Deelnemers Berden Voorjaarsloop 2024

Deelnemers JL-5jr-j

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Saul BeurskensJ5
Indi BornJ5
Boas BuschmanJ5
Zayn CiftciJ5
Senn CrutzenJ5
Sami DoudouhJ5
Lars GeurtsVenloJ5
Déley GijsenVenloJ5
Maddox HattuJ5
Jaivey HendriksJ5
Jóah HeumassejJ5
Jonaï HubertsJ5
Milo JacobsLommJ5
Dylan Stiene - JovanovicVenloJ5
Hugo van KempenJ5
Leyano KulaleenVenloJ5
Clim van RheeTegelenJ5
Baer SchreursVenloJ5
Milo WagnerJ5
Ayden WinowattanJ5
Joáh WismansJ5
Jax XhofleerJ5
Zouhir ZarroukVenloJ5
Julian-Noa ZeelenbergVeldenJ5
Aantal deelnemers: 24

Deelnemers JL-5jr-m

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mira ArdahanliM5
Minte BoreasTegelenM5
Felicia DerksM5
Iris DorssersM5
Bo HillebrandtM5
Lauren HoubenVenloM5
Jule HouxM5
Ayla KayaVenloM5
Lise MaasM5
Lois SchoolmeestersReuverM5
Lucy SchreursM5
Vanessa TrzesalaVenloM5
Ella VrolijkMaasbreeM5
Aantal deelnemers: 13

Deelnemers JL-6jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lucas AriënsJ6
Sten AriënsJ6
David BoonenJ6
Odin BosTegelenJ6
Moon CremersM6
Sevijn DerijkVenloJ6
Iza Van DinterenM6
Imene DoudouhM6
Sofia DzaleskiM6
Moon GielenM6
Mert GüvençVenloJ6
Safwane HashasVenloJ6
Vayèn Van HeesM6
Kyan HerpersJ6
Evi HillebrandtM6
Benthe HoubenVenloM6
Damian HuibersBelfeldJ6
Valentina De KasteM6
Jasper KegelJ6
Tren de KievitJ6
Boris LauteJ6
Tren NiessenJ6
Jinthe PeetersM6
Carlotta SchutgensM6
Randy StrickxJ6
Jolijn TheeuwenM6
Suus TimmermansM6
Tess TimmermansM6
Sef TitulaerJ6
Lise VeenjeM6
Luuk VervoortJ6
Aantal deelnemers: 31

Deelnemers Race Run

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lisa DingsKessel LbVRR
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers JL-7jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Sebas AchtenJ7
Ediz ArdahanliJ7
Quinn BettingerJ7
Boas BeurskensJ7
Mikki BornJ7
Jim BuchholtzJ7
Jim BuchholtzJ7
Mees ChristisJ7
Ilay CiftciJ7
Djevano ComuthJ7
D'leh CoortJ7
Jazz DickhoffVenloJ7
Noa EvansM7
Jasper GerritsJ7
Una HodselmansM7
Joya HubertsM7
Noa InciM7
Aukje JacobsM7
Jonah JacobsLommJ7
Lis JacobsVeldenM7
Quinten JennissenJ7
Hugo LautevJ7
Zayna LazaarM7
Mirthe van LipzigVeldenM7
Ruben MaasJ7
Jack MaassenJ7
Renske MunninghofVenloM7
Finn OttenheimJ7
Britt PelzerVenloM7
Thomas de RaadtSteylJ7
Stijn Van RijswijckJ7
Diego RiveraJ7
Hailey SchreursM7
Hailey SchreursM7
Tijn SeelenJ7
Chay-Ivy TestrooteM7
Nathan TrzesalaVenloJ7
Daniël-Luca ZeelenbergVeldenJ7
Aantal deelnemers: 38

Deelnemers JL-8jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kyra aarnsVenloM8
Fenne BaurM8
Len BongartsJ8
Senna BrinkmanJ8
Bodi BuschmanJ8
Bodi BuschmanJ8
Sam DekkersM8
Eliza DerijkVenloM8
Melanie DerksM8
Emma DorssersM8
Delina GebremichaelM8
Raff GielenJ8
Yenthe GoertzM8
Faya GregoorM8
Livai HubertsJ8
Isabella HuysVenloM8
Safwan KarimVenloJ8
Floris KegelJ8
Rens van KesterJ8
Sandra KimbarTegelenM8
Stijn KuilemanJ8
Abel de LauwJ8
Tess LoosmanM8
Scott van MoorselJ8
Sterre NiessenM8
Sem Van OphovenJ8
Jane ReijnhoutM8
Noah RuttenRoermondJ8
Noél SelenJ8
Aevy SluijsVenloM8
Jaël SmeetsVenloM8
Thomas TrzesalaVenloJ8
Olivier VeenjeJ8
Jolie WagnerM8
Syenna WeinholdM8
Bella WinowattanM8
Djayh XhofleerJ8
Luc ZeegersJ8
Aantal deelnemers: 38

Deelnemers JL-9jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mare ArtsM9
Eline BettingerM9
Raf van BoekholdtJ9
Maxim BoonenJ9
Tren BoutenJ9
Nienke DerksM9
Lily DinterenM9
Felix DonselaarVenloJ9
Gabriel DzaleskiJ9
Johnny FuchsJ9
Tim Van GemenVeldenJ9
Tessa GeurtsM9
Luuk GommansReuverJ9
Jace GregoorJ9
Amaya Ben HammouM9
Lima HattuM9
Jip HendriksJ9
Keane van der HoevenJ9
Marijn HuysVenloJ9
Jayden JennissenJ9
Merjem KenjarM9
Myrthe KlompM9
Kenza LazaarM9
Isa LigthartM9
Rolando norrisVenloJ9
Youri PeetersJ9
Roos PelzerVenloM9
Esmey RouleauxM9
Lev SchuursJ9
Tim SijbersJ9
Ferre VeenjeJ9
Niam van WijlickM9
Genoah YeboahM9
Nikki ZegersM9
Aantal deelnemers: 34

Deelnemers JL-10jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Ruben AriënsTegelenJ10
Yrsa BauerM10
Jim BongartsJ10
Morris BoutenJ10
Ivar DekkersJ10
Jasper DerijkJ10
Jinthe DorssersM10
Vince GielenJ10
Siem van den HamVenloJ10
Milan HauserVeldenJ10
Teun HeesJ10
Siem van HeijsterJ10
Lynn HelmesM10
Jimi-Jaey HubertsJ10
Olivia HuysVenloM10
Josje JanssenM10
Laurens JurjusTegelenJ10
Guus KustersVenloJ10
Niels KüstersJ10
Finn LambooRoermondJ10
Amelie LeM10
Jip LigthartJ10
Djalishia LindeM10
Milou van LipzigVeldenM10
Quint NunumeteVenloJ10
Victor PodhaliczJ10
Kenan SaglamTegelenJ10
Daan SchellJ10
Evan SchouenbergJ10
Emma Sophie SchutgensM10
Ruben Nicolas SchutgensJ10
Jort SchweitzerJ10
Chaz SeverensBrunssumJ10
Guus TaxVeldenJ10
Aylin TelliM10
Julian VeenjeJ10
Sepp VenhorstVenloJ10
Aantal deelnemers: 37

Deelnemers JL-1112jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Daan BeurskensJ1112
Beatriz CoppusM1112
Ziggy CuijpersJ1112
Feliene DerijkM1112
Merel DerksenM1112
Femke van GasseltVenloM1112
Indy van GroenendaalPanningenM1112
Ryan van GroenendaalPanningenJ1112
Lois de GrootVenloM1112
Saar van den HamVenloM1112
Nouk HelminkM1112
Saartje HendriksM1112
Tessa HonigM1112
Noud JanssenVenloJ1112
Ella KarlikM1112
Sara KimbarTegelenM1112
Donna KokVenloM1112
Jelaya KulaleenM1112
Faya LommenM1112
Feron LothmannVenloJ1112
Zian El MoukadamVenloJ1112
Djes NelissenMaasbreeJ1112
Nomen NesciaM1112
Bryan OostrumVenloJ1112
Kiki PalaM1112
Evi SchreursM1112
Brent SmetsersJ1112
Dinaisha StrickxM1112
Thuur van UlftVenloJ1112
Milan VeenjeJ1112
Sterre VenhorstVenloM1112
Pleun van WoezikM1112
Aantal deelnemers: 32

Deelnemers G-loop

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Marij HeijnenVG
Merie HeijnenVG
Mariëtte VialleVG
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers S-loop-12-15jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Thomas AerdtsJ1415
Quinty CoumansM1213
Dilano DorssersJ1415
Yfke van den HamVenloM1213
Mees HauserVeldenJ1415
Evi van HorckM1213
Ries HuijsVenloJ1415
Noud KesselsJ1415
Daphne KlompM1213
Donné LothmannVenloJ1415
Jibbe van RengsVeldenJ1213
Marijke SchraetsM1415
Luuk SchreursJ1415
Mick SmitsJ1213
'Stijn TaxVeldenJ1213
Merel TeeuwenM1415
Aantal deelnemers: 16

Deelnemers 4-km->15jr

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Marjon BaartwijkWeertVrouwen 50
Chloé BoutenVrouwen senioren
Joos ClaessenMannen senioren
Loes van DijckSteylVrouwen 60
Claudia EngelenVrouwen 50
Gé GijsenVenloMannen 50
Tess GoessensElsloo LbVrouwen senioren
Els GommansHegelsomVrouwen senioren
Marie HartmannDuisburgVrouwen senioren
Noah HoltenSteylMannen senioren
Martijn JansenVenloMannen senioren
Daniel JanssenTegelenMannen senioren
Tomasz KasperowiczTegelenMannen 40
Wendy KipTegelenVrouwen 40
Femke KratzHeldenVrouwen 40
Saartje LitjensVrouwen senioren
Stephanie LommenVenloVrouwen senioren
Natasja MarcellisOverloonVrouwen 50
Florian MöckelVoerdeMannen senioren
Margriet NoppeneyVenloVrouwen 50
Erlan RanganMannen senioren
Xenia RaptisVenloVrouwen senioren
Ryan ReijndersMannen senioren
Jennifer SabelVrouwen senioren
Mieke StormsVrouwen 50
Andreas VolkmerSchwalmtalMannen 60
Daniëlle WillemsHelmondVrouwen 40
Gino de zeeuwHegelsomMannen senioren
Aantal deelnemers: 28

Deelnemers 7.5-km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Cristel AartsTegelenVrouwen 40
Mo AkabbouzVenloMannen 40
Sabrina Albaceli-RattmannStraelenVrouwen 40
Matilda van AltenaWoerdenVrouwen senioren
Saskia van AltenaWoerdenVrouwen 40
Chantal BaartseHelmondVrouwen 50
Kris BaluchVenloMannen senioren
Janne BeckersRoermondVrouwen senioren
Peter van BerloAmericaMannen 60
Julia BeurskensVenloVrouwen senioren
Job van BeuzekomVenloMannen 60
Diana De BijlTegelenVrouwen 40
Ron BloemVenloMannen 50
Ferry van der BloemenVenloMannen senioren
Johan van den BogaerdSteylMannen 50
Erwin BoomVenloMannen 40
Veerle van BoomTilburgVrouwen senioren
Peter BoveeKronenbergMannen 50
Frederieke BrauerVenloVrouwen senioren
Karin van den Brink-JanssenBaarlo LbVrouwen 40
Jelte van BurenVeldenMannen senioren
Kees ClabbersVenloMannen 40
Eddy ClaessensHorstMannen 40
Tiemke ClaessensOirloVrouwen senioren
Guus ColbersSevenumMannen senioren
Richard CoopmansVenloMannen senioren
Barbara CoortVenloVrouwen 40
Kelly CremersVenloVrouwen senioren
Mike CurversVenloMannen 50
Dennis dekkersVenloMannen 40
Gerda Peeters DelauwVenrayVrouwen 60
Benita van der Weijden Van derVenloVrouwen senioren
Stephan DerksVenloMannen 50
Eric DeussenRoermondMannen 40
Gert van DijkVenloMannen 50
Cas DingsTegelenMannen 60
Freddy DohmenHerkenboschMannen 40
Resi DoornenbalVeldenVrouwen 40
Rinie EbischMaasbreeVrouwen 60
Lindsy EngelsBaarlo LbVrouwen senioren
Rob van ErpBelfeldMannen senioren
Claudia FeldmannDüsseldorfVrouwen 50
Lia Del GaudioEindhovenVrouwen 40
Angele GeerlingsSwalmenVrouwen 50
Tamara GevenHerkenboschVrouwen senioren
Karen GielenSwalmenVrouwen 50
Leo van GorkumArcenMannen 60
Christina GumpertNiederkrüchtenVrouwen senioren
Monique van HeesVenloVrouwen senioren
Sten van HeesTegelenMannen senioren
Luke HeijnenPanningenMannen senioren
Harry van HeijstVenloMannen 60
Marieke van HeijstVenloVrouwen 60
Ron HendriksBelfeldMannen 50
Tim HeuerVenhorstMannen senioren
Evelien HeyerVenloVrouwen senioren
Charlotte HofmanVenloVrouwen 40
Hanneke HollandersVenrayVrouwen 40
Jesse HoltenSteylMannen senioren
Tess HoltermansVenloVrouwen senioren
Tim van der HoogtVenloMannen 40
Monique HoubenBelfeldVrouwen 50
Rens HoubenVenloMannen senioren
Rowena HouwenVenloVrouwen senioren
Rob HuskesVenloMannen 40
Max HutjensVenloMannen senioren
Yvo HuysVenloMannen 40
Bodile JacobsSteylVrouwen senioren
Pauline JacobsNijmegenVrouwen 40
Judith JanssenMaasbreeVrouwen 40
Magda JanssenMaasbreeVrouwen 40
Ton JanssenVenloMannen 60
Wendy JanssenVeldenVrouwen 40
Anne-Claire JettenBelfeldVrouwen senioren
Lars JongenSittardMannen senioren
Suzanne JoostenGrubbenvorstVrouwen 40
Mike van de KerkhofMönchengladbachMannen senioren
Joep van KleefVenloMannen 60
Suzanne KlompVenloVrouwen 40
Richard KohnenLiesselMannen 50
Annemarie KrauthMaasbrachtVrouwen senioren
Marika KuntzelearsVeldenVrouwen 40
John van LanghBaarlo LbMannen 50
Sonja LeenenVenloVrouwen 50
Margit LeipoldtVenloVrouwen 50
Monique LemmenBelfeldVrouwen 40
Willem LemmenOirloMannen senioren
Stephanie LommenVenloVrouwen senioren
Marc MarcelissenSteylMannen 40
Chantal MaurmairVenloVrouwen senioren
Anouk MeijersVenloVrouwen senioren
Dave meurkensVenloMannen 40
Jos MintenVenloMannen 40
Mikky MostardSittardVrouwen senioren
Sammy MostardArnhemMannen senioren
Diederick MostartVenloMannen 60
Mohamed El MoukadamVenloMannen 40
Yvette mutterVenloVrouwen 40
Daisy NabbenVenloVrouwen 40
Es NagelsBaarlo LbVrouwen senioren
Ruby NieboerDinxperloVrouwen senioren
Judith NillesenHorstVrouwen senioren
Kelly OverheulRoermondVrouwen senioren
Valentina PaarVenloVrouwen 40
Lars PaschVenloMannen senioren
Lizzy PeetersMaasbreeVrouwen senioren
Roos PerenTilburgVrouwen senioren
Max van der RandenVenloMannen 40
Heinz-Jakob RattmannStraelenMannen 50
Hans ReijnenHorstMannen 60
Anita ReindersSwalmenVrouwen 50
Eefke RemmenVenloVrouwen senioren
Sara RenkensVenloVrouwen senioren
Casper van RensTegelenMannen senioren
Kim van RensVenloMannen 40
Jamie heuvelmans-van rheeMaasbreeVrouwen senioren
Jeroen van rheeTegelenMannen senioren
Mathieu RoumenPanningenMannen 60
Christina RötzheimKrefeldVrouwen senioren
Daniela SchmitzVenloVrouwen 40
Jos SchreursSevenumMannen 60
Stef SelenVenloMannen 40
Susanne SmitWoerdenVrouwen 40
Sietse SnijderMannen senioren
Katja SonnemansTegelenVrouwen 40
Frans SteeghWellerlooiMannen 60
Wendy teeuwenVenloVrouwen 40
Bonnie ThijsVenrayVrouwen senioren
Kevin ThijsVenrayMannen senioren
Lineke thissenVenloVrouwen senioren
Leon TimmermansMannen 50
Sjoerd TitulaerTegelenMannen 50
Sanne TosseramsVrouwen senioren
Georgina TroquayVenloVrouwen senioren
Angeliek Van der VeldenBelfeldVrouwen senioren
Sandy VerstegenVenloVrouwen senioren
Steffi VervuurtRoermondVrouwen senioren
Loes VinkenVenhorstVrouwen senioren
Michelle VrolijkMaasbreeVrouwen senioren
Krzysztof WeilVenloMannen 40
Peter WetjensVenloMannen 60
Ante WijnandsCuijkVrouwen senioren
Danique WillemseVrouwen senioren
Lukasz WojtkowVenloMannen 40
Femke WolbertusVenloVrouwen senioren
Roy in het ZandtMannen 40
Julia ZiemannVenloVrouwen senioren
Aantal deelnemers: 147

Deelnemers 15-km

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
John AartsEgchelMannen senioren
Janneke AbsilHeldenVrouwen 40
Johan AbsilHeldenMannen 50
Maurice AdamsVenloMannen 40
Erik van den AkkerTegelenMannen 50
Guido AlbersVeldenMannen 50
Jarno AlbersVeldenMannen senioren
Sjors BakkerVenloMannen senioren
Jaap van den BergVenloMannen 50
Meik van den BergMannen 40
Kris BeurskensMaasbreeMannen senioren
Paul de BijlVenloMannen 40
Bianca BillekensVenloVrouwen 40
Michel de BockVenloMannen 40
Koos BolVeldenMannen 60
Ruud BongersHeythuysenMannen 40
Frank BootsVenloMannen 40
Harry Van der BorgVenrayMannen 60
Joost van der BorgNijmegenMannen senioren
Bart BosVenloMannen 40
Jeremy bosmanVenloMannen senioren
Nicole BraemVenloVrouwen 50
Ralph BraemVenloMannen 50
Jacko BreuersVeldenMannen 50
Koen BreuersVeldenMannen senioren
Jelle van den BroekeMaasbreeMannen senioren
Mark BroekmanMolenhoek LbMannen senioren
René BroensEchtMannen 60
Paul den BrokHorstMannen 40
Erwin CampsMaasbreeMannen 40
Maurice clabbersVenrayMannen 50
René ClabbersVenloMannen senioren
Frank ClaesSevenumMannen senioren
Frits CoenenVenrayMannen 60
Timo ColbersHegelsomMannen senioren
Petra CoopmansVenloVrouwen 40
Salvatore CunsoloBaarlo LbMannen senioren
Piotr CzapskiTegelenMannen senioren
Sibel DalyanBaarlo LbVrouwen senioren
Ariëns DaveTegelenMannen 40
Funs DelloVenloMannen senioren
Pascal DemackerStraelenMannen 40
Joep DerckxVenloMannen senioren
Jos DerijkVenloMannen 40
Marc DerksGrubbenvorstMannen 40
Bert van DijkVenloMannen 40
Joep van DijkVenloMannen 50
Lidwien van DijkHegelsomVrouwen senioren
Suzanne DondersVenloVrouwen senioren
Rens van DongenSteylMannen senioren
Annabel DriessenVenloVrouwen senioren
Roy DriessenTegelenMannen 40
Wim EbischMaasbreeMannen 60
Jesse ebusVenloVrouwen senioren
Erik EgasReuverMannen 40
Mirëille Boreas- van EijkTegelenVrouwen senioren
André van ElferenBeeselMannen 60
Martijn van elsVenloMannen 40
Suzan EwaldsSteylVrouwen senioren
Luc FaassenVenloMannen senioren
Mark FaassenVenloMannen 40
Willm FeldmannDüsseldorfMannen 40
Hans FleurenVenloMannen 50
Nancy FortierMaasbreeVrouwen 40
Ricardo GeeraetsPanningenMannen senioren
Michael van GemenVeldenMannen 40
Frank van den GoorSevenumMannen 40
Teddie GorissenVenloVrouwen senioren
Rick GrimbergTegelenMannen 50
Rene GrommenNijmegenMannen senioren
Ton GrommenMaasbreeMannen 60
Carla GubbelsTegelenVrouwen 50
Puck GöbbelsVenloMannen senioren
Loes HanraetsVenloVrouwen 40
Guenter HassTegelenMannen 60
Richard van HeelVenloMannen 50
Ruthje HeinrichsTegelenVrouwen 40
Will van t HekVenloMannen 50
Juul HekkensSteylMannen senioren
Tibor HekkensVenloMannen 40
Danny van HeldenVenloMannen senioren
Stan HendrickxVeldenMannen senioren
Richard HendrixTegelenMannen 50
Niels van HeurVenloMannen 40
Edwin HeuvelmansPanningenMannen senioren
Henk HoeijmakersSevenumMannen 60
Hans van HoekHorstMannen 50
Arjan HoenselaarTegelenMannen 40
Eppo HoogstedeNijmegenMannen 40
Herman HorstmanReuverMannen 40
Anouk HuijsReuverVrouwen senioren
Dave van ‘t HullTegelenMannen 40
Joris HuysVenloMannen senioren
Stina IsselhorstHegelsomVrouwen 40
Pedro JacobsLommMannen senioren
Simone JacobsHeldenVrouwen 50
Thijs JansenVenloMannen 40
Wilfred JansenVenloMannen 60
Alex JanssenHeldenMannen 40
Irma JanssenHeldenVrouwen 40
Mark JanssenMeterikMannen senioren
Michel JanssenVenloMannen 40
Yfke JanssenVenloVrouwen 50
Lydia JeukenVenrayVrouwen 50
Bram JoostenVenloMannen 40
Mark JoostenSteylMannen 40
Ruud JoostenVenloMannen senioren
Thijs JoostenVenrayMannen 40
Maud KeunenAmsterdamVrouwen senioren
Edy KlompVenloMannen 40
Cris KoningsSteylMannen 40
Rianne koningsSteylVrouwen senioren
Harald KoopsHeerlenMannen 50
Mateusz KordekLommMannen senioren
Mirna KortoomsVenloVrouwen senioren
Tomas KotzeMaastrichtMannen senioren
Jeroen KouwenbergTegelenMannen 50
Karoline Laura KowalikVenloVrouwen senioren
Joris KuijtPanningenMannen senioren
Joeri KuikTegelenMannen 40
Sandra LebensSittardVrouwen 40
Chris LemmenBelfeldMannen 50
Walter van de LeurVenloMannen 60
Christianne LindersHorstVrouwen senioren
Kayleigh LindersHorstVrouwen senioren
Leon LindersHorstMannen 60
Thea LindersHorstVrouwen 60
Stephanie LommeenVenloVrouwen senioren
Rick LommenVeldenMannen senioren
Sven MaassenVenloMannen 40
Fouad MansveldVenloMannen senioren
Hans v marisReuverMannen 50
Bart MartensHorstMannen 50
Marcel MartensCastenrayMannen 40
Antonie van MoorselVenloMannen 40
Marcin MotowidloArcenMannen 40
Luuk MuijsertVenloMannen senioren
Remco MullerVenloMannen senioren
Wim NieboerDinxperloMannen 50
Bart NiessenVenloMannen 40
Olav NieuwenhuisTegelenMannen 40
Karin Nieuwenhuis-GielenTegelenVrouwen 40
Jules OrvalSteylMannen senioren
Jeroen OudenhovenVenrayMannen 60
Adriano Huybregts PalomeroKerkenMannen senioren
Sven van der PasMaastrichtMannen senioren
Wojciech PawelecKessel LbMannen senioren
Bart peetersHeldenMannen senioren
Edwin PeetersBaarlo LbMannen 50
Kay PeetersHorstMannen senioren
Marc PeetersArcenMannen 40
Rene PeetersBaarlo LbMannen senioren
Barry PeuteGrubbenvorstMannen 40
Erik PieterseVenloMannen senioren
Maurice PouwelsVenrayMannen senioren
Manon ProbstSteylVrouwen senioren
Leon van RavensteinSittardMannen 50
Jhonny van RheeBaarlo LbMannen 50
Bauke RoesVeldenMannen senioren
Tim RoksHoensbroekMannen senioren
Johan RoosVenloMannen 50
Patrick roulauxVenloMannen 40
Marieke Van SambeekBelfeldVrouwen 40
Chantal SandersVenloVrouwen senioren
Peter SchaepeNettetalMannen 40
Robbert SchefmanGrubbenvorstMannen senioren
John SchepensBestMannen senioren
Bart SchildersCastenrayMannen 40
Anna SchmidtKerkenVrouwen senioren
Willeke Schreurs-TeeuwenVenloVrouwen senioren
Daniel SchröderEssenMannen senioren
Kevin SchutzVenloMannen senioren
Andreas SeutheDuisburgMannen 50
Rens SimonsVeldenMannen senioren
Joris SlingerlandVenloMannen senioren
Elma SmeetsVenloVrouwen 40
Ruud SmeetsVenloMannen 40
Sandra SmeetsHeythuysenVrouwen 40
Wim SpaubekVenloMannen 60
Tim SpeeVenloMannen 40
Yvonne SteeghVenrayVrouwen 40
Maroa SteeghsReuverVrouwen senioren
Kevin StrijbosVenloMannen senioren
Luuk StrouckenVenloMannen senioren
Jörg TheelenNettetalMannen 50
Ivan TheunissenLandgraafMannen 50
Iwan TheunissenLandgraafMannen 50
Maikel TheunissenBaexemMannen 40
Linda ThielenMeterikVrouwen senioren
Kay ThijssenKronenbergMannen senioren
Theo TimmermansWeertMannen 50
René TitulaerVenloMannen 50
Guus UmmenthunSevenumMannen senioren
Selina ValizeVenloVrouwen senioren
Iris van der VeldeVenloVrouwen senioren
Joyce Verburg-VrijensEindhovenVrouwen 50
Paul VerhaaghNuenenMannen 40
Roy VerhaeghHorstMannen senioren
Thijs VerhagenOirschotMannen senioren
Joris VerhoeckxVenloMannen 40
Geert VerrijthHertenMannen 40
Anne VinkVenloVrouwen senioren
Coen VogelaarVenloMannen 50
Johan VossenReuverMannen 40
Roel VossenTegelenMannen 40
Stefan VrolijkMaasbreeMannen senioren
Tom VullingsVenloMannen senioren
Kristel WagnerVenloVrouwen senioren
Matthijs WeijermarsPanningenMannen senioren
Tom WetzelsOosterhout NbMannen senioren
Andreas WierdaVeldenMannen 40
Chris de WildeTegelenMannen 40
Carsten WillfrothLünenMannen 40
Peter WilmsHeldenMannen senioren
Edwin van den WoldenbergVenrayMannen 50
Mara de WolffHeerlenVrouwen senioren
Anita WolteringVenloVrouwen 60
Marbod ZegwaardMaasbreeMannen 40
Aantal deelnemers: 218
© 2024 Inschrijven.nl