Deelnemers StrandRide for the Roses 2018


Deelnemers 20 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Cora BosNieuwerkerk ad IJssel
Rob BrantKloetinge
Jona GerlingGoes
Lothar GerlingGoes
Stien GrobVarsseveld
Folko HaffertSommelsdijk
Elsa van HermonHoek
Sebastiaan van der JagtYerseke
Harms JansenDoetinchem
Bouwe van KempenRockanje
Marco Lamper's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Marcel van LooKloetinge
Bram mackloetSommelsdijk
Dennis PolflietYerseke
Niels PolflietYerseke
Willem RoodbolHellevoetsluis
Sem VersteegRijsbergen
Koen VossenKranenburg
Lyonie WalhoutOud-Vossemeer
Nelleke WalhoutStavenisse
Rob WalravenNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Simone WalravenNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Bart ZevenhovenBrielle

Deelnemers 40 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Arthur BaanBarendrecht
Theo BaanBarendrecht
Geoffrey BarberyKrabbendijke
Ineke van den BergNoordwijk Zh
Jos Van Den BergBreda
Marco BeukenkampHilversum
Marco BijlBrouwershaven
Maurice BijlBrouwershaven
Adri BimmelMiddelburg
Kobus BotmanMiddelburg
Leo BruggemanOuwerkerk
Geert van der BruggenMaastricht
Rene BruinsmaNieuwerkerk ad IJssel
Sjaak Dekker's-Heer Arendskerke
Georges DhontSluis
Joris DhontZierikzee
Jesse van den DikkenbergKapelle
Pieter van den DikkenbergKapelle
Aad DukkerTinte
Martin EckhardtRoosendaal
Rien EckhardtRoosendaal
Arjan van ErkHoedekenskerke
Peter van ErkRaamsdonksveer
Louis EversdijkAxel
Hans de FeiterEllemeet
Mike FrietmanKamperland
Jasper FunHendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Pieter FunZwijndrecht
Casper van GilstKapelle
Brian van Goethem
Henri HafkampHendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Abco HageKruiningen
Leon HageKruiningen
Jan HeikampNoordwelle
Johan HendrikseNoordwelle
Rob HermusRucphen
Ruud HermusRucphen
Jacob herrewijnenMiddelharnis
Peter Van den HovenKapelle
Marcel HuijbrechtsZwijndrecht
Toine HulshofSoest
Sebastiaan van der JagtYerseke
Jan JansenMiddelburg
Wim karelseKapelle
Jaap KasteeleBurgh-Haamstede
Chris Jan KempeVlissingen
Eddy kerkhoveGrijpskerke
Henk KrijgerRenesse
Wilco KwekkeboomNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Michel LaurijsZierikzee
Reinier Van leerdamArnemuiden
Nick van der Lijke
Erwin van LooAmsterdam
Filippo van LooAmsterdam
Erwin van der MaasOuwerkerk
Marco Minnaard
John MoerenhoutOude-Tonge
Koos Moerenhout
Wesley Mol
Jeroen van MourikZierikzee
Piet van MourikOuwerkerk
Esther de OudeBrouwershaven
Nehemia paardekooperOostkapelle
Björn PlatschorreWestdorpe
Jaap-Willem PlatschorreHendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Niels PlatschorreWoensdrecht
Johnny van der PoelKapellebrug
Matthijs RasZierikzee
Saskia RijsdijkOuwerkerk
Thomas RubbensLeiden
Olaf RunhaarKapelle
Ben SchellNoordwijk Zh
Aart SimmelinkKerkwerve
Frans joseph SinjorgoSint-Michielsgestel
Jos StaalLamswaarde
Frank SteehouwerSerooskerke Schouwen
Mike SteehouwerRenesse
Carla TottéOuwerkerk
Eugène TottéOuwerkerk
Maarten TreurenBrouwershaven
Marco Bij de VaateZierikzee
Jasper VeenmanScharendijke
Arjan van t VeerRenesse
Onno VeerhoekGoes
Niek VermeulenTholen
Renée VerwijsZierikzee
Lex van de VijverZierikzee
Seth VogelZwijndrecht
Martin WattelKoudekerke
Ingo van WelKapelle
John ZevenhovenBrielle
Jurgen ZijlstraBergeijk
Jacoline ZilverentantSoest

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl