Deelnemers Kenonz Zwefilo 2019
Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Gerrit van der HeideTerwispelMannen
Robin RispensGorredijkMannen
Nynke NijboerGorredijkVrouwen
Timo van BuitenGorredijkMannen
Jan Liekele HofstraNieuwehorneMannen
Klaas SchippersJubbegaMannen
René KnijpstraHommertsMannen
Iris JanseHarkemaVrouwen
Petra ZandstraHommertsVrouwen
Redmer DijkstraBontebokMannen
Jeffrey PoortGorredijkMannen
Redmar van der WerfGorredijkMannen
Kevin de KroonGorredijkMannen
Rik RusschenHeerenveenMannen
Fré AdemaOranjewoudMannen
Pieter VeenstraDrachtenMannen
Elsbeth RispensGorredijkVrouwen
Stephan GunninkDrachtenMannen
Jesse NieuwlandGorredijkMannen
Jan van der HoeffDe KnipeMannen
Leonard SmitTerwispelMannen
Marinka PultrumLuxwoudeVrouwen
Sjoerd Wietse leijenaarBeetsterzwaagMannen
Remko van der HeideDrachtenMannen
Jelmer van der SchaafOentsjerkMannen
Donny Van GogGroningenMannen
Frank BoumaTijnjeVrouwen
Joost BrouwerOentsjerkMannen
Andre KerbofGorredijkMannen
Henri KlijnstraGorredijkMannen
Hanneke BosmaHemrikVrouwen
Janco NollesZuidhornMannen
Grietje HoekstraGorredijkVrouwen
Jorrit BijkerGorredijkMannen
Gerrit van DoornOudehorneMannen
Wouter KeizerGorredijkMannen
Tineke JasperGorredijkVrouwen
Siemen KeizerNijeberkoopMannen
Bregtsje WiegersmaLippenhuizenVrouwen
Marije van der veenGorredijkVrouwen
Pieter de JongHeerenveenMannen
Eldert WoudaGroningenMannen
Guus HoekstraDonkerbroekMannen
Erik SwieringaGorredijkMannen
Anneke van der VeenDrachtenVrouwen
Sjoukje VisserDrachtenVrouwen
Theo van der VeenSurhuisterveenMannen
Sytse BosmaLippenhuizenMannen
Gerda witteveenSurhuisterveenVrouwen
Martin HouwerSurhuisterveenMannen
Marianne nieuwlandNieuwehorneVrouwen
Bart-Jan ScheenstraGorredijkMannen
Wendy BuijssenBoxmeerVrouwen
Frank popkemaLippenhuizenMannen
Dennis van LindeLippenhuizenMannen
Andre HofstraLippenhuizenMannen
Tjitske HoltropTjalleberdVrouwen
Janny FlipsenMadeVrouwen
Arjan ter HorstGroningenMannen
Sjoerd WoudaGorredijkMannen
Evert DuipmansGorredijkMannen
Sake de RoosGorredijkMannen
Jildert BoorsmaGorredijkMannen
Remco van RennesGorredijkMannen
Hein SlagmanGorredijkMannen
Jetze ReijengaGorredijkMannen
Mariska van EsLangezwaagVrouwen
Herman RotteveelGorredijkMannen
Jan Sytze JonkerHemrikMannen
Hans AlingGorredijkMannen
Bas TellingaGorredijkMannen
Monique TellingaGorredijkVrouwen
Pieter CremerGorredijkMannen
Henk BijkerGorredijkMannen
Alwyn BreeuwsmaGorredijkMannen
Rinse JoustraWommelsMannen
Michel RozenbergGorredijkMannen
Rudie AlingJubbegaMannen
Joey BethlehemLippenhuizenMannen
Luitzen NijdamLippenhuizenMannen
Henk KerbofVeenendaalMannen
Margriet FeenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen
Wilfred SpoelstraLeeuwardenMannen
Jorrit SmidGorredijkMannen
Reinder VisscherHoornsterzwaagMannen
Dennis kiewietOosterwolde FrMannen
Jeroen WijkstraLeeuwardenMannen
Peterjan de JongGorredijkMannen
Bas OttenGorredijkMannen
Maryse de RoosGorredijkVrouwen
André de GraafHarkemaMannen
Reinder van WierenDrachtenMannen
Tineke van de WalOudehaskeVrouwen
Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveenMannen
Albert DijksmaHeerenveenMannen
André ZwartGorredijkMannen
Johannes Van der MeerRhenenMannen
Rene BosscherGroningenMannen
Hanneke WestgeestHoutigehageVrouwen
Wybo kussendragerHeerenveenMannen
Jelle SijtemaGorredijkMannen
Ronald HagerEelderwoldeMannen
Jeroen van der SchootDrachtenMannen
Ankie mollGorredijkVrouwen
Jacobus CieraadBoornbergumMannen
Willem van roedenGorredijkMannen
Wouter de GrootGroningenMannen
Frans RotteveelDokkumMannen
Henk van der MeerGorredijkMannen
Anna RomkemaDe VeenhoopVrouwen
Janette TalstraSurhuizumVrouwen
Johan LinthofHurdegarypMannen
Bente LehmanAmersfoortVrouwen
Johan de JongAmersfoortMannen
Anne Jan de JongHeerenveenMannen
Carolien FeenstraLeeuwardenVrouwen
Anne-Berber ZeinstraLeeuwardenVrouwen
Yoran LimburgZwolleMannen
Marcel HijlkemaTjalleberdMannen
Anne OenemaWolvegaMannen
Henk HoppenGroningenMannen
Kiki BoomgaardDe KnipeVrouwen
Maartje RoosHeerenveenVrouwen
Berend BijlsmaGorredijkMannen
Harmjan BijlsmaGorredijkMannen
Jeannette Schram-MollWolvegaVrouwen
Melle TilmaWiuwertMannen
Irmi PoieszVegelinsoordVrouwen
Evelien SikkemaGorredijkVrouwen
Alex de GrootDrachtenMannen
Henriette KuiperOudehorneVrouwen
Roland AndringaOudehorneMannen
Jan Willem van der MolenDonkerbroekMannen
Heine SietsmaBeetsterzwaagMannen
Carlo boonstraDrachtenMannen
Jaap VenemaRyptsjerkMannen
Simen BouwhuisSneekMannen
Brenda de JongDrachtenVrouwen
Alinda ten HoorHijkenVrouwen
Gonnie de WagtGorredijkVrouwen
Astrid ZijlstraLekkumVrouwen
Paula GualdaLeeuwardenVrouwen
Jos van OostrumLeeuwardenMannen
Wilma v GalenWolvegaVrouwen
Marco v GalenOldeholtpadeMannen
Petra KoersGorredijkVrouwen
Esther van DorresteijnGorredijkVrouwen
Annie NustGorredijkVrouwen
Jesse KlabbersGorredijkMannen
Sian schreuderDoezumVrouwen
Jolanda wilkensSpangaVrouwen
Martin van der DuimDrachtenMannen
Joline ZuidemaHeerenveenVrouwen
Jetske HoppenUtrechtVrouwen
Dirk HoekstraOudehorneMannen
Reinder Jan SteenbeekWolvegaMannen
Duco van der MolenNij BeetsMannen
Joran van der MolenNij BeetsMannen
Danielle HoogvlietScharmerVrouwen
Tjipke de VriesDrachtenMannen
Martijn ZwartGorredijkMannen
Koen DuursemaGroningenMannen
Geeske HooghiemstraTijnjeVrouwen
Alie BrouwerJoureVrouwen
Henkie BakkerNieuwehorneMannen
Sietske BijJirnsumVrouwen
Pieter van der BijJirnsumMannen
Janet BorgerDrogehamVrouwen
Jan de BruinAugustinusgaMannen
Kor MulderTytsjerkMannen
Ellen TengeHeerenveenVrouwen
Annick de JongGorredijkVrouwen
Minke KloostermanTerwispelVrouwen
Albertjan KloostermanLemmerMannen
Raymond TerpstraDrachtenMannen
Peter SchootstraBurgumMannen
Maaike StoelHeerenveenVrouwen
Yoah van der SchootDrachtenMannen
Cornelieke de JongHeerenveenVrouwen
Willem BakkerHarkemaMannen
Tjeerd RintjemaTerwispelMannen
Linda PeereboomUtrechtVrouwen
Hessel HijlkemaGorredijkMannen
Anita HettingaRottum FrVrouwen
Henri WesselinkBoijlMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 185

Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo estafette

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Joke cremerGorredijkEstafette
Nienke de JongGorredijkEstafette
Wietske BeenenGorredijkEstafette
Marjan MeesterGorredijkEstafette
Andrea de JongGorredijkEstafette
Ieme KussendragerGorredijkEstafette
Henk BoorsmaGorredijkEstafette
Jurrit de VriesGorredijkEstafette
Johan DoumaHeerenveenEstafette
Ronald BloemLeeuwardenEstafette
Hendrik-Jan MeulenaarBurgumEstafette
Hester ZwanenburgGorredijkEstafette
Pim DraaismaRuinerwoldEstafette
Michiel van EttingerDe KnipeEstafette
Evelien MiddelwijkHoornsterzwaagEstafette
Sicco RingiaGorredijkEstafette
Geke JonkerRottum FrEstafette
Lian NijenhuisMildamEstafette
Limmie de JongGorredijkEstafette
Tanja BoumaGorredijkEstafette
Piety BleekerGorredijkEstafette
Paul VeldhuisUreterpEstafette
Cor VisserMuneinEstafette
Piet van der WalGorredijkEstafette
Miente SteensmaDrachtenEstafette
Harm VeenstraGorredijkEstafette
Aantal deelnemers: 26

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl