Deelnemers Zwemloop Kapelle 2018


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Jeroen bouwmanBredaH40
Tom ErpelinckHengstdijkH20
Toine van GilsDongenH50
Pieter GoudOostdijkH20
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Dennis HeilbronGrijpskerkeH40
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Merijn de JongBergen op ZoomH20
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arne-Willem KroonenHeerlenH20
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH50
Thomas SteenackersOostakkerH20
Kris VermeirenLoenhoutH40
Gert Van der VindenBiggekerkeH50
Aantal deelnemers: 20

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Tinny DamsKapellenV20
Lisa DavidseMiddelburgV20
Annelotte van DierenWageningenV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Anneke GeeringsMiddelburgV40
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Petra SlootsBrielleV40
Lotte De VetWuustwezelV20
Aantal deelnemers: 10

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Dennis BoonmanPhilippineH20
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Martin van den BoschZierikzeeH40
Nico ElenbaasGoesH40
Stan ElenbaasGoesH16
Remy van de GuchteHansweertH20
Jan JanseTeteringenH50
Karel van KuijckZundertH60
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Tim MandersKapelleH16
Richard NustelingRidderkerkH50
Chris SteenbakkerBredaH20
Bram TissinkKapelleH60
Jan ten VeldeBredaH20
Gerrit VerhoevenMeerleH60
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Aantal deelnemers: 16

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nelleke BaldéGrijpskerkeV20
Christine BalkenendeGoesV50
Eva CornelisseRhoonV20
Kelly Vanden EyndeBalenV20
Annick HackingTilburgV50
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV16
Lenie van KlevenVlissingenV60
Bianca de PooterNijmegenV20
Alexandra RuijtersRotterdamV50
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Jacqueline StoutenDongenV50
Lynn VermeirenLoenhoutV16
Nicole WondergemMiddelburgV20
Aantal deelnemers: 13

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Senne Van CleuvenbergenKapellenH14
Stig Van GurpWuustwezelH14
Seppe JacobsWuustwezelH14
Olivier KlaverEssen/WildertH12
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Ioan Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH14
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Jelle VermeirenLoenhoutH14
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse fleerackersBrechtV14
Mara Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Milan BouwmanBredaH0
Raf BouwmanBredaH0
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Thibo Van LoonBerendrechtH0
Matti Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Seppe Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Tijs Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Kylian MinnaarMiddelburgH0
Aantal deelnemers: 8

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Kato Van CleuvenbergenKapellenV0
Willemieke KoelewijnVlissingenV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Liesl VermeirenLoenhoutV0
Amber WesterbeekAlmereV0
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander KlaverEssen/WildertDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl