Deelnemers Wielerronde van Bolsward 27 juni 2019


Deelnemers Leden WV Snits

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Martijn EttemaBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Wessel HorlingsHeegAmateurs en Sportklasse
Paul VeldhuisUreterpAmateurs en Sportklasse
Pieter DijkstraHallumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Lambertus KoopmansBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Gerben GerbrandijNijlandAmateurs en Sportklasse
Tsjomme OzingaHeerenveenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Hylke WijnsmaLeeuwardenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Tim PrinsJoureAmateurs en Sportklasse
Jack KuperDokkumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Jobbe KrijnsenBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Cor VisserMuneinAmateurs en Sportklasse
Laurens TaekemaSneekAmateurs en Sportklasse
Philip SijbrandiBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Bonne AansDrachtenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Nick ZuidemaGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Harm DijkstraReduzumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Siemen ZeldenrustHeerenveenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Stefan bij de WegBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sandor WalingaBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Arjen BosBolswardAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sjoerd van AalzumScharnegoutumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Mark GjaltemaLeeuwardenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Elmer BijmaArumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Gert Jan BleekerWoudsendAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sierd SteigengaExmorraAmateurs en Sportklasse
Hidde PunterSneekAmateurs en Sportklasse
Jildert BoersmaScharnegoutumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Dennie van der KooiFranekerAmateurs en Sportklasse
Taeke OppewalSneekAmateurs en Sportklasse
Martin BruiningSneekAmateurs en Sportklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 31

Deelnemers WFN / KNWU Licentie

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Sonny AgemaDen HelderAmateurs en Sportklasse
Rene StolwijkOostwold gem LeekAmateurs en Sportklasse
Jesse van GorkumGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Ruud SunderHaren GnAmateurs en Sportklasse
Arjen ReinsmaRodenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Arjen van der VeenGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Bauke BouwstraWorkumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Bauke HylkemaBakhuizenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Elmar de JongGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sander HoekstraGarypAmateurs en Sportklasse
Erik SlijverAnna PaulownaAmateurs en Sportklasse
Kyrill VisserGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Johan BettenGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Gerard VerverGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
David BrinkmanGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Rob WielinkPeizeAmateurs en Sportklasse
Ronald BoskerZuidhornAmateurs en Sportklasse
Erwin BeckersJulianadorpAmateurs en Sportklasse
Mike TemminkKraggenburgAmateurs en Sportklasse
Egbert SchoemakerWapserveenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sander WesterlaanGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Jasper WitteveenGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Bram KoeweidenGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Arjan PrinsenHeerenveenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Gudo HartogGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Matthijs DijkstraGroningenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Arjan TigelaarSmildeAmateurs en Sportklasse
Bas BosmaWolvegaAmateurs en Sportklasse
Roel Koenis't VeldAmateurs en Sportklasse
Cas BommerWaarlandAmateurs en Sportklasse
Nick SlijkermanAnna PaulownaAmateurs en Sportklasse
Mark KornetJoureAmateurs en Sportklasse
Sicco-Matthijs HeeringaLeeuwardenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Liam PostmaLeeuwardenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 34

Deelnemers Dagkaart

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
René ZandstraHarlingenAmateurs en Sportklasse
Lars van DiepenMarknesseAmateurs en Sportklasse
Annejan PortijkDeinumAmateurs en Sportklasse
Aantal deelnemers: 3

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl