Deelnemers Zwemloop Bergen op Zoom 2018


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Kristof AlenHoogstratenH40
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Sander de BartBredaH20
Jorn Van BergenHoogstratenH20
Harry BiemansTilburgH40
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Jeroen bouwmanBredaH40
Remo DekkerHaarlemH20
Willem DerksDordrechtH50
Eelco van DuijvenbodeHuijbergenH40
Pim EngelsMadeH40
Tom ErpelinckHengstdijkH20
Raf FransBrasschaatH20
Cees FrikkeeDrunenH50
Pieter GoudOostdijkH20
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Dimitri HenryLeusdenH20
Nick HeylenLangdorpH20
Niels HorstenVosselaarH20
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Merijn de JongBergen op ZoomH20
Jan JonkGeleenH20
Peter KoedoodRotterdamH50
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arne-Willem KroonenHeerlenH20
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Jesse LormansLichtaartH20
Nick MarijnissenThurinsH50
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
William van OverveldRoosendaalH50
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH50
Martijn van SchaikHalsterenH40
William van der StaaijHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH20
Barth ThirionWaterlooH20
Marcel VervuurtMiddelburgH40
Olaf VlakBergen op ZoomH40
Aantal deelnemers: 39

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Bo AlenHoogstratenV16
Annelotte van DierenWageningenV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Berteke de JongRotterdamV20
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Petra SlootsBrielleV40
Tanja SpinhovenOosterhout NbV20
Aantal deelnemers: 8

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Senne BesWuustwezelH20
Dennis BoonmanPhilippineH20
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Martin van den BoschZierikzeeH40
Emiel van BugnumKrimpen aan den IJsselH40
Stef ConinxWuustwezelH20
Aad gelukVlaardingenH50
Seppe HerremansEkerenH20
Dick JansonRotterdamH50
Kyan JanssensWuustwezelH14
Robbe JanssensWuustwezelH20
Syb de JongTeteringenH16
Jos KoddeTholenH50
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Gert-jan luijsterburgSteenbergen NbH40
Virgill MighorstSpijkenisseH20
Richard NustelingRidderkerkH50
Gerard OOmenHoek van HollandH50
Philip OttevangerBredaH20
Patrick riethovenOegstgeestH40
Michel SiepRotterdamH40
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Rens VeermanRijswijk ZhH50
Jan ten VeldeBredaH20
Gerrit VerhoevenMeerleH60
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Albert de VriesDordrechtH20
Van den Broeck WernerBrasschaatH40
Jeroen van der ZeeSpijkenisseH16
Jurgen van ZeitveldZeistH16
Aantal deelnemers: 31

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Carla Van AertMeerV50
José van AertMeerV50
Nelleke BaldéGrijpskerkeV20
Christine BalkenendeGoesV50
Eva CornelisseRhoonV20
Kelly Vanden EyndeBalenV20
Maartje van GestelBredaV20
Lisbeth HofkensWuustwezelV20
Karine JamardHuijbergenV40
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV16
Sandra kerstensOegstgeestV50
Lenie van KlevenVlissingenV60
Lune De MeesterLoenhoutV16
Bianca de PooterHengstdijkV20
Alexandra RuijtersRotterdamV50
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Annet van der VeenLekkerkerkV40
Jolien VermeylenAverbodeV20
Tamara WinnemullerEtten-LeurV20
Joke WithagenUdenV20
Nicole WondergemMiddelburgV20
Aantal deelnemers: 21

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Senne Van CleuvenbergenKapellenH14
Aernouts DriesWuustwezelH14
Stig van GurpWuustwezelH14
Seppe JacobsWuustwezelH14
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Mart KoedoodRotterdamH14
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Ioan Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH14
Jef LuyckxWuustwezelH14
Senne RendersWuustwezelH14
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Glenn van StratenSpijkenisseH12
Aantal deelnemers: 14

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse FleerackersBrechtV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Milan bouwmanBredaH0
Raf bouwmanBredaH0
Stef Van den BroeckKapellenH0
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Thibo Van LoonBerendrechtH0
Mick TapEtten-LeurH0
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Saar Van den BroeckKapellenV0
Kato Van CleuvenbergenKapellenV0
Willemieke KoelewijnVlissingenV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Amber westerbeekAlmereV0
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Teun van Uffelen/Anton FrijtersRucphenDUO
Patricia van Uffelen & Wil GoossensRucphenDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Klaver Alexander/Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Nicole en Jeroen van Waardenburg's-GravendeelDUO
Karlijn Withagen & Dean WithagenBergen op ZoomDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 3

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl