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Peter van WelVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Peter van WellWijchen018 Team WijRoClassic route (120 km)
Peter van de RijtNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Phillip van BerkelWijk bij DuurstedeClassic route (120 km)
Pierre WiericxRoosendaalPro Challenge route (160 km)
Piet Hein GordonOeffeltClassic route (120 km)
Piet van der SlootNijmegen038 FietstijgersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Pieter BosNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Pieter HagemeijerIJsselstein UtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Pieter VonkSittardClassic route (120 km)
Pim VosZwollePro Challenge route (160 km)
Pim van HeugtenRosmalenClassic route (120 km)
Polle NikkessenBergen LbClassic route (120 km)
RWE Heidenreich's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Rachel JavedSheffieldClassic route (120 km)
Ralph KnopsVenlo021 FC Raad LosClassic route (120 km)
Randy LozekootElst GldClassic route (120 km)
Raymond SluisWestzaanClassic route (120 km)
Raymond WolfertSint-Michielsgestel045 WGR+EClassic route (120 km)
Raymond de BisZaltbommelBourgondische route (70 km)
Reinier van WerkhovenArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Reinout EbskampNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Relinde GoorhuisNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Remco DriessenOostrum LbPro Challenge route (160 km)
Remco OosteromNieuwerkerk ad IJsselPro Challenge route (160 km)
Remco PeekIJsselstein UtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Remco VonkDuivenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Remco van SlootenWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Rene ElzingaHilversumClassic route (120 km)
Rene HeuijerjansHorstClassic route (120 km)
Rene KerkhovenUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rens AarninkhofVught039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Rens JanssenWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Rens van HornsveldNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rens van MeegenGroesbeekClassic route (120 km)
René SmeltNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
René WillemsenArnhemPro Challenge route (160 km)
René WilmsVenray017 TWC TionaClassic route (120 km)
Ricardo KoomenOosterhout GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Richard GiepmansBergen LbBourgondische route (70 km)
Richard van RijswijkRhoon013 Sunday Bike RidersClassic route (120 km)
Richard van RossenHellevoetsluisClassic route (120 km)
Richard van WezelNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rick KokenWageningenBourgondische route (70 km)
Rick Meessen's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Rick de KleijnWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Rick van der vlietKortgeneClassic route (120 km)
Rico MonassoLeidschendamClassic route (120 km)
Rieks FintelmanValburgClassic route (120 km)
Rik van der ZandenReekPro Challenge route (160 km)
Roald VerhoeffVughtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rob BömerAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Rob LensenHaarlemClassic route (120 km)
Rob SandifortWaalwijkClassic route (120 km)
Rob SchmitzNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Rob SteinhageNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Rob ZuuringBeuningen GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rob de DreuNieuwerkerk ad IJsselClassic route (120 km)
Rob janssen's-GravenhageClassic route (120 km)
Rob van AmstelCuijkClassic route (120 km)
Rob van Doleweerd's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Rob van KraaijBoxmeerPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rob van OoijOssBourgondische route (70 km)
Rob van OverbeekOirschotPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rob van SoestNisseBourgondische route (70 km)
Robbert BloksmaNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Robbert ClaassenNaardenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Robbert FokkensMuidenClassic route (120 km)
Robbin ZwaanAngerloPro Challenge route (160 km)
Robert LaanNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Robert MaanicusAmersfoort037 Fluor 033Classic route (120 km)
Robert SchutNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Robin swetmanKortgeneClassic route (120 km)
Robin van de waterLentBourgondische route (70 km)
Roderik van de LogtNijmegen010 de Vrolijke BuffelsClassic route (120 km)
Roel BakkerAmersfoort037 Fluor 033Classic route (120 km)
Roel SchuilingZettenBourgondische route (70 km)
Roel SniedtLeuthClassic route (120 km)
Roel VolmanRotterdamClassic route (120 km)
Roel van ReeNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Roelof LouwsmaToldijkClassic route (120 km)
Rogier JacobsWeurtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Roland BosBussumPro Challenge route (160 km)
Roland KuiperLoo GldClassic route (120 km)
Roland MonninkZwartebroekClassic route (120 km)
Rolf LiefferingNijmegen027 Dimension Data BelofteteamClassic route (120 km)
Ron SchoenZaandamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ron TameerisRidderkerk018 Team WijRoClassic route (120 km)
Ron VreekenWestzaanClassic route (120 km)
Ron WeltersNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ron de WitBrielleBourgondische route (70 km)
Ronald De RuijterHuizen022 BeukertreinClassic route (120 km)
Ronald MensenHazerswoude-RijndijkPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ronald VierwindDidam028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Ronald van StamHazerswoude-RijndijkPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rosemarijn JansenUtrechtClassic route (120 km)
Roy David Westerhout's-HertogenboschBourgondische route (70 km)
Roy VullersWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Roy van AaltenHuissenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Rudy BosBussumClassic route (120 km)
Rutger WesselingUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ruud Duijvestijn's-GravenzandePro Challenge route (160 km)
Ruud HermsenNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ruud TimmerDuiven028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Ruud van de PlasscheNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sacha BrunoBussumClassic route (120 km)
Sacha MeijerTielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sam BernsenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Sam PetersNijmegen010 de Vrolijke BuffelsClassic route (120 km)
Sam PetersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Sam RenkensLeuthClassic route (120 km)
Sander BotsNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Sander KosterAlkmaarClassic route (120 km)
Sander creemersSassenheimPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sander de vriesLelystadBourgondische route (70 km)
Sandra SnoekHilversumBourgondische route (70 km)
Sandra StoffelsKekerdomBourgondische route (70 km)
Sante DorigoZevenaarClassic route (120 km)
Saskia DollevoetUden011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Saskia GerritsenLeidenClassic route (120 km)
Saskia LagerwerfDoesburgBourgondische route (70 km)
Sebastiaan KokHooglandClassic route (120 km)
Sebastiaan MensNijmegen020 Het Vijfde WielClassic route (120 km)
Sebastiaan ThijssenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Sebastiaan van de KoppelNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Siem KlaverMolenhoek LbClassic route (120 km)
Siep LouwsmaLeidenClassic route (120 km)
Sietske schleicherDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Sijmen VeenstraUtrechtPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sjoerd RaaijmakersNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Sjoerd VerhallenAbcoudeClassic route (120 km)
Sjors DavidseWijchenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sjors La GrouwNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Sjors StevensArnhemBourgondische route (70 km)
Stef GrondmanNijmegen038 FietstijgersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Stefan de LeeuwBredaClassic route (120 km)
Stefan van SantenGochClassic route (120 km)
Stephan NienhuisHeerde048 BLIS.DigitalClassic route (120 km)
Stephanie WolffNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Steve BlokkerLeeuwardenClassic route (120 km)
Steyn TielemansNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Stijn KennekensBredaClassic route (120 km)
Stijn MetzemaekersLentBourgondische route (70 km)
Stijn MollemanLent030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Stijn SluitersLent031 De N.F.CClassic route (120 km)
Straatsma PieterOosterbeekClassic route (120 km)
Susan van der WeideBemmelClassic route (120 km)
Sytse DijkstraNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Sytze HellingaDidam028 TC De LiemersClassic route (120 km)
Taco LouwsmaAlmereClassic route (120 km)
Taco ThorpeAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Tejo JanssenWinssen034 memory TeamBourgondische route (70 km)
Teun SpronkElburgPro Challenge route (160 km)
Teun StrijboschKatwijk Nb007 MEN ON STEELClassic route (120 km)
Teun VerberneNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Thea van de RijtNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Theo HendriksNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Theo IjkhoutHerveldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Theo TimmersEindhovenBourgondische route (70 km)
Theo VerstappenCuijkClassic route (120 km)
Theo van EsHallumClassic route (120 km)
Theo van GeffenArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Theo van HalEindhovenClassic route (120 km)
Theo van HalsemaNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Thies KleevenVenrayClassic route (120 km)
Thijs ApothekerOssClassic route (120 km)
Thijs BrouwerTilburgClassic route (120 km)
Thijs VollenbergNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Thom SchermersHardinxveld-GiessendamBourgondische route (70 km)
Thomas MokkinkMaldenClassic route (120 km)
Thomas RijniersNijmegen043 Windpark Nijmegen BetuweClassic route (120 km)
Thomas van Oijen's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Ties MorshuisNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Tim GasselingKleve-DonsbrüggenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Tim de BruinNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Tim van AkenTielClassic route (120 km)
Tim van Doorn's-Hertogenbosch039 Koffietsclub VughtClassic route (120 km)
Timon DriessenOostrum LbPro Challenge route (160 km)
Timon RuisUtrechtClassic route (120 km)
Tini janssen steenbergAppelternPro Challenge route (160 km)
Tino ArntsGendtClassic route (120 km)
Titus DondersBerg en DalClassic route (120 km)
Toine LindhoutNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Tom AntensBaarle-Nassau040 FC Chasse PatateClassic route (120 km)
Tom BruininkNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Tom LensenNijmegen030 De VeugelsClassic route (120 km)
Tom OuwendijkTilburg050 Team GijClassic route (120 km)
Tom SchouwenaarNijmegen031 De N.F.CClassic route (120 km)
Tom VockingVleutenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Tom de vriesLelystadBourgondische route (70 km)
Tom langenhoffArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Tom van BolderenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Tom van OnnaNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Tomas van den BoomNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ton BerkvensMaastrichtClassic route (120 km)
Ton BrockhoffKortenhoefClassic route (120 km)
Ton DerriksVlijmenBourgondische route (70 km)
Ton KampNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Ton LentingUbbergenClassic route (120 km)
Ton van den BrandOverasseltClassic route (120 km)
Tonnie SchuurmanElshoutClassic route (120 km)
Tonny SchoneveldDierenClassic route (120 km)
Trudy van MaassenNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Tuncay IrmakNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Twan van GrinsvenOssClassic route (120 km)
Twan van KraaijWinssenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Twan van der LoopZeelandPro Challenge route (160 km)
VAM ModdermanVreelandClassic route (120 km)
VIPNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Van Amstel GeertNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Van voorstZettenBourgondische route (70 km)
Veronique MathijssenUtrecht041 CS030Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Vincent WesterhofArnhemClassic route (120 km)
Vincent WieldersTielPro Challenge route (160 km)
Vincent de VriesApeldoornPro Challenge route (160 km)
Vincent middelmanAmsterdamClassic route (120 km)
Virgie WithagenNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Vladimir JevcakYsselsteyn LbClassic route (120 km)
Walter Schramowski's-HertogenboschClassic route (120 km)
Wander van BeekNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Ward VerkuylenVenloClassic route (120 km)
Wendy ten WestenendBemmelClassic route (120 km)
Wessel BuijsNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wido VonkSliedrechtBourgondische route (70 km)
Wiebe SnijderKamerikClassic route (120 km)
Wieteke RexwinkelDoetinchem014 TC de SprintersBourgondische route (70 km)
Wilbert van BonBeuningen GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wilco AdamWijchenClassic route (120 km)
Wilfred KrebbersNijmegenBourgondische route (70 km)
Willem BouwmanNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Willem Jan HeijtingLentBourgondische route (70 km)
Willem KuijsSint-Michielsgestel045 WGR+EClassic route (120 km)
Willem Van de VorleVianen Nb007 MEN ON STEELClassic route (120 km)
Willem van RunGraveClassic route (120 km)
Willianne van der PoelNaardenClassic route (120 km)
Willie van ElkOverasseltClassic route (120 km)
Willie van LangenOverasseltClassic route (120 km)
Willy de WaalLentPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wim HanningRoldeClassic route (120 km)
Wim HoogersWeertClassic route (120 km)
Wim KleiAmsterdamPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wim RIedelMaastricht036 Easy RidersBourgondische route (70 km)
Wim RemmenBergen LbClassic route (120 km)
Wim WitjesElst GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wim de RooijBorculo023 MoroniClassic route (120 km)
Wim van de RijtGroningenClassic route (120 km)
Wouter ArrachartNijmegenPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wouter KokAssenClassic route (120 km)
Wouter NoestNijmegen025 Gortelse HardrijdersClassic route (120 km)
Wouter PetersHeesseltPro Challenge route (160 km)
Wouter VerkerkApeldoornClassic route (120 km)
Wouter van EverdingenArnhem031 De N.F.CClassic route (120 km)
Wouter van den BergUden011 Stoempen!Pro Challenge route (160 km)
Xander WiercxOirschotPro Challenge route (160 km)
Yannick van den GoorberghPrinsenbeek035 VDG PlakkersPro Challenge route (160 km)
Ybo HuismanOosterhout GldPro Challenge route (160 km)
Yoran KooijNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Yordy bendersGroesbeekClassic route (120 km)
Yuk-Sie CheungNijmegenClassic route (120 km)
Yvet RozierSassenheimClassic route (120 km)
Yvo van der KwastBergen LbBourgondische route (70 km)
Yvonne KluitmanWestervoortBourgondische route (70 km)
Zeegers BobWaalwijkBourgondische route (70 km)

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl