Selection
Country
Province
Month
Year



Search
zoek
Naam / plaats

Select Entry Form
DateEvent
Sat 06/01/2019  Stratenloopcircuit 2019, Rotterdam e.o.
Thu 07/25/2019  Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 2, Rijen
Thu 07/25/2019  Rainbowrun, Amersfoort
Fri 07/26/2019  Supercross Aagtekerke, Aagtekerke
Sat 07/27/2019  Beach Run, Nijmegen-Lent
Sun 07/28/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 20k, Amsterdam
Mon 07/29/2019  7e Vrieling Varia Run, Dedemsvaart
Tue 07/30/2019  Ronde van Dedemsvaart, Dedemsvaart
Thu 08/01/2019  31e Kooyman Polderloop, de Kwakel
Thu 08/01/2019  Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 3, Rijen
Sat 08/03/2019  9 hours ultra, Hoogeveen
Sat 08/03/2019  Triatlon De Bres, Sint-Jozef Rijkevors
Sun 08/04/2019  Giro di Schouwen-Duiveland, Zierikzee
Sun 08/04/2019  Koopman Bergrun, Winterswijk
Sun 08/04/2019  MTB streetrace 'Gouden Pijl', Emmen
Sun 08/04/2019  Hema ijzeren man loop, Weert
Wed 08/07/2019  Groene Ster Avondloop, Leeuwarden
Thu 08/08/2019  Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 4, Rijen
Sat 08/10/2019  Beleef Tongeren, Tongeren
Sun 08/11/2019  Stortemelk Halve Marathon, Vlieland
Wed 08/14/2019  4 Mijl van Staphorst, Staphorst
Wed 08/14/2019  KemVeldloop, Tilligte
Thu 08/15/2019  Dorpsloop Wilnis, Wilnis
Sat 08/17/2019  De Vrije Slag Door Zutphen BERKEL, Zutphen
Sat 08/17/2019  Duo 1/2 Marathon Putten, Putten
Sat 08/17/2019  Valkenswaard-Valkenburg-Valkenswaard, Valkenswaard
Sat 08/17/2019  25ste Kermisloop Siebengewald, Siebengewald
Sat 08/17/2019  Sabbinge Loop, Oud-Sabbinge
Sun 08/18/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 25k, Amsterdam
Sun 08/18/2019  Maron Achterhoek Run, Terborg
Sun 08/18/2019  Van de Venneloop, Maastricht
Sun 08/18/2019  Saeftingherun, Paal
Sun 08/18/2019  Kids obstakel run, Willemstad
Mon 08/19/2019  Kindervakantieweek Harkstede, Harkstede
Tue 08/20/2019  Wolfsvenloop, Geldrop-Mierlo
Wed 08/21/2019  Alkeloop, Alteveer-Kerkenveld
Wed 08/21/2019  De Hypotheker Beekloop, Eindhoven
Wed 08/21/2019  Stratenloop van Genderen, Genderen
Wed 08/21/2019  44e Gildeloop, Soest
Thu 08/22/2019  De Wiekenloop, Hulshorst
Fri 08/23/2019  Boer'n Drek Run, Nieuw Wehl
Sat 08/24/2019  RUNX Loop, Apeldoorn
Sat 08/24/2019  33e Hyundai Halve Marathon, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 08/24/2019  Run Bike Run Borne, Borne
Sat 08/24/2019  De Loop naar de Pomp, Schijndel
Sat 08/24/2019  Viking Steam Trail, Dieren
Sat 08/24/2019  Wielerronde Balk, Balk
Sat 08/24/2019  7e Weidselandtocht, Ten Boer
Sat 08/24/2019  Van Oers BelsLijntjeLoop, Baarle-Nassau
Sat 08/24/2019  Aquaklimcross, Sibculo
Sat 08/24/2019  Air Run Festival Groningen, Groningen
Sat 08/24/2019  Wehls Cross Event, Nieuw Wehl
Sat 08/24/2019  Berkel kanorally, Borculo
Sat 08/24/2019  Toertocht De Wouwse Lus, Wouw
Sat 08/24/2019  Hel van Creil, Creil
Sun 08/25/2019  Triathlon Stroombroek, Doetinchem
Sun 08/25/2019  Gooise Heideloop, Laren
Sun 08/25/2019  Summertrail Veluwe marathon 42.195m, Kootwijkerzand
Sun 08/25/2019  Dorpsloop Teteringen, Teteringen
Sun 08/25/2019  B&C Bommen Berendloop, Groningen
Sun 08/25/2019  Ultimate trail Bussloo, Bussloo
Sun 08/25/2019  Hardloopevent Harmelen, Harmelen
Sun 08/25/2019  Triatlon Experience NL, Oosterhout NB
Sun 08/25/2019  Hemmeromloop, Hem
Sun 08/25/2019  Air Run Festival Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
Sun 08/25/2019  Summer Season Trail Genneper Parken, Eindhoven
Tue 08/27/2019  Vechtloop, Maarssen
Tue 08/27/2019  Ronde van Abcoude, Abcoude
Tue 08/27/2019  Strabrechtseheideloop, Geldrop
Wed 08/28/2019  Molenweiloop, Heerjansdam
Wed 08/28/2019  Rozendaalse Veldtrail, Rozendaal
Thu 08/29/2019  OOG Edam Kermisloop, Edam
Thu 08/29/2019  De Wiekloop, De Wijk
Fri 08/30/2019  Colorrun en MTB tijdrit, Beneden-Leeuwen
Fri 08/30/2019  Volksloop, Appelscha
Fri 08/30/2019  Breda Airport Run, Bosschenhoofd
Fri 08/30/2019  Zandstrooisterloop, Schoonebeek
Sat 08/31/2019  Veluwse TrailRun, Ermelo
Sat 08/31/2019  Green Race Heuvelrug Tweedaagse, Doorn
Sat 08/31/2019  Bourgondisch Fruitwandelen/Fruitfietsen, Beneden-Leeuwen
Sat 08/31/2019  20e Skeeleren over Dijken, Beneden-Leeuwen
Sat 08/31/2019  De Thoolse Mijl, Poortvliet
Sat 08/31/2019  Renkumse Rijntocht & Crosstriathlon, Renkum
Sat 08/31/2019  Keizerloop, Doorn
Sat 08/31/2019  Diekirch-Valkenswaard, Valkenswaard
Sat 08/31/2019  City Swim Zwolle, Zwolle
Sat 08/31/2019  Sneek Bolsward Sneek, Sneek
Sun 09/01/2019  N70 trail, Nijmegen
Sun 09/01/2019  Boekenmarkt Oud-Rekem, Rekem
Sun 09/01/2019  Haarlemmermeer Run, Hoofddorp
Sun 09/01/2019  Royal Run, Soestdijk
Sun 09/01/2019  3e Rabo Ploegentijdrit, Beneden-Leeuwen
Sun 09/01/2019  20e DijkenLoop, Beneden-Leeuwen
Sun 09/01/2019  Triatlon Abbekerk, Abbekerk
Sun 09/01/2019  Enza Zaden Vooroeverloop, Medemblik
Sun 09/01/2019  DijkenSport 1/8 Triathlon, Beneden-Leeuwen
Sun 09/01/2019  Kaag en Braassem Poldertocht, Rijpwetering
Sun 09/01/2019  Bert Timmer Memorial Loop, Duiven
Sun 09/01/2019  De Wassenaarse zwemloop, Wassenaar
Sun 09/01/2019  IJzeren Man Zwemrace, Vught
Sun 09/01/2019  Vughtse Zwemloop, Vught
Sun 09/01/2019  33e Halve Marathon Nieuwkoop, Nieuwkoop
Sun 09/01/2019  24e Gicom Ketelhavenloop, Ketelhaven (Dronten)
Sun 09/01/2019  9e Nazomerloop, Schoonhoven
Sun 09/01/2019  Zechstein Borgerswold Classic 6 uur, Veendam
Mon 09/02/2019  Oranjeloop, Nieuwleusen
Mon 09/02/2019  Gramsbergen Lichtstadloop, Gramsbergen
Tue 09/03/2019  's Heerenloop, Ermelo
Wed 09/04/2019  Tijdrit Harich 2, Zurich
Wed 09/04/2019  Hulckesteijnloop, Nijkerk
Wed 09/04/2019  Volendammer Kermis Tijdrit, Volendam
Wed 09/04/2019  Clinics Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Thu 09/05/2019  Limburg Fietsvierdaagse, Lanaken
Fri 09/06/2019  9e Leiden Ladiesrun, Leiden
Fri 09/06/2019  Wielerronde van Hallum, Hallum
Fri 09/06/2019  NATHAN Montferland Trail, Braamt
Sat 09/07/2019  9e Loop naar de Pomp, Noordeloos
Sat 09/07/2019  Sporthuis Olympia Meerhovenloop, Eindhoven
Sat 09/07/2019  Zeeuwse Obstacle Run, Goes
Sat 09/07/2019  Triasrun, Harderwijk
Sat 09/07/2019  Kustloop Vrouwenpolder, Vrouwenpolder
Sat 09/07/2019  AV Goor Cityrun by Night, Goor
Sat 09/07/2019  Bunniks Mooiste, Bunnik
Sat 09/07/2019  Freedom Tour, Nijmegen
Sat 09/07/2019  Plinq Loopfestijn Dalfsen, Dalfsen
Sat 09/07/2019  Kramp Run, Varsseveld
Sat 09/07/2019  RCN de Roggeberg Loop, Appelscha
Sat 09/07/2019  Beach Run, Den Haag
Sat 09/07/2019  Klompenfeest Minitriathlon, Twello
Sat 09/07/2019  Dijkhuizenrun, Ruinerwold
Sat 09/07/2019  Ronde van Waalre, Waalre
Sat 09/07/2019  Obstacle run Mheenpark, Apeldoorn
Sat 09/07/2019  LimesRun, Bodegraven
Sun 09/08/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sun 09/08/2019  Lop Wah Los, Laren
Sun 09/08/2019  Loop Fiets Proef Marathon Drenthe, Westerbork
Sun 09/08/2019  30 van Amsterdam Noord, Amsterdam
Sun 09/08/2019  The Chariot Triathlon Eibergen, Eibergen
Sun 09/08/2019  Menzis Singelloop Enschede, Enschede
Sun 09/08/2019  Quikrun, Roosendaal
Sun 09/08/2019  Urban Culture Run Utrecht, Utrecht
Sun 09/08/2019  Kenonz Zwefilo, Gorredijk
Sun 09/08/2019  Bollekesloop, Berchem
Sun 09/08/2019  34e Vescom Halve Marathon, Deurne
Sun 09/08/2019  Battlerun Maasbree, Maasbree
Sun 09/08/2019  De Goede Benen Tour, Plasmolen
Sun 09/08/2019  Park Run Den Bosch, Den Bosch
Tue 09/10/2019  Team 240 Leef! Waterschansloop, Bergen op Zoom
Wed 09/11/2019  Technische Veren Twente Boeskoolloop, Oldenzaal
Thu 09/12/2019  BBQ compleetloop, Giessen
Fri 09/13/2019  Pesserrun, Pesse
Sat 09/14/2019  Berkenstein Bos Run, Veenendaal
Sat 09/14/2019  XTERRA-Netherlands, Ameland
Sat 09/14/2019  4 Mijl van Assen, Assen
Sat 09/14/2019  Heiderun, Ede
Sat 09/14/2019  Appelstap, Appelscha
Sat 09/14/2019  One en Only Bona Rock around SplotsZ Run, Roelofarendsveen
Sat 09/14/2019  Fjoertoer Renesse, Renesse
Sat 09/14/2019  G.R.I.T., Vasse
Sat 09/14/2019  Wandelen in Groet, Groet
Sat 09/14/2019  Liberation Obstacle Run, Oss
Sat 09/14/2019  Triathlon Wommels, Wommels
Sat 09/14/2019  Padualoop, Boekel
Sat 09/14/2019  5e Oosterhoutse trail, Oosterhout Nb
Sat 09/14/2019  Fish Potato Time Trial, Urk
Sat 09/14/2019  Fascinatio Loop, Capelle aan den IJss
Sun 09/15/2019  De Tien van 't Aogje, Breda
Sun 09/15/2019  XTERRA JUNIOR, Ameland
Sun 09/15/2019  Maasstadloop, Rotterdam
Sun 09/15/2019  40e Bikse Natuurmarathon, Hilvarenbeek
Sun 09/15/2019  Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck, Soerendonk
Sun 09/15/2019  Contiweb Maasheggenloop, Boxmeer
Sun 09/15/2019  Twickelloop, Delden
Sun 09/15/2019  Freedom Run - Liberty Loop, Geldrop
Sun 09/15/2019  Merwede Duo Fun Run, Utrecht
Thu 09/19/2019  Instuifwedstrijd (avondwedstrijd), Hengelo
Fri 09/20/2019  Nedmag Moonlightwalk Veendam, Veendam
Fri 09/20/2019  33e Kennedymars Haaksbergen, Haaksbergen
Fri 09/20/2019  Run for Joyce, Oosterwolde
Fri 09/20/2019  Campus Trail, Groningen
Sat 09/21/2019  DePosbankloopTrail, Velp
Sat 09/21/2019  Rottemerenloop, Bleiswijk
Sat 09/21/2019  Heideloop trailrun, Ermelo
Sat 09/21/2019  Tijdrit Oudemirdum, Oudemirdum
Sat 09/21/2019  Proef Rondje Stroe, Stroe
Sat 09/21/2019  Zonsopkomstloop, Holten
Sat 09/21/2019  Smokkelaars wandeltocht, Goirle
Sat 09/21/2019  XRun, Harkstede
Sat 09/21/2019  Halve marathon van Tholen, Tholen
Sat 09/21/2019  MTB Lichtjestocht 'Cross the Border', Baarle-Nassau
Sat 09/21/2019  20e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen, Rijen
Sat 09/21/2019  Marathon Oldebroek, Oldebroek
Sat 09/21/2019  Bolloop Lunetten, Utrecht
Sat 09/21/2019  Klenckeloop, Oosterhesselen
Sat 09/21/2019  Feestavond NSL, Noordwijkerhout
Sun 09/22/2019  Smokkelaarstrail, Goirle
Sun 09/22/2019  Gipmans Planten Kwaakerrun, Venlo
Sun 09/22/2019  Weide Sompe Wâld Rin, De Westereen
Sun 09/22/2019  Dam tot Damloop (Niños de Guatemala), Amsterdam
Sun 09/22/2019  De Vaart Van Vlissingen, Vlissingen
Sun 09/22/2019  Auto Aaltink - CityRun Nijverdal, Nijverdal
Sun 09/22/2019  Breman City Wall Cross, Franeker
Sun 09/22/2019  Graaf Obstacle Run, Lochem
Sun 09/22/2019  Euregio Gravelride, Eibergen
Sun 09/22/2019  Profielloop, Gemonde
Sun 09/22/2019  GlibberTreel, Leiden
Sun 09/22/2019  Urban City Run 053, Enschede
Sun 09/22/2019  Rondje Brandevoort, Helmond
Wed 09/25/2019  Clinic Trail Groene Ster, Leeuwarden
Sat 09/28/2019  6e Posbank Cross-Duathlon, Velp Gld
Sat 09/28/2019  Sri Chinmoy 6 uursloop, Amsterdam
Sat 09/28/2019  KlimClinic Posbank met Aart Vierhouten, Rheden
Sat 09/28/2019  HerinnerRUN, Rotterdam
Sat 09/28/2019  Ronde van Noord, Rotterdam
Sat 09/28/2019  Como Obstacle Run, Noordwijkerhout
Sat 09/28/2019  De 5 van Bavel, Bavel
Sat 09/28/2019  Thaisner DorpsRun, Thesinge
Sun 09/29/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sun 09/29/2019  Posbankloop, Velp (Gld)
Sun 09/29/2019  Geuzenloop Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sun 09/29/2019  Utrechtse Heuvelrugestafette, Amersfoort
Sun 09/29/2019  Fysio Fitness Belfeld Kermisloop, Belfeld
Sun 09/29/2019  Almelo Allee, Almelo
Sun 09/29/2019  De 7 Kilometer van Martenshoek, Hoogezand
Sun 09/29/2019  35e AMAKloop, Akersloot
Sun 09/29/2019  Parelrun, Eersel
Sun 09/29/2019  Tien van Tiel, Tiel
Sun 09/29/2019  Boerenland Wandeltocht, Warmenhuizen
Sun 09/29/2019  Oostvaardersrun, Lelystad
Sun 09/29/2019  Franeker triatlon, Franeker
Sun 09/29/2019  34e 7-loop, Zevenhoven
Sun 09/29/2019  Schutrups Run, Exloo
Sun 09/29/2019  Rabobank Obstakel Mud Run, Rijen
Sun 09/29/2019  Rondje Tiel, Tiel
Fri 10/04/2019  Adventure Race Drenthe 2019, nvt
Fri 10/04/2019  Asselse 2 mijl, Apeldoorn
Sat 10/05/2019  5e Molenloop, Alblasserdam
Sat 10/05/2019  VeluwseBronRun, Emst
Sat 10/05/2019  6e OnderdijksRun, Kampen
Sat 10/05/2019  Hoge Veluwe wandeldag, Otterlo
Sat 10/05/2019  Rondje Lindewijk, Wolvega
Sat 10/05/2019  Brekeld Runners Trail, Rijssen
Sat 10/05/2019  IJmuiden Kust Trail, IJmuiden
Sat 10/05/2019  Rondje om de Koepel, Lunteren
Sat 10/05/2019  Run for the Message Oldebroek, Oldebroek
Sat 10/05/2019  Open Beker MX, Rhenen
Sun 10/06/2019  Rühl HaegensMolenaar Venrayse Singelloop, Venray
Sun 10/06/2019  Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug, Doorn
Sun 10/06/2019  Amgen Singelloop Breda, Breda
Sun 10/06/2019  Rondje Bergen, Bergen
Sun 10/06/2019  Herfstloop Liemers, Babberich
Sun 10/06/2019  Hoge Veluwe Loop, Hoenderloo
Sun 10/06/2019  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
Sun 10/06/2019  Bentinckspark Triathlon, Hoogeveen
Sun 10/06/2019  Halve Marathon Oldenzaal, Oldenzaal
Sun 10/06/2019  Tempo Run, Bussum
Sun 10/06/2019  Océ-Loop, Venlo
Sun 10/06/2019  Staddijkloop, Nijmegen
Sun 10/06/2019  Sandur Run, Emmen
Sun 10/06/2019  Bikkelloop, Zuidwolde
Sun 10/06/2019  Pink Walk, Westerbork
Sun 10/06/2019  Halve Marathon Capelle, Capelle a/d IJssel
Sun 10/06/2019  51e Langs de Gouwe loop, Waddinxveen
Sun 10/06/2019  D'n Bikse Triathlon, Hilvarenbeek
Sun 10/06/2019  Mondriaan Run, Heerlen
Sat 10/12/2019  Zuidlaardermarktloop, Zuidlaren
Sat 10/12/2019  Run Bike Run, Harderwijk
Sat 10/12/2019  Landgoed Twente Marathon, De Lutte (ov)
Sat 10/12/2019  Ronde van Rozenburg, Rozenburg
Sat 10/12/2019  X-Callantsoog, Callantsoog
Sat 10/12/2019  AVT Lageveldloop - herfsteditie, Wierden
Sat 10/12/2019  Nachtkuier Waldsein, Woudsend
Sat 10/12/2019  VENOseloop, Vollenhove
Sat 10/12/2019  AH Kees Elzinga ReestRun, Meppel
Sun 10/13/2019  Beko Veluwezoomloop, Dieren
Sun 10/13/2019  DAK Drunense Duinen Trail, Drunen
Sun 10/13/2019  unicefloop WF, Bovenkarspel
Sun 10/13/2019  Op Naar Marathon Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Sun 10/13/2019  Zaanse Schansloop, Zaandam
Sun 10/13/2019  Isokin Orderbos trail, Apeldoorn
Sun 10/13/2019  De Herfstloop Twente, Enschede
Sun 10/13/2019  84e Sloterplasloop, Amsterdam
Sun 10/13/2019  Wijkse dijkenloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
Sun 10/13/2019  Devil's Trail - Friendship, Kootwijk
Sun 10/13/2019  LochemTrail, Barchem
Sun 10/13/2019  Pijnenburg Bosmarathon Soest, Soest
Sun 10/13/2019  Herfst Editie Wandel en Run Bussloo, Bussloo
Fri 10/18/2019  Clinic Stadshagen Run, Zwolle
Fri 10/18/2019  Veenendaal City Run, Veenendaal
Sat 10/19/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sat 10/19/2019  Tussen Slik en Zand, Ameland
Sat 10/19/2019  Stadshagen Run, Zwolle
Sat 10/19/2019  WandelMakkie, Molenhoek
Sun 10/20/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sun 10/20/2019  35e Solid Professionals Maliebaanloop, Utrecht
Sun 10/20/2019  Jongkindloop, Lattrop-Breklenkamp
Sun 10/20/2019  Molenhoeks Makkie, Molenhoek
Sun 10/20/2019  Spelderholtloop, Beekbergen
Sun 10/20/2019  Borkstuifzandrun, Stuifzand
Sun 10/20/2019  Kluiskenshof 10 van AVR, Rucphen
Mon 10/21/2019  Wandel4daagse Schoorlse Duinen, Schoorl
Fri 10/25/2019  Nightrun Goes Citytrail by night, Goes
Sat 10/26/2019  31e Boerman Transport-loop, Gorinchem
Sat 10/26/2019  BOQ & BBQ Posbanktrail, Velp Beekhuizen
Sat 10/26/2019  Pheidippidesloop, Utrecht
Sat 10/26/2019  Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Sat 10/26/2019  AVD Cross / Dwingelderveld-loop, Dwingeloo
Sat 10/26/2019  RUNwayRUN by night, Lelystad
Sat 10/26/2019  44e Dijkloop, Schoonhoven
Sat 10/26/2019  Dallirun (voorheen Klokloop), Heerde
Sun 10/27/2019  Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sun 10/27/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 10/27/2019  BUFF Duinentrail Schoorl, Schoorl
Sun 10/27/2019  Lidl Wolfskamerloop, Huizen
Sun 10/27/2019  Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, Holten
Sun 10/27/2019  JUMBO Halve Marathon Doetinchem, Doetinchem
Sun 10/27/2019  Van Oers Marathon Brabant, Etten-Leur
Sun 10/27/2019  Zeemijlenloop Delfzijl, Delfzijl
Sun 10/27/2019  AV23 Middenmeerloop, Amsterdam
Sat 11/02/2019  Prison Trail, Dieren
Sat 11/02/2019  VestingstadRun, Woudrichem
Sat 11/02/2019  Kleintje Berenloop, West-Terschelling
Sat 11/02/2019  Kuier Jûn, Langweer
Sat 11/02/2019  Slangeburgh trailrun, ijzevoorde
Sun 11/03/2019  Alphense Bergen Trail, Alphen
Sun 11/03/2019  Grote Veldloop, Vorden
Sun 11/03/2019  Berenloop Terschelling, Terschelling-West
Sun 11/03/2019  Hermans Assurantiën Duatlon, Reusel
Sun 11/03/2019  Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard
Sun 11/03/2019  Parnassia Laan van Meerdervoort Loop, Den Haag (Kijkduin)
Sun 11/03/2019  Vaartsluisboscross, Almere
Sun 11/03/2019  Montferlandse Herfstrun, Beek Montferland
Sun 11/03/2019  Boerenkoolloop, Warmenhuizen
Thu 11/07/2019  De 4 daagse van Girona, Girona
Sat 11/09/2019  52e Mosselloop, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 11/09/2019  Zandenplasloop, Nunspeet
Sat 11/09/2019  Devil's Trail Utrechtse Schiermonnikoog, Schiermonnikoog
Sat 11/09/2019  2-daagse Herfstwandeling 'de Zilte Zoen', Bergen aan Zee
Sat 11/09/2019  Wine and Dine Buitenpepers, Den Bosch
Sun 11/10/2019  VOV run Vries, Vries
Sun 11/10/2019  het Ooijs ommetje, Ooij
Sun 11/10/2019  TrechoTEAMrun, Vleuten
Sun 11/10/2019  Halve Marathon Gouda, Gouda
Sat 11/16/2019  Zevenheuvelennacht, Nijmegen
Sat 11/16/2019  Brabantse Wal Trail, Ossendrecht
Sat 11/16/2019  Green Race Orienteering Run, Soest
Sun 11/17/2019  Graef Castricum Trail, Castricum
Sun 11/17/2019  De Ronde Venen marathon, Abcoude
Sun 11/17/2019  NN Zevenheuvelenloop, Nijmegen
Sun 11/24/2019  KLM Curaçao Marathon, Willemstad
Sun 11/24/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 11/24/2019  Trailrunning Clinics MudSweattrails, Velp
Sat 11/30/2019  Zeijer Strubbenloop, Zeijen
Sat 11/30/2019  Sans Goldrush Survivalrace, Nijverdal
Sun 12/01/2019  Voorne's Duin Trail, Oostvoorne
Sat 12/07/2019  Koude Polderloop, Nijkerk
Sun 12/08/2019  Almeerderstrandcross, Almere
Fri 12/13/2019  Steven Pig's Santa Run, Vriezenveen
Sat 12/14/2019  Ameland Adventurerun, Nes - Ameland
Sat 12/14/2019  Beemster8loop, Middenbeemster
Sat 12/14/2019  Winterloop Outdoor Valley - Kieviten, Bergschenhoek
Sun 12/15/2019  Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon, Spijkenisse
Sun 12/22/2019  Midwinterhoornwandeling Streekbos, Enkhuizen
Sun 12/22/2019  Bargerveen Kika Wintertrailrun, Weiteveen
Sun 12/29/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 01/19/2020  3e cross CrossCup Almere, Almere
Sat 01/25/2020  Sri Chinmoy Inspiration Marathon, Amsterdam
Sun 01/26/2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 02/23/2020  Trailruns, Zwolle
Sun 02/23/2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 03/01/2020  Braambergencross, Almere
Sun 03/08/2020  Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
Sun 03/15/2020  Halve van Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
Sun 03/29/2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 04/19/2020  Enschede Marathon, Enschede
Sun 04/26/2020  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Wed 04/29/2020  5e Luxemburgische 4 Tage Wanderung, Echternach
Fri 06/05/2020  Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Sat 06/20/2020  The Longest Day, Udenhout
Sat 06/27/2020  Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Fri 07/03/2020  De Generale (3-daagse), Egmond aan Zee
381 events

Check your entries
Only internet entries can be checked
Country *
Postal code *
Date of birth *