Vorwähler
Land
Provinz
Monat
Jahr



Suchen
zoek
Naam / plaats

Wähl anmeldeformular
DatumFalle
Di 27.08.2019  Ronde van Abcoude, Abcoude
Di 27.08.2019  Strabrechtseheideloop, Geldrop
Mi 28.08.2019  Rozendaalse Veldtrail, Rozendaal
Do 29.08.2019  OOG Edam Kermisloop, Edam
Do 29.08.2019  De Wiekloop, De Wijk
Fr 30.08.2019  Colorrun en MTB tijdrit, Beneden-Leeuwen
Fr 30.08.2019  Volksloop, Appelscha
Fr 30.08.2019  Breda Airport Run, Bosschenhoofd
Fr 30.08.2019  Zandstrooisterloop, Schoonebeek
Sa 31.08.2019  Keizerloop, Doorn
Sa 31.08.2019  Sneek Bolsward Sneek, Sneek
So 01.09.2019  N70 trail, Nijmegen
So 01.09.2019  20e DijkenLoop, Beneden-Leeuwen
So 01.09.2019  Enza Zaden Vooroeverloop, Medemblik
So 01.09.2019  Bert Timmer Memorial Loop, Duiven
So 01.09.2019  33e Halve Marathon Nieuwkoop, Nieuwkoop
So 01.09.2019  24e Gicom Ketelhavenloop, Ketelhaven (Dronten)
So 01.09.2019  9e Nazomerloop, Schoonhoven
So 01.09.2019  Kuilenloop, Mill/Langenboom
So 01.09.2019  Memorial Rik Clerckx, Lummen
So 01.09.2019  Hema ijzeren man loop, Weert
Mo 02.09.2019  Oranjeloop, Nieuwleusen
Mo 02.09.2019  Gramsbergen Lichtstadloop, Gramsbergen
Di 03.09.2019  's Heerenloop, Ermelo
Mi 04.09.2019  Hulckesteijnloop, Nijkerk
Mi 04.09.2019  Clinics Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Fr 06.09.2019  9e Leiden Ladiesrun, Leiden
Fr 06.09.2019  NATHAN Montferland Trail, Braamt
Sa 07.09.2019  9e Loop naar de Pomp, Noordeloos
Sa 07.09.2019  Sporthuis Olympia Meerhovenloop, Eindhoven
Sa 07.09.2019  Zeeuwse Obstacle Run, Goes
Sa 07.09.2019  Triasrun, Harderwijk
Sa 07.09.2019  AV Goor Cityrun by Night, Goor
Sa 07.09.2019  Bunniks Mooiste, Bunnik
Sa 07.09.2019  Plinq Loopfestijn Dalfsen, Dalfsen
Sa 07.09.2019  Kramp Run, Varsseveld
Sa 07.09.2019  RCN de Roggeberg Loop, Appelscha
Sa 07.09.2019  Beach Run, Den Haag
Sa 07.09.2019  Dijkhuizenrun, Ruinerwold
Sa 07.09.2019  Ronde van Waalre, Waalre
Sa 07.09.2019  LimesRun, Bodegraven
So 08.09.2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
So 08.09.2019  Lop Wah Los, Laren
So 08.09.2019  30 van Amsterdam Noord, Amsterdam
So 08.09.2019  Menzis Singelloop Enschede, Enschede
So 08.09.2019  Quikrun, Roosendaal
So 08.09.2019  Urban Culture Run Utrecht, Utrecht
So 08.09.2019  Bollekesloop, Berchem
So 08.09.2019  Albert Eising-loop, Dalen
So 08.09.2019  34e Vescom Halve Marathon, Deurne
So 08.09.2019  Park Run Den Bosch, Den Bosch
So 08.09.2019  Rijnkade Social Trailrun naar Duno, Arnhem
Di 10.09.2019  Team 240 Leef! Waterschansloop, Bergen op Zoom
Mi 11.09.2019  Technische Veren Twente Boeskoolloop, Oldenzaal
Do 12.09.2019  BBQ compleetloop, Giessen
Fr 13.09.2019  Pesserrun, Pesse
Sa 14.09.2019  Berkenstein Bos Run, Veenendaal
Sa 14.09.2019  4 Mijl van Assen, Assen
Sa 14.09.2019  Heiderun, Ede
Sa 14.09.2019  One en Only Bona Rock around SplotsZ Run, Roelofarendsveen
Sa 14.09.2019  Padualoop, Boekel
Sa 14.09.2019  5e Oosterhoutse trail, Oosterhout Nb
Sa 14.09.2019  Fascinatio Loop, Capelle aan den IJss
So 15.09.2019  De Tien van 't Aogje, Breda
So 15.09.2019  Maasstadloop, Rotterdam
So 15.09.2019  40e Bikse Natuurmarathon, Hilvarenbeek
So 15.09.2019  Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck, Soerendonk
So 15.09.2019  Contiweb Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer
So 15.09.2019  Twickelloop, Delden
So 15.09.2019  Freedom Run - Liberty Loop, Geldrop
So 15.09.2019  Merwede Duo Fun Run, Utrecht
So 15.09.2019  Rondje Meent, Hilversum
Do 19.09.2019  Instuifwedstrijd (avondwedstrijd), Hengelo
Fr 20.09.2019  Run for Joyce, Oosterwolde
Fr 20.09.2019  Campus Trail, Groningen
Fr 20.09.2019  Brummense Dijkloop, Brummen
Fr 20.09.2019  Lichtjesroute Run, Eindhoven
Sa 21.09.2019  DePosbankloopTrail, Velp
Sa 21.09.2019  Rottemerenloop, Bleiswijk
Sa 21.09.2019  Heideloop trailrun, Ermelo
Sa 21.09.2019  Proef Rondje Stroe, Stroe
Sa 21.09.2019  Zonsopkomstloop, Holten
Sa 21.09.2019  XRun, Harkstede
Sa 21.09.2019  Halve marathon van Tholen, Tholen
Sa 21.09.2019  20e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen, Rijen
Sa 21.09.2019  Bolloop Lunetten, Utrecht
Sa 21.09.2019  Klenckeloop, Oosterhesselen
Sa 21.09.2019  STAPloop, Brunssum
So 22.09.2019  Smokkelaarstrail, Goirle
So 22.09.2019  Gipmans Planten Kwaakerrun, Venlo
So 22.09.2019  Weide Sompe Wâld Rin, De Westereen
So 22.09.2019  Dam tot Damloop (Niños de Guatemala), Amsterdam
So 22.09.2019  De Vaart Van Vlissingen, Vlissingen
So 22.09.2019  Auto Aaltink - CityRun Nijverdal, Nijverdal
So 22.09.2019  Graaf Obstacle Run, Lochem
So 22.09.2019  Profielloop, Gemonde
So 22.09.2019  GlibberTreel, Leiden
So 22.09.2019  Urban City Run 053, Enschede
So 22.09.2019  Rondje Brandevoort, Helmond
So 22.09.2019  Family Obstacle Run, Zoutleeuw
Sa 28.09.2019  6e Posbank Cross-Duathlon, Velp Gld
Sa 28.09.2019  Sri Chinmoy 6 uursloop, Amsterdam
Sa 28.09.2019  HerinnerRUN, Rotterdam
Sa 28.09.2019  Ronde van Noord, Rotterdam
Sa 28.09.2019  Como Obstacle Run, Noordwijkerhout
Sa 28.09.2019  De 5 van Bavel, Bavel
Sa 28.09.2019  Thaisner DorpsRun, Thesinge
Sa 28.09.2019  4e Graancirkelloop, Oploo
So 29.09.2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
So 29.09.2019  HooilandRUN, Lichtenvoorde
So 29.09.2019  Posbankloop, Velp (Gld)
So 29.09.2019  Geuzenloop Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
So 29.09.2019  Utrechtse Heuvelrugestafette, Amersfoort
So 29.09.2019  Fysio Fitness Belfeld Kermisloop, Belfeld
So 29.09.2019  Almelo Allee, Almelo
So 29.09.2019  De 7 Kilometer van Martenshoek, Hoogezand
So 29.09.2019  35e AMAKloop, Akersloot
So 29.09.2019  Parelrun, Eersel
So 29.09.2019  Tien van Tiel, Tiel
So 29.09.2019  Oostvaardersrun, Lelystad
So 29.09.2019  34e 7-loop, Zevenhoven
So 29.09.2019  Schutrups Run, Exloo
So 29.09.2019  Gertrudisloop, Geertruidenberg
So 29.09.2019  Spark Estafette marathon, Spijkenisse
Fr 04.10.2019  Adventure Race Drenthe 2019, nvt
Fr 04.10.2019  Asselse 2 mijl, Apeldoorn
Sa 05.10.2019  5e Molenloop, Alblasserdam
Sa 05.10.2019  VeluwseBronRun, Emst
Sa 05.10.2019  6e OnderdijksRun, Kampen
Sa 05.10.2019  Rondje Lindewijk, Wolvega
Sa 05.10.2019  Brekeld Runners Trail, Rijssen
Sa 05.10.2019  IJmuiden Kust Trail, IJmuiden
Sa 05.10.2019  Rondje om de Koepel, Lunteren
Sa 05.10.2019  Run for the Message Oldebroek, Oldebroek
Sa 05.10.2019  Royal Smilde Run, Edam
So 06.10.2019  Rühl HaegensMolenaar Venrayse Singelloop, Venray
So 06.10.2019  Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug, Doorn
So 06.10.2019  Amgen Singelloop Breda, Breda
So 06.10.2019  Rondje Bergen, Bergen
So 06.10.2019  Herfstloop Liemers, Babberich
So 06.10.2019  Hoge Veluwe Loop, Hoenderloo
So 06.10.2019  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
So 06.10.2019  Halve Marathon Oldenzaal, Oldenzaal
So 06.10.2019  Tempo Run, Bussum
So 06.10.2019  Océ-Loop, Venlo
So 06.10.2019  Staddijkloop, Nijmegen
So 06.10.2019  Sandur Run, Emmen
So 06.10.2019  Bikkelloop, Zuidwolde
So 06.10.2019  Pink Walk, Westerbork
So 06.10.2019  Halve Marathon Capelle, Capelle a/d IJssel
So 06.10.2019  51e Langs de Gouwe loop, Waddinxveen
So 06.10.2019  Mondriaan Run, Heerlen
So 06.10.2019  RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
So 06.10.2019  Wetter- en Willerun, Burgum
So 06.10.2019  SterkselCityRun, Sterksel
So 06.10.2019  MCD-run, Dwingeloo
Sa 12.10.2019  Zuidlaardermarktloop, Zuidlaren
Sa 12.10.2019  55e Athlos Cross, Harderwijk
Sa 12.10.2019  Landgoed Twente Marathon, De Lutte (ov)
Sa 12.10.2019  Ronde van Rozenburg, Rozenburg
Sa 12.10.2019  AVT Lageveldloop - herfsteditie, Wierden
Sa 12.10.2019  VENOseloop, Vollenhove
Sa 12.10.2019  PrattenburgRun, Veenendaal
Sa 12.10.2019  AH Kees Elzinga ReestRun, Meppel
Sa 12.10.2019  Arkervaartloop, Nijkerk
So 13.10.2019  Beko Veluwezoomloop, Dieren
So 13.10.2019  Najaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
So 13.10.2019  DAK Drunense Duinen Trail, Drunen
So 13.10.2019  unicefloop WF, Bovenkarspel
So 13.10.2019  Op Naar Marathon Eindhoven, Eindhoven
So 13.10.2019  Zaanse Schansloop, Zaandam
So 13.10.2019  Isokin Orderbos trail, Apeldoorn
So 13.10.2019  De Herfstloop Twente, Enschede
So 13.10.2019  84e Sloterplasloop, Amsterdam
So 13.10.2019  Wijkse dijkenloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
So 13.10.2019  Devil's Trail - Friendship, Kootwijk
So 13.10.2019  LochemTrail, Barchem
So 13.10.2019  Pijnenburg Bosmarathon Soest, Soest
So 13.10.2019  Herfst Editie Wandel en Run Bussloo, Bussloo
So 13.10.2019  Napoleon-Mijlenloop, Den Helder
So 13.10.2019  LOKO Loopcompetitie, Zeewolde
Fr 18.10.2019  Clinic Stadshagen Run, Zwolle
Fr 18.10.2019  Veenendaal City Run, Veenendaal
Sa 19.10.2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sa 19.10.2019  Stadshagen Run, Zwolle
Sa 19.10.2019  15e Oldemeijercross, Hardenberg
Sa 19.10.2019  Vechtdal crosscompetitie, Vroomshoop
Sa 19.10.2019  1 Mijl in Line, Klaaswaal
So 20.10.2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
So 20.10.2019  35e Solid Professionals Maliebaanloop, Utrecht
So 20.10.2019  Jongkindloop, Lattrop-Breklenkamp
So 20.10.2019  Molenhoeks Makkie, Molenhoek
So 20.10.2019  Spelderholtloop, Beekbergen
So 20.10.2019  Borkstuifzandrun, Stuifzand
So 20.10.2019  Gebr. vd Laar Bridge to Bridge Run, Blerick - Venlo
So 20.10.2019  Wim Lebbink Herfstloop, Wehl
So 20.10.2019  Kluiskenshof 10 van AVR, Rucphen
So 20.10.2019  Heidetrail Atletiek Oirschot, Oirschot
So 20.10.2019  4Parken City (Night) Trail, Arnhem
Fr 25.10.2019  Nightrun Goes Citytrail by night, Goes
Fr 25.10.2019  Thor Halloween survivalrun, Zwolle
Sa 26.10.2019  31e Boerman Transport-loop, Gorinchem
Sa 26.10.2019  Pheidippidesloop, Utrecht
Sa 26.10.2019  Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Sa 26.10.2019  AVD Cross / Dwingelderveld-loop, Dwingeloo
Sa 26.10.2019  RUNwayRUN by night, Lelystad
Sa 26.10.2019  44e Dijkloop, Schoonhoven
Sa 26.10.2019  Dallirun (voorheen Klokloop), Heerde
Sa 26.10.2019  Viva la Vida Run Kerkrade, Kerkrade
So 27.10.2019  Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen, Nijmegen
So 27.10.2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
So 27.10.2019  Vlasakkerloop, Amersfoort
So 27.10.2019  BUFF Duinentrail Schoorl, Schoorl
So 27.10.2019  Lidl Wolfskamerloop, Huizen
So 27.10.2019  Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
So 27.10.2019  JUMBO Halve Marathon Doetinchem, Doetinchem
So 27.10.2019  Van Oers Marathon Brabant, Etten-Leur
So 27.10.2019  Zeemijlenloop Delfzijl, Delfzijl
So 27.10.2019  AV23 Middenmeerloop, Amsterdam
So 27.10.2019  Unilux Sparrenbosloop, Boxtel
So 27.10.2019  Runnersworld Hoorn Crosscircuit, Hoorn
So 27.10.2019  Herfstloop van Spijkenisse, Spijkenisse
So 27.10.2019  Genneperheiloop, Gennep
Sa 02.11.2019  Najaarsloop, Epe
Sa 02.11.2019  Prison Trail, Dieren
Sa 02.11.2019  VestingstadRun, Woudrichem
Sa 02.11.2019  Kleintje Berenloop, West-Terschelling
Sa 02.11.2019  Slangeburgh trailrun, ijzevoorde
Sa 02.11.2019  Dorps Run Renswoude, Renswoude
Sa 02.11.2019  De Lemelerbergloop, Lemele
So 03.11.2019  Alphense Bergen Trail, Alphen
So 03.11.2019  Grote Veldloop, Vorden
So 03.11.2019  Maasduinenloop, Bergen Lb.
So 03.11.2019  Berenloop Terschelling, Terschelling-West
So 03.11.2019  Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard
So 03.11.2019  Parnassia Laan van Meerdervoort Loop, Den Haag (Kijkduin)
So 03.11.2019  Vaartsluisboscross, Almere
So 03.11.2019  Krollenloop, Veghel
So 03.11.2019  Montferlandse Herfstrun, Beek Montferland
So 03.11.2019  Boerenkoolloop, Warmenhuizen
So 03.11.2019  Bosloop, Malden
So 03.11.2019  StartbaanRun, Soesterberg
So 03.11.2019  Natte Neuzen Trail Rosendael, Velp
So 03.11.2019  Najaarsclinic AV Horror, Sneek
So 03.11.2019  ENCI bergloop, Maastricht
Sa 09.11.2019  52e Mosselloop, Burgh-Haamstede
Sa 09.11.2019  Zandenplasloop, Nunspeet
Sa 09.11.2019  Devil's Trail Utrechtse Schiermonnikoog, Schiermonnikoog
Sa 09.11.2019  49e Bennekomse Bosloop, Bennekom
So 10.11.2019  VOV run Vries, Vries
So 10.11.2019  het Ooijs ommetje, Ooij
So 10.11.2019  Klaverbladloop, Zoetermeer
So 10.11.2019  TrechoTEAMrun, Vleuten
So 10.11.2019  Halve Marathon Gouda, Gouda
So 10.11.2019  BAV ZevenLindenLoop, Baarn
So 10.11.2019  Trailrun Weert, Weert
So 10.11.2019  Vulcaan Halve Marathon, Vlaardingen
So 10.11.2019  22e Eenhoornloop, Hoorn
So 10.11.2019  Molenvencross, Helmond
So 10.11.2019  31e MARESIA Cross, Kaatsheuvel
Sa 16.11.2019  Zevenheuvelennacht, Nijmegen
Sa 16.11.2019  Brabantse Wal Trail, Ossendrecht
Sa 16.11.2019  Green Race Orienteering Run, Soest
Sa 16.11.2019  Mini Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen
So 17.11.2019  Graef Castricum Trail, Castricum
So 17.11.2019  De Ronde Venen marathon, Abcoude
So 17.11.2019  NN Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen
Fr 22.11.2019  IFF WBN Universiteitsrun, Tilburg
Sa 23.11.2019  Warandeloop (zaterdag), Tilburg
So 24.11.2019  KLM Curaçao Marathon, Willemstad
So 24.11.2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
So 24.11.2019  Warandeloop (zondag), Tilburg
So 24.11.2019  Trailrunning Clinics MudSweattrails, Velp
So 24.11.2019  Zonnestraal cross, Hilversum
So 24.11.2019  De Halve van Ell, Ell
Sa 30.11.2019  Zeijer Strubbenloop, Zeijen
Sa 30.11.2019  Sans Goldrush Survivalrace, Nijverdal
Sa 30.11.2019  52e Wilhelm makelaars Horaloop, Ede
Sa 30.11.2019  Herfst Cross Norg, Norg
Sa 30.11.2019  KWF Natte Neuzen Trail Castricum, Castricum
Sa 30.11.2019  3 Bruggen Ultra, Kampen
So 01.12.2019  Voorne's Duin Trail, Oostvoorne
Sa 07.12.2019  Koude Polderloop, Nijkerk
So 08.12.2019  Almeerderstrandcross, Almere
Fr 13.12.2019  Steven Pig's Santa Run, Vriezenveen
Sa 14.12.2019  Ameland Adventurerun, Nes - Ameland
Sa 14.12.2019  Beemster8loop, Middenbeemster
Sa 14.12.2019  Winterloop Outdoor Valley - Kieviten, Bergschenhoek
So 15.12.2019  Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon, Spijkenisse
So 15.12.2019  Natte Neuzen Trail Montferland, Beek
Fr 20.12.2019  Kerstmannenloop, Amersfoort
Sa 21.12.2019  Avondkerstloop Nispen, Nispen
Sa 21.12.2019  Thermen Christmas Night walk/run, Bussloo
So 22.12.2019  Bargerveen Kika Wintertrailrun, Weiteveen
Do 26.12.2019  Kerstcross AVON Heerlen, Heerlen
Do 26.12.2019  RiemersmaLeasing Kangoeroeloop, Vught
So 29.12.2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sa 11.01.2020  3e cross crosscompetitie tevens GOK, Epe
So 19.01.2020  3e cross CrossCup Almere, Almere
So 19.01.2020  Natte Neuzen Trail Beekhuizen, Beekhuizen
Sa 25.01.2020  Sri Chinmoy Inspiration Marathon, Amsterdam
So 26.01.2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sa 08.02.2020  4e cross crosscompetitie, Kraggenburg
So 23.02.2020  Trailruns, Zwolle
So 23.02.2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
So 01.03.2020  Braambergencross, Almere
So 08.03.2020  Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
So 15.03.2020  Halve van Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
So 29.03.2020  Weir Venloop, Venlo
So 29.03.2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
So 29.03.2020  Natte Neuzen Trail Veluwezoom, Velp
Mo 13.04.2020  2e Paasloop, Numansdorp
So 19.04.2020  Enschede Marathon, Enschede
So 26.04.2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Fr 05.06.2020  Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Sa 13.06.2020  DSV VenloStormt, Venlo
Sa 27.06.2020  Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
317 Fälle

Kontrollieren Sie Ihre Anmeldungen
Nur Online Anmeldungen können kontrolliert werden
Land *
Postleitzahl *
Geburtsdatum *