Deelnemers Zwemloop Vlissingen 2018


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Sander de BartBredaH20
Erik BassieMiddelburgH40
Gregory BerghmansKapellenH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Thijs van den BroekDierenH20
Cees Den DunnenVlaardingenH50
Tom ErpelinckHengstdijkH20
Toine van GilsDongenH50
Pieter GoudOostdijkH20
David De GrooffBorgerhoutH20
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Niek van HeesUtrechtH20
Dennis HeilbronGrijpskerkeH40
Niels HorstenVosselaarH20
Raoul van den HovenMiddelburgH20
Peter KoedoodRotterdamH50
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arne-Willem KroonenHeerlenH20
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Jurgen LazaromsOud GastelH40
Jesse LormansLichtaartH20
Peter MaranusAagtekerkeH50
Ruben MarynissenSchotenH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Rob MustersOud GastelH20
Gerard OomenHoek van HollandH50
William van OverveldRoosendaalH50
Lennart PiekHulstH40
Cor de RidderArnemuidenH40
Rens de RidderArnemuidenH18
Frans RijpersRoosendaalH50
John romboutsSprundelH40
Gert Van der VindenBiggekerkeH50
Aantal deelnemers: 35

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Dita DaalmeijerVlissingenV50
Annelotte van DierenWageningenV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Anneke GeeringsMiddelburgV40
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Berteke de JongRotterdamV20
Evie van den OuwelandValkenswaardV20
Petra SlootsBrielleV40
Jacqueline StoutenDongenV50
Naomi StreefkerkRotterdamV20
Delphine VannesteKachtemV20
Petra VerhulstWestkapelleV50
Lotte De VetWuustwezelV20
Juriena de VriesOud GastelV20
Aantal deelnemers: 15

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Kees AkershoekOuddorp ZhH40
Dieter BoeyeWilrijkH20
Dennis BoonmanPhilippineH20
Jan BoonmanKapelleH50
Ben BraemHoevenenH40
Redmer BultemaAlblasserdamH40
Stef ConinxWuustwezelH20
Nico ElenbaasGoesH40
Stan ElenbaasGoesH16
Izar van GoolBredaH40
Dick JansonRotterdamH50
Kyan JanssensWuustwezelH14
Robbe JanssensWuustwezelH20
Karel van KuijckZundertH60
Sem LazaromsOud GastelH14
Tim MandersKapelleH16
Tobias MartinotEtten-LeurH16
Wichard van NoorloosWijk en AalburgH40
Philip OttevangerBredaH20
Jesper PoppeMiddelburgH20
Jan RomboutZoutelandeH50
Jurgen SaurensWemeldingeH20
William van der StaaijHendrik-Ido-AmbachtH20
Chris Steenbakker's-HeerenhoekH20
Jan TenveldeBredaH20
Gerrit VerhoevenMeersel-dreefH60
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Aantal deelnemers: 27

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Nelleke BaldéGrijpskerkeV20
Christine BalkenendeGoesV50
Eva CornelisseRhoonV20
Giuditta FarciSchiedamV20
Nancy HajosMiddelburgV40
Lisbeth HofkensWuustwezelV20
Nicole JolyBerchemV50
Kyra KerkhoffsValkenburg LbV16
Lenie van KlevenVlissingenV60
Nikita van den OudenRillandV18
Bianca de PooterHengstdijkV20
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Aukje SteijversMaasbreeV20
Jolien VermeylenAverbodeV20
Nicole WondergemMiddelburgV20
Aantal deelnemers: 15

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Mart KoedoodRotterdamH14
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
Ioan Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH14
Mohamed SahariRotterdamH12
Muataz SahariRotterdamH0
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Aantal deelnemers: 8

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse FleerackersBrechtV14
Marit van KrimpenBarendrechtV14
Soo Yin van NoorloosWijk en AalburgV14
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 4

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Corstian HageArnemuidenH0
Weshley JoosseArnemuidenH0
Bort KoelewijnVlissingenH0
Kylian MinnaarMiddelburgH0
Sylvan RomeijnsenMiddelburgH0
Hasse TheysTerneuzenH0
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Willemieke KoelewijnVlissingenV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Ida TheysTerneuzenV0
Aantal deelnemers: 4

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Niels Jongepier/Rudi GeerseMiddelburgDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 1

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander Klaver/Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Tamara Winnemuller/Guido JonkersEtten-LeurDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 2

© 2018 Inschrijven.nl