Selection
Country
Province
Month
Year



Search
zoek
Naam / plaats

Select Entry Form
DateEvent
Sat 02/24/2018  Zwemloop Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom
Sat 02/24/2018  Slangenburgse Trailrun, IJzevoorde
Sun 02/25/2018  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 02/25/2018  27e MARESIA Cross Duathlon&ATB evenement, Waalwijk
Sun 02/25/2018  Sportplein Eindhoven Karpencross, Eindhoven
Thu 03/01/2018  Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit, Alblasserwaard
Sat 03/03/2018  KlimClinic Posbank met Aart Vierhouten, Rheden
Sat 03/03/2018  5e HUMAN-CARE~run, Putten
Sat 03/03/2018  Spa-Francorchamps Run, Stavelot
Sat 03/03/2018  Night Trail Run Zombie Edition, Genk
Sun 03/04/2018  Oefenwandeltocht 15 km+25 km, Venlo
Sun 03/04/2018  20 van Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sun 03/04/2018  Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
Sun 03/04/2018  Runnersworld-Polderloop, Obdam
Sun 03/04/2018  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
Sun 03/04/2018  Achtkastelenloop, Vorden
Sun 03/04/2018  Trailrunning Clinics MudSweattrails, Utrechtse Heuvelrug
Sun 03/04/2018  Den Helder - Schagen, Den Helder
Sun 03/04/2018  Vink Baggerloop, Didam
Sun 03/04/2018  Rico Salvetti Loop, Moergestel
Sun 03/04/2018  Rabobank Trappenbergloop, Huizen
Sun 03/04/2018  Schaats-Loop Tilburg, Tilburg
Sun 03/04/2018  Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop, Velsen-Zuid
Sun 03/04/2018  Rondje Goutum, Leeuwarden
Sun 03/04/2018  25e Bemmelloop, Bemmel
Sun 03/04/2018  RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Sun 03/04/2018  Oriëntatieloop, Oirschot
Sat 03/10/2018  Om Odijk, Odijk
Sat 03/10/2018  Scratchdag Matthäus Passion, Beverwijk
Sat 03/10/2018  38e Broekhuis Halve Marathon Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sat 03/10/2018  MTB Ameland, Ameland
Sat 03/10/2018  42e Dordtse Biesbosch halve marathon, Dordrecht
Sat 03/10/2018  De Boscross / NK Cross, Amstelveen
Sat 03/10/2018  3bergenLOOP, Driebergen
Sat 03/10/2018  Halve Marathon van Haren, Haren
Sat 03/10/2018  Pannekoekenmolenloop, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 03/10/2018  PiterRun & PiterWalk, Lippenhuizen
Sat 03/10/2018  Halve marathon De Waal, De Waal-Texel
Sat 03/10/2018  Ren voor hun leven cross, Heerde
Sat 03/10/2018  Bovenbergcross, Markelo
Sat 03/10/2018  Toerversie Ronde van Drenthe, Hoogeveen
Sat 03/10/2018  Veneboerloop, Drachten
Sat 03/10/2018  Veluwepoortloop, Nijkerk
Sat 03/10/2018  Lichtjesloop, Assendelft
Sat 03/10/2018  Lisse Loop, Lisse
Sat 03/10/2018  iRun076, Breda
Sun 03/11/2018  Mokumse Vrouwenloop, Amsterdam
Sun 03/11/2018  AttilaRun, Tilburg
Sun 03/11/2018  Elverloop, Wehl
Sun 03/11/2018  NK Cross / Phanos Boscross, Amstelveen
Sun 03/11/2018  48e Merenloop, Grou
Sun 03/11/2018  Gulbergencross, Mierlo
Sun 03/11/2018  Halve van Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
Sun 03/11/2018  City Trail Vlissingen, Vlissingen
Sun 03/11/2018  Louis Vinkloop, Amsterdam
Sun 03/11/2018  Voorjaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
Sun 03/11/2018  Rondje Bussloo Lenteeditie, Bussloo
Sun 03/11/2018  Omloop Tom Schouten Wielersport, Den Haag
Sun 03/11/2018  Bike. Test. Ride. - Mantel, Arnhem
Sun 03/11/2018  Halve Marathon en 4 EM Clinic PEC 1910, Zwolle
Sun 03/11/2018  Munnikloop, Purmerend
Wed 03/14/2018  Roetersrun, Amsterdam
Sat 03/17/2018  2e Lageveldloop, Wierden
Sat 03/17/2018  Zwemloop Kapelle, Kapelle
Sat 03/17/2018  Joop Zoetemelk Classic, Leiden
Sat 03/17/2018  17e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop, Dokkum
Sat 03/17/2018  Vuurtorentrail, Hollum Ameland
Sat 03/17/2018  Sfinx Ekiden, Gent
Sat 03/17/2018  66e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop, Reeuwijk
Sat 03/17/2018  Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, Sint Anthonis
Sat 03/17/2018  Euroma Kruidenloop, Wapenveld
Sat 03/17/2018  Kroeg tot Kroegloop, Ruinen
Sat 03/17/2018  Gerwen Nederwetten Loop, Nuenen
Sat 03/17/2018  Lenteloop, Emmen
Sat 03/17/2018  Apeldoorn Cross, Apeldoorn
Sun 03/18/2018  Stevensloop, Nijmegen
Sun 03/18/2018  Rondje Nederland, Arnhem
Sun 03/18/2018  Hollandia's Dijkenloop, Hoorn
Sun 03/18/2018  Ooievaarstrail, Goirle
Sun 03/18/2018  Kempen Run, Hapert
Sun 03/18/2018  Lenteloop Almere, Almere
Sun 03/18/2018  Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
Sun 03/18/2018  30e Parelloop, Brunssum
Sun 03/18/2018  KION Kinderloop, Nijmegen
Sun 03/18/2018  De Voorschotenloop, Voorschoten
Sun 03/18/2018  Parnassia Groep Loop, Castricum
Sun 03/18/2018  OLAT 51e Winterserietocht, Den Dungen
Sun 03/18/2018  Sultanaloop, Zaandam
Wed 03/21/2018  Clinics4running, Eibergen
Thu 03/22/2018  Seniorendag, Venlo
Sat 03/24/2018  Venloop Wandeltocht, Venlo
Sat 03/24/2018  Vertical K Serie NL, Austerlitz
Sat 03/24/2018  MTB Marathon Oldebroek, Oldebroek
Sat 03/24/2018  Klim-Daalclinic Limburg, Vaals
Sat 03/24/2018  Ronde van Bruinisse, Bruinisse
Sat 03/24/2018  Ruitenburg Halve Westland, Naaldwijk
Sat 03/24/2018  Univé Leekster Lente Loop, Leek
Sat 03/24/2018  Zuudwoldiger Viaductenloop, Zuidwolde
Sat 03/24/2018  Tijdrit Warns (OFK TT #1), Warns
Sat 03/24/2018  Bos- en Heideloop, Garderen
Sun 03/25/2018  Weir Venloop, Venlo
Sun 03/25/2018  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 03/25/2018  Lenteloop Eerbeek, Eerbeek
Sun 03/25/2018  Rondje Boerpad, Ruinerwold
Sun 03/25/2018  Annerbos Cross, Annen
Sun 03/25/2018  25e Ekiden Zwolle, Zwolle
Sun 03/25/2018  IJsselTrail, IJsselstein
Sun 03/25/2018  Beers 10 van Tiengemeten, Tiengemeten
Sun 03/25/2018  24e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, Haaksbergen
Sun 03/25/2018  7e Optiek Tom. Lenteloop Albrandswaard, Rhoon
Sun 03/25/2018  Kruisberg Trailrun, Doetinchem
Sun 03/25/2018  10 van Halsteren, Halsteren
Sun 03/25/2018  Green Race Spring Time, Amerongen
Sun 03/25/2018  Brijderloop, Alkmaar
Sun 03/25/2018  Run Bike Walk, Etten-Leur
Wed 03/28/2018  Kronos Campusloop, Enschede
Thu 03/29/2018  Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop, Eindhoven
Sat 03/31/2018  Cauberg Trail Run Valkenburg, Valkenburg a/d Geul
Sat 03/31/2018  Astrea Paas Run, Groningen
Sat 03/31/2018  Trailtour Ninglinspo, Ninglinspo
Sat 03/31/2018  LEGiO-run, Grootegast
Sat 03/31/2018  Essense paasloop en 29e 10 mijl, Essen
Sat 03/31/2018  13e Rondje Vrachelen, Oosterhout
Sat 03/31/2018  Condensloop, Leeuwarden
Sat 03/31/2018  45e Rivierenland Parkloop, Schoonhoven
Mon 04/02/2018  De Halve van de Haar, Haarzuilens
Mon 04/02/2018  Lions Heuvelloop, Overveen
Mon 04/02/2018  Paasloop - Kilder, Kilder
Mon 04/02/2018  Rabobank Klap tot klaploop, Stadskanaal
Mon 04/02/2018  Ronde van Park 16Hoven, Rotterdam
Mon 04/02/2018  Paasloop IJsvereniging Pijnacker, Pijnacker
Mon 04/02/2018  De Bestorming van Alden Biesen, Bilzen
Mon 04/02/2018  HazenRun, Groningen
Mon 04/02/2018  Culemborg City Run, Culemborg
Mon 04/02/2018  De Wielenloop Rosmalen, Rosmalen
Mon 04/02/2018  42e Paasloop, Boxtel
Mon 04/02/2018  54e Drie molenloop, Aarlanderveen
Mon 04/02/2018  Zjwamer Paosloup, Swalmen
Mon 04/02/2018  Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop, Bolsward
Mon 04/02/2018  Obstaclerun Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Fri 04/06/2018  Omloop Goënga, Goënga
Sat 04/07/2018  Runnersworld Halve Marathon Ommen, Ommen
Sat 04/07/2018  Halve Marathon van Nunspeet, Nunspeet
Sat 04/07/2018  Wandel Bootcamp Tocht, Schoorl
Sat 04/07/2018  Hubo Heitse Leudalloop, Heythuysen
Sat 04/07/2018  Rondje Zegveld, Zegveld
Sat 04/07/2018  Bike&Run BoZ, Bergen op Zoom
Sat 04/07/2018  Hel van Groesbeek Festival, Groesbeek
Sat 04/07/2018  35e Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop, Linden (Cuijk)
Sat 04/07/2018  Moba Kippenren, Barneveld
Sat 04/07/2018  Rebel Run, Kaatsheuvel
Sat 04/07/2018  IMANTS GRENSLOOP Grenzeloos, Grandioos!, Reusel - Arendonk
Sat 04/07/2018  3e Brakelse lenteloop, Brakel
Sat 04/07/2018  11e RaitdaipRun, Sauwerd
Sun 04/08/2018  Hollen door de Bollen, Lisse
Sun 04/08/2018  IJsselloop, Deventer
Sun 04/08/2018  Halve van Den Helder, Den Helder
Sun 04/08/2018  12e Drutenloop, Druten
Sun 04/08/2018  Lochemse Bergloop, Barchem
Sun 04/08/2018  Nescioloop, Amsterdam
Sun 04/08/2018  Klifloop, Nijmegen-Noord
Sun 04/08/2018  Duin & Kruid Lenteloop, Santpoort Noord
Sun 04/08/2018  Rondje Millingen, Millingen a/d Rijn
Sun 04/08/2018  Ronde van Arnhem, Arnhem
Sun 04/08/2018  FORTE10vanAssen, Assen
Sun 04/08/2018  Bouwgroep Van Schijndel Molenbroek triml, Gemert
Sun 04/08/2018  Ronde van Súdwest Fryslân, Sneek
Sun 04/08/2018  Uithoorns Mooiste de Wandeling, Uithoorn
Wed 04/11/2018  8e Global-e Leemputtenloop, Rijen
Sat 04/14/2018  15e SecureRun, Ameide
Sat 04/14/2018  Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop, Annerveenschekanaal
Sat 04/14/2018  Woldbergtrail, Steenwijk
Sat 04/14/2018  Klein Vaarwater Wandeltocht Ameland, Ameland
Sat 04/14/2018  Putten Power Run, Putten
Sat 04/14/2018  Slach om é Mar, Burgum
Sat 04/14/2018  VeluwseBronRun, Emst
Sun 04/15/2018  Trailtour Ahrtal, Altenahr
Sun 04/15/2018  Unicef kinderloop, Hoogeveen
Sun 04/15/2018  Hoogeveense Cascaderun, Hoogeveen
Sun 04/15/2018  Zwemloop Breda, Breda
Sun 04/15/2018  Kivo 10 Engelse Mijl, Edam
Sun 04/15/2018  Kastelenloop Diepenheim, Diepenheim
Sun 04/15/2018  Nomen race, Beekbergen
Sun 04/15/2018  Gert-Jan Theunisse Classic, De Rips
Sun 04/15/2018  DRV Bergse Monumentenloop, Bergen op Zoom
Sun 04/15/2018  Braassemloop, Roelofarendsveen
Sun 04/15/2018  Skutsje kuier, Langweer
Sun 04/15/2018  PLUS Kleffenloop, Overloon
Sun 04/15/2018  AVON Emma-cross, Heerlen
Sun 04/15/2018  Zier Running Lenteloop, Den Haag
Wed 04/18/2018  Tijdrit Oudemirdum (OFK TT #2), Oudemirdum
Fri 04/20/2018  Omloop Folsgare, Folsgare
Fri 04/20/2018  Unicef Loop Breukelen, Breukelen
Fri 04/20/2018  De Koningsloop, Heerde
Fri 04/20/2018  Go4Fit Run Team Edition, Wijchen/Beuningen
Sat 04/21/2018  Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
Sat 04/21/2018  Vuurtorenloop, Vlieland
Sat 04/21/2018  Pyramide Duathlon en Trail, Woudenberg
Sat 04/21/2018  Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop, Rhenen
Sat 04/21/2018  Ladies' Run for Charity, Stellendam
Sat 04/21/2018  OCK Run, Den Haag
Sat 04/21/2018  Taxandria Vennenloop, Oisterwijk
Sat 04/21/2018  RegioBank Schapendriftrun Elspeet, Elspeet
Sun 04/22/2018  Enschede Marathon, Enschede
Sun 04/22/2018  Roermond City Run, Roermond
Sun 04/22/2018  Vuurtorenloop, Vlieland
Sun 04/22/2018  Hitlandrun, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
Sun 04/22/2018  Honderd Duizend Klimrit, Malden
Sun 04/22/2018  Amerena Zwemloop, Amersfoort
Sun 04/22/2018  Rondje Nuenen West, Nuenen
Sun 04/22/2018  1A Zwemloop Delft, Delft
Tue 04/24/2018  Zomeravondcup 1, Utrecht
Thu 04/26/2018  Koningsnachtrun, Amersfoort
Thu 04/26/2018  5e Koningsloop Raamsdonksveer, Raamsdonksveer
Thu 04/26/2018  Kollumerkatloop, Kollum
Fri 04/27/2018  Wallenloop, Elburg
Fri 04/27/2018  Singelloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
Fri 04/27/2018  Beiler Koningsloop, Beilen
Fri 04/27/2018  Streetrace Oldebroek, Oldebroek
Fri 04/27/2018  Bavaria Kings & Queens run, Lieshout
Fri 04/27/2018  Wijboschloop, Wijbosch
Fri 04/27/2018  Oranjerun, Oldehove
Sat 04/28/2018  Zwemloop Reynaertland Hulst, Hulst
Sat 04/28/2018  Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst
Sat 04/28/2018  Steven Rooks Challenge, Valkenburg
Sat 04/28/2018  4e Dorp met Vaart-Loop, Nieuw-Amsterdam
Sat 04/28/2018  TulpenCross, 't Zand Nh
Sun 04/29/2018  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 04/29/2018  4Mijl van Diever, Diever
Sun 04/29/2018  Bloeiend Zijpe Wandeltocht, 't Zand
Sun 04/29/2018  Groene Woud Lentetrail, Oirschot
Sun 04/29/2018  41e Treechloop, Maastricht
Sat 05/05/2018  Freedomride, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sat 05/05/2018  The Hague City Walk, Den Haag
Sat 05/05/2018  Criterium Sneek - De Domp, Sneek
Sat 05/05/2018  Lexis Crossloop Zuidwolde, Zuidwolde
Sat 05/05/2018  Liberty Run, Waalwijk
Sat 05/05/2018  Bevrijdingsloop, Holten
Sun 05/06/2018  Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen
Sun 05/06/2018  Slach om e Sûd, Leeuwarden
Tue 05/08/2018  11 Steden Wandeltocht, Wommels
Tue 05/08/2018  Voorjaarsloop, Epe
Wed 05/09/2018  Drentse Wandel-4-Daagse, Odoorn
Thu 05/10/2018  Wandel4daagse Haarlem, Haarlem
Thu 05/10/2018  Smulbosloop, Dordrecht
Thu 05/10/2018  Battle4Life, Hoorn
Thu 05/10/2018  31e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop, Delft
Fri 05/11/2018  Open Beker MX, Rhenen
Sat 05/12/2018  Trailrun, Wezep
Sat 05/12/2018  Run van Gieten, Gieten
Sat 05/12/2018  Guus Wokke opticien loop, Panningen
Sat 05/12/2018  16e van Mossel OPC Kaaienloop, Oosterhout Nb
Sat 05/12/2018  BAX 5x5 estafetteloop, Doetinchem
Sun 05/13/2018  Ronde van Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sun 05/13/2018  Zwemloop Rucphen, Rucphen
Sun 05/13/2018  ZandmotorRun, s-Gravenhage
Sun 05/13/2018  Rondehoeploop, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Sun 05/13/2018  Van de Venneloop, Maastricht
Sun 05/13/2018  Mijzenpolderloop, Avenhorn
Mon 05/14/2018  Hardloopavond4daagse, Amsterdam
Mon 05/14/2018  AETV Roparun Run, Heel Nederland
Tue 05/15/2018  Zomeravondcup 2, Utrecht
Wed 05/16/2018  Erflandenrun, Hoogeveen
Wed 05/16/2018  Tijdrit Zurich (OFK TT #3), Zurich
Thu 05/17/2018  23e Cebustaloop, Heerlen
Fri 05/18/2018  CIONET IT Leaders Cycling Challenge, Arnhem
Sat 05/19/2018  14e Krakelingenloop, Heukelum
Sat 05/19/2018  14e Vrieling Hardenberg City Run, Hardenberg
Sat 05/19/2018  NightRun Helmond, Helmond
Sat 05/19/2018  Wekerun, Wekerom
Sun 05/20/2018  Bommelasloop, Enschede
Sun 05/20/2018  Lopers Company Harry Driessen Heidetrail, Landgraaf
Sun 05/20/2018  Heel Steenwijkerwold Rent, Steenwijkerwold
Sun 05/20/2018  Kleipikkersrun, St-Lenaarts
Sun 05/20/2018  Nobel Run, Almere
Mon 05/21/2018  Abdijloop, Aduard
Mon 05/21/2018  Lelieloop, Etten-Leur
Tue 05/22/2018  Avondvierdaagse Maastricht, Maastricht
Fri 05/25/2018  4Parken City Night Trail, Arnhem
Fri 05/25/2018  Aalandenloop, Zwolle
Fri 05/25/2018  Globalrize - contour run, Oldebroek
Sat 05/26/2018  Triathlon Staphorst, Staphorst
Sat 05/26/2018  Summernightrun, Sittard
Sat 05/26/2018  Midden Drenthe Loop, Zwiggelte
Sat 05/26/2018  35e Drenthe Loopfestijn, Klazienaveen
Sat 05/26/2018  CLAFIS Ingenieus Triathlon Heerenveen, Heerenveen
Sat 05/26/2018  CONTOUR Run op Velden, Velden
Sat 05/26/2018  Ameronger Koploop, Amerongen
Sat 05/26/2018  Zeebodemloop, Lelystad
Sat 05/26/2018  Stuwwalloop, Oosterbeek
Sat 05/26/2018  Gemert City Run, Gemert
Sat 05/26/2018  Kleef Run Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Sat 05/26/2018  Langedijker Walk, Noord-Scharwoude
Sun 05/27/2018  The Royal Ten, Den Haag
Sun 05/27/2018  Halve van Renesse, Renesse
Sun 05/27/2018  BrandLoyalty Vestingloop 'sHertogenbosch, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sun 05/27/2018  Triathlon Hengelo Gld, Hengelo Gld
Sun 05/27/2018  Vissenloop, IJmuiden
Sun 05/27/2018  Ketelwaldtrail, Milsbeek
Sun 05/27/2018  Marikenloop, Nijmegen
Sun 05/27/2018  Classico Giro Utrecht, Utrecht
Sun 05/27/2018  Vlagheideloop, Eerde
Sun 05/27/2018  Ron for Run Maasvalleiloop, Maastricht
Sun 05/27/2018  Loopfietsproefgrunn, Groningen
Sun 05/27/2018  Wefitness ReitdiephavenRun, Groningen
Sun 05/27/2018  Hago Limburgs Mooiste Loopevenement, Heerlen
Tue 05/29/2018  Rond Uit Dordrecht, Dordrecht
Wed 05/30/2018  Zomeravondcup 3, Utrecht
Fri 06/01/2018  16e Twenterand Run, Vriezenveen
Fri 06/01/2018  BTS Polderrun Klaaswaal, Klaaswaal
Sat 06/02/2018  NK Lakebike24, Best
Sat 06/02/2018  4 mijl van Papendrecht, Papendrecht
Sat 06/02/2018  Cuneraloop, Rhenen
Sat 06/02/2018  Twentse Smokkel Trail, Losser
Sat 06/02/2018  Criterium Balk, Balk
Sat 06/02/2018  ROPA-wandeltocht, Nijmegen
Sun 06/03/2018  Over de IJssel Landgoed Marathon, Deventer
Sun 06/03/2018  Schutz Marathon Hoorn, Hoorn
Sun 06/03/2018  Rietplasloop, Emmen
Sun 06/03/2018  De Loop van Leidsche Rijn, Vleuten/De Meern
Sun 06/03/2018  Quintusloop, Hengelo
Sun 06/03/2018  Trailrun Leudal, Heythuysen
Sun 06/03/2018  Brabantse Wal Marathon, Bergen op Zoom
Sun 06/03/2018  SurvivalRunVlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sun 06/03/2018  De Asserstadsloop, Assen
Sun 06/03/2018  GPX Nature Run, Hoenderloo
Sun 06/03/2018  Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop, Kortenhoef
Sun 06/03/2018  Mooi Ruinen Run, Ruinen
Sun 06/03/2018  Vijfhuizenbergloop, Roosendaal
Sun 06/03/2018  Self Transcendence 100/50 km, Amstelveen
Thu 06/07/2018  Streetrace Ruinen, Ruinen
Fri 06/08/2018  LadiesNightRide, Goes
Fri 06/08/2018  NachtSwalkerstocht, Nieuwehorne
Fri 06/08/2018  City Triathlon Weert, Weert
Fri 06/08/2018  Assist Verzuim Rijsserbergloop, Rijssen
Sat 06/09/2018  DSV VenloStormt, Venlo
Sat 06/09/2018  DELTA Ride for the Roses Midden-Zeeland, Goes
Sat 06/09/2018  36e Nationale Lenteloop, Papendrecht
Sat 06/09/2018  City Triathlon Weert, Weert
Sat 06/09/2018  KroondomeinTrail, Apeldoorn
Sat 06/09/2018  Schuiteman Valley Run, Veenendaal
Sat 06/09/2018  Triathlon Terneuzen, Terneuzen
Sun 06/10/2018  DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
Sun 06/10/2018  Engelen run, Engelen
Sun 06/10/2018  Marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Sun 06/10/2018  Running Center City Hanzeloop, Zutphen
Sun 06/10/2018  Triatlon Terheijden, Terheijden
Sun 06/10/2018  City Triathlon Weert Sunday, Weert
Sun 06/10/2018  Triathlon Huizen, Huizen
Sun 06/10/2018  City Swim Meppel, Meppel
Sun 06/10/2018  Gaasperplasrun, Amsterdam
Tue 06/12/2018  DELTA Ride for the Roses Zw-Vlaand clubs, Terneuzen
Wed 06/13/2018  Zomeravondcup 4, Utrecht
Wed 06/13/2018  Tijdrit Luinjeberd (OFK TT #4), Luinjeberd
Wed 06/13/2018  Bernhoven loopt warm!, Uden
Fri 06/15/2018  Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Fri 06/15/2018  Beach Run, Den Haag
Sat 06/16/2018  Billie Turf Tocht, Zevenhuizen GN
Sat 06/16/2018  Heuvelrugloop Maarn, Maarn
Sat 06/16/2018  Rondje Vlieland, Vlieland
Sat 06/16/2018  De Maasdijk, Oss
Sat 06/16/2018  Maasmeander Wandeling, Oss
Sat 06/16/2018  Koos Moerenhout Classic, Steenbergen
Sat 06/16/2018  Veluwezoomtrail, Dieren
Sat 06/16/2018  Triatlon Nijmegen-Lent, Nijmegen
Sat 06/16/2018  Ekiden Oisterwijk, Oisterwijk
Sat 06/16/2018  Kragten Avondloop Herten, Herten
Sun 06/17/2018  Ultimate Buffalo, Enschede
Sun 06/17/2018  8e MHB Overbetuweloop, Elst
Sun 06/17/2018  Peelandmars, Wissenkerke
Mon 06/18/2018  Streetrace Nijeveen, Nijeveen
Mon 06/18/2018  Willem Visser Memorial B-cat, Sneek
Tue 06/19/2018  Willem Visser Memorial A-cat, Sneek
Wed 06/20/2018  Wandelvierdaagse het Gooi, Laren Nh
Fri 06/22/2018  8e Intersport Ten Miles, Zierikzee
Fri 06/22/2018  Clinic Mar-athon Rond Sneek en Meer, Sneek
Fri 06/22/2018  Mediweert Singelloop, Weert
Fri 06/22/2018  Zeewolde Endurance Junior Challenge, Zeewolde
Sat 06/23/2018  17e Lingewaalloop, Herwijnen
Sat 06/23/2018  Veldhoven 10 Miles, Veldhoven
Sat 06/23/2018  Clinic 4 Mijl van Sneek/Starteiland Run, Sneek
Sat 06/23/2018  Mar-athon Rond Sneek en meer, Sneek
Sat 06/23/2018  Zeewolde Endurance, Zeewolde
Sat 06/23/2018  Criterium Berlikum, Berlikum
Sat 06/23/2018  Prominententoer Montferland, Didam
Sun 06/24/2018  ObstakelSlag, Slagharen
Sun 06/24/2018  Zeewolde Endurance 10EM, Zeewolde
Sun 06/24/2018  Run-Bike-Run Deurningen, Deurningen
Sun 06/24/2018  Halve Marathon van Roosendaal, Roosendaal
Sun 06/24/2018  Tata Steel Marquetteloop, Heemskerk
Sun 06/24/2018  Galgenloop, Berkel-Enschot
Sun 06/24/2018  Run2GO Toertocht Elliptigo, Putten
Mon 06/25/2018  Streetrace Ruinerwold, Ruinerwold
Thu 06/28/2018  Criterium Bolsward, Bolsward
Fri 06/29/2018  Gorcum City Run, Gorinchem
Sat 06/30/2018  Steeds Beter Run, Eelde
Sat 06/30/2018  Univé Stadsloop Appingedam, Appingedam
Sat 06/30/2018  Amerongse Bosloop, Veenendaal
Sat 06/30/2018  Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Sun 07/01/2018  Tour d'Utrecht, Utrecht
Sun 07/01/2018  Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop, Bemelen
Sun 07/01/2018  Rondje Ka, Roelofarendsveen
Mon 07/02/2018  4e Luxemburgische 4 Tage Wanderung, Echternach
Wed 07/04/2018  22e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop, Hardenberg
Fri 07/06/2018  Zwartewaterlandloop, Zwartsluis
Sat 07/07/2018  Tot de Nek in de Drek Obstacle Mud Run, Vriezenveen
Sat 07/07/2018  KardingeRun, Groningen
Sat 07/07/2018  8e Knooppunt Baarlo Loop, Baarlo
Sat 07/07/2018  Omloop Workum, Workum
Sat 07/07/2018  4e Oosterhoutse trail, Oosterhout Nb
Sat 07/07/2018  Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo, Grolloo
Sun 07/08/2018  RUNFORESTRUN Cross Triathlon, Gasselte
Sun 07/08/2018  KardingeRun, Groningen
Sun 07/08/2018  Streetrace Norg, Norg
Sun 07/08/2018  Rondje Bussloo Zomereditie, Bussloo
Sat 07/14/2018  Voorthuizen Loopt, Voorthuizen
Sun 07/15/2018  10 van Noordwijk, Noordwijk
Wed 07/18/2018  Tijdrit Zurich (OFK TT #5), Zurich
Sun 07/29/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 20k, Amsterdam
Sun 08/05/2018  Giro di Schouwen-Duiveland, Zierikzee
Sun 08/12/2018  Stortemelk Halve Marathon, Vlieland
Sat 08/18/2018  Runnersworldloop, Apeldoorn
Sat 08/18/2018  De Vrije Slag Door Zutphen BERKEL, Zutphen
Sat 08/18/2018  Duo 1/2 Marathon Putten, Putten
Sun 08/19/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 25k, Amsterdam
Thu 08/23/2018  Nijmeegse Fiets4daagse, Nijmegen
Sat 08/25/2018  De Loop naar de Pomp, Schijndel
Sat 08/25/2018  32e Hyundai Halve Marathon, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 08/25/2018  Keizerloop, Doorn
Sun 08/26/2018  Dorpsloop Teteringen, Teteringen
Mon 08/27/2018  Gramsbergen Lichtstadloop, Gramsbergen
Wed 08/29/2018  Tijdrit Oudemirdum XL (OFK TT #6), Oudemirdum
Fri 08/31/2018  Int Oldtimertreffen Lanaken, Lanaken
Fri 08/31/2018  Criterium van Harlingen, Harlingen
Sat 09/01/2018  8e Loop naar de Pomp, Noordeloos
Sat 09/01/2018  Green Race Heuvelrug Tweedaagse, Doorn
Sun 09/02/2018  Enza Zaden Vooroeverloop, Medemblik
Sun 09/02/2018  N70 trail, Nijmegen
Sun 09/02/2018  Haarlemmermeer Run, Hoofddorp
Sun 09/02/2018  Triathlon Stroombroek, Doetinchem
Thu 09/06/2018  Trailrunfestival, Sent (Zwitserland)
Fri 09/07/2018  Bootcamp Obstacle Run, Noord Scharwoude
Sat 09/08/2018  Bootcamp Obstacle Family Run, Noord Scharwoude
Sat 09/08/2018  The Chariot Triathlon Eibergen, Eibergen
Sun 09/09/2018  Markenbinnenrun, Markenbinnen
Sun 09/09/2018  Crazy River Run, Gorinchem
Sun 09/09/2018  Bootcamp Obstacle Run, Noord Scharwoude
Sun 09/09/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sun 09/09/2018  Loop Fiets Proef Marathon Drenthe, Westerbork
Sat 09/15/2018  Criterium van Wolvega, Wolvega
Sat 09/15/2018  Heideloop, Ermelo
Sat 09/22/2018  Tijdrit Zurich XL (OFK TT #7), Zurich
Sun 09/23/2018  Smokkelaarstrail, Goirle
Sun 09/23/2018  Franeker City Wall Cross, Franeker
Sun 09/30/2018  Posbankloop, Velp (Gld)
Sun 09/30/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sun 09/30/2018  Geopark Hondsrug Classic, Gasselte
Sat 10/06/2018  4e Molenloop, Alblasserdam
Sun 10/07/2018  Amgen Singelloop Breda, Breda
Sun 10/07/2018  Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug, Doorn
Sun 10/07/2018  Najaarsloop, Heerhugowaard
Sun 10/14/2018  Devil's Trail DAK Drunense Duinen, Drunen
Sat 10/20/2018  30e Typhoonloop, Gorinchem
Sat 10/20/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sat 10/20/2018  Vikingoutdoor Trailrun, Dieren
Sun 10/21/2018  Rondje Bussloo herfsteditie, Bussloo
Sun 10/21/2018  TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Mon 10/22/2018  Wandel4daagse Schoorlse Duinen, Schoorl
Sun 10/28/2018  Devil's Trail Rijk van Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sun 11/04/2018  Alphense Bergen Trail, Alphen
Sun 11/04/2018  Randerodecross, Ugchelen
Sun 11/04/2018  Holapress Valkenloop, Valkenswaard
Sun 11/04/2018  Trail by the Sea, Renesse
Sat 11/10/2018  51e Mosselloop, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 11/10/2018  Devil's Trail Schiermonnikoog, Schiermonnikoog
Sun 11/11/2018  VOV run Vries, Vries
Sun 11/18/2018  De Ronde Venen marathon, Abcoude
Sun 11/25/2018  KLM Curaçao Marathon, Willemstad
Sat 12/01/2018  Zeijer Strubbenloop, Zijen
Sat 12/22/2018  Rondje Bussloo wintereditie, Bussloo
Sat 12/29/2018  StrandRide for the Roses, Renesse
Sun 02/24/2019  Trailruns, Zwolle
482 events

Check your entries
Only internet entries can be checked
Country *
Postal code *
Date of birth *