Deelnemers Triathlon De Langstraat 2023

Deelnemers 1/16 Triathlon

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
302Liz AkkermanWaspikD12
308Fenna BekkersDrunenD12
304Saar BerkersDrunenD12
311Tijs BerkersDrunenH10
303Abe BolCromvoirtH12
301Nora BonUtrechtD12
310Marit BrokElshoutD10
330Mark BrokElshoutH12
307Noud DammerBredaH12
305Tijn van der KrabbenWaalwijkH12
306Xavie PotKaatsheuvelH12
300Arend VogelaarDordrechtH12
Aantal deelnemers: 12

Deelnemers 1/8 Triathlon

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
222Raoul AbeggNijmegenHrec
251Marc van AlphenWaalwijkHrec
196Niek AntonidesRosmalenHrec
255Aniek BaijensWaalwijkDrec
275Laura BalBrielleDrec
195Mike van BeekEde GldHrec
182Michael BeensWassenaarHrec
237Twan BeerensBestHrec
212Mo BerendsLeiderdorpDrec
157Ingrid van den BergVlijmenDrec
158Sander van den BergVlijmenHrec
273Benno van BergenRosmalenHrec
160Epco BergerEindhovenHrec
167Marcel BezemerDordrechtHrec
190Margje Bielars's-HertogenboschDrec
254Loet BirkerWaalwijkHrec
243Jimmy boomNumansdorpHrec
269Valerie BosGemertD14
248Thibault BouffierVoorburgHrec
187Gerard van de BovenkampOchtenHrec
151Fred BoxVeldhovenHrec
163Amarens van BreugelAmsterdamDrec
231Florian Brix's-HertogenboschHrec
164Danielle BruinsSint-OedenrodeDrec
277Caroline BulthuisVeghelDrec
181Daan Crombach's-GravenhageHrec
241Jansien van DijkGoudaDrec
161Alistair Douglas's-HertogenboschHrec
247Elena EckerTilburgDrec
202Lars van der eerdenNieuwstadtHrec
208Arie EikelenboomOosterhout NbHrec
257Stephan van EngelenHrec
178Ine van der Fels-KlerxWageningenDrec
199Rik van Gasteren's-HertogenboschHrec
203Maud GolsteynNieuwstadtDrec
200Arcon van GorpGeertruidenbergHrec
232Esmee HaagAmersfoortDrec
201Roland de HaanEerselHrec
236Rob van HakBestHrec
240Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomHrec
55Evelien Hart-MiltenburgEemnesDrec
210Johanna HaufRaamsdonksveerDrec
227Dirk HelingRosmalenHrec
242Bas van der HijdenVeldhovenHrec
213Petra HitsertOud-BeijerlandDrec
162Stefan HoedemakersHeeswijk-DintherHrec
188Maurice van den HoogenUdenHrec
268Diederik HoppenbrouwersOosterhout NbHrec
186Stefan Teunis HordijkPernis RotterdamHrec
276Jeroen van der HorstUtrechtHrec
155Daniëlle van HoutumBredaDrec
154Koen JacobsRosmalenHrec
198Ton JacquotEindhovenHrec
279Michiel JanssenVeghelHrec
278Marijn de JongeBilthovenHrec
173Jose KaatsZaltbommelDrec
184Jens KeijserAmsterdamHrec
264Bas KempDrunenHrec
216Mats van KempenOssHrec
266Manon KerremansGilzeDrec
204Nathalie van den KieboomHedelDrec
235Bart KnaapenBestHrec
159Arnold KoetsierDeurneHrec
194Ria KuijerGeertruidenbergDrec
180Matthijs van den LangenbergVenloHrec
267Mikal LefevreBredaHrec
153Bart van der LindenSevenumHrec
258Marck van LitsenburgHrec
170Svetlana LitvinovaElshoutDrec
238Wouter LoomansKaatsheuvelHrec
223Jeanet van LoonKaatsheuvelDrec
228Guillaume ManciniAmsterdamHrec
176Erika MatijsenTilburgDrec
218Kevin van der MeerenAmsterdamHrec
174Meta van der MeijdenZaltbommelDrec
197Thijs Mennen's-HertogenboschHrec
206Lucas MiltenburgEemnesHrec
207Aalbert MintjesPapendrechtHrec
205Femke MolenschotHedelDrec
209Joyce molewijkOosterhout NbDrec
245Ilse MollUtrechtDrec
239Manon MollUtrechtDrec
246Marijn Morssink's-GravenhageHrec
262Joyce MuskensWaalwijkDrec
252Marcel MuskensDrunenHrec
177Joan NausCulemborgHrec
220Heleen van NistelrooijBerghemDrec
221Marloes van NistelrooijGeffenDrec
211Peter van OosterhoutLeiderdorpHrec
234Gert OosterhuisSint-MichielsgestelHrec
233Marleen OosterhuisGroningenDrec
272Santo PancariZwijndrechtHrec
225Willem van de PasBerkel-EnschotHrec
179Bart van der PaschVenloHrec
193Anita PieterszEindhovenDrec
249Tom van der PluijmGeertruidenbergHrec
244Lian RooversNijmegenDrec
150Eric RoversBergen op ZoomHrec
226Alexandra RuijtersRotterdamDrec
189Guido SalaWageningenHrec
259Uwe SaueressigRhoonHrec
263Jelle SchoenmakersElshoutHrec
191Eelco Schuurmans's-HertogenboschHrec
192Christiaan van SetersRozenburg ZhHrec
230Amy SinclairAmsterdamDrec
250Stefan SmeltDrunenHrec
183Janko SoerWaalwijkH14
166Hannie SoetersDordrechtDrec
224Marcel StegersGendtHrec
171Marisa SwanepoelBredaDrec
172Sj SwanepoelBredaHrec
271Mick van TeteringWaalwijkH14
229Anais ThomasAmsterdamDrec
168Pim TielemansCuijkHrec
165Holger TotzkeWaalwijkHrec
152Francien TrowerZaltbommelDrec
156Jeroen VelzingEindhovenHrec
274Ward VermeerRielHrec
169Jean VermeulenEtten-LeurHrec
175Linda VerweijTilburgDrec
214Fieke VissersUtrechtD14
215Marc VissersUtrechtHrec
217Henk-Jan VogelaarDordrechtHrec
219Thomas van der WeidenBerkel en RodenrijsHrec
260Marloes v/d Wielen-vanLoonKaatsheuvelDrec
265Wilfried de WijsMadeHrec
253Ramomd van der ZandenWaalwijkHrec
261Elles ZwaansDrunenDrec
Aantal deelnemers: 128

Deelnemers 1/4 Triathlon

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
66Fred van AalstTilburgH50
78Rabillé AnthonyKatwijk ZhH20
54Denes BagiBestH20
88Carlo van den BerghRotterdamH50
101Sterre van BiertUtrechtD20
94Bas BluyssenNijmegenH60+
42Nienke BoerenTilburgD20
65Ralph boersDongenH40
71Ellert BokelmanDe BiltH40
116Daniel BolkWijchenH40
121Adam BorowczykWaalwijkH40
122Mikolaj BorowczykWaalwijkH20
83Carin van den BoschGeldermalsenD50
85Tom BosmansGilzeH20
47Ruud BreedWognumH50
24Rob BrekelmansHelvoirtH50
64Rob van den BroekWaalwijkH40
70Ruben BuitendijkRotterdamH20
15Kees ClaasenDongenH50
73Nick CuytRillandH40
39Thijs DelisseAmsterdamH40
93Menno van DijkTilburgH20
90Moreno Dona's-HertogenboschH20
67Anne van DrumptUtrechtD20
45Joeri EbbelaarBussumH20
50Johan van der EijkMaasdamH20
99Walter EikelenboomNieuwegeinH20
98Marcel de FolterDrunenH40
16Charlie van GalenNijkerk GldH40
111Camiel GeurtsEindhovenH20
3Mark GordijnNootdorpH50
31Dirk-Jan in ‘t GroenDongenH40
87Adrie van haasterenTilburgH20
9Karel van HattumBerkel-EnschotH50
10Jeroen van HeesCulemborgH50
100Michiel Hellegers's-GravenhageH40
4Jeroen hellemonsTilburgH20
13Rob hermensZeelandH20
26Olaf HermsenNieuwegeinH50
43Annemieke Hoff-MonrooijZaltbommelD50
117Joost Hoornweg's-HertogenboschH40
95Robin IkingArkelH20
119Dennis JansenSassenheimH40
61Siep JansenDrunenH18
102Martijn de JongAmersfoortH20
28Marloes KepserOeffeltD20
105Alexandra van KesselWaalwijkD50
7Heleen van KeulenHurwenenD50
27Wiebren KeultjesNijmegenH20
96Marisca KimenaiDongenD40
113Koen KoorevaarBredaH20
18Jack KroonOirschotH60+
120Nina KruijkHankD20
8Wim KruisGorinchemH50
32Tijl KuystermansKalmthoutH40
124Koen Van LithEstH20
41Luc LuijtenBredaH20
74Geoffrey MaatNuenenH40
11Jantine MarmarinosVlaardingenD40
34William MartensTilburgH50
33Dennis MekesDongenH40
91Henk MoerdijkPurmerendH50
80Hans MohringerTilburgH50
118Quintus MolenaarBilthovenH50
109Rogier MooimanBalgoijH50
92Ariane MoussaultHaaftenD50
108Ben MullerNieuw-LekkerlandH20
46Mark NautsBrunssumH20
20Yoeri NijsRosmalenH20
38Jeroen OpsteeghTilburgH40
69Martine OttenDe BiltD40
57Ceciel PasGemertD50
97Thijs PeetersVughtH40
51Jelle van de PoelDriebergen-RijsenburgH50
106Davy ProvoUtrechtH20
86Boudewijn van PuttenDelwijnenH20
112Michael RaaijmakersDordrechtH40
75Marcel van RasSchaijkH50
19David RavesteinBerghemH40
89Mathijs ResoortGorinchemH40
56Pascal RingensDongenH50
40Nina de RooUtrechtD40
23Jo de RuijterRaamsdonkH60+
44Stijn van de SandeGoirleH20
53Jari van de SandenTilburgH20
2Peter SandersLekkerkerkH60+
81Marco Mariano SarraGoirleH50
76Florens SchaapEemnesH40
59Tilaka SchaapAmsterdamD20
115Rob SchellDrunenH40
14Coen Van der schouw's-HertogenboschH20
25Laura SeinstraGamerenD50
12Laura sengersZeelandD20
68Robin SikkingZeistD20
62Jeroen SimonsHapertH40
35Lineke van der SneppenBredaD40
29Gerda SollieGroesbeekD60+
6Pieter SpapensHilvarenbeekH20
1Annika SpronkStanddaarbuitenD40
30Giel steehouderDongenH40
37Reinier van StuivenbergMoergestelH50
77David TheeuwesKaatsheuvelH40
60Johan ThysHovesH50
84Pim UdoDeilH50
36Arjen van der VegtLoon op ZandH20
72Erwin Visser's-GravenhageH20
49Henk VisserDordrechtH60+
48Stefan VisserVeenendaalH20
104Cosmo VloedbeldZwijndrechtH40
107Laurens van WanrooijGoirleH20
58Saskia WernerAmsterdamD40
17Harold WijgersHedelH40
79Marianne van WijnenVelddrielD50
123Annemieke WindUtrechtD40
110Anthony de WinterBrielleH50
5Dirk de WitGorinchemH50
114Paul de WitNieuwegeinH50
63Joris van ZalenRosmalenH18
Aantal deelnemers: 118

Deelnemers 1/8+ Team Competitie Zuid Heren

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0

Deelnemers 1/8 Triathlon Trio

StNrTeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
294Trio Tanis PM's-Hertogenbosch1/8 Triathlon Trio
293Trio Tanis EngineeringBreda1/8 Triathlon Trio
290Ode aan EvelienLeiderdorp1/8 Triathlon Trio
292Trio Tanis SalesDongen1/8 Triathlon Trio
291ChinchillaWoudenberg1/8 Triathlon Trio
Aantal deelnemers: 5

Deelnemers 1/4 Triathlon Trio

StNrTeamnaamWoonplaatsCategorie
140Casteloni+Beek-Ubbergen1/4 Triathlon Trio
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers 1/32 Triathlon

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
321Dirk van AlphenHardinxveld-GiessendamH08
340Gerben van AlphenHardinxveld-GiessendamHrec
320Mick van EngelenBredaH08
Aantal deelnemers: 3
© 2023 Inschrijven.nl