Deelnemers Zwemloop Rucphen 2018


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Eelco van DuijvenbodeHuijbergenH40
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Frank van der HorstDelftH40
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Gijs de kortBredaH20
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Jesse LormansLichtaartH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
William van OverveldRoosendaalH50
David SchrierVlissingenH20
Hein van UffelenOost-SouburgH20
Aantal deelnemers: 16

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Carla van AertMeerV50
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Annelotte van DierenWageningenV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Karine JamardHuijbergenV40
Marloes LaurenssenMierloV40
Petra SlootsBrielleV40
Lotte De VetWuustwezelV20
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Dennis BoonmanPhilippineH20
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Pieter FunZwijndrechtH20
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Sander RullensOosterhout NbH20
Ton SchrauwenRoosendaalH60
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Monique AllefsHulstV50
Eva CornelisseRhoonV20
Annick HackingTilburgV50
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV16
Susette LauwenNijmegenV20
Jamie van LieshoutValkenswaardV20
Lune De MeesterLoenhoutV16
Selena PooleVlissingenV20
Alexandra RuijtersRotterdamV50
Ilona RullensRotterdamV20
Judith van de VenBredaV40
Nicole WondergemMiddelburgV20
Aantal deelnemers: 12

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Len Van CleuvenbergenKapellenH12
Senne Van CleuvenbergenKapellenH14
Brandon GroeneveldPapendrechtH14
Stig Van GurpWuustwezelH14
Seppe JacobsWuustwezelH14
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Ioan Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH14
Jef LuyckxWuustwezelH14
Senne RendersWuustwezelH14
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Justin SteenkampEerselH14
Aantal deelnemers: 14

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse FleerackersBrechtV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Pien WijnhovenUlvenhoutV12
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Milan BouwmanBredaH0
Raf BouwmanBredaH0
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Thibo Van LoonBerendrechtH0
Matti Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Seppe Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Tijs Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Kylian MinnaarMiddelburgH0
Sibe WautersWommelgemH0
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Kato Van CleuvenbergenKapellenV0
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander Klaver/Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl