Deelnemers Zwemloop Roosendaal 2019


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kristof AlenHoogstratenH40
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Hans BerkhoutOud GastelH50
Roel van der donck BoekMeerH20
Jef BogersOisterwijkH40
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Tim BrydenbachVorselaarH20
Niels van DijkEtten-LeurH20
Koen van ElterenOud GastelH40
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Merijn de JongBergen op ZoomH20
Gijs de KortBredaH20
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Ruben MarynissenSchotenH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Stijn SabbeAntwerpenH20
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Erik-Simon StrijkRoosendaalH20
Arjen TeijnSpijkenisseH50
Hans VloedgravenBredaH50
Aantal deelnemers: 23

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Rosanne AkkermansRoosendaalV20
Bo AlenHoogstratenV18
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Ilona RullensRotterdamV20
Elise ScheerensMechelenV20
Tanja SpinhovenOosterhout NbV20
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Senne BesWuustwezelH20
Mark van BoekelRotterdamH20
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Brandon GroeneveldPapendrechtH16
Gunther Van HasseltWuustwezelH20
Kyan JanssensWuustwezelH16
Luc KoyenMeerH50
Sam KraaijeveldSliedrechtH20
Franky Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH40
Ioan Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH14
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Mark LindeCapelle aan den IJsselH50
Roel lindeCapelle aan den IJsselH18
Jens Van LooverenWuustwezelH20
Rob MackaaijRoosendaalH60
Tim MandersKapelleH16
Sander RullensOosterhout NbH20
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Gerrit VerhoevenLeidenH60
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Olaf VlakBredaH40
Jeroen Van der ZeeSpijkenisseH16
Aantal deelnemers: 22

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
José van AertMeerV50
Eva CornelisseRhoonV20
Roos EnglebertOud GastelV16
Lisbeth HofkensWuustwezelV20
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV18
Chantal KooleZoutelandeV40
Veerle Van LooverenSchotenV40
Lune De MeesterLoenhoutV16
Linda van OersRoosendaalV50
Alexandra RuijtersRotterdamV50
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Tamara WinnemullerEtten-LeurV20
Aantal deelnemers: 12

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Dylan GroeneveldPapendrechtH12
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Mats VaertenSchelleH12
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse FleerackersBrechtV14
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Raf BouwmanBredaH0
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Derk van WermeskerkenBredaH0
Per van WermeskerkenBredaH0
Aantal deelnemers: 4

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Fleur TeunsStanddaarbuitenV0
Bibi van WermeskerkenBredaV0
Aantal deelnemers: 4

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander Klaver&Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Lars Kammers&François van DijkeRoosendaalDUO
Stefan & Stig FleerackersBrechtDUO
Anouk Ruijters&Robert JanssensRotterdamDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 4

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl