Deelnemers Zwemloop Vlissingen 2019


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Sybren BaeldeIzegemH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Frits BroosMiddelburgH50
Roel van der donckMeerH20
Paul van GentGoesH40
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Pieter van der KolkVlissingenH50
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Jasper ManschotRotterdamH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Jol PattyTerheijdenH20
Karel De RaedtBerchemH20
Didier SchreuderMolH40
Gert Van der VindenBiggekerkeH50
Hans VloedgravenBredaH50
Aantal deelnemers: 18

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Nelleke BaldGrijpskerkeV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Petra VerhulstWestkapelleV50
Aantal deelnemers: 5

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hans BekMiddelburgH60
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Raf De DobbelaereAdegemH16
Robbe De DobbelaereAdegemH18
Cas lasaromsBudelH20
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Tim MandersKapelleH16
Lieven Van MeelEkerenH40
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH50
Olaf VlakBredaH40
Pascal van de VoordeMiddelburgH40
Aantal deelnemers: 11

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Christine BalkenendeGoesV50
Tianda Donker CurtiusSchoondijkeV20
Lisa DavidseMiddelburgV20
Roos EnglebertOud GastelV16
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Lisbeth HofkensWuustwezelV20
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV18
Lenie van KlevenVlissingenV60
Chantal KooleZoutelandeV40
Kuneke KromeichMiddelburgV40
Veerle Van LooverenSchotenV40
Camille RomanAalterV14
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Nicole WondergemMiddelburgV40
Aantal deelnemers: 14

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Lauran KooleOostkapelleH12
Silvain KooleOostkapelleH14
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Noah OuhajouMiddelburgH12
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Bjrn van de VoortMiddelburgH14
Aantal deelnemers: 9

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Willemieke KoelewijnVlissingenV12
Hilde KooleZoutelandeV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Victor NieuwenhuisMiddelburgH0
Kees WondergemMiddelburgH0
Aantal deelnemers: 2

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Florence KooleOostkapelleV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Shanna Joppe & Ko AdriaanseScherpenisseDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander Klaver & Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl