Deelnemers Kenonz Zwefilo 2022

Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Marit MinkesHemrikVrouwen
Fardau ZwerverLippenhuizenVrouwen
Henri KlijnstraBeetsterzwaagMannen
Lars KlijnstraGorredijkMannen
Hanneke BosmaHemrikVrouwen
Ellen TengeGorredijkVrouwen
Hauke BehrensHemrikMannen
Marianne NieuwlandNieuwehorneVrouwen
Lian NijenhuisMildamVrouwen
Annick Annie de JongGorredijkVrouwen
Pieter de JongHeerenveenMannen
Duco van der MolenNij BeetsMannen
Joran van der MolenNij BeetsMannen
Jan Liekele hofstraNieuwehorneMannen
Nynke NijboerHemrikVrouwen
Jorrit SmidGorredijkMannen
Leonard SmitTerwispelMannen
Kevin de KroonGorredijkMannen
Sjoerd WoudaGorredijkMannen
Jeannette Schram-MollWolvegaVrouwen
Hette jouke van der WalGorredijkMannen
Karin van der ZeeOudeschootVrouwen
Marianne PijlmanNieuwehorneVrouwen
Nynke van der HeideRohelVrouwen
Erik SchokkerGorredijkMannen
Martha KlarenbeekNieuwehorneVrouwen
Annelies FopmaOudehorneVrouwen
Jetze ReijengaLippenhuizenMannen
Marloes KremerOldeholtpadeVrouwen
Marije van der veenGorredijkVrouwen
Marijan van DamNieuwehorneVrouwen
Jan van DamNieuwehorneMannen
Jaap VenemaRyptsjerkMannen
Sara VergunstOldeberkoopVrouwen
Sian SchreuderMarumVrouwen
Alwyn BreeuwsmaNoardburgumMannen
Jildert BoorsmaGorredijkMannen
Djurre BoorsmaGorredijkMannen
Henr JongsmaNoordwolde FrMannen
Johan JansmaGorredijkMannen
Janco NollesZuidhornMannen
Donny van GogGroningenMannen
Pieter AtsmaSurhuisterveenMannen
Kelly SchultzSneekVrouwen
Frederik LokOldemarktMannen
Ilja van DamGorredijkVrouwen
Hendrika DijkstraUreterpVrouwen
Riemkje van GelderenUreterpVrouwen
Koen DuursemaGroningenMannen
Herman RotteveelGorredijkMannen
Andre KerbofGorredijkMannen
Marjon VisserOranjewoudVrouwen
Henk KerbofVeenendaalMannen
Willemien Jissink-OenemaOranjewoudVrouwen
Gerk HuismaSurhuisterveenMannen
Esther vd ValkOranjewoudVrouwen
Nathalie Wubs-GerritsenGorredijkVrouwen
Nynke van der VeldeHeerenveenVrouwen
Bernard MulderDe BlesseMannen
Wouter KeizerGorredijkMannen
Evert DuipmansGorredijkMannen
Frans RotteveelDokkumMannen
Reinier KuiperHeerenveenMannen
Koen van WijkGorredijkMannen
Sytse BosmaGorredijkMannen
Jarno KuiperHeerenveenMannen
Jeroen laaglandGorredijkMannen
Fré AdemaOranjewoudMannen
Eelko westerUreterpMannen
Kirsten de VriesDrachtstercompagnieVrouwen
Anneke Van der VeenSurhuisterveenVrouwen
Geartsje van der veenDrachtstercompagnieVrouwen
Andries van BuitenWijnjewoudeMannen
Ronny TeensmaGorredijkMannen
Miranda TeensmaGorredijkVrouwen
Sacha NieuwenhuizenBurdaardVrouwen
Jelly TademaZuidhornVrouwen
Aris TammingaHoornsterzwaagMannen
Maaike van den BergGorredijkVrouwen
Inge van der WalleWolvegaVrouwen
Jan WoudstraHeerenveenMannen
Femke PijlmanNieuwehorneVrouwen
Tineke van de WalOudehaskeVrouwen
Servičn BerensenGorredijkMannen
Bas TellingaGorredijkMannen
Diana BergsmaHeerenveenVrouwen
Siebe KuipersJonkerslanMannen
Bente KuipersJonkerslanVrouwen
Marije NijboerGorredijkVrouwen
Elske AlgraJubbegaVrouwen
Tymen NijboerJubbegaMannen
Petra KoersGorredijkVrouwen
Esther van DorresteijnGorredijkVrouwen
Amarins WijmaUreterpVrouwen
Drieuwes de JonghLangezwaagMannen
Albert Jan LokDrachtenMannen
Wouter StehouwerDrontenMannen
Harold BrouwerHeerenveenMannen
Robin Van onnaGorredijkMannen
Nick van WijkTolbertMannen
Janna van VelzenGorredijkVrouwen
Jelmer HoekstraGorredijkMannen
Sander de BoerBeetsterzwaagMannen
Willem BakkerKollumMannen
Katja MiahkykhOldeholtpadeVrouwen
Anne Hendrik Buist's-GravenhageMannen
Kiki BoomgaardDe KnipeVrouwen
Silke KoehoornBontebokVrouwen
Saskia Berris-VerbergHeerenveenVrouwen
Heine SietsmaBeetsterzwaagMannen
Xander VoolstraGorredijkMannen
Jeffrey VoolstraGorredijkMannen
Albert DijksmaHeerenveenMannen
Keeti NeijmanIJlstVrouwen
Tessa VermeulenWolvegaVrouwen
Andries van der VeenOudehorneMannen
Daan Van den BroekHeerenveenMannen
Sipke Durk CasteleinOentsjerkMannen
Jan Willem van der MolenDonkerbroekMannen
Bart-Jan ScheenstraGorredijkMannen
Hannie SchultingTijnjeVrouwen
Jeroen van VlietOudehorneMannen
Theo van der VeenSurhuisterveenMannen
Roelie BosHeerenveenVrouwen
Rick van GerwenDe KnipeMannen
Gijs CoppoolseHeerenveenMannen
Niek MeibosHeerenveenMannen
Richella WardenierHeerenveenVrouwen
Rob van WierenNieuwehorneMannen
Brant VisserGorredijkMannen
Bartlomiej RybaGorredijkMannen
Roy GrievingRyptsjerkMannen
Iris TonWaskemeerVrouwen
Rene BosscherGroningenMannen
Johannes van der MeerRhenenMannen
Roelof de RoosLeeuwardenMannen
Akke KatsmaRohelVrouwen
Anke SpeerstraLeeuwardenVrouwen
Rinse JoustraWommelsMannen
Joke VoetHeerenveenVrouwen
Willem-Jan KuikJubbegaMannen
Willem AbmaTersoalMannen
Jimte Ja AbmaPoppenwierMannen
Rudi BisselsDrachtenMannen
Anita HettingaRottum FrVrouwen
Henk van der MeerGorredijkMannen
Jan sytze jonkerHemrikMannen
Peter PeereboomUtrechtMannen
Maurits JongGorredijkMannen
Jorn van der WegGerkeskloosterMannen
Maciej RozynskiTijnjeMannen
Johannes LokUtrechtMannen
Jan HooghiemstraOentsjerkMannen
Hans HiemstraHarkemaMannen
Jan Zelf evenNij BeetsMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 155

Deelnemers 1/8 Kenonz Zwefilo estafette

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nynke JansmaNieuwehorneEstafette
Sjoerd WoudaGorredijkEstafette
Peter JansenLeeuwardenEstafette
Jan Willem de GrootWommelsEstafette
Renske KooistraGorredijkEstafette
Inge van der MeulenDonkerbroekEstafette
Fokje vd WerfGorredijkEstafette
Klaas jan vd WerfGorredijkEstafette
Miente SteensmaDrachtenEstafette
Kor MulderTytsjerkEstafette
Emma russchenHemrikEstafette
Bas BosmaWolvegaEstafette
Joris vondelinhDrachtenEstafette
Jelmer van der veenJubbegaEstafette
Sarah de VriesDrachtenEstafette
Gerben OldenkampLippenhuizenEstafette
Aantal deelnemers: 16
© 2022 Inschrijven.nl