Deelnemers Triathlon Hengelo 2022

Deelnemers Achtste

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
110Alfred KaalDeventerH50
122Rob GeurtsWijchenH60
71Marjoleine van HalSteenderenD40
97Jorn te HoonteNeedeHO
98Dick RossElst GldH60
131Marten van der VeenDeventerH60
109Tim BesselingHengelo GldHO
134Niek HugenArnhemHO
133Hans DatHengelo OvH50
79Bart SlootDoetinchemHO
90Jolanda FreriksZelhemD40
91Guido FreriksZelhemH40
88Anne-Marie MaalderinkHengelo GldDO
111Werner van AmelsfoortDoetinchemH50
92Miranda TackenkampBorculoDO
112Esmee PetersEnschedeDO
113Wim JanssenLaren GldH60
114Alex FokkertZutphenH18
68Jurgen BrugmanHengelo GldH40
72Nienke HarbersDoetinchemDO
75Dick RossElst GldH60
135Marcel GiermanDuivenH40
69Rene BoxemDoetinchemH50
80Elze DerksenDierenDO
139Rob WoestenenkMaldenH40
136Eric wattezFochtelooH50
94Esmee UntererWarnsveldDO
82Lianne JansenZelhemDO
115Marc WieringaWageningenH40
116Roderic KreunenHengelo GldHO
76Leo GrootersRuurloH40
137Rutger SloofDoetinchemHO
127Iris TonWaskemeerDO
108Sjoerd van HeerenZutphenHO
117Gerben DuenkAaltenH50
96Lieselotte RoesZevenaarDO
93Remco WisselinkHengelo GldH40
130Bjorn RosselSinderenH18
118Annelies WesselinkZelhemD50
123Jacco WillemsBrummenH40
124Esther StrijkerBrummenDO
119Joanne SpliethofBorculoDO
78Ruud EngelaarDoetinchemH60
128Simon-Thijs de FeberWarnsveldH40
99Michel SchipperVelp GldH40
100Ralph WellingVelp GldH50
138Justin van der SteenDuivenHO
101Thijs BoomkampDidamHO
120Nicola TortimaBemmelH50
83Amy Van der LuitDoesburgDO
102Rik van ZantenArnhemHO
103Ruud GerritsenVelp GldHO
70Wilco GiesenSilvoldeH50
104Esther van Maastrigt's-HeerenbergDO
95Bouke WolbrinkVordenH40
132Marco KaandorpGroesbeekHO
105Robert KornegoorVordenH40
121Lynn KamphuisDidamDO
89Jacqueline OosterwegelDierenD60
73Frits KamphuisArnhemHO
129Niels GrootRhedenHO
106Wilco van der MeiGroenloHO
77Marije GerritsHengelo GldDO
85Jokelien BeunkHengelo GldD60
74Karin KomdeurGorsselD50
125Annemarie GosselinkEnschedeD16
107Frank Overgoor's-HeerenbergH40
126Gerrit van ZuilekomLochemH50
86Thijs TeunissenZevenaarHO
87Jorrit OosterbroekLochemH40
140Eelco van der LindenLichtenvoordeH40
141Marcel JolinkDoetinchemH50
142Bernard HilferinkZelhemH40
143Tonny SopacuaKesterenH40
144Myriam PostumaLeiderdorpD50
67Carla HorstinkHengelo GldD50
Aantal deelnemers: 76

Deelnemers Trio achtste

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
61Team Bleumink ABorculoGeen
58Team Bleumink BLaag-KeppelGeen
62Team PeKaSuHengelo GldGeen
63RegelinkCoHengelo GldGeen
59Fitter dan FitDoetinchemGeen
60Nog fitter dan fitDoetinchemGeen
56De drie damesHengelo GldGeen
65Run X-apeldoornUgchelenGeen
64Gosselink en TuinmanEnschedeGeen
57Sanne en KarlijnDoetinchemGeen
66De Vlugge JapiesKeijenborgGeen
Aantal deelnemers: 11

Deelnemers Kwart

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
23Jeroen RondeelKeijenborgHO
29Dennis IJlandLochemH40
6Willem KettingMarkeloH50
31Erik ElbersGendtH50
32Marcel RensenBemmelH50
19Margot Rensen-PetersBemmelD50
1Linda TegnhedApeldoornD40
22Teun van RoosmalenVeghelHO
35Jeroen HarmsenDoetinchemH40
40Ernest KolkmanDeventerH40
7Guido van GemertLentH50
24Martijn mees ten oeverWarnsveldH40
13Henri LankveldGaanderenH50
12Sander SuersDoetinchemHO
20Mark RuessinkToldijkH40
37Albert StienezenZevenaarH50
25Edwin GrotenhuisZutphenH50
8Peter JolinkTerborgH50
14John ElbersAngerenH50
43Ronald BosTwelloH50
15Hans HoevinkMarkeloH40
26André PoortermanApeldoornH40
38Wander te BoekhorstGaanderenH40
48Mitch WismansDoornenburgH16
11Lankveld henriGaanderenH50
42Michel ElshofKilderH50
10Remco DingsZutphenH40
47Felix WolbertHengelo GldHO
44Rob ArendsHengelo GldHO
17RGC WiltinkGendtH40
45Maarten petersGendtH40
36Frank BuitingBraamtH50
2Daniel SchreursNijmegenH40
33Matthijs SmoorenburgEnschedeHO
9Jeroen SandkerArnhemHO
41Kenneth BouwmanGendtH40
27Robert KrikkeNeedeH40
34Hans BoonstraHengelo GldH50
3Femke KeupinkVordenDO
30Sander GiezenDoetinchemH50
46Jochem SlijkhuisGietenH40
39Hans van KampenZelhemH50
28Roy WismansGendtHO
21Marian van HilstSteenderenD50
18Pieter VerkleijNijmegenHO
49Ivo van den NoortKeijenborgH40
50Emy TheunissenArnhemDO
51Richard MüllerDoesburgH50
52Sophie van der MostArnhemDO
Aantal deelnemers: 49

Deelnemers Zestiende

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
148Jurre de JongHeelweg1/16 ZwemBikeAtlon mannen
149Lena WisselinkHengelo Gld1/16 ZwemBikeAtlon vrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers Zwemmen & Fietsen 1/4+1/8

StNrNaamWoonplaatsCategorie
145Laurens NieuwenhuisZelhem1/4 ZwemBikeAtlon mannen
146Jacq BuhlerBrummen1/4 ZwemBikeAtlon vrouwen
147Karen OudWageningen1/4 ZwemBikeAtlon vrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 3
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl