Selection
Country
Province
Month
Year



Search
zoek
Naam / plaats

Select Entry Form
DateEvent
Mon 12/31/2018  Sisu Bosma Beste Advies Oudejaarscross, Almelo
Fri 12/21/2018  Kerstmannenloop, Amersfoort
Fri 12/21/2018  Runnersworld Hoogeveen Nightrun, Hoogeveen
Sat 12/22/2018  Rondje Bussloo wintereditie, Bussloo
Sat 12/22/2018  Neelder Veldloop, Roermond
Sat 12/22/2018  Lightrun, Klazienaveen
Sat 12/22/2018  Avondkerstloop Nispen, Nispen
Sat 12/22/2018  Santa Night Run by Nadine, Dongen
Sat 12/22/2018  SV-Putten Rusthoeveloop, Putten
Sat 12/22/2018  Aagtekerkerun, Aagtekerke
Sat 12/22/2018  Decemberloop Peize, Peize
Sun 12/23/2018  Winter Step-One Loop, Borne
Sun 12/23/2018  Santa Run Wijchen, Wijchen
Sun 12/23/2018  Kerstloop, Barendrecht
Sun 12/23/2018  39e Winterloop DWSH'18, Wilbertoord
Sun 12/23/2018  Voorschoten'97 Rendierenloop, Voorschoten
Mon 12/24/2018  Verhoeve Groen Cross, Appelscha
Wed 12/26/2018  RiemersmaLeasing Kangoeroeloop, Vught
Wed 12/26/2018  Kasteelloop, Horst
Wed 12/26/2018  Rotary kerstcorrida Tielt, Tielt
Wed 12/26/2018  TOF Kerstcross, Breda
Wed 12/26/2018  TOPVORM Kerstloop, Gemert
Wed 12/26/2018  Kerstcross AVON Heerlen, Heerlen
Wed 12/26/2018  39e Kerstloop Gennep, Gennep
Wed 12/26/2018  Kerstcross Haag Atletiek, Den Haag
Thu 12/27/2018  28e Derde Kerstdagloop, Arnhem
Thu 12/27/2018  KIKA-Run, Assen
Thu 12/27/2018  Verlichte Cross, Oldebroek
Fri 12/28/2018  Obstacle Run By Night, Breda
Fri 12/28/2018  Night Run Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom
Sat 12/29/2018  10e Runningpoint cross challenge, Vlaardingen
Sat 12/29/2018  Turvenloop, Langeveen
Sat 12/29/2018  Oudejaars Crossloop Vorden, Vorden
Sat 12/29/2018  Oliebollenloop, Hasselt
Sat 12/29/2018  Oliebollenloop IJsclub Haarlem, Vogelenzang
Sat 12/29/2018  Schapenkoppen Sportpark Cross, Dordrecht
Sun 12/30/2018  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 12/30/2018  Vaarderhoogt Sylvester By Night, Soest
Sun 12/30/2018  24e Kerstloop, Amstelveen
Sun 12/30/2018  Keiloop Meddo, Winterswijk-Meddo
Sun 12/30/2018  Van de Meerendonk Auwjaorscross, Oirschot
Sun 12/30/2018  Betuwse Oliebollenrun, Tiel
Sun 12/30/2018  Extreme Cold Run, Schoonebeek
Sun 12/30/2018  RunX Nightrun Enschede, Enschede
Sun 12/30/2018  Runnersworld A'damse Bos Nightrun, Amstelveen
Mon 12/31/2018  34e Oudejaarsloop, Hilvarenbeek
Mon 12/31/2018  Rabobank Sylvestercross, Soest
Mon 12/31/2018  Oudejaarsloop Heerlen, Heerlen
Mon 12/31/2018  Papegaaij en Tegelaar Oudejaarsloop, Kampen
Mon 12/31/2018  Oliebollenloop, Weert
Mon 12/31/2018  Wisent Wintertrail, Apeldoorn
Mon 12/31/2018  36e Rabobank oliebollenloop, Schoonhoven
Mon 12/31/2018  Juliana RUN, Maasbracht
Mon 12/31/2018  Oliebollen loop, Vlaardingen
Fri 01/04/2019  RunX Zaandam Nieuwjaarsloop, Zaandam
Sat 01/05/2019  32e Florijnwinterloop, Woudenberg
Sat 01/05/2019  WinterFireRun, Vuren
Sat 01/05/2019  Winterloop Enter, Enter
Sat 01/05/2019  c.s.v. VIOS Midwinterloop, Vaassen
Sat 01/05/2019  Wintercross VVOP, Voorthuizen
Sat 01/05/2019  Mourik Nieuwjaarsloop, Oud-Beijerland
Sun 01/06/2019  AVC Strand- & Duinloop, Castricum
Sun 01/06/2019  Jaspercross, Asten
Sun 01/06/2019  Rutbeekcross, Enschede
Sun 01/06/2019  Gaasperplascross, Amsterdam
Sun 01/06/2019  Nieuwjaarsloop, Hoek van Holland
Sun 01/06/2019  Teuge runs for life, Teuge
Sun 01/06/2019  Genneper parken loop, Eindhoven
Sun 01/06/2019  Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop, Nijmegen
Sun 01/06/2019  Lunettencross, Vught
Sun 01/06/2019  Douwe Kleefstraloop, Leeuwarden
Sun 01/06/2019  Covebo Nieuwjaarsloop, Venlo Boekend
Sun 01/06/2019  RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup, Lelystad
Sun 01/06/2019  38e Olympia'18 Oliebollen Omloop, Boxmeer
Wed 01/09/2019  Run2Day Trail clinic - Bergschenhoek, Bergschenhoek
Fri 01/11/2019  Runnersworld Nightrun Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sat 01/12/2019  3e cross GO crosscompetitie, Epe
Sat 01/12/2019  Plus van der Horst Bosloop, Elspeet
Sat 01/12/2019  Snertloop, Nijkerk
Sat 01/12/2019  Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme, Zweeloo
Sat 01/12/2019  Winterclinic 10 km AV-pec 1910, Zwolle
Sat 01/12/2019  Hollen met Han, Leiden
Sat 01/12/2019  Start 2B Extrarunner, Gorinchem
Sun 01/13/2019  Busreis Egmond, Eindhoven
Sun 01/13/2019  Zac Freudenburg Cross, Groningen
Sun 01/13/2019  Wilkin Sports Cross Goirle, Goirle
Sun 01/13/2019  LOKO Loopcompetitie, Zeewolde
Sun 01/13/2019  Runnersworld Bentinckspark Run, Hoogeveen
Sun 01/13/2019  Kroese Wevers cross, Winterswijk
Sun 01/13/2019  Kuijkse Stratenloop, Nieuwkuijk
Sun 01/13/2019  De Kaaisjouwer Run, Nijmegen
Sun 01/13/2019  159e Zegerplasloop, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sun 01/13/2019  Clinic voor de beginnende loper, Zwolle
Sun 01/13/2019  Den Haag Strand Marathon, Wassenaar/Den Haag
Mon 01/14/2019  Runnersworld Cascade Clinics, Hoogeveen
Fri 01/18/2019  55ste Abdijcross Ladies Night Run, Kerkrade
Sat 01/19/2019  Zuurbergcross, Holten
Sat 01/19/2019  Kwintelooyen WinterRun, Rhenen
Sat 01/19/2019  Vondelparkloop Light the Night, Amsterdam
Sat 01/19/2019  Atlantisdata Zwolse Bos Loop, Heerde
Sat 01/19/2019  55ste Abdijcross, Kerkrade
Sat 01/19/2019  Udikloop, Klijndijk
Sat 01/19/2019  FORTIUS Merwelandencross, Dordrecht
Sun 01/20/2019  Rokkeveense Dekkerloop, Zoetermeer
Sun 01/20/2019  de GROENE 4 MIJL, Eelderwolde
Sun 01/20/2019  Cirkelboscross, Almere
Sun 01/20/2019  Trailrun NSL, Noordwijk Zh
Sun 01/20/2019  Vondelparkloop, Amsterdam
Sun 01/20/2019  Global-e Spiridoncross, Rijen
Sun 01/20/2019  Hulsbeekcross, Oldenzaal
Sun 01/20/2019  55ste Abdijcross, Kerkrade
Sun 01/20/2019  Ruitenburg Halve Maassluis, Maassluis
Sun 01/20/2019  Beers Binnenmaas Cross, Mijnsheerenland
Sun 01/20/2019  Annendaalloop, Posterholt
Sun 01/20/2019  Bosmarathon en minder, Assen
Sun 01/20/2019  DES Dieprijt Cross, Eersel
Sun 01/20/2019  Run2Day Trail clinic Hollandsche Rading, Hollandsche Rading
Sun 01/20/2019  Leemkuilcross, Berg en Dal
Sun 01/20/2019  Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland, Beek Montferland
Sun 01/20/2019  Heldense Bossen Verloscross, Helden
Sat 01/26/2019  Pierewaai Trail, IJmuiden
Sat 01/26/2019  50e Mastboscross, Breda
Sat 01/26/2019  30e Physio.Fit Dirk IV-loop, Hoornaar
Sat 01/26/2019  AH ABE Hunebedloop, Havelte
Sat 01/26/2019  De Tol Trailrun, Nunspeet
Sun 01/27/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 01/27/2019  Safari Trail, Arnhem
Sun 01/27/2019  Vlakwatercross, Venray
Sun 01/27/2019  Uithoorns Mooiste, de Loop, Uithoorn
Sun 01/27/2019  Run2Day Trail clinic Berg en Dal, Berg en Dal
Sun 01/27/2019  Sri Chinmoy Inspiration Marathon, Amsterdam
Sun 01/27/2019  ALS bosloop, Nijmegen
Sun 01/27/2019  50e Mastboscross, Breda
Sun 01/27/2019  Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland, Beek Montferland
Sun 01/27/2019  Rondje Oeken, Brummen
Sat 02/02/2019  Viking Winter GPS Trailrun, Dieren
Sat 02/02/2019  Hivernaltrail, Landgraaf
Sat 02/02/2019  Blaauwbekmarathon, Blauwestad
Sat 02/02/2019  Welkoop Wintercross, Zeewolde
Sun 02/03/2019  Centraal Beheer Midwinter Marathon, Apeldoorn
Sun 02/03/2019  AVC Strand- & Duinloop, Castricum
Sun 02/03/2019  Mammoet Midwinter Halve Marathon, Cadzand-Bad
Sun 02/03/2019  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
Sun 02/03/2019  Groenhovenloop, Gouda
Sun 02/03/2019  Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland, Beek Montferland
Sun 02/03/2019  RunX Zaanlandcross, Zaandam
Sat 02/09/2019  Valentijnscross, Wierden
Sat 02/09/2019  45e Februariloop, Bennekom
Sat 02/09/2019  Petzl Night Trail, Bergschenhoek
Sun 02/10/2019  Braambergencross, Almere
Sun 02/10/2019  Wedertcross, Valkenswaard
Sun 02/10/2019  LOGO Midwinter Trail, Geldrop
Sun 02/10/2019  Noord-Aa Polderloop, Zoetermeer
Sun 02/10/2019  Nederheide Commanderije Cross, Milheeze
Sat 02/16/2019  Hardloop clinics IJsselloop 2019, Deventer
Sat 02/16/2019  De zwaarste 10 van Zeeland, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 02/16/2019  4e cross GO crosscompetitie, Heerde
Sun 02/17/2019  PK Sport Bosdijkloop, Vinkeveen
Sun 02/17/2019  Hellegat Cross, Willemstad
Sun 02/17/2019  Leudal Cross, Haelen
Sun 02/17/2019  DiemerCross, Diemen
Sun 02/17/2019  Leesten Cross, Ugchelen
Sat 02/23/2019  BEEsports baanultra, Steenwijk
Sat 02/23/2019  Netl NK Cross, Noordoostpolder
Sat 02/23/2019  Beko Jutberg Trail, Dieren
Sat 02/23/2019  Wildman Trail Run, Kibbelkoele
Sun 02/24/2019  Trailruns, Zwolle
Sun 02/24/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 02/24/2019  Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
Sun 02/24/2019  Rico Salvetti Loop, Moergestel
Sun 02/24/2019  De Halve van Vroomshoop, Vroomshoop
Sun 02/24/2019  Engbergenloop, Gendringen
Sun 02/24/2019  Netl NK Cross, Noordoostpolder
Sun 02/24/2019  Lansingerland Loop, Berkel en Rodenrijs
Fri 03/01/2019  Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit, Alblasserwaard
Sat 03/02/2019  Kruikenloop, Tilburg
Sat 03/02/2019  Bos- en Heideloop, Garderen
Sun 03/03/2019  Runnersworld-Polderloop, Obdam
Sun 03/03/2019  Achtkastelenloop, Vorden
Sat 03/09/2019  Bovenbergcross, Markelo
Sat 03/09/2019  Halve Marathon van Haren, Haren
Sat 03/09/2019  Halve marathon De Waal, De Waal-Texel
Sat 03/09/2019  39e Broekhuis Halve Marathon Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sat 03/09/2019  Ren voor hun leven cross run, Heerde
Sat 03/09/2019  3bergenLOOP, Driebergen
Sat 03/09/2019  Pannekoekenmolenloop, Burgh-Haamstede
Sat 03/09/2019  PiterRun & PiterWalk, Lippenhuizen
Sat 03/09/2019  Spa-Francorchamps Run, Stavelot
Sun 03/10/2019  Halve van Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
Sun 03/10/2019  49e Merenloop, Grou
Sun 03/10/2019  AttilaRun, Tilburg
Sun 03/10/2019  Gulbergentrail, Mierlo
Sat 03/16/2019  Vuurtorentrail, Hollum Ameland
Sat 03/16/2019  Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, Sint Anthonis
Sat 03/16/2019  RegioBank Schapendriftrun Elspeet, Elspeet
Sun 03/17/2019  Ooievaarstrail, Goirle
Sun 03/17/2019  Stevensloop, Nijmegen
Sun 03/17/2019  Vuurtorentrail, Hollum Ameland
Sun 03/17/2019  Kempen Run, Hapert
Sun 03/17/2019  Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
Sun 03/17/2019  Rondje Nederland, Arnhem
Sun 03/17/2019  Lenteloop Almere, Almere
Sat 03/23/2019  Univť Leekster Lente Loop, Leek
Sat 03/23/2019  Ronde van Bruinisse, Bruinisse
Sun 03/24/2019  20 van Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sun 03/24/2019  Lenteloop Eerbeek, Eerbeek
Sun 03/24/2019  Beers 10 van Tiengemeten, Tiengemeten
Sun 03/24/2019  31e Parelloop, Brunssum
Sun 03/24/2019  RunBikeFun, Lemele
Sat 03/30/2019  4e AVT Lageveldloop, Wierden
Sat 03/30/2019  18e Monnikenloop, Schiermonnikoog
Sat 03/30/2019  Ned Air 2Bruggenloop Kampen, Kampen
Sat 03/30/2019  6e HUMAN-CARE~run, Putten
Sat 03/30/2019  Halve Marathon van Nunspeet, Nunspeet
Sun 03/31/2019  Weir Venloop, Venlo
Sun 03/31/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 03/31/2019  Ronde van Park 16Hoven, Rotterdam
Sun 03/31/2019  IJsselTrail, IJsselstein
Sun 03/31/2019  Rondje Boerpad, Ruinerwold
Sun 03/31/2019  Hollen door de Bollen, Lisse
Sat 04/06/2019  LEGiO-run, Grootegast
Sun 04/07/2019  15e De Zestig van Texel, Texel
Sun 04/07/2019  Inflatable5k, Sittard
Sun 04/07/2019  26e Craft Ekiden Zwolle, Zwolle
Sun 04/07/2019  Braassemloop, Roelofarendsveen
Sun 04/07/2019  Duin & Kruid Lenteloop, Santpoort Noord
Sat 04/13/2019  Woldbergtrail, Steenwijk
Sat 04/13/2019  Veluwse TrailRun, Ermelo
Sat 04/13/2019  Inflatable5k, Leeuwarden
Sat 04/13/2019  Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
Sat 04/13/2019  Trailrun Seters Mooiste, Dorst -Oosterhout
Sat 04/13/2019  Vuurtorenloop, Vlieland
Sat 04/13/2019  Pyramide Duathlon en Trail, Woudenberg
Sun 04/14/2019  Enschede Marathon, Enschede
Sun 04/14/2019  Hilversum City Run, Hilversum
Sun 04/14/2019  Unicef kinderloop, Hoogeveen
Sun 04/14/2019  Hoogeveense Cascaderun, Hoogeveen
Sun 04/14/2019  IJsselloop, Deventer
Sun 04/14/2019  Halve van Den Helder, Den Helder
Sun 04/14/2019  Vuurtorenloop, Vlieland
Sun 04/14/2019  Groene Woud Lente Trail, Oirschot
Sun 04/14/2019  SNS Oss City Run, Oss
Sun 04/14/2019  Nescioloop, Amsterdam
Fri 04/19/2019  The Night Run Festival, Nijmegen
Sat 04/20/2019  Paascross Hooge Nesse, Zwijndrecht
Mon 04/22/2019  De Halve van de Haar, Haarzuilens
Mon 04/22/2019  Obstaclerun Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Mon 04/22/2019  Inflatable5k, Oldenzaal
Mon 04/22/2019  Lions Heuvelloop, Overveen
Sat 04/27/2019  Singelloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
Sun 04/28/2019  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
Sun 04/28/2019  Omloop van Noordwijkerhout NSL, Noordwijkerhout
Wed 05/08/2019  Gorcum City Run, Gorinchem
Sat 05/11/2019  Run van Gieten, Gieten
Sat 05/18/2019  Centrum Run Groesbeek, Groesbeek
Sat 05/18/2019  15e Vrieling Hardenberg City Run, Hardenberg
Sat 05/18/2019  KVDM Vliegende Vrouwen Run, Pijnacker
Sat 05/18/2019  Emilialoop, Wijchen
Sun 05/19/2019  Rondje Voorne, Brielle
Sun 05/19/2019  Ketelwaldtrail, Milsbeek
Sun 05/19/2019  Nobel Run, Almere
Sun 05/19/2019  Bornsche Maten Loop, Borne
Sun 05/19/2019  Running Center City Hanzeloop, Zutphen
Sat 05/25/2019  36e Drenthe Loopfestijn, Klazienaveen
Sat 05/25/2019  Halve van Hoogvliet, Hoogvliet
Sun 06/02/2019  Doesburg City Run, Doesburg
Mon 06/10/2019  Engelen run, Engelen
Mon 06/10/2019  Loop Rondje Koekange, Koekange
Sat 06/15/2019  LoopLekker mini-marathon, Zoetermeer
Sat 06/15/2019  De Maasdijk, Oss
Sun 06/16/2019  Marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Fri 06/21/2019  Businessloop Amersfoort, Amersfoort
Sat 06/22/2019  DSV VenloStormt, Venlo
Sun 06/23/2019  Aldenhofparkloop, Hoensbroek
Fri 06/28/2019  Zwartewaterlandloop, Zwartsluis
Sat 06/29/2019  Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
Sun 07/07/2019  de ronde van Kralingen, Rotterdam
Sun 07/14/2019  10 van Noordwijk, Noordwijk
Sun 07/28/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 20k, Amsterdam
Sat 08/03/2019  9 hours ultra, Hoogeveen
Sun 08/18/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 25k, Amsterdam
Wed 08/21/2019  Alkeloop, Alteveer-Kerkenveld
Sat 08/24/2019  33e Hyundai Halve Marathon, Burgh-Haamstede
Sun 09/01/2019  N70 trail, Nijmegen
Thu 09/05/2019  Trailfestival, Sent (Zwitserland)
Sat 09/07/2019  Sporthuis Olympia Meerhovenloop, Eindhoven
Sun 09/08/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sun 09/22/2019  Smokkelaarstrail, Goirle
Sun 09/29/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
Sat 10/19/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sun 10/20/2019  TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
Sun 11/03/2019  Alphense Bergen Trail, Alphen
Sun 11/03/2019  Grote Veldloop, Vorden
Sat 11/09/2019  52e Mosselloop, Burgh-Haamstede
294 events

Check your entries
Only internet entries can be checked
Country *
Postal code *
Date of birth *