Deelnemers Open Fries Kampioenschap Sneek (Sportklasse) 3 mei 2019


Deelnemers Leden WV Snits

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Arjen HoekstraOosthemSportklasse
Miente SteensmaDrachtenSportklasse
Tim van der MeerIJlstSportklasse
Gert Jan BleekerWoudsendSportklasse
Jacob HofstraBolswardSportklasse
Dennie van der KooiFranekerSportklasse
Sjoerd ZwaanSneekSportklasse
Melle PoelsmaSneekSportklasse
Tjerk de BoerWeidumSportklasse
Lars StienstraYsbrechtumSportklasse
Harm dijkstraReduzumSportklasse
Marco OttensEastereinSportklasse
Wopko FaberSneekSportklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 13

Deelnemers KNWU Sportklasse Licentie

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Brian Tamis't Zand NhSportklasse
Benny vd KooiNoardburgumSportklasse
Ming-Ko SunDen HelderSportklasse
Co van BuerenSchagenSportklasse
Martin HoefakkerMiddenmeerSportklasse
Roel Koenis't VeldSportklasse
Patrick HoefakkerZwaagSportklasse
Bram RoozendaalDen HelderSportklasse
Michel Dekker't VeldSportklasse
Nick SlijkermanAnna PaulownaSportklasse
Hans de BoerAdorpSportklasse
Ruud SunderHaren GnSportklasse
Robert van DamAdorpSportklasse
Willem-Jan KuikDrachtenSportklasse
Rolf KokRouveenSportklasse
Goos BeukemaSleenSportklasse
Jard BlokdijkSchagenSportklasse
Kay Blokdijk't VeldSportklasse
Jan VosSleenSportklasse
Richard van der MolenBurgumSportklasse
Herman LuimesEricaSportklasse
Jan FennemaFeanwaldenSportklasse
René Van der MeulenHattemSportklasse
Jorn BosmaUtrechtSportklasse
Ronald BoskerZuidhornSportklasse
Daan KoningRuinenSportklasse
Ronald BleiZwartsluisSportklasse
Dick PostWezepSportklasse
Rolf HoekstraHeerenveenSportklasse
Gerwin van DamGoutumSportklasse
Gert de VeenZuidbroekSportklasse
Volkert MeinsmaOudkarspelSportklasse
Rene BoerhofStadskanaalSportklasse
Mickel van der BurgDen HelderSportklasse
Paul BijlsmaFranekerSportklasse
Frank AchterbergZwolleSportklasse
Mark KornetJoureSportklasse
Sjaak eijgenhuijsenStiensSportklasse
Tjerk TerpstraDen HelderSportklasse
Jan Willem BlaauwDe GroeveSportklasse
Erwin BeckersJulianadorpSportklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 41

Deelnemers Dagkaart

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
René ZandstraHarlingenFunklasse
Date BurgerjonLeeuwardenSportklasse
Sander SchilstraGroningenSportklasse
Peter RoskamNieuwe NiedorpFunklasse
Gerrit PostmaAugustinusgaFunklasse
Ge bakkumJulianadorpFunklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 6

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl