Deelnemers Zwemloop Stelleplas 2019


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Sander de BartBredaH20
Jozias BooneGoesH20
Dennis BoonmanPhilippineH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Lou van BurgHeinkenszandH50
Peter Dijkwel's-Heer ArendskerkeH50
Tom ErpelinckSint JansteenH20
Paul van GentGoesH40
Bart Van ImpeMassemenH40
John KommerZierikzeeH40
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Crum van der LindenOost-SouburgH20
Jasper ManschotRotterdamH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Hein van UffelenOost-SouburgH20
Pieter v.d.kolkVlissingenH50
Olaf VlakBredaH40
Hans VloedgravenBredaH50
Aantal deelnemers: 21

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Fenna de BoerDordrechtV40
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Maartje van GestelBredaV20
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Tanja SpinhovenOosterhout NbV20
Sophie VercruyssenHeverleeV20
Aantal deelnemers: 7

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kees AkershoekOuddorp ZhH50
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Jock van BragtOosterhout NbH20
Marcel CapelloGoesH20
Brandon GroeneveldPapendrechtH16
Joris HaestOosterhout NbH40
Marcel HereijgersBosschenhoofdH60
Niels JongepierMiddelburgH40
Franky Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH40
Tom MannessenNijverdalH20
Alexander PicardChaamH20
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH50
Nick Slabbekoorn's-Heer HendrikskinderenH20
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Gerrit VerhoevenMeersel dreefH60
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Aantal deelnemers: 17

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Christine BalkenendeGoesV50
Tianda Donker CurtiusSchoondijkeV20
Roos EnglebertOud GastelV16
Gemma HereijgersBosschenhoofdV50
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Chantal KooleZoutelandeV40
Kim LahaijeTilburgV20
Lieke OuwerkerkKrimpen aan de LekV20
Selena PooleVlissingenV20
Marloes SaamanZoutelandeV40
Mara Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekV16
Corrie SteijnHoedekenskerkeV50
Aukje SteijversVlaardingenV40
Aantal deelnemers: 13

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Dylan GroeneveldPapendrechtH12
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Matti Van De MieroopSchotenH12
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Aantal deelnemers: 5

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse fleerackersBrechtV14
Hilde KooleZoutelandeV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Jari GoudenaOudewaterH0
Twan GoudenaOudewaterH0
Niek HoogestegerLewedorpH0
Tijs Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Sibe WautersWommelgemH0
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lars Kammers&François van DijkeRoosendaalDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lars Kammers&Jan-Julius van DijkeRoosendaalDUO
Mara Steenbakker&Aron Otte's-HeerenhoekDUO
Christie Janse&Marije VerdonkVlissingenDUO
Rens Speksnijder&Mark VermuntFijnaartDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 4

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl