Deelnemers XTERRA-Netherlands 2021
Deelnemers XTERRA NL Full Distance

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nico van LangenSchagenH40+
Hans van DonschotHeumenH45+
Jelle WoltersAmersfoortH60+
Bob van NulandBunnikH40+
Matijs JansenZwolleH40+
Robert de VriesMaldenH45+
Arnaud KruizingaArnhemH50+
Jeroen OostdamNieuw-VennepH45+
Sandra DijkGroningenD45+
Klaas StielstraStiensH35+
Jasper MooijRenswoudeH55+
Paul KoopmanEgmond aan ZeeH55+
Joost VeltmanZutphen.H50+
Robin VerlindeWilnisH45+
Edwin KnolDalenH35+
Edward NagelAmsterdamH60+
Eelco Veenstra's-GravenhageH40+
Nienke Veenstra's-GravenhageD40+
Robin AndrieuBunnikH45+
Maarten jansenHapsH35+
Armand BurgersWinterswijkH45+
Jan-willem OosterveldWormerH55+
Bart van der Ploeg's-GravenhageH40+
Lieke Kempen's-GravenhageD40+
Monique VoogtHeilooD55+
Bernard van DuijnenHeilooH60+
Marlene SmakmanHeilooD50+
Rolien DuivenZwolleD40+
Annemarie de BoerHeilooD50+
Alethea KrasterNoordwijk ZhD45+
Tjalko ReedijkMuiderbergH40+
Froukje LourensHeilooD50+
Arjan KruytPeizeH40+
Jerom van BeuzekomMuiderbergH45+
Albert van VelthuizenEde GldH40+
Sander van DoorenVeldhovenH40+
THomas BunnikAmsterdamH35+
Jim hopmanAmsterdamH35+
Jeroen jansenOijenH50+
Bernd BrauerDormagenH50+
Robby MolAmsterdamH55+
Erik KuetheMonnickendamH50+
Michael WesselLeidenH30+
Berry van HollandEeldeH40+
Marcel AmmeraalHoogezandH50+
Benjamin KokJistrumH50+
Chris FreeAmsterdamH35+
Klaus LiedtkeEndingenH50+
Stephanie LiedtkeEndingenD50+
Peter NoordzijHilversumH45+
Roland NapRhenenH50+
Dirk A JansenHoltenH65+
Guido van WalravenUithoornH45+
Richard MüllerApeldoornH50+
Karst NeervoortKampenH50+
Janet NeervoortKampenD50+
Mark SchoonhovenRotterdamH55+
Raoul van GoghDrachtenH35+
Vincent Huntelman's-GravenhageH45+
Jasper PeterseDe MeernH45+
Stef OudSon en BreugelH55+
Marianne van GastelMonnickendamD50+
Jan VisserSuwaldH40+
Marc van GastelMonnickendamH50+
Peter RoessinghWilp GldH50+
Hajo JonkerDe RijpH45+
Yolanda witteveenNethenD50+
Wico HopmanDeventerH40+
Suzanne KokHeusden gem HeusdenD45+
Thijs de VriesHeusden gem HeusdenH45+
Ludolf PijlmanGroningenH50+
Leon VisserAmsterdamH25+
Maurits HomanMuiderbergH45+
Frans DulferOssH60+
Quintus MolenaarBilthovenH50+
Sven LeemreizeBilthovenH40+
Inne MolenaarBilthovenH18+
Niels GrotensBilthovenH45+
Igor van HarskampBavelH50+
Rick CelieHarderwijkH20+
Wies MensinkMuiderbergD40+
Bernard BierensMuiderbergH45+
Leen van DiptenSchagenH65+
Martijn BosMuiderbergH40+
Wim VeenemaPaterswoldeH50+
Gerjohn BosRenkumH45+
Hette ZwagaMakkingaH30+
Jikke BotsMuiderbergD45+
Jaap KoomenRotterdamH45+
Niels IhrmanKnegselH35+
Hendrik HospesRoldeH55+
Bart NollenAmsterdamH45+
Xander de GansDriebergen-RijsenburgH55+
Max van EttenAmsterdamH30+
Erik van der StraatNijverdalH50+
Arend van WijkHattemH35+
Gerben DorrestijnUtrechtH50+
Annabel KjarUtrechtD45+
Els KooiDuivenD55+
Paulien VerhoefRenkumD35+
Olleke van 't HoffHeilooD35+
Nienke HopmanLimmenD45+
Sandra ZonneveldAlkmaarD40+
Eva de VosHelvoirtD40+
Harald KraaijHilversumH55+
Michael EmmerikAlkmaarH35+
Maurice van DongenHeilooH35+
Janneke PostHaarlemD35+
Wim van LeeuweenLeersumH55+
Richard OffordGersfeldH50+
Michael Maijen-SmitsAlmereH50+
Arno HoogenbergDonkerbroekH30+
Joel HartDonkerbroekH30+
Jochem GrootWognumH30+
Remko ElemaZuidlarenH50+
Willem PoortingaMonsterH55+
Carabin SébastienAndrimontElite
Caroline ElemaZuidlarenD50+
Alain de SchutterBredaH25+
Matthijs CletonBredaH30+
Barend Groote SchaarsbergBredaH55+
Barry DooperWeespH45+
Patrick AdmiraalOudorp NhH45+
Mark TorsiusHarderwijkH40+
Jeroen CelieHarderwijkH35+
Dennis van de PolHoevelakenH40+
Simon SchwarzBendorfElite
Erik ArwertTynaarloH50+
Marc HulzebosDen HelderH45+
Auke RensenDidamH40+
Olav HoekwaterHarderwijkH45+
Martijn VreysDuesseldorfH30+
Sander van SchoonhovenDeventerH45+
Peter SpiekermannBad EssenH20+
Peter DeegeBunnikH50+
Egbert J NikkelsBoornbergumH50+
Hannah OvergaauwRijnsburgD30+
Gerda ElingVoorthuizenD45+
Sergii DeshuninKyivH55+
Lucile WINTERThionvilleD25+
Edward JacobsWageningenH55+
Sjaak KruiswijkDrunenH55+
Paul BornAmsterdamH60+
Jack van der PalSassenheimH55+
Dim HendriksenEgmond aan ZeeH50+
Sybren visserBussumH45+
Chris WalraveMedemblikH35+
Richard IppelWieringerwerfH45+
Anne ZijderveldHendrik-Ido-AmbachtD35+
Robert BosmaAmsterdamH55+
Chris BeverwijkWinsum GnH45+
Lennard de GrootGroningenH25+
Erik RingenierBredaH35+
Willy WeijersHazerswoude-DorpH45+
Marlene van der BokAmsterdamD30+
Mark CuperusDe WilgenH55+
Reinier VAN DEN EIJNDENHarderwijkH40+
Mark WaaijenbergDierenH55+
Mathias HölscherWittenH50+
Kenny SingeléLe LocleH35+
Kees van t HoogRenkumH60+
Benno SchurinkZutphenH50+
Jaap van HartenHaarlemH40+
Lars TerördeDüsseldorfH50+
Tjarco KoppenaalArnhemH40+
Jochem AbersonZwolleH35+
Alexandre DERRIENHamburgH40+
Bram HorstmanZwolleH35+
Auke Geurts de LengAmsterdamH45+
Ivar SchenkZutphenH45+
Manuel Van WijkLeekH40+
Stef SmetsBilthovenH45+
Koen ThuisBilthovenH45+
Robbert smetsHuizenH45+
Simon van BockelHaarlemH35+
Frederik MartensZingemH35+
Gerben de JongOegstgeestH40+
Maxime Di BartolomeoSeraingH35+
Ids BoersmaWytgaardH50+
Marijke boersma YpmaWytgaardD40+
Rutger BultsLeidenH40+
Marcel van EttenVianen UtH45+
Harmen MoesGroningenH30+
Harald KöhlerPaderbornH50+
Alex van KoutrikVleutenH50+
Berber TerpstraWytgaardD45+
Johan TerpstraWytgaardH45+
Cees van DamAmsterdamH25+
Craig HolmanNewbridgeH40+
Jop HaverkampAmsterdamH35+
Pyt Anne RoordaGroningenH50+
Patrick van der TuinLexmondH50+
Annejan AlbertsUtrechtH30+
Willem-Jan MarkenhofVianen UtH45+
Pieter ThoesAlkmaarH55+
Marco KlaassenGroenekanH45+
Marc HuizerUtrechtH55+
Jf KraakmanSchoorlH60+
Timo SesinkUtrechtH30+
Pieter WijffelsBilthovenH40+
Thijs JansenTolbertH35+
Christina SkovHjørringD45+
Stijn HaverkampAmsterdamH35+
Marloes van LieropDrielD40+
Michiel ReindersLeeuwardenH35+
Thierry ZuijderwijkDen Hoorn ZhH40+
Joeri van EgmondAlphen aan den RijnH30+
Patrick DekkersPiershilH35+
Randolf PalingZeistH45+
Remco VisserHuizenH45+
Leon C RoeleveldMuiderbergH45+
Peterbas cremersMuiderbergH45+
Bas MarttinMuiderbergH45+
Joep BartholomeusTilburgH40+
Cindy WiersemaSchoorlD45+
Roelof BurghoornWytgaardH45+
Sebastiaan BaanUtrechtH35+
JLG van HerkLieropH55+
Joris SouryalBestH30+
Michel op 't LandtTienhoven UtH40+
Herman OostraHarkstedeH40+
Nienke VlakEeldeD40+
Johan van ZantenDe LierH40+
Aantal deelnemers: 223

Deelnemers UNIVÉ XTERRA NL Full Distance Relay

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Martine ter VeldOverdinkelDUO/TRIO
Gerard KeizerAppelschaDUO/TRIO
Evert DijkstraAppelschaDUO/TRIO
Niels RosLeidenDUO/TRIO
Yvonne MartensRenkumDUO/TRIO
Maarten SmuldersBennekomDUO/TRIO
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers XTERRA NL Sprint

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Rob BosWeiteveenH40+
Kodrun LouisWépionH14+
Kodrun JustinWépionH14+
Patricia SeinenZwolleD50+
Thomas van den HeuvelGochH40+
Betty RijnbergGasselteD14+
Harco DraaijerDeventerH50+
Jeroen DoesburgRoldeH40+
Margreeth van DorssenArnhemD40+
Zeger ZeilemakerGietenH50+
Annemieke WeijlingGietenD50+
Aaldertr van der TuukGietenH50+
Harmien ScheepstraDokkumD14+
Rennie DijkstraTwijzelD50+
Gerrtjan MoesDe KielH40+
Janneke v.d.HeideAssenD50+
Maarten van NoordenLinde DrH40+
Rutger PegelsBloemendaalH40+
Poul BrouwerDokkumH50+
Bianca DijkstraStroobosD40+
Tiny WoudaKollumD50+
Remco WeijburgZeistH40+
Olivier VermeulenZeistH40+
Wybe VermeulenZeistH14+
Marco HolsappelAssenH40+
Tanno Olde RiekerinkHilversumH40+
Frank DeckersGochH40+
Gerjan StofferNunspeetH14+
Jeroen van LoonHilversumH40+
Fred MatermanEdamH50+
Desiree VerleurHeilooD50+
David JüntgenDüsseldorrH14+
Paulien reedijkMuiderbergD40+
Tsjitske StoelPeizeD40+
Johannes KammannKleveH50+
Bas HeikampHilversumH40+
Richard van LoonMuidenH40+
Lieke de WarleAssenD14+
Jürgen WehrenGoch - PfalzdorfH60+
Nicky Del GrossoEeldeD50+
Jupp BerressenKleveH50+
Robert van GorkumBurgwerdH50+
Eric WandelBredaH60+
André FeenstraGoudaH70+
Patrick BornBolswardH40+
Maarten KlosApeldoornH50+
Jildou OosterhofLeeuwardenD40+
Wilco WelsAnnenH40+
Jellie HiemstraBornwirdD40+
Simone HogeslagApeldoornD40+
Lennard Van DamDoornH14+
Mirjam SoumokilBarsingerhornD40+
John SoumokilBarsingerhornH50+
Joyce SpierieusBolswardD40+
Nienke TeunissenUtrechtD40+
Willie BurenWest-TerschellingD50+
Judith HendriksKranenburgD40+
Elien van SwietenOosterbeekD14+
Eelco BruinsmaNederhorst den BergH50+
Gineke WijsbeekPeizeD14+
Carolien van der SluisGroningenD14+
Inge BaasBilthovenD50+
Wouter WassingAssenH14+
Johan BosmaAssenH14+
Wilma JansenAmersfoortD50+
Esther van den BoltUtrechtD50+
Martine de KoningUtrechtD50+
Marcelien BosMuiderbergD40+
Kor van der veenDokkumH40+
Yoshiaki miuraYokohama-ShiH50+
Yvonne WightAssenD40+
Hillie MeijerAssenD14+
André lammersmaWormerveerH40+
Annemiek HettingaDeventerD50+
Sybren ReitsmaBurgumH14+
Detlev HohlKleveH50+
Jana HohlKleveD14+
Beate HanssenKleveD60+
Patrick WalkeBocholtH40+
Gideon van ElsbergHoutenH50+
Rik BonsHardinxveld-GiessendamH14+
Christoph TelaarBocholtH40+
Debra Aurich-KoomenRotterdamD40+
Karin BronsvoortDeventerD40+
Marjon StegemanEnterD40+
Wim StegemanEnterH40+
Judith OudBuren FrD14+
Harma OosterheerdGroningenD14+
Marcel GelderblomLaren NhH50+
Julius van BezooijenHarderwijkH50+
Heike MarciniakReesD50+
Frank BrechmannS. H.-StukenbrockH50+
Thomas LükeS. H.-StukenbrockH50+
Joost LuijendijkHaren GnH40+
Deirdre VaderHaren GnD40+
Matthijs VaderHaren GnH40+
Raymond MulderDokkumH40+
Thea SegerenBredaD50+
Jacqueline van der PloegDen BurgD40+
Marcello SmalbilKockengenH50+
Miklos VosjanWinsum GnH40+
Nienke van WoudenbergWinsum GnD40+
Ruud van DongenZoetermeerH50+
Fer van DongenTzummarumH60+
Marieke KettelerijHoevelakenD40+
Marco WitteOudeschildH50+
Milan van DijkLoo GldH14+
Isis van DijkLoo GldD14+
Marco Van DijkLoo GldH50+
Katinka ZinnerAmsterdamD14+
Marieke OutAlkmaarD40+
Kaspar de GeusAmsterdamH40+
Kor RenkemaLutjegastH50+
Matthias BläkerEmsdettenH50+
Huib SchefferUtrechtH14+
Markus TichelovenEmmerichH14+
Judith WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpD40+
Rik de HaanZuidlarenH50+
Willem DerksDordrechtH60+
Pieter BasAmsterdamH50+
Brian van EgmondVoorhoutH14+
Niels OutAmsterdamH14+
Ilse WeijersHazerswoude-DorpD14+
Alexander SibonHengelo OvH14+
Ewoud HamersmaGrootegastH14+
Annemarie SchalkwijkBuren FrD40+
Danique de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Joëlle de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Bert de RuiterBovensmildeH50+
Colet de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
Ronald HulsmannBrielleH50+
Sjaak van RoonVierpoldersH50+
Con HoogendoornUtrechtH50+
Aletta StoltingHeerdeD40+
Rutger StoltingHeerdeH40+
Annelien NoëHeerdeD40+
Ewoud stadmanHaren GnH40+
David SpiekermannBad EssenH14+
Heinz KettnerSpielbergH40+
Olga AppeloZwolleD40+
Rita van der HorstArnhemD50+
Hendrik van der MeidenDe RijpH50+
Freek van den WildenbergUtrechtH14+
Josette KempenUtrechtD14+
Berry BurghoutHeterenH50+
Patrick SchweerenKranenburgH14+
Paul NillesenBilthovenH40+
Tim Lohmann's-GravenhageH14+
Julien Di MondoAmstelveenD40+
Jacqueline BrouwerBuren FrD40+
Hendrik LeppinkZwolleH50+
Johan monte van dijkGroningenH50+
Vera ZijlIJmuidenD14+
Aom RatanaSchoorlD40+
Lianne Smit-MartensRoldeD14+
Jan BerghuisEkehaarH50+
Johan PoelstraHarkstedeH60+
Freek NautaGlimmenH50+
Hilke BosRenkumD40+
Marie DerolezKortrijkD14+
Duco HooykaasBilthovenH40+
Michiel BokkersGochH50+
Jeroen van der VlistEeldeH40+
Mathieu RosierBilthovenH50+
Aantal deelnemers: 164

Deelnemers UNIVÉ XTERRA NL Sprint Relay

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Jan rijnbergGasselteDUO/TRIO
Alexandra KumbrinkGochDUO/TRIO
Christian ter HeddeLeuvenheimDUO/TRIO
Anita WehrenGoch - PfalzdorfDUO/TRIO
Jelly VisserDokkumDUO/TRIO
Nina MeistersKranenburgDUO/TRIO
Renske van der NietHazerswoude-DorpDUO/TRIO
Nynke HopmansMedemblikDUO/TRIO
Laura WerkmanHazerswoude-DorpDUO/TRIO
Remko KardolVierpoldersDUO/TRIO
Aantal deelnemers: 10

© 2021 Inschrijven.nl