Deelnemers Kenonz Zwefilo 2018


Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Timo van BuitenGorredijkMannen
Jan van DamNieuwehorneMannen
Marijan van DamNieuwehorneVrouwen
Wendy PrinsenGorredijkVrouwen
Wendy JongedijkMildamVrouwen
Nicolette stoelwinderJubbegaVrouwen
Kevin de KroonGorredijkMannen
Rika JelsmaGorredijkVrouwen
Martin noppertSintjohannesgaMannen
Stephan GunninkDrachtenMannen
LEEGVrouwen
Petra ZandstraHommertsVrouwen
René KnijpstraHommertsMannen
Jeffrey PoortGorredijkMannen
Gerard de VriesAlmereMannen
Sierd MollGorredijkMannen
Gerrit van der HeideTerwispelMannen
Anouk VeenstraGorredijkVrouwen
Myrna van DuijvenGorredijkVrouwen
Marinka PultrumLuxwoudeVrouwen
Sita Van DaalenOudega gem SmallingerlndVrouwen
Sandra MiddelMakkingaVrouwen
Jesse NieuwlandGorredijkMannen
Janco NollesZuidhornMannen
Donny Van GogGroningenMannen
Judy BakkerGorredijkVrouwen
Maurits de JongGorredijkMannen
Jorrit BijkerGorredijkMannen
Andre KerbofGorredijkMannen
Sytse BosmaLippenhuizenMannen
Annemarie PostmaSurhuizumVrouwen
Rinda BenschopDrachtenVrouwen
Michel RozenbergGorredijkMannen
Pieter VeenstraDrachtenMannen
Bart de MeerDrachtenMannen
Elsbeth RispensGorredijkVrouwen
Willem van roedenGorredijkMannen
Andina BlomsmaOosterwolde FrVrouwen
Johan GorterOosterwolde FrMannen
Arjan BokNij BeetsMannen
Pieter de JongJubbegaMannen
Guus HoekstraDonkerbroekMannen
Tanja Postma WassinkSurhuizumVrouwen
Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveenMannen
Joost ZeilstraAkkrumMannen
Henri KlijnstraGorredijkMannen
Pietsje SinnemaDrachtenVrouwen
Friso MartensDrachtenMannen
LEEGMannen
Hellen Boonstra-DrostHeerenveenVrouwen
Evert DuipmansGorredijkMannen
Bas TellingaGorredijkMannen
Grietje HoekstraOudehorneVrouwen
André schievinkHarkemaMannen
Servičn BerensenGorredijkMannen
Rodion TalmanJonkerslanMannen
Rudi BisselsDrachtenMannen
Wiebe DijkstraHarkemaMannen
Marianne KraamerDokkumVrouwen
Froukje van der ZeeGorredijkVrouwen
Linda PeereboomAmsterdamVrouwen
Siebe kuipersJonkerslanMannen
Nynke NijboerGorredijkVrouwen
Bente kuipersJonkerslanVrouwen
Werner ValkNieuwehorneMannen
Elly DijkDokkumVrouwen
Andre ZwartTerwispelMannen
Jan van der HoeffDe KnipeMannen
Rink GlazemaHurdegarypMannen
Kor de VriesNijegaMannen
Karin BoonstraLeeuwardenVrouwen
Erik ZandstraDe VeenhoopMannen
Gouke de VriesOudehorneMannen
Anna RomkemaTijnjeVrouwen
Hessel de GrootHemrikMannen
Marcel HijlkemaTjalleberdMannen
Mari DerksDe KnipeMannen
Gerrit van DoornOudehorneMannen
Erik SwieringaGorredijkMannen
Danielle HoogvlietScharmerVrouwen
Patrick SandersSint-OedenrodeMannen
Henk BeenenGorredijkMannen
Jetze ReijengaGorredijkMannen
Frans Ketting OlivierRotsterhauleMannen
Douwe Thijs BakkerRotsterhauleMannen
Wouter de GrootGroningenMannen
Kees van TongerenGroningenMannen
Redmar van der WerfGorredijkMannen
Rik RusschenHeerenveenMannen
Sjoerd-wietse leijenaarBeetsterzwaagMannen
Harold BrouwerHeerenveenMannen
Fenke RondJubbegaVrouwen
Jikke BijkerJubbegaVrouwen
Fieke BijkerJubbegaVrouwen
Nynke JansmaJubbegaVrouwen
Sanne KnolHemrikVrouwen
Klaas KooistraDrachtenMannen
Sjoerd WoudaGorredijkMannen
Sian schreuderDoezumVrouwen
Hendrik HoekstraJoureMannen
Agnes HeidaBakhuizenVrouwen
Hanneke BosmaHemrikVrouwen
Sybren SikkesSteenwijkMannen
Bart BergaTerwispelMannen
Anita HettingaRottum FrVrouwen
Bert MolJoureMannen
Morris HofstraGorredijkMannen
Tineke van de WalOudehaskeVrouwen
Robin RispensGorredijkMannen
Rudy TelkampHoogezandMannen
Leonard SmitTerwispelMannen
Anna PijnackerFerwertVrouwen
Emma DijkstraDronrypVrouwen
Luuk van EgmondTilburgMannen
Henk van der MeerGorredijkMannen
Gerard BruinsmaGorredijkMannen
Wilco in ‘t VeldHeerenveenMannen
Tjalle KlijnstraLangezwaagMannen
LEEGMannen
Jan liekele HofstraJubbegaMannen
Klaas schippersJubbegaMannen
Johan capelleGytsjerkMannen
Fré AdemaOranjewoudMannen
Peter PeereboomUtrechtMannen
Cindy BrokkingRozendaalVrouwen
Harry de KroonRozendaalMannen
Marcel BoomstraWirdum FrMannen
Jessica van der LaanHeerenveenVrouwen
Bente LehmannAmersfoortVrouwen
Johan de JongAmersfoortMannen
Ronald BloemLeeuwardenMannen
Hein SlagmanMuneinMannen
Janette TalstraSurhuizumVrouwen
Jelmer van der SchaafOentsjerkMannen
Rombout BoschEelderwoldeMannen
Wim NoppertJubbegaMannen
Lennard KloostermanHeerenveenMannen
Lucas VonkSurhuizumMannen
Anneke VonkSurhuizumVrouwen
Remko van der HeideDrachtenMannen
Auke VeldmanIJlstMannen
Wouter SijtsmaDrachtenMannen
Anke Pel-JoustraSurhuizumVrouwen
Redmer DijkstraBontebokMannen
Rudie AlingJubbegaMannen
Janny FlipsenMadeVrouwen
Kiki BoomgaardDe KnipeVrouwen
Ingmar TalmanHeerenveenMannen
Jolanda Koops-ZwambagHeerenveenVrouwen
Henri WesselinkBoijlMannen
Jeroen WijkstraLeeuwardenMannen
Willem BakkerHarkemaMannen
Peterjan de JongGorredijkMannen
Jan van RennesGorredijkMannen
Henk VeenstraGorredijkMannen
Harmen krulTjalleberdMannen
Bart-Jan ScheenstraGorredijkMannen
Anton de JongDe KnipeMannen
Friso de JongGroningenMannen
André de LangeZwolleMannen
Dina de LangeZwolleVrouwen
Jon LammersLeeuwardenMannen
Arjen AdriaanseLeekMannen
Marco BijlsmaDrachtenMannen
Martin van der DuimDrachtenMannen
Ruud van der ZandeGroningenMannen
Teun HunnemanWapseMannen
Luitzen NijdamLippenhuizenMannen
Hans HiemstraBuitenpostMannen
Harm Jan bijlsmaGorredijkMannen
Fred van GinkelSpijkenisseMannen
Duco v.d. MolenNij BeetsMannen
Joran v.d. MolenNij BeetsMannen
Theo van der van der VeenSurhuisterveenMannen
Dick PluimGroningenMannen
Martijn ZwartOldeberkoopMannen
Arnold SchreuderDoezumMannen
Sietze JelsmaGarypMannen
Jaap BosmaGarypMannen
Bareld KootstraGarypMannen
Jordi StamDieverMannen
Jan Sytze JonkerHemrikMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 182

Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo estafette

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Helma SiebengaDe KnipeEstafette
Julia GietemaLeeuwardenEstafette
Nienke de JongGorredijkEstafette
Coby de JongLangezwaagEstafette
Aaltje MinkemaWijnjewoudeEstafette
Joanie van der veekenHeerenveenEstafette
Andrea de JongGorredijkEstafette
Limmie de JongGorredijkEstafette
Hester ZwanenburgGorredijkEstafette
Piety BleekerGorredijkEstafette
Henk BoorsmaGorredijkEstafette
Joke CremerGorredijkEstafette
Monique VeenstraGorredijkEstafette
LEEGEstafette
Jelmer MeijerGorredijkEstafette
Christiaan SchipperGorredijkEstafette
Senda de GrootHemrikEstafette
Karina HornstraDe KnipeEstafette
Jan RusschenGorredijkEstafette
Aantal deelnemers: 19

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl