Deelnemers Zwemtocht Oude IJssel 2019


Deelnemers

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0

Deelnemers 1000 m

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Inge de RoodeUlftVrouwen
Judith ThuisUlftVrouwen
Koen KosterWeespMannen
Marjolein Wolff van WulfiTerwoldeVrouwen
Hanneke Wolff van WulfingTerwoldeVrouwen
Agnes GerritseNijkerk GldVrouwen
Maria LeussinkAlmeloVrouwen
Timo BerghuisSilvoldeMannen
Ilona ArentzUlftVrouwen
Lucretia AntinkSilvoldeVrouwen
Monique DoorninkDoesburgVrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 11

Deelnemers 1500 m

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Etje HulzebosAmsterdamVrouwen
Herman FransenGendringenMannen
Melanie Witt's-HeerenbergVrouwen
Wessel SmitsUlftMannen
Frédérique SixZeistVrouwen
Mariska BouwNijmegenVrouwen
Janine van DoornAmsterdamVrouwen
Thomas BaakmanUlftMannen
Ingrid Dobbelsteijn-Roefs's-HertogenboschVrouwen
Hilde SteenbakkerGorsselVrouwen
AJ van PoeckeGorsselVrouwen
Aantal deelnemers: 11

Deelnemers 2500 m

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Rina NeihofDiepenheimVrouwen
Henri BeundersAmsterdamMannen
Maxime LookAmsterdamVrouwen
Rifka MunninghoffAmsterdamVrouwen
Ingrid VoostWeerseloVrouwen
Esther TindalLandsmeerVrouwen
Simone GrossedirkschmalzRheda-WiedenbrückVrouwen
Werner PabelRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Mike FißeRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Andreas NeufeldRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Luise PortmannRheda-WiedenbrückVrouwen
Mark HissinkZutphenMannen
Frank ErnstSilvoldeMannen
Saskia KatemanSoestVrouwen
Antoine BolderDoetinchemMannen
Lars RoelofseRotterdamMannen
Fedde van DijkAmsterdamMannen
Floris KlaverAmsterdamMannen
Chris DerksenZevenaarMannen
Gerda KeereweerAmsterdamVrouwen
Antoinette VermeulHoutenVrouwen
Linda HesAmsterdamVrouwen
Titia WernerHeelsumVrouwen
Rene van CorvenWageningenMannen
Karen van SluijtersWarnsveldVrouwen
Andre HoebenDiepenheimMannen
Melchert MeijerWageningenMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 27

Deelnemers 5000 m

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Luuk de VrughtWehlMannen
Henri lankveldGaanderenMannen
Tonja DekkerZevenbergenVrouwen
Heleen GroenenboomKamerikVrouwen
Monica DekkerBredaVrouwen
Remko VerlooveUdenMannen
Jolanda SchoutenZutphenVrouwen
Jaap RikkenDuivenMannen
Lothar HütherBochumMannen
Wim HuurninkAlmenMannen
Guido GrossedirckschmalzRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Michael WenningkampRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Elmar BettentrupRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Melanie KampmeierRheda-WiedenbrückVrouwen
Markus KampmeierRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Elmar NeitemeierRheda-WiedenbrückMannen
Wessel HaverkampZevenaarMannen
Ivo NijhuisUtrechtMannen
Hans GerritsenGroenloMannen
René BoschVordenMannen
Benno AalderinkNeedeMannen
Hans te BeestBeek gem MontferlandMannen
Roland Klein-BöltingBocholtMannen
Koen van der KooyRotterdamMannen
Evelien van WiggenCulemborgVrouwen
Yvonne GasauCulemborgVrouwen
Tomaso Della VedovaBussumMannen
Peter van der kruijsCulemborgMannen
Dick BosDeventerMannen
Pomme WernerHeelsumMannen
Geert Klein BruininkNeedeMannen
Dirk RasGroningenMannen
Leslie HeyneGroningenMannen
Berry snoerenBredaMannen
Geerhard DoggenaarCulemborgMannen
Aantal deelnemers: 35

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl