Deelnemers XTERRA-Netherlands 2021
Deelnemers XTERRA NL Full Distance

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nico van LangenSchagenH40+
Hans van DonschotHeumenH45+
Jelle WoltersAmersfoortH60+
Bob van NulandBunnikH40+
Matijs JansenZwolleH40+
Robert de VriesMaldenH45+
Arnaud KruizingaArnhemH50+
Jeroen OostdamNieuw-VennepH45+
Sandra DijkGroningenD45+
Klaas StielstraStiensH35+
Jasper MooijRenswoudeH55+
Paul KoopmanEgmond aan ZeeH55+
Joost VeltmanZutphen.H50+
Robin VerlindeWilnisH45+
Edwin KnolDalenH35+
Eelco Veenstra's-GravenhageH40+
Robin AndrieuBunnikH45+
Armand BurgersWinterswijkH45+
Jan-willem OosterveldWormerH55+
Bart van der Ploeg's-GravenhageH40+
Lieke Kempen's-GravenhageD40+
Monique VoogtHeilooD55+
Bernard van DuijnenHeilooH60+
Marlene SmakmanHeilooD50+
Rolien DuivenZwolleD40+
Annemarie de BoerHeilooD50+
Tjalko ReedijkMuiderbergH40+
Froukje LourensHeilooD50+
Arjan KruytPeizeH40+
Jerom van BeuzekomMuiderbergH45+
Albert van VelthuizenEde GldH40+
Sander van DoorenVeldhovenH40+
THomas BunnikAmsterdamH35+
Jim hopmanAmsterdamH35+
Jeroen jansenOijenH50+
Bernd BrauerDormagenH50+
Robby MolAmsterdamH55+
Erik KuetheMonnickendamH50+
Michael WesselLeidenH30+
Marcel AmmeraalHoogezandH50+
Benjamin KokJistrumH50+
Chris FreeAmsterdamH35+
Klaus LiedtkeEndingenH50+
Stephanie LiedtkeEndingenD50+
Peter NoordzijHilversumH45+
Roland NapRhenenH50+
Dirk A JansenHoltenH65+
Guido van WalravenUithoornH45+
Richard MüllerDoesburgH50+
Karst NeervoortKampenH50+
Janet NeervoortKampenD50+
Mark SchoonhovenRotterdamH55+
Raoul van GoghDrachtenH35+
Vincent Huntelman's-GravenhageH45+
Jasper PeterseDe MeernH45+
Stef OudSon en BreugelH55+
Marianne van GastelMonnickendamD50+
Jan VisserSuwaldH40+
Marc van GastelMonnickendamH50+
Peter RoessinghWilp GldH50+
Hajo JonkerDe RijpH45+
Yolanda witteveenNethenD50+
Wico HopmanDeventerH40+
Suzanne KokHeusden gem HeusdenD45+
Thijs de VriesHeusden gem HeusdenH45+
Ludolf PijlmanGroningenH50+
Leon VisserAmsterdamH25+
Maurits HomanMuiderbergH45+
Frans DulferOssH60+
Quintus MolenaarBilthovenH50+
Sven LeemreizeBilthovenH40+
Inne MolenaarBilthovenH18+
Niels GrotensBilthovenH45+
Igor van HarskampBavelH50+
Rick CelieHarderwijkH20+
Bernard BierensMuiderbergH45+
Martijn BosMuiderbergH40+
Marcelien BosMuiderbergD40+
Gerjohn BosRenkumH45+
Hette ZwagaMakkingaH30+
Niels IhrmanKnegselH35+
Hendrik HospesRoldeH55+
Bart NollenAmsterdamH45+
Xander de GansDriebergen-RijsenburgH55+
Max van EttenAmsterdamH30+
Erik van der StraatNijverdalH50+
Arend van WijkHattemH35+
Els KooiDuivenD55+
Paulien VerhoefRenkumD35+
Olleke van 't HoffHeilooD35+
Nienke HopmanLimmenD45+
Sandra ZonneveldAlkmaarD40+
Michael EmmerikAlkmaarH35+
Janneke PostHaarlemD35+
Wim van LeeuwenLeersumH55+
Richard OffordGersfeldH50+
Joel HartDonkerbroekH30+
Jochem GrootWognumH30+
Remko ElemaZuidlarenH50+
Willem PoortingaMonsterH55+
Caroline ElemaZuidlarenD50+
Alain de SchutterBredaH25+
Matthijs CletonBredaH30+
Barend Groote SchaarsbergBredaH55+
Ruud van DongenZoetermeerH55+
Patrick AdmiraalOudorp NhH45+
Mark TorsiusHarderwijkH40+
Jeroen CelieHarderwijkH35+
Dennis van de PolHoevelakenH40+
Simon SchwarzLahnsteinElite
Erik ArwertTynaarloH50+
Marc HulzebosDen HelderH45+
Auke RensenDidamH40+
Olav HoekwaterHarderwijkH45+
Martijn VreysDuesseldorfH30+
Sander van SchoonhovenDeventerH45+
Peter SpiekermannBad EssenH20+
Peter DeegeBunnikH50+
Egbert J NikkelsBoornbergumH50+
Hannah OvergaauwRijnsburgD30+
Sergii DeshuninKyivH55+
Lucile WINTERThionvilleD25+
Edward JacobsWageningenH55+
Sjaak KruiswijkDrunenH55+
Paul BornAmsterdamH60+
Jack van der PalSassenheimH55+
Dim HendriksenEgmond aan ZeeH50+
Sybren visserBussumH45+
Chris WalraveMedemblikH35+
Richard IppelWieringerwerfH45+
Anne ZijderveldDordrechtD35+
Robert BosmaAmsterdamH55+
Chris BeverwijkWinsum GnH45+
Lennard de GrootGroningenH25+
Marlene van der BokAmsterdamD30+
Mark CuperusDe WilgenH55+
Reinier VAN DEN EIJNDENHarderwijkH40+
Mark WaaijenbergDierenH55+
Mathias HölscherWittenH50+
Kenny SingeléLe LocleH35+
Kees van t HoogRenkumH60+
Benno SchurinkZutphenH50+
Jaap van HartenHaarlemH40+
Lars TerördeDüsseldorfH50+
Tjarco KoppenaalArnhemH40+
Jochem AbersonZwolleH35+
Bram HorstmanZwolleH35+
Auke Geurts de LengAmsterdamH45+
Ivar SchenkZutphenH45+
Stef SmetsBilthovenH45+
Koen ThuisBilthovenH45+
Frederik MartensZingemH35+
Gerben de JongOegstgeestH40+
Paul NillesenBilthovenH45+
Ids BoersmaWytgaardH50+
Marijke boersma YpmaWytgaardD40+
Marcel van EttenVianen UtH45+
Harmen MoesGroningenH30+
Harald KöhlerPaderbornH50+
Alex van KoutrikVleutenH50+
Berber TerpstraWytgaardD45+
Johan TerpstraWytgaardH45+
Cees van DamAmsterdamH25+
Jop HaverkampWarnsveldH35+
Pyt Anne RoordaGroningenH50+
Patrick van der TuinLexmondH50+
Annejan AlbertsUtrechtH30+
Willem-Jan MarkenhofVianen UtH45+
Marco KlaassenGroenekanH45+
Marc HuizerUtrechtH55+
Jf KraakmanSchoorlH60+
Timo SesinkUtrechtH30+
Pieter WijffelsBilthovenH40+
Thijs JansenTolbertH35+
Christina SkovHjřrringD45+
Michiel ReindersLeeuwardenH35+
Thierry ZuijderwijkDen Hoorn ZhH40+
Joeri van EgmondAlphen aan den RijnH30+
Patrick DekkersPiershilH35+
Randolf PalingZeistH45+
Remco VisserHuizenH45+
Leon C RoeleveldMuiderbergH45+
Peterbas cremersMuiderbergH45+
Bas MarttinMuiderbergH45+
Joep BartholomeusTilburgH40+
Roelof BurghoornWytgaardH45+
JLG van HerkLieropH55+
Joris SouryalBredaH30+
Michel op 't LandtTienhoven UtH40+
Herman OostraHarkstedeH40+
Nienke VlakEeldeD40+
Johan van ZantenDe LierH40+
Tjeerd BruijnAlphen aan den RijnH30+
Bart MolEricaH25+
Timo LuitjensNieuw-AmsterdamH25+
Robert VehofDeventerH45+
Jenny CooperEibergenD35+
Mark RietveldBennekomH50+
Dianne BierlingSlochterenD30+
Mike RoosHaarlemH45+
Merlijn FockMuiderbergD40+
Roy van der ValkRotterdamH30+
Wout BierensWeespH30+
Anouk Van HuisstedenWeespD30+
Coen KoomenRotterdamH50+
Ivo van EeAmsterdamH45+
Anita BakkerHaarlemD40+
Kees GovaartsHoogerheideH50+
Geert van DuinhovenRenkumH55+
Claude JordaanHoofddorpH50+
Miriam CelieHarderwijkD45+
Leo van EgmondAlphen aan den RijnH60+
Kevin ResodihardjoAmsterdamH30+
Dorien SchipperAmsterdamD30+
Rik JansenStaphorstH40+
Mick MoolhuizenAmsterdamH30+
Danielle DriestAmsterdamD30+
Keesjan OttoEde GldH55+
Ronald SchotmanHeinoH45+
Henk EnsingNoordlarenH50+
Wouter MoestGoudaH30+
Martijn le ClercqBredaH50+
Pieter van der Plas's-GravenhageH35+
Annemieke KlarenMijnsheerenlandD40+
Ivo IrbeRigaH35+
Rob KruiswijkMijdrechtH50+
Tinka MurkDoorwerthD60+
Bent PostmaBennekomH50+
Dick BosDeventerH50+
Nathalie Van de VyverMortselD50+
Edwin van de LaarBredaH50+
Kees LabanBennekomH50+
Maykel BroekhofBredaH35+
Skip JansenBarsingerhornH20+
Lars OvertoomSchagenH20+
Rik van WijkBaarnH35+
Jurriaan BiesheuvelAmsterdamH35+
Melissa van der ZwanAmsterdamD25+
Carmel van den BerkAmsterdamD25+
Rutger LuteijnHoutenH35+
Koos DrostGroningenH30+
Antje collignon-wagnerMijnsheerenlandD35+
Koos BarnhoornHoofddorpH45+
Ronald BoschWinsum GnH45+
Jeroen VerstraatenGroningenH40+
Ruben SmitHaarlemH45+
Jan van der MeijBerltsumH55+
Hendrik HeemskerkRijnsburgH35+
Joost Olivier BoelstraHaarlemH35+
Benita PrinsAlkmaarD45+
Ton VlaarAlkmaarH45+
Bob PersoonAmsterdamH25+
Michael WestersAmsterdamH25+
Frank HengeveldNootdorpH60+
Ronald MeierEeldeH40+
Rob van ZantenRijswijk ZhH65+
Robin van OsAmsterdamH25+
Nick RanzijnAmsterdamH25+
Daan CornelissenAmsterdamH30+
Jeffrey OldengarmSlootdorpH50+
Diederik HolApeldoornH45+
Thibaud BaleyUtrechtH30+
Jules RisserDe MeernH30+
Jean MalissardUtrechtH30+
Mark van TilborgWijk en AalburgH50+
Igor BlasiusRotterdamH35+
Erik WolsingVeenendaalElite
Stijn NuyttensMuiderbergH40+
Bart MarisBredaH25+
Marc van BeugeVoorburgH50+
Maikel SiegersmaOldeberkoopH20+
Luca PoppeZwolleH20+
Ingmar de VriesMeerstadH30+
John ReijneGroningenH30+
Quirijn WaaijenbergDierenH20+
Tom StroukenAmsterdamH25+
Piet AlkemaHoogezandH55+
Oscar de JongZandeweerH55+
Ronald ZomWageningenH55+
Robin DoodemanWognumH25+
Marieke WalmaUtrechtD30+
Bjorn JansenDelfgauwH30+
Theo BosmaMeerstadH40+
Siebrand van der walGroningenH40+
Joost KorseHilversumH30+
Ruben van VeenMuiderbergH40+
Dennis van PuttenHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH45+
Menno WiersmaAalsmeerH50+
Marko BotsAmsterdamH25+
Mika BotsAmsterdamH30+
Calvin CompanjenAmsterdamH30+
Leonard NoordhofGroningenH35+
Theo van EschBergen NhH40+
Thijs van NuenenAerdenhoutH40+
Michel van SchieDelftH45+
Joost ChristiaansWageningenH40+
Robin SchelliusBredaH50+
Julie BoezenMuiderbergD45+
Thomas Van HeemstraMuiderbergH30+
Eelco BroekstraSchiermonnikoogH35+
Martijn van der WielUtrechtH35+
Frank tuhusulaAmsterdamH35+
Onno SchlebaumWeespH35+
Linda van VlietNijmegenElite
Ralph van DijkApeldoornH45+
Vivian BoijensUtrechtD20+
Thijmen PolmanGoudaH20+
Erik NegermanBolswardH45+
Peter HeutenReetH50+
Ken VerheydenKieldrechtH35+
Catherine LoneuxKontichD55+
Lore Van MieghemBeverenD40+
Benoit BuffetVenarey les laumesH45+
Serré LaurentBastogneH40+
Nina Rekolainen - De BieMortselD40+
Martin WillemsAssenH50+
Hans OudwaterRijnsburgH35+
Sébastien AnguilleBerchemH35+
Lena BrixHannoverD30+
Ingrid BakkerNoord-HollandD30+
Jonathan ColonEcaussinnesH35+
Birgit WautersNossegemD35+
Silke SchmidtBedburg -HauD45+
Mathias CloostermansNijlenElite
Tim Van DaeleBurchtElite
Benjamin CooperAlkmaarH20+
Robbe JanssensWuustwezelH20+
Aymeric De NobleProfondevilleH20+
Aymeric MorelLes PouličresH20+
Tristan DuboisSaint-VincentH25+
Pierre SnappeNethenH30+
Christophe WeryBaelenH30+
Stijn van OpstalOud-TurnhoutH30+
Wouter DijkshoornAmsterdamElite
Ludovic GerardPinH30+
Felix BufkensKuurneH30+
Nic BertelsKasterleeH35+
Jelle MannaertsGeelH35+
Gert van der HeijdenHilversumH35+
Grégory CloseAndenneH35+
Ferdinand OldemanMoordrechtH35+
Christophe MorvalHanretH35+
Wilfried BoltEindhovenH35+
Sander VerkadeHazerswoude-DorpH35+
Pascal SchonisAmersfoortH40+
Pim HavermansSittardH40+
Roeland KoldenhofBussumH40+
Vincent PastoriBougeH40+
Bas BosmansDoetinchemH40+
Jerome TocutVernyH40+
Rorik SchoutenHoogwoudH45+
Tijs van GemertZevenhuizenH45+
Maarten BosmansAsseH45+
Kris VermeirenLoenhoutH45+
Stephan van EijkWaddinxveenH45+
Norbert GaidaDinslakenH45+
Frédéric ParotteTheuxH45+
Tobias RemkeBeelenH45+
Stéphane MorelLes PoulieresH45+
Olivier PoilleratBrumathH50+
Jean MardulynLimeletteH50+
Jos Van De PolSint MaartenH50+
Thomas CordierThe HagueH55+
Raymond FerryEpinalH60+
Charles-Antoine PasselecqMembachH30+
René BoschVordenH50+
Arnold BrinkmanAlkmaarH35+
Jan van der HeideHeerenveenH70+
Yeray LuxemEkerenElite
Geoffrey VandebrouckGuigovenH35+
Ingrid van LubekHilversumD50+
Reinoud SluitersMonnickendamH55+
Laurens van der SluijsNorgH30+
Sterre van BiertUtrechtD25+
Trui CorteelAntwerpenD45+
Jeroen van den BergZandvoortH50+
Ruud LahrMaarssenH45+
David FilbicheLégliseH20+
Martin AlleringHannoverH40+
Jonathan MARGUERITELes mayonsH35+
Nicolas AuverdinDiepenbeekH35+
Chrissy van der ValkHarderwijkD25+
Erik KarstZwolleH35+
Jindriska ZemanovaPlzenElite
Frits RiemersmaHaren GnH70+
Patrick NugterWervershoofH55+
Kai EssenburgGroningenH35+
Carina WasleKundlElite
Christine VerdonckBrechtElite
Annemieke OomenAmsterdamD45+
Jorit de GrootAmsterdamH25+
Telma van de KampNes AmelandD25+
René HoepBreezandH35+
Corné KoolRhenenH45+
Richie SchneiderLudwigshafenH65+
Helen Vrielink KoolApeldoornD50+
José M. Candón BallesteroChiclana de la FrontH45+
Wilko CamphuijnderBeverwijkH50+
Koen K. de LeeuwSoestElite
Colin FlemingMaastrichtElite
Jerome AbsilAndenneH30+
Geert LauryssenBrechtElite
Andries VerheydenBrechtH25+
Maaike TelkampAlmereElite
Evert van BergenBredaH35+
Bart BeimaLeekH40+
Francois CarloniFrejusElite
Brice LAFORGESCLAYNH35+
EDOARDO CAGOLALTOPIANO DELLA VIGOLANAH45+
Sven SlootsApeldoornH18+
Jonathan RIOSLANGATTEH35+
Jorik van EgdomVeenendaalElite
Peter LehmannLößnitzgrundstr. 49Elite
Richard SchrijverRuttenH55+
Arthur De JaegherSteinach am BrennerElite
Diede DiederiksMaastrichtElite
Kristoffer Visti GraaeLyngbyElite
Bart StolmeijerAmsterdamH40+
Sander MechielsenAmsterdamH40+
Tristan OlijWinkelElite
Coen SchildHuizenH35+
Aantal deelnemers: 421

Deelnemers UNIVÉ XTERRA NL Full Distance Relay

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Martine ter VeldOverdinkelDUO/TRIO
Gerard KeizerAppelschaDUO/TRIO
Jikke BotsMuiderbergDUO/TRIO
Niels RosLeidenDUO/TRIO
Yvonne MartensRenkumDUO/TRIO
Gerda ElingVoorthuizenDUO/TRIO
Maarten SmuldersBennekomDUO/TRIO
Brent MensenAerdenhoutDUO/TRIO
Mathijs van ArkGroningenDUO/TRIO
Martijn SpoorDelftDUO/TRIO
Ruben SchortinghuisGroningenDUO/TRIO
Geert SweereHaringhuizenDUO/TRIO
Franny OudSon en BreugelDUO/TRIO
David SchoutenWichmondDUO/TRIO
John KoolwijkHilvarenbeekDUO/TRIO
Klas BennergardAmsterdamDUO/TRIO
Jimmy FockMuiderbergDUO/TRIO
Marit BouwmeesterWartenDUO/TRIO
Ralph van EttegerElst GldDUO/TRIO
Marc-Jan van HeijstHellevoetsluisDUO/TRIO
Aantal deelnemers: 20

Deelnemers XTERRA NL Sprint

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kodrun LouisWépionH14+
Kodrun JustinWépionH14+
Patricia SeinenZwolleD50+
Thomas van den HeuvelGochH40+
Betty RijnbergGasselteD14+
Harco DraaijerDeventerH50+
Jeroen DoesburgRoldeH40+
Margreeth van DorssenArnhemD40+
Zeger ZeilemakerGietenH50+
Annemieke WeijlingGietenD50+
Aaldertr van der TuukGietenH50+
Harmien ScheepstraDokkumD14+
Rennie DijkstraTwijzelD50+
Gerrtjan MoesDe KielH40+
Janneke v.d.HeideAssenD50+
Maarten van NoordenLinde DrH40+
Rutger PegelsBloemendaalH40+
Poul BrouwerDokkumH50+
Bianca DijkstraStroobosD40+
Edward NagelAmsterdamH60+
Tiny WoudaKollumD50+
Remco WeijburgZeistH40+
Wybe VermeulenZeistH14+
Nienke Veenstra's-GravenhageD40+
Marco HolsappelAssenH40+
Tanno Olde RiekerinkHilversumH40+
Frank DeckersGochH40+
Gerjan StofferNunspeetH14+
Jeroen van LoonHilversumH40+
Fred MatermanEdamH50+
Desiree VerleurHeilooD50+
David JüntgenDüsseldorrH14+
Alethea KrasterNoordwijk ZhD40+
Paulien reedijkMuiderbergD40+
Tsjitske StoelPeizeD40+
Johannes KammannKleveH50+
Bas HeikampHilversumH40+
Richard van LoonMuidenH40+
Lieke de WarleAssenD14+
Jürgen WehrenGoch - PfalzdorfH60+
Nicky Del GrossoEeldeD50+
Jupp BerressenKleveH50+
Robert van GorkumBurgwerdH50+
Eric WandelBredaH60+
André FeenstraGoudaH70+
Patrick BornBolswardH40+
Maarten KlosApeldoornH50+
Wilco WelsAnnenH40+
Jellie HiemstraBornwirdD40+
Simone HogeslagApeldoornD40+
Lennard Van DamDoornH14+
Mirjam SoumokilBarsingerhornD40+
John SoumokilBarsingerhornH50+
Joyce SpierieusBolswardD40+
Nienke TeunissenUtrechtD40+
Willie BurenWest-TerschellingD50+
Judith HendriksKranenburgD40+
Elien van SwietenOosterbeekD14+
Eelco BruinsmaNederhorst den BergH50+
Gineke WijsbeekPeizeD14+
Carolien van der SluisGroningenD14+
Wouter WassingAssenH14+
Wies MensinkMuiderbergD40+
Johan BosmaAssenH14+
Wilma JansenAmersfoortD50+
Esther van den BoltUtrechtD50+
Martine de KoningUtrechtD50+
Wim VeenemaPaterswoldeH50+
Kor van der veenDokkumH40+
Yoshiaki miuraYokohama-ShiH50+
Yvonne WightAssenD40+
Hillie MeijerAssenD14+
Jaap KoomenRotterdamH40+
André lammersmaWormerveerH40+
Annemiek HettingaDeventerD50+
Sybren ReitsmaBurgumH14+
Detlev HohlKleveH50+
Jana HohlKleveD14+
Beate HanssenKleveD60+
Patrick WalkeBocholtH40+
Rik BonsHardinxveld-GiessendamH14+
Christoph TelaarBocholtH40+
Debra Aurich-KoomenRotterdamD40+
Karin BronsvoortDeventerD40+
Gerben DorrestijnUtrechtH50+
Annabel KjarUtrechtD40+
Judith OudBuren FrD14+
Harma OosterheerdWinsumD14+
Julius van BezooijenHarderwijkH50+
Maurice van DongenHeilooH14+
Heike MarciniakReesD50+
Frank BrechmannS. H.-StukenbrockH50+
Thomas LükeS. H.-StukenbrockH50+
Joost LuijendijkHaren GnH40+
Deirdre VaderHaren GnD40+
Matthijs VaderHaren GnH40+
Raymond MulderDokkumH40+
Thea SegerenBredaD50+
Jacqueline van der PloegDen BurgD40+
Fer van DongenTzummarumH60+
Marieke KettelerijHoevelakenD40+
Marco WitteOudeschildH50+
Milan van DijkLoo GldH14+
Isis van DijkLoo GldD14+
Marco Van DijkLoo GldH50+
Katinka ZinnerAmsterdamD14+
Marieke OutAlkmaarD40+
Kor RenkemaLutjegastH50+
Matthias BläkerEmsdettenH50+
Huib SchefferUtrechtH14+
Markus TichelovenEmmerichH14+
Judith WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpD40+
Rik de HaanZuidlarenH50+
Willem DerksDordrechtH60+
Brian van EgmondVoorhoutH14+
Niels OutAmsterdamH14+
Ilse WeijersHazerswoude-DorpD14+
Alexander SibonHengelo OvH14+
Ewoud HamersmaGrootegastH14+
Annemarie SchalkwijkBuren FrD40+
Danique de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Joëlle de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Bert de RuiterBovensmildeH50+
Colet de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Ronald HulsmannBrielleH50+
Remko KardolVierpoldersH40+
Sjaak van RoonVierpoldersH50+
Willy WeijersHazerswoude-DorpH40+
Con HoogendoornUtrechtH50+
Aletta StoltingHeerdeD40+
Rutger StoltingHeerdeH40+
Annelien NoëHeerdeD40+
David SpiekermannBad EssenH14+
Heinz KettnerSpielbergH40+
Olga AppeloZwolleD40+
Rita van der HorstArnhemD50+
Hendrik van der MeidenDe RijpH50+
Freek van den WildenbergUtrechtH14+
Josette KempenUtrechtD14+
Manuel Van WijkLeekH40+
Berry BurghoutHeterenH50+
Patrick SchweerenKranenburgH14+
Robbert smetsHuizenH40+
Tim Lohmann's-GravenhageH14+
Julien Di MondoAmstelveenD40+
Jacqueline BrouwerBuren FrD40+
Hendrik LeppinkZwolleH50+
Johan monte van dijkGroningenH50+
Vera ZijlIJmuidenD14+
Aom RatanaSchoorlD40+
Lianne Smit-MartensRoldeD14+
Jan BerghuisEkehaarH50+
Stijn HaverkampAmsterdamH14+
Johan PoelstraHarkstedeH60+
Freek NautaGlimmenH50+
Hilke BosRenkumD40+
Marie DerolezSint-DenijsD14+
Duco HooykaasBilthovenH40+
Michiel BokkersGochH50+
Jeroen van der VlistEeldeH40+
Mathieu RosierBilthovenH50+
Bianca Poelman-FransenMarumD14+
Arie MolendijkStrijenH14+
Eva BierensAmsterdamD14+
Marlies BrandtTerwoldeD60+
Iris Kunst-KerstingAssenD60+
Keete VoermanBennekomD40+
René TissinghMeppelH40+
Sam RietveldBennekomH14+
Martin AdlerBilthovenH50+
Mark van BinsbergenBilthovenH40+
Pieter Jan de VriesFranekerH50+
Marije v. Beuzekom-PersooMuiderbergD40+
Foekje van der KooijTerherneD40+
Jan-Willem JansenTerherneH40+
Jetze BoonTwelloH14+
Nienke GerkesDoornD40+
Albert van KempenWageningenH50+
Marloes KrolUtrechtD40+
Roy RoesinkArnhemH50+
Jacqueline OosterwegelDierenD60+
Carla HorstinkHengelo GldD50+
Jochum PrinsFranekerH50+
Marie-Claire PassetAmsterdamD14+
Marieke WagenmansAmsterdamD14+
Manon VaalRenkumD50+
Peter van Sint AnnalandJoureH50+
Hanneke EleveldAnnenD40+
Tolmer JérômeCanteleuH40+
Hilly Veenstra-PosthumusSurhuisterveenD60+
Karen Witterholt-WerkmanHaren GnD40+
Ineke RosmanEde GldD60+
Johan hartmanNieuw-BeijerlandH60+
Gijs van der VeenMaldenH14+
Lennart van GilsKrimpen aan den IJsselH14+
Joop SalomonsAssenH50+
Tim BothBarendrechtH14+
Karin poulsWarnsveldD50+
Olaf VethZwolleH60+
Rico van CapelleMuiderbergH40+
Ewa MagdalenaGroningenD40+
Marieke HädickeApeldoornD40+
Martijn HädickeApeldoornH40+
Wietze GorterOosterwolde FrH50+
Tirza RickerWest-TerschellingD14+
Menno StegAppelschaH14+
Annemiek de Jong-NijhofArnhemD40+
Jan Pieter NijhofArnhemH40+
Sanne NiemeijerRenkumD40+
Sytse JansmaHarlingenH40+
Lotte PrinsVriezenveenD14+
Tjeerd BoomsmaDokkumH50+
Jaap KrachtBurgumH40+
Age DijkstraTzummarumH50+
Bernt FVoorburgH40+
Marlous KnolGorsselD14+
Rik NijkampVroomshoopH50+
Ronald PRINSVriezenveenH40+
Marian RikkenDuivenD50+
Lisemarie JansenMuiderbergD40+
Marieke de VriesMuidenD40+
Tamara bakkerMuiderbergD40+
Helco TimmermanLeusdenH40+
Florian SchmidtVeenhuizenH40+
Roosmarijn LindemanMuiderbergD40+
Toon PapelardHuizenH40+
Jair MartinezRhenenH14+
Anton Theo BorgerBoelenslaanH14+
Joeri HendriksFranekerH40+
Kees TumpAbcoudeH60+
Jaap TumpAbcoudeH14+
Trijn IsraelsAbcoudeD50+
Tim WeijersHazerswoude-DorpH14+
Paco van de VenRosmalenH40+
Anja van de VenRosmalenD40+
Rob KlompsZeistH50+
Heleen van CronenbergZuid-ScharwoudeD40+
Cyrille DuchateauAmersfoortH40+
Paco landzaatAmsterdamH40+
Koen ScheltemaEefdeH50+
Christa de WalMuiderbergD40+
Aileen RichardsAmsterdamD14+
Julia van AlemAmsterdamD14+
Bas WeustenenkZutphenH14+
Rosa JanssenAmsterdamD14+
Jorien v. L. CampagneAmsterdamD14+
Jörgen PikkerAmsterdamH14+
Martijn SmitsHaarlemH40+
Jorinde CrumDoornD40+
Anne SchipperMaarssenD40+
Jorgen SchrauwenMaarssenH40+
Linde van den AnkerBilthovenD14+
Iris van den AnkerBilthovenD14+
Sam van GoethemMakkingaH14+
Jacob MunnekeLeeuwardenH40+
Boudine Themudo-BoumaHilversumD14+
Alan ThemudoHilversumH14+
Lukas van VeenAmsterdamH14+
Frederique HartmannMuiderbergD14+
Marjan de OudePettenD40+
Johan WijlerPettenH50+
Klaas tjibbe oenemaNes AmelandH14+
Tine PhilipsenAntwerpenD40+
Monique Van RompaeyWuustwezelD60+
Marika RasschaertBazelD40+
Jesper BoetsStadskanaalH14+
Kevin BuffetVenarey les laumesH14+
Stien LeytensBerchemD50+
Micheline ParedisBoomD50+
Martin VeenhuizenTynaarloH50+
Saida MarkaiAntwerpD40+
Wouter van OnzenoortHuisduinenH50+
Sandra SeegersHuisduinenD40+
Jelle KokHazerswoude-DorpH40+
Jolanda HelderEeldeD50+
Jan Jaap van WeringhGroningenH50+
Martin KeckKarlsruheH50+
Madelon KempenBunnikD40+
Tom BaumeisterHengelo OvH14+
Eke WeustenenkHengelo OvD14+
Ronald WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpH40+
Sanne WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpD14+
Edzard van WeringhGroningenH50+
Thijs de BruijnUsterH14+
Renze van WeringhGroningenH14+
Denise van der ReijdUtrechtD14+
Tiemen SchutteZuidlarenH50+
Stefan GammaufDokkumH40+
Karin van DamBergambachtD40+
Rike SchwankeKarlsruheD14+
Sevilay AltintasWilrijkD50+
Tenk van DijkenGroningenH50+
Emma PiggeAssenD14+
Guus PiggeAssenH14+
Soraya BrakerAssenD14+
Wietse LolkemaHollumH50+
Manon SterkBarsingerhornD14+
Carolijn NotaUtrechtD14+
Michel Chatelin's-GravenhageH50+
Noël SterkBarsingerhornH14+
John van ZwietenHazerswoude-DorpH40+
Kjeld van ZwietenHazerswoude-DorpH14+
Monique UlijnMegenD50+
Jeroen UlijnMegenH50+
Vera WildenbeestAmsterdamD14+
Mathijs BeninkMuidenH40+
Marijke HarmsmaBovensmildeD14+
Jesse FennemaLeeuwardenH14+
Martin van GemertHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH70+
Peter VisscherDe WijkH50+
Leroy SchniedersStadskanaalH14+
Sip BoelensNes AmelandH60+
Dennis van DelftArnhemH14+
Wietse van der MeerAssenH40+
Willem JonkerGroningenH50+
Corien Busser-KlumperbeekHaren GnD40+
Henk HelmholtGrootegastH14+
Romy SpoelderAlmereD14+
Hugo BosscherMuneinH14+
Olaf BosscherMuneinH14+
Paul CarlsonZionsvilleH50+
Joeval BenjaminsKropswoldeH40+
Marije BeninkMuidenD40+
Jaap RikkenDuivenH50+
Kars BlokkerBallumH40+
Guus HoekstraDonkerbroekH50+
Hielke NienhuisLekkumH50+
Anneke BouwmeesterWartenD14+
Jey LunevWartenH14+
Diederick vd WelleWartenH14+
Gerrien AchteropOosterbeekD40+
Sander KraanMuiderbergH40+
Sjon de HaanBallumH50+
Kjenta GroeninckxBrakelD14+
Klaartje de BruinAmsterdamD14+
Nico van der MerweBrusselsH14+
Kazuo VictoriaBrusselH14+
Jaroslav ZemanPlzenH50+
Joost UitdewilligenDriebergen-RijsenburgH40+
Hendri SchutteDedemsvaartH14+
Gerald SchutteAmersfoortH14+
Julie DandelooyAntwerpenD14+
Hylke NiermeijerAmsterdamH40+
Kyra BrouwerNes AmelandD14+
Aantal deelnemers: 344

Deelnemers UNIVÉ XTERRA NL Sprint Relay

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Jan rijnbergGasselteDUO/TRIO
Alexandra KumbrinkGochDUO/TRIO
Christian ter HeddeLeuvenheimDUO/TRIO
Anita WehrenGoch - PfalzdorfDUO/TRIO
Jelly VisserDokkumDUO/TRIO
Nina MeistersKranenburgDUO/TRIO
Renske van der NietHazerswoude-DorpDUO/TRIO
Nynke HopmansMedemblikDUO/TRIO
Laura WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpDUO/TRIO
Gaston RemmersAmsterdamDUO/TRIO
Gert-Jan TemminkEde GldDUO/TRIO
Conny JansenHaringhuizenDUO/TRIO
Frans FaberLandsmeerDUO/TRIO
Johan BrouwerNes AmelandDUO/TRIO
Koen GreuellAmsterdamDUO/TRIO
Edwin BijlsmaBruchterveldDUO/TRIO
Edwin BijlsmaBruchterveldDUO/TRIO
Monique BoetsStadskanaalDUO/TRIO
Nele AlbersLuedinghausenDUO/TRIO
Paulus BrouwerNes AmelandDUO/TRIO
Martijn BoelensNes AmelandDUO/TRIO
Klaartje de BruijnAmsterdamDUO/TRIO
Tijn van de KampNes AmelandDUO/TRIO
Aantal deelnemers: 23

© 2021 Inschrijven.nl